´╗┐

Blue Jackets

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Ron Dubin | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 60
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Boone JennerX100.008646848476759373967472847569707850730
2Alex IafalloX100.007643918368759672346771702563647350680
3Matt MoulsonX100.00767480697478817050636675637677695066X0
4Ryan CallahanXXX100.008244917466597759346564786177836950650
5Drew StaffordX100.007344897579637566386259676281836550640
6Kenny AgostinoX100.008867847275648969377459592555556750630
7Janne KuokkanenXXX100.007569897669747765806561665850506650630
8Scott WilsonXX100.008444917366596858346555812558596650620
9Cody McLeodX100.009499536681456252255056617580825850580
10Chase BalisyX100.007164866664829151645046624454545650570
11Christian FolinX100.009359827576687257255147782564656250660
12Brendan SmithX100.008176697679677661255248722570726150660
13Alex BiegaX100.009045847068746262256748725363636450650
14Cody FransonX100.007144897981708079256148564573756150650
15Robbie RussoX100.007368856968808755255342624045455850600
16Tucker PoolmanX100.007973927573555556255245654345465850590
17Jake WalmanX100.006965797165717847253741583948485250570
18Trevor MurphyX100.006665686565737854254846584444445650570
Scratches
1Jordan Greenway (R)XX100.006954888087668062396268602555556850630
2Kyle BaunX100.007976866876808752505346644444445850580
3Rasmus Asplund (R)X100.007164886064788358736051614844446050570
4Vitaly Abramov (R)XX100.006861846961687157504960595744446050560
5Adam PayerlXX100.007780716580494855694858635544445950550
6Pascal Laberge (R)X100.006865745865596055694363596044446050540
7Austen BrassardX100.007370816070606449504547604544445450520
8Alexandre RangerX100.007166846266434347504346584444445250500
9Tony TurgeonX100.006684256884454641452839543744444550470
10Dylan DeMeloX100.008144877773788763255848802563646450680
11Dennis Cholowski (R)X100.006141907764758977255354582549496350620
12William Borgen (R)X100.007270786770697546253740593844445250560
13Ryan Lindgren (R)X100.006871616071687447253939573744445050540
TEAM AVERAGE100.00766280717267745942545365445656615060
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jared Coreau100.00527493934655505750503045455450570
2Calvin Pickard100.00475757775144435152479056565050520
Scratches
1Jake Oettinger (R)100.00675670866966727670703044446850660
2Callum Booth (R)100.00485366764648505448483044444950520
TEAM AVERAGE100.0054607283535354605554454747555057
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Gerald Gallant77889497636180CAN522650,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam PayerlBlue JacketsC/RW281991-03-04No218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Alex BiegaBlue JacketsD311988-04-03No193 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm825,000$825,000$825,000$NoLink
Alex IafalloBlue JacketsLW251993-12-21No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,100,000$1,100,000$1,100,000$NoLink
Alexandre RangerBlue JacketsRW231995-08-18No181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Austen BrassardBlue JacketsRW261993-01-13No188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Boone JennerBlue JacketsC261993-06-15No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Brendan SmithBlue JacketsD291990-02-08No211 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$NoLink
Callum BoothBlue JacketsG221997-05-21Yes187 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Calvin PickardBlue JacketsG271992-04-15No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm950,000$950,000$950,000$NoLink
Chase BalisyBlue JacketsC271992-02-02No179 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$NoLink
Christian FolinBlue JacketsD281991-02-09No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Cody FransonBlue JacketsD301988-07-14 7:21:32 PMNo224 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Cody McLeodBlue JacketsLW331985-07-14 1:21:32 AMNo210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Dennis CholowskiBlue JacketsD211998-02-15Yes170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Drew StaffordBlue JacketsRW321986-07-14 7:21:32 AMNo215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm4,350,000$4,350,000$4,350,000$NoLink
Dylan DeMeloBlue JacketsD261993-05-01No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Jake OettingerBlue JacketsG201998-12-18Yes212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0ELCPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Jake WalmanBlue JacketsD231996-02-20No170 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$NoLink
Janne KuokkanenBlue JacketsC/LW/RW211998-05-25No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$NoLink
Jared CoreauBlue JacketsG271991-11-05No235 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Jordan GreenwayBlue JacketsLW/RW221997-02-16Yes226 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Kenny AgostinoBlue JacketsLW271992-04-30No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$850,000$NoLink
Kyle BaunBlue JacketsRW271992-05-04No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Matt MoulsonBlue JacketsLW341984-07-14 7:21:32 PMNo200 Lbs6 ft1NoYesNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Pascal LabergeBlue JacketsC211998-04-08Yes173 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Rasmus AsplundBlue JacketsC211997-12-02Yes176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Robbie RussoBlue JacketsD261993-02-15No189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Ryan CallahanBlue JacketsC/LW/RW321986-07-14 7:21:32 AMNo187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Ryan LindgrenBlue JacketsD211998-02-10Yes198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Scott WilsonBlue JacketsC/LW271992-04-23No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$NoLink
Tony TurgeonBlue JacketsC231996-02-24No227 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Trevor MurphyBlue JacketsD231995-07-16No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$NoLink
Tucker PoolmanBlue JacketsD261993-06-08No199 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm950,000$950,000$950,000$NoLink
Vitaly AbramovBlue JacketsLW/RW211998-05-08Yes172 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
William BorgenBlue JacketsD221996-12-19Yes187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3525.66197 Lbs6 ft10.57506,429$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
17,725,000$10,150,000$950,000$0$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan CallahanBoone JennerDrew Stafford40122
2Alex IafalloScott WilsonJanne Kuokkanen30122
3Kenny AgostinoChase BalisyBoone Jenner20122
4Matt MoulsonDrew StaffordRyan Callahan10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Christian FolinBrendan Smith40122
2Cody FransonAlex Biega30122
3Robbie RussoTrevor Murphy20122
4Tucker PoolmanJake Walman10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan CallahanBoone JennerDrew Stafford60122
2Alex IafalloScott WilsonJanne Kuokkanen40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Christian FolinBrendan Smith60122
2Cody FransonAlex Biega40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Boone JennerDrew Stafford60122
2Ryan CallahanScott Wilson40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Christian FolinBrendan Smith60122
2Cody FransonAlex Biega40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Boone Jenner60122Christian FolinBrendan Smith60122
2Drew Stafford40122Cody FransonAlex Biega40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Boone JennerDrew Stafford60122
2Ryan CallahanScott Wilson40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Christian FolinBrendan Smith60122
2Cody FransonAlex Biega40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Ryan CallahanBoone JennerDrew StaffordChristian FolinBrendan Smith
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Ryan CallahanBoone JennerDrew StaffordChristian FolinBrendan Smith
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Cody McLeod, Kenny Agostino, Matt MoulsonCody McLeod, Kenny AgostinoMatt Moulson
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Robbie Russo, Trevor Murphy, Tucker PoolmanRobbie RussoTrevor Murphy, Tucker Poolman
Penalty Shots
Boone Jenner, Drew Stafford, Ryan Callahan, Scott Wilson, Alex Iafallo
Goalie
#1 : Calvin Pickard, #2 : Jared Coreau


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price85492613175
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 17,725,000$ 17,475,000$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 12 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 41,812,813$ 41,812,813$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Alex IafalloAGE:25PO:73OV:68
Matt MoulsonAGE:34PO:69OV:66
Ryan CallahanAGE:32PO:69OV:65
*Jordan GreenwayAGE:22PO:68OV:63
Kenny AgostinoAGE:27PO:67OV:63
Janne KuokkanenAGE:21PO:66OV:63
Scott WilsonAGE:27PO:66OV:62
Mitch CallahanAGE:27PO:64OV:59
Cody McLeodAGE:33PO:58OV:58
*Vitaly AbramovAGE:21PO:60OV:56
Matt GaudreauAGE:24PO:57OV:54
Clarke MacArthurAGE:32PO:58OV:52
Boone JennerAGE:26PO:78OV:73
Ryan CallahanAGE:32PO:69OV:65
Janne KuokkanenAGE:21PO:66OV:63
Scott WilsonAGE:27PO:66OV:62
*Rasmus AsplundAGE:21PO:60OV:57
Chase BalisyAGE:27PO:56OV:57
Landon FerraroAGE:27PO:59OV:56
Adam PayerlAGE:28PO:59OV:55
*Pascal LabergeAGE:21PO:60OV:54
Tony TurgeonAGE:23PO:45OV:47
Ryan CallahanAGE:32PO:69OV:65
Drew StaffordAGE:32PO:65OV:64
*Jordan GreenwayAGE:22PO:68OV:63
Janne KuokkanenAGE:21PO:66OV:63
Mitch CallahanAGE:27PO:64OV:59
Kyle BaunAGE:27PO:58OV:58
*Vitaly AbramovAGE:21PO:60OV:56
Adam PayerlAGE:28PO:59OV:55
Matt GaudreauAGE:24PO:57OV:54
Austen BrassardAGE:26PO:54OV:52
Alexandre RangerAGE:23PO:52OV:50

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Dylan DeMeloAGE:26PO:64OV:68
Christian FolinAGE:28PO:62OV:66
Brendan SmithAGE:29PO:61OV:66
Alex BiegaAGE:31PO:64OV:65
Cody FransonAGE:30PO:61OV:65
*Dennis CholowskiAGE:21PO:63OV:62
Jarred TinordiAGE:26PO:55OV:61
Robbie RussoAGE:26PO:58OV:60
Tucker PoolmanAGE:26PO:58OV:59
Trevor MurphyAGE:23PO:56OV:57
Jake WalmanAGE:23PO:52OV:57
Andrew NielsenAGE:22PO:51OV:57
*William BorgenAGE:22PO:52OV:56
*Ryan LindgrenAGE:21PO:50OV:54
*Jake OettingerAGE:20PO:68OV:66
Jared CoreauAGE:27PO:54OV:57
Calvin PickardAGE:27PO:50OV:52
*Callum BoothAGE:22PO:49OV:52
Maxime LagaceAGE:26PO:48OV:49

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Adam FoxBlue Jackets201669
Dakota JoshuaBlue Jackets2014133
Dylan SambergBlue Jackets201746
Filip JohanssonBlue Jackets201828
Jake KupskyBlue Jackets2015200
Joe VelenoBlue Jackets201814
Scott ReedyBlue Jackets2017119
Shane BowersBlue Jackets201730
Tomas VomackaBlue Jackets2017166

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2019Clb Pit Clb TB Cgy SJ Win NYR Mtl StL Bos Dal Car Clb StL
2020Clb Clb Clb
2021Clb Clb Clb Clb Clb Clb Clb
2022Clb Clb Clb Clb Clb Clb Clb
2023Clb Clb Clb Clb Clb Clb Clb



[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] - Vitaly Abramov was added to Blue Jackets.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] - Ryan Lindgren was added to Blue Jackets.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] - Rasmus Asplund was added to Blue Jackets.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] - Pascal Laberge was added to Blue Jackets.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] - Dennis Cholowski was added to Blue Jackets.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] - William Borgen was added to Blue Jackets.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] - Callum Booth was added to Blue Jackets.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] - Jordan Greenway was added to Blue Jackets.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] - Jake Oettinger was added to Blue Jackets.
[2019-04-06 8:36:20 AM] - Monsters didn't make playoff for year 2018.
[2019-04-06 8:36:20 AM] - Blue Jackets didn't make playoff for year 2018.
[2018-10-03 8:25:40 AM] - Justin Dowling was released.
[2018-09-18 8:42:00 AM] - Blue Jackets hired Gerald Gallant for $650,000 for 3 year(s).
[2018-07-31 1:39:02 PM] - Matt Gaudreau signed with Blue Jackets for $750,000 for 1 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-07-31 1:39:02 PM] - Matt Gaudreau was added to Blue Jackets.
[2018-07-24 8:51:30 PM] - Cody Corbett was released.
[2018-07-24 8:51:30 PM] - Blue Jackets paid $0 to release Cody Corbett.
[2018-07-24 8:51:15 PM] - Loic Leduc was released.
[2018-07-24 8:51:15 PM] - Blue Jackets paid $0 to release Loic Leduc.
[2018-07-23 8:44:47 PM] - Tucker Poolman signed with Blue Jackets for $950,000 for 2 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-07-23 8:44:47 PM] - Tucker Poolman was added to Blue Jackets.
[2018-07-23 8:44:35 PM] - Kenny Agostino signed with Blue Jackets for $850,000 for 3 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-07-23 8:44:35 PM] - Kenny Agostino was added to Blue Jackets.
[2018-07-23 8:44:25 PM] - Cody McLeod signed with Blue Jackets for $750,000 for 1 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-07-23 8:44:25 PM] - Cody McLeod was added to Blue Jackets.
[2018-07-23 8:44:16 PM] - Chase Balisy signed with Blue Jackets for $800,000 for 2 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-07-23 8:44:16 PM] - Chase Balisy was added to Blue Jackets.
[2018-07-23 8:44:03 PM] - Alex Iafallo signed with Blue Jackets for $1,100,000 for 3 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-07-23 8:44:03 PM] - Alex Iafallo was added to Blue Jackets.
[2018-07-16 8:26:34 AM] - Andrew Nielsen was added to Blue Jackets.
[2018-07-16 8:25:51 AM] - Andrew Nielson retired from Blue Jackets
[2018-07-09 4:14:21 PM] - TRADE : From Lightning to Blue Jackets : Ryan Callahan (65).
[2018-07-09 4:14:21 PM] - TRADE : From Blue Jackets to Lightning : Y:2020-RND:5-Clb.
[2018-07-09 4:14:20 PM] - Ryan Callahan was added to Blue Jackets.
[2018-07-08 12:47:34 PM] - TRADE : From Sharks to Blue Jackets : Cody Franson (65), Drew Stafford (66).
[2018-07-08 12:47:34 PM] - TRADE : From Blue Jackets to Sharks : Y:2020-RND:4-Clb, Y:2020-RND:6-Clb, Y:2020-RND:7-Clb.
[2018-07-08 12:47:34 PM] - Drew Stafford was added to Blue Jackets.
[2018-07-08 12:47:34 PM] - Cody Franson was added to Blue Jackets.



[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] Vitaly Abramov was added to Blue Jackets.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] Ryan Lindgren was added to Blue Jackets.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] Rasmus Asplund was added to Blue Jackets.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] Pascal Laberge was added to Blue Jackets.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] Dennis Cholowski was added to Blue Jackets.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] William Borgen was added to Blue Jackets.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] Callum Booth was added to Blue Jackets.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] Jordan Greenway was added to Blue Jackets.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] Jake Oettinger was added to Blue Jackets.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT