´╗┐

Coyotes

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Dustin Ma | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 67
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Patrice Bergeron (A)X100.006943868772788287989692715985918650790
2Mark StoneX100.007354898382848584418689723667688450750
3Jamie BennX100.008359798277789780667685626177788050730
4Lars EllerXXX100.007354868177749872867370826175797550720
5Brandon SaadX100.006943948475779872397580753572767950720
6Colton SissonsX100.008054907974739568896572872565677650700
7Joe ThorntonX100.005942917283707776868473566399997250700
8Jake VirtanenXX100.008746827781699067346272667561617150660
9Adam CracknellXXX100.008383826983747767506266736360616950650
10Trevor LewisXXX100.007757937476677363516558762573776650650
11Kevin PorterXXX100.007369817269757865806457695465656550630
12Marek HrivikXX100.007575747175686967806764666145456750620
13Erik Karlsson (C)X100.007143879370917988448948736176787050740
14Adam LarssonX100.009647847980849062255648842570716650720
15Rob ScuderiX100.008177916777576050254939733780875450630
16Dalton ProutX100.008346876985625458254548672567685950620
17Cameron SchillingX100.007469856669788554254941643955555650610
18Adam ComrieX100.008283806283505054254251664844445750570
Scratches
1Cooper Marody (R)XX100.006964826664696970807364636144446750620
2Marian Studenic (R)X100.007162926262747957505158615544446150570
3Emerson EtemXX100.008477996577424246503848664651515450520
4Ryan Ellis (A)X100.007342918665908075257050886370726950730
TEAM AVERAGE100.00775987757572786753656271496667685067
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Marc-Andre Fleury100.00818383707784708283818580858050770
2Eddie Pasquale100.00646885846368616966653044446550640
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0073768477707666767573586265735071
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Alain Vigneault72607085637170CAN5422,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam ComrieCoyotesD281990-07-30No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Adam CracknellCoyotesC/LW/RW321986-07-15No220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Adam LarssonCoyotesD251993-11-12No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Brandon SaadCoyotesLW251993-10-27No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$6,000,000$NoLink
Cameron SchillingCoyotesD291989-10-07No182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$NoLink
Colton SissonsCoyotesC251993-11-05No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$NoLink
Cooper MarodyCoyotesC/RW221996-12-20Yes173 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Dalton ProutCoyotesD281991-03-13No230 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,100,000$1,100,000$1,100,000$NoLink
Eddie PasqualeCoyotesG281990-11-19No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm525,000$525,000$525,000$NoLink
Emerson EtemCoyotesLW/RW271992-06-16 2:52:50 AMNo212 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Erik KarlssonCoyotesD271991-07-14 1:21:32 PMNo191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Jake VirtanenCoyotesLW/RW221996-08-17No229 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Jamie BennCoyotesLW281990-07-14 7:21:32 AMNo209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm8,500,000$8,500,000$8,500,000$NoLink
Joe ThorntonCoyotesC381980-07-14 7:21:32 PMNo220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Kevin PorterCoyotesC/LW/RW311987-07-14 1:21:32 PMNo191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Lars EllerCoyotesC/LW/RW281990-07-14 7:21:32 AMNo207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Marc-Andre FleuryCoyotesG331985-07-14 1:21:33 AMNo180 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$NoLink
Marek HrivikCoyotesLW/RW271991-08-28No197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Marian StudenicCoyotesRW201998-10-28Yes163 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0ELCPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Mark StoneCoyotesRW261993-05-13No219 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm4,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$NoLink
Patrice BergeronCoyotesC321986-07-14 7:21:32 AMNo195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm6,875,000$6,875,000$6,875,000$NoLink
Rob ScuderiCoyotesD391979-07-14 1:21:32 PMNo212 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Ryan EllisCoyotesD271992-01-03No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm4,200,000$4,200,000$4,200,000$NoLink
Trevor LewisCoyotesC/LW/RW301988-07-14 7:21:32 PMNo205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2428.21202 Lbs6 ft20.631,643,750$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
39,450,000$12,575,000$11,075,000$0$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jamie BennPatrice BergeronMark Stone40122
2Lars EllerJoe ThorntonTrevor Lewis30122
3Brandon SaadColton SissonsAdam Cracknell20122
4Jake VirtanenKevin PorterMarek Hrivik10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Erik KarlssonAdam Larsson40122
2Rob ScuderiDalton Prout30122
3Cameron SchillingAdam Comrie20122
4Erik KarlssonAdam Larsson10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jamie BennPatrice BergeronMark Stone60122
2Lars EllerJoe ThorntonTrevor Lewis40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Erik KarlssonAdam Larsson60122
2Rob ScuderiDalton Prout40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jamie BennPatrice Bergeron60122
2Mark StoneJoe Thornton40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Erik KarlssonAdam Larsson60122
2Rob ScuderiDalton Prout40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jamie Benn60122Erik KarlssonAdam Larsson60122
2Patrice Bergeron40122Rob ScuderiDalton Prout40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jamie BennPatrice Bergeron60122
2Mark StoneJoe Thornton40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Erik KarlssonAdam Larsson60122
2Rob ScuderiDalton Prout40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jamie BennPatrice BergeronMark StoneErik KarlssonAdam Larsson
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jamie BennPatrice BergeronMark StoneErik KarlssonAdam Larsson
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brandon Saad, Colton Sissons, Adam CracknellBrandon Saad, Colton SissonsAdam Cracknell
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Cameron Schilling, Adam Comrie, Rob ScuderiCameron SchillingAdam Comrie, Rob Scuderi
Penalty Shots
Jamie Benn, Patrice Bergeron, Mark Stone, Joe Thornton, Lars Eller
Goalie
#1 : Marc-Andre Fleury, #2 : Eddie Pasquale


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price95553520200
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 39,450,000$ 22,075,000$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 10 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 28,741,720$ 28,741,720$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Jamie BennAGE:28PO:80OV:73
Brandon SaadAGE:25PO:79OV:72
Lars EllerAGE:28PO:75OV:72
Jake VirtanenAGE:22PO:71OV:66
Adam CracknellAGE:32PO:69OV:65
Trevor LewisAGE:30PO:66OV:65
Josh ArchibaldAGE:26PO:72OV:64
Garnet HathawayAGE:27PO:69OV:64
Kevin PorterAGE:31PO:65OV:63
Marek HrivikAGE:27PO:67OV:62
Mario KempeAGE:30PO:66OV:62
Michael BournivalAGE:27PO:65OV:62
Andy AndreoffAGE:28PO:64OV:62
Miikka SalomakiAGE:26PO:65OV:61
Colton HargroveAGE:27PO:61OV:59
Micheal HaleyAGE:31PO:61OV:59
Ryan HamiltonAGE:33PO:61OV:58
Shane PrinceAGE:26PO:60OV:58
*Jesse GabrielleAGE:22PO:55OV:54
Emerson EtemAGE:27PO:54OV:52
Patrice BergeronAGE:32PO:86OV:79
Lars EllerAGE:28PO:75OV:72
Colton SissonsAGE:25PO:76OV:70
Joe ThorntonAGE:38PO:72OV:70
Adam CracknellAGE:32PO:69OV:65
Trevor LewisAGE:30PO:66OV:65
Garnet HathawayAGE:27PO:69OV:64
Kevin PorterAGE:31PO:65OV:63
*Cooper MarodyAGE:22PO:67OV:62
Mario KempeAGE:30PO:66OV:62
Andy AndreoffAGE:28PO:64OV:62
T.J. HensickAGE:33PO:65OV:61
Connor BrickleyAGE:27PO:64OV:60
Tyler GaudetAGE:26PO:62OV:60
Micheal HaleyAGE:31PO:61OV:59
Ryan HamiltonAGE:33PO:61OV:58
Shane PrinceAGE:26PO:60OV:58
Kyle SchemppAGE:25PO:53OV:51
Mark StoneAGE:26PO:84OV:75
Lars EllerAGE:28PO:75OV:72
Jake VirtanenAGE:22PO:71OV:66
Adam CracknellAGE:32PO:69OV:65
Trevor LewisAGE:30PO:66OV:65
Josh ArchibaldAGE:26PO:72OV:64
Garnet HathawayAGE:27PO:69OV:64
Kevin PorterAGE:31PO:65OV:63
Ryan ReavesAGE:31PO:64OV:63
*Cooper MarodyAGE:22PO:67OV:62
Marek HrivikAGE:27PO:67OV:62
Mario KempeAGE:30PO:66OV:62
Miikka SalomakiAGE:26PO:65OV:61
Micheal HaleyAGE:31PO:61OV:59
Kurtis GabrielAGE:26PO:63OV:58
Ryan HamiltonAGE:33PO:61OV:58
Shane PrinceAGE:26PO:60OV:58
*Marian StudenicAGE:20PO:61OV:57
Mike SisloAGE:31PO:60OV:57
Hunter SmithAGE:23PO:55OV:55
Emerson EtemAGE:27PO:54OV:52

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Erik KarlssonAGE:27PO:70OV:74
Ryan EllisAGE:27PO:69OV:73
Adam LarssonAGE:25PO:66OV:72
Rob ScuderiAGE:39PO:54OV:63
Dalton ProutAGE:28PO:59OV:62
Cameron SchillingAGE:29PO:56OV:61
Adam ComrieAGE:28PO:57OV:57
Marc-Andre FleuryAGE:33PO:80OV:77
Eddie PasqualeAGE:28PO:65OV:64
Scott WedgewoodAGE:26PO:60OV:60
Brad ThiessenAGE:33PO:60OV:58
Steve MichalekAGE:25PO:54OV:55
Chad JohnsonAGE:32PO:50OV:53

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Barrett HaytonCoyotes201810
Brandon KruseCoyotes2018134
Calle SjalinCoyotes2017157
Chandler YakimowiczCoyotes2014178
Jacob PivonkaCoyotes2018106
Jared FieglCoyotes2014194
Joachim BlichfeldCoyotes2016209
Luke LoheitCoyotes2018196
Sebastian WalfridssonCoyotes2017163
Seth BartonCoyotes201887
Simon KjellbergCoyotes2018165
Slava DeminCoyotes2018103

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2019ARI Nas ARI ARI ARI Win ARI ARI
2020ARI ARI ARI ARI ARI ARI ARI
2021ARI ARI ARI ARI ARI ARI ARI
2022ARI ARI ARI ARI ARI ARI ARI
2023ARI ARI ARI ARI ARI ARI ARI



[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] - Cooper Marody was added to Coyotes.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] - Marian Studenic was added to Coyotes.
[2019-05-05 10:53:23 AM] - Coyotes are the Playoffs Champions for year 2018!
[2019-04-06 8:36:20 AM] - Falcons didn't make playoff for year 2018.
[2018-11-15 6:55:15 AM] - Rob Scuderi signed with Coyotes for $500,000 for 1 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-11-15 6:55:15 AM] - Rob Scuderi was added to Coyotes.
[2018-08-07 5:36:43 PM] - Tyler Gaudet signed with Coyotes for $925,000 for 2 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-08-07 5:36:43 PM] - Tyler Gaudet was added to Coyotes.
[2018-08-07 5:36:25 PM] - Scott Wedgewood signed with Coyotes for $800,000 for 2 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-08-07 5:36:25 PM] - Scott Wedgewood was added to Coyotes.
[2018-08-07 5:36:15 PM] - Mario Kempe signed with Coyotes for $750,000 for 2 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-08-07 5:36:15 PM] - Mario Kempe was added to Coyotes.
[2018-08-07 5:36:07 PM] - Kurtis Gabriel signed with Coyotes for $725,000 for 2 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-08-07 5:36:07 PM] - Kurtis Gabriel was added to Coyotes.
[2018-08-07 5:35:58 PM] - Dalton Prout signed with Coyotes for $1,100,000 for 2 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-08-07 5:35:58 PM] - Dalton Prout was added to Coyotes.
[2018-08-07 5:35:50 PM] - Connor Brickley signed with Coyotes for $800,000 for 2 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-08-07 5:35:50 PM] - Connor Brickley was added to Coyotes.
[2018-08-07 5:35:39 PM] - Chad Johnson signed with Coyotes for $2,000,000 for 2 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-08-07 5:35:39 PM] - Chad Johnson was added to Coyotes.
[2018-08-07 5:35:24 PM] - Cameron Schilling signed with Coyotes for $750,000 for 2 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-08-07 5:35:24 PM] - Cameron Schilling was added to Coyotes.
[2018-08-07 5:35:16 PM] - Andy Andreoff signed with Coyotes for $750,000 for 2 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-08-07 5:35:16 PM] - Andy Andreoff was added to Coyotes.
[2018-07-23 8:55:19 PM] - Miikka Salomaki signed with Coyotes for $1,225,000 for 2 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-07-23 8:55:19 PM] - Miikka Salomaki was added to Coyotes.
[2018-07-05 9:38:23 PM] - Coyotes drafts Luke Loheit as the #196 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-05 9:26:41 PM] - Coyotes drafts Simon Kjellberg as the #165 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-05 9:14:55 PM] - Coyotes drafts Brandon Kruse as the #134 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-05 8:55:09 PM] - Coyotes drafts Jacob Pivonka as the #106 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-05 8:54:41 PM] - Coyotes drafts Slava Demin as the #103 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-05 8:48:12 PM] - Coyotes drafts Seth Barton as the #87 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.



[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] Cooper Marody was added to Coyotes.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] Marian Studenic was added to Coyotes.
[2019-05-05 10:53:23 AM] Coyotes are the Playoffs Champions!
[2019-05-05 10:53:20 AM] Coyotes lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-05-04 7:22:22 AM] Coyotes lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-05-03 6:40:37 AM] Coyotes lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-05-02 6:38:01 AM] Coyotes lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-05-01 6:41:56 AM] Coyotes lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-04-30 6:40:18 AM] Coyotes lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT