Coyotes

GP: 1 | W: 1 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 2
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 40.00% | PK%: 50.00%
GM : Dustin Ma | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 68
Next Games vs Golden Knights
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jamie BennX100.008258818578849786858690736176778650780
2Patrice Bergeron (A)X100.007143878772818984988691725985908550770
3Mark StoneX100.007344948376858288569685704166678450760
4Joe ThorntonX100.006974777284798092858479576399997650740
5Lars EllerXXX100.007344868176709868837073796274767550710
6Colton SissonsX100.008244847969738776936760892562637150690
7Brandon SaadX100.006342948474769977466673683670747350690
8Trevor LewisXXX100.008355887473709262446472794174787350680
9Adam CracknellXXX100.007878797278838866805767716460616950650
10Kevin PorterXXX100.007569907269798464805961705864646750640
11Jake VirtanenXX100.008645827475626164356164637559596650620
12Marek HrivikXX100.007575747175686967806764666145456750620
13Erik Karlsson (C)X100.007142859667979191258754775875777450760
14Adam LarssonX100.009948848277858860255248882569706750730
15Ryan Ellis (A)X100.006741958663887578257661846368707450720
16Dalton ProutX100.008785926985555749253940723864655450610
17Cameron SchillingX100.007569896669798653254942624044445650590
18Adam ComrieX100.008283806283505054254251664844445750570
Scratches
1Emerson EtemXX100.007977856577535354504261645844446053550
TEAM AVERAGE100.00775986777575807056666572516567705068
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Marc-Andre Fleury98.00887273709186788792888178838550800
2Eddie Pasquale100.00635569846566646968673044446450630
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.0076647177787671788078566164755072
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Alain Vigneault72607085637170CAN5332,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Erik KarlssonCoyotesD11341200041325.00%02626.401121501101000.00%001003.0300000100
2Mark StoneCoyotesRW11121000282512.50%02121.80011551011001100.00%110001.8300000001
3Adam CracknellCoyotesC/LW/RW1011100121000.00%01212.200000001110000.00%002001.6400000000
4Patrice BergeronCoyotesC1011000034200.00%02323.0701105000020053.85%2610000.8700000000
5Joe ThorntonCoyotesC1011020121100.00%01616.7501102000000047.06%1720001.1900000000
6Trevor LewisCoyotesC/LW/RW110100030100100.00%01616.421011200000000.00%000001.2200000000
7Adam LarssonCoyotesD1011100210110.00%22727.270000500002000.00%000000.7300000000
8Marek HrivikCoyotesLW/RW11011002140025.00%277.850000000000100.00%000002.5500000000
9Adam ComrieCoyotesD1000000020000.00%01313.080000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
10Colton SissonsCoyotesC1000000213200.00%21111.5300000000000033.33%600000.0000000000
11Cameron SchillingCoyotesD1000000001000.00%01212.230000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
12Kevin PorterCoyotesC/LW/RW1000100001000.00%088.0500000000000050.00%200000.0000000000
13Jake VirtanenCoyotesLW/RW1000100210000.00%077.850000000000000.00%200000.0000000000
14Ryan EllisCoyotesD1000100050000.00%12020.500000200001000.00%000000.0000000000
15Jamie BennCoyotesLW1000000463000.00%02323.1800015000020050.00%800000.0000000000
16Lars EllerCoyotesC/LW/RW1000000353100.00%21616.42000120000000100.00%110000.0000000000
17Dalton ProutCoyotesD1000100100000.00%12020.500000200001000.00%000000.0000000000
18Brandon SaadCoyotesLW1000000002140.00%01111.420000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average184812940213136111311.11%1029616.472469391232131149.21%6354000.8100000101
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Marc-Andre FleuryCoyotes11000.9701.00600013318000.000010010
Team Total or Average11000.9701.00600013318000.000010010


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Adam ComrieCoyotesD281990-07-30No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Adam CracknellCoyotesC/LW/RW321986-07-15No220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Adam LarssonCoyotesD241993-11-12No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm2,250,000$Link
Brandon SaadCoyotesLW241993-10-27No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$Link
Cameron SchillingCoyotesD281989-10-07No182 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$Link
Colton SissonsCoyotesC241993-11-05No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$Link
Dalton ProutCoyotesD271991-03-13No230 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,100,000$1,100,000$Link
Eddie PasqualeCoyotesD271990-11-19No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm525,000$525,000$Link
Emerson EtemCoyotesLW/RW261992-06-16 2:52:50 AMNo212 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0RFAPro & FarmLink
Erik KarlssonCoyotesD271991-07-14 1:21:32 PMNo191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm6,500,000$Link
Jake VirtanenCoyotesLW/RW221996-08-17No229 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm950,000$Link
Jamie BennCoyotesLW281990-07-14 7:21:32 AMNo210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm8,500,000$8,500,000$Link
Joe ThorntonCoyotesC381980-07-14 7:21:32 PMNo220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm6,750,000$Link
Kevin PorterCoyotesC/LW/RW311987-07-14 1:21:32 PMNo191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Lars EllerCoyotesC/LW/RW281990-07-14 7:21:32 AMNo207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm3,250,000$Link
Marc-Andre FleuryCoyotesG331985-07-14 1:21:33 AMNo180 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm5,750,000$5,750,000$Link
Marek HrivikCoyotesLW/RW271991-08-28No197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Mark StoneCoyotesRW251993-05-13No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm4,250,000$4,250,000$Link
Patrice BergeronCoyotesC321986-07-14 7:21:32 AMNo195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm6,875,000$6,875,000$6,875,000$6,875,000$Link
Ryan EllisCoyotesD261992-01-03No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm4,200,000$4,200,000$4,200,000$4,200,000$Link
Trevor LewisCoyotesC/LW/RW301988-07-14 7:21:32 PMNo201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,500,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2127.95204 Lbs6 ft21.672,983,333$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
62,650,000$39,450,000$12,575,000$11,075,000$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jamie BennPatrice BergeronMark Stone40122
2Lars EllerJoe ThorntonTrevor Lewis30122
3Brandon SaadColton SissonsAdam Cracknell20122
4Jake VirtanenKevin PorterMarek Hrivik10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Erik KarlssonAdam Larsson40122
2Ryan EllisDalton Prout30122
3Cameron SchillingAdam Comrie20122
4Erik KarlssonAdam Larsson10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jamie BennPatrice BergeronMark Stone60122
2Lars EllerJoe ThorntonTrevor Lewis40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Erik KarlssonAdam Larsson60122
2Ryan EllisDalton Prout40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jamie BennPatrice Bergeron60122
2Mark StoneJoe Thornton40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Erik KarlssonAdam Larsson60122
2Ryan EllisDalton Prout40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jamie Benn60122Erik KarlssonAdam Larsson60122
2Patrice Bergeron40122Ryan EllisDalton Prout40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jamie BennPatrice Bergeron60122
2Mark StoneJoe Thornton40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Erik KarlssonAdam Larsson60122
2Ryan EllisDalton Prout40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jamie BennPatrice BergeronMark StoneErik KarlssonAdam Larsson
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Jamie BennPatrice BergeronMark StoneErik KarlssonAdam Larsson
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Colton Sissons, Brandon Saad, Adam CracknellColton Sissons, Brandon SaadAdam Cracknell
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Cameron Schilling, Adam Comrie, Ryan EllisCameron SchillingAdam Comrie, Ryan Ellis
Penalty Shots
Jamie Benn, Patrice Bergeron, Mark Stone, Joe Thornton, Lars Eller
Goalie
#1 : Marc-Andre Fleury, #2 : Eddie Pasquale


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Golden Knights11000000413000000000001100000041321.000481200031036101214033104215240.00%2150.00%192832.14%122060.00%101566.67%2213218168
Since Last GM Reset11000000413000000000001100000041321.000481200031036101214033104215240.00%2150.00%192832.14%122060.00%101566.67%2213218168
Total11000000413000000000001100000041321.000481200031036101214033104215240.00%2150.00%192832.14%122060.00%101566.67%2213218168
Vs Conference11000000413000000000001100000041321.000481200031036101214033104215240.00%2150.00%192832.14%122060.00%101566.67%2213218168
Vs Division11000000413000000000001100000041321.000481200031036101214033104215240.00%2150.00%192832.14%122060.00%101566.67%2213218168

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
12W1481236331042100
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000041
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000041
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
100000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
5240.00%2150.00%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
10121400310
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
92832.14%122060.00%101566.67%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2213218168


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-09-173Coyotes4Golden Knights1WBoxScore
3 - 2018-09-1915Kings-Coyotes-
7 - 2018-09-2346Ducks-Coyotes-
9 - 2018-09-2561Coyotes-Ducks-
12 - 2018-09-2880Coyotes-Oilers-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
14 - 2018-09-3098Coyotes-Canucks-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price95553520200
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
2 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
62,650,000$ 31,875,000$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 15 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 47,681,209$ 47,681,209$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Jamie BennAGE:28PO:86OV:78
Lars EllerAGE:28PO:75OV:71
Brandon SaadAGE:24PO:73OV:69
Trevor LewisAGE:30PO:73OV:68
Adam CracknellAGE:32PO:69OV:65
Kevin PorterAGE:31PO:67OV:64
Marek HrivikAGE:27PO:67OV:62
Jake VirtanenAGE:22PO:66OV:62
Michael BournivalAGE:26PO:65OV:62
Garnet HathawayAGE:26PO:64OV:62
Josh ArchibaldAGE:25PO:67OV:61
Mario KempeAGE:29PO:66OV:61
Miikka SalomakiAGE:25PO:63OV:61
Colton HargroveAGE:26PO:65OV:60
Andy AndreoffAGE:27PO:61OV:59
Ryan HamiltonAGE:32PO:61OV:59
Shane PrinceAGE:25PO:60OV:58
Micheal HaleyAGE:31PO:59OV:58
Emerson EtemAGE:26PO:60OV:55
*Jesse GabrielleAGE:21PO:55OV:54
Patrice BergeronAGE:32PO:85OV:77
Joe ThorntonAGE:38PO:76OV:74
Lars EllerAGE:28PO:75OV:71
Colton SissonsAGE:24PO:71OV:69
Trevor LewisAGE:30PO:73OV:68
Adam CracknellAGE:32PO:69OV:65
Kevin PorterAGE:31PO:67OV:64
Garnet HathawayAGE:26PO:64OV:62
Mario KempeAGE:29PO:66OV:61
Connor BrickleyAGE:26PO:66OV:61
Tyler GaudetAGE:25PO:62OV:60
T.J. HensickAGE:32PO:63OV:59
Andy AndreoffAGE:27PO:61OV:59
Ryan HamiltonAGE:32PO:61OV:59
Shane PrinceAGE:25PO:60OV:58
Micheal HaleyAGE:31PO:59OV:58
*Kyle SchemppAGE:24PO:53OV:51
Mark StoneAGE:25PO:84OV:76
Lars EllerAGE:28PO:75OV:71
Trevor LewisAGE:30PO:73OV:68
Adam CracknellAGE:32PO:69OV:65
Kevin PorterAGE:31PO:67OV:64
Ryan ReavesAGE:30PO:63OV:63
Marek HrivikAGE:27PO:67OV:62
Mike SisloAGE:30PO:66OV:62
Jake VirtanenAGE:22PO:66OV:62
Garnet HathawayAGE:26PO:64OV:62
Josh ArchibaldAGE:25PO:67OV:61
Mario KempeAGE:29PO:66OV:61
Miikka SalomakiAGE:25PO:63OV:61
Ryan HamiltonAGE:32PO:61OV:59
Shane PrinceAGE:25PO:60OV:58
Micheal HaleyAGE:31PO:59OV:58
Emerson EtemAGE:26PO:60OV:55
Hunter SmithAGE:23PO:55OV:55
Kurtis GabrielAGE:25PO:54OV:54

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Erik KarlssonAGE:27PO:74OV:76
Adam LarssonAGE:24PO:67OV:73
Ryan EllisAGE:26PO:74OV:72
Dalton ProutAGE:27PO:54OV:61
Cameron SchillingAGE:28PO:56OV:59
Adam ComrieAGE:28PO:57OV:57
Marc-Andre FleuryAGE:33PO:85OV:80
Eddie PasqualeAGE:27PO:64OV:63
Chad JohnsonAGE:32PO:59OV:60
Scott WedgewoodAGE:26PO:56OV:56
Steve MichalekAGE:25PO:54OV:55
Brad ThiessenAGE:32PO:48OV:50

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Barrett HaytonCoyotes201810
Brandon KruseCoyotes2018134
Calle SjalinCoyotes2017157
Chandler YakimowiczCoyotes2014178
Cooper MarodyCoyotes2015174
Jacob PivonkaCoyotes2018106
Jared FieglCoyotes2014194
Joachim BlichfeldCoyotes2016209
Luke LoheitCoyotes2018196
Marian StudenicCoyotes2017155
Sebastian WalfridssonCoyotes2017163
Seth BartonCoyotes201887
Simon KjellbergCoyotes2018165
Slava DeminCoyotes2018103

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2019ARI Nas ARI ARI ARI Win ARI ARI
2020ARI ARI ARI ARI ARI ARI ARI
2021ARI ARI ARI ARI ARI ARI ARI
2022ARI ARI ARI ARI ARI ARI ARI
2023ARI ARI ARI ARI ARI ARI ARI



[2018-08-07 5:36:43 PM] - Tyler Gaudet signed with Coyotes for $925,000 for 2 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-08-07 5:36:43 PM] - Tyler Gaudet was added to Coyotes.
[2018-08-07 5:36:25 PM] - Scott Wedgewood signed with Coyotes for $800,000 for 2 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-08-07 5:36:25 PM] - Scott Wedgewood was added to Coyotes.
[2018-08-07 5:36:15 PM] - Mario Kempe signed with Coyotes for $750,000 for 2 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-08-07 5:36:15 PM] - Mario Kempe was added to Coyotes.
[2018-08-07 5:36:07 PM] - Kurtis Gabriel signed with Coyotes for $725,000 for 2 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-08-07 5:36:07 PM] - Kurtis Gabriel was added to Coyotes.
[2018-08-07 5:35:58 PM] - Dalton Prout signed with Coyotes for $1,100,000 for 2 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-08-07 5:35:58 PM] - Dalton Prout was added to Coyotes.
[2018-08-07 5:35:50 PM] - Connor Brickley signed with Coyotes for $800,000 for 2 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-08-07 5:35:50 PM] - Connor Brickley was added to Coyotes.
[2018-08-07 5:35:39 PM] - Chad Johnson signed with Coyotes for $2,000,000 for 2 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-08-07 5:35:39 PM] - Chad Johnson was added to Coyotes.
[2018-08-07 5:35:24 PM] - Cameron Schilling signed with Coyotes for $750,000 for 2 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-08-07 5:35:24 PM] - Cameron Schilling was added to Coyotes.
[2018-08-07 5:35:16 PM] - Andy Andreoff signed with Coyotes for $750,000 for 2 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-08-07 5:35:16 PM] - Andy Andreoff was added to Coyotes.
[2018-07-23 8:55:19 PM] - Miikka Salomaki signed with Coyotes for $1,225,000 for 2 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-07-23 8:55:19 PM] - Miikka Salomaki was added to Coyotes.
[2018-07-05 9:38:23 PM] - Coyotes drafts Luke Loheit as the #196 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-05 9:26:41 PM] - Coyotes drafts Simon Kjellberg as the #165 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-05 9:14:55 PM] - Coyotes drafts Brandon Kruse as the #134 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-05 8:55:09 PM] - Coyotes drafts Jacob Pivonka as the #106 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-05 8:54:41 PM] - Coyotes drafts Slava Demin as the #103 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-05 8:48:12 PM] - Coyotes drafts Seth Barton as the #87 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-06-28 8:52:32 PM] - Coyotes drafts Barrett Hayton as the #10 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.



[2018-09-17 8:25:42 AM] Both Coyotes and Falcons lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2018-08-14 9:02:59 PM] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Falcons.
[2018-08-14 9:02:59 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Coyotes.
[2018-08-14 9:02:11 PM] Auto Roster Function has been run for Coyotes.
[2018-08-14 9:02:11 PM] Chad Johnson of Coyotes was sent to farm.
[2018-08-14 9:02:11 PM] Scott Wedgewood of Coyotes was sent to farm.
[2018-08-14 9:02:11 PM] Eddie Pasquale of Coyotes was sent to pro.
[2018-08-14 9:02:11 PM] Ryan Reaves of Coyotes was sent to farm.
[2018-08-14 9:02:11 PM] Garnet Hathaway of Coyotes was sent to farm.
[2018-08-14 9:02:11 PM] Josh Archibald of Coyotes was sent to farm.
[2018-08-14 9:02:11 PM] Miikka Salomaki of Coyotes was sent to farm.
[2018-08-14 9:02:11 PM] Connor Brickley of Coyotes was sent to farm.
[2018-08-14 9:02:11 PM] Mario Kempe of Coyotes was sent to farm.
[2018-08-14 9:02:11 PM] Andy Andreoff of Coyotes was sent to farm.
[2018-08-14 9:02:11 PM] Tyler Gaudet of Coyotes was sent to farm.
[2018-08-14 9:02:11 PM] Micheal Haley of Coyotes was sent to farm.
[2018-08-14 9:02:11 PM] Shane Prince of Coyotes was sent to farm.
[2018-08-14 9:02:11 PM] Jesse Gabrielle of Coyotes was sent to farm.
[2018-08-14 9:02:11 PM] Kurtis Gabriel of Coyotes was sent to farm.
[2018-08-14 9:02:11 PM] Adam Comrie of Coyotes was sent to pro.
[2018-08-14 9:02:11 PM] Marek Hrivik of Coyotes was sent to pro.
[2018-08-14 9:02:11 PM] Kevin Porter of Coyotes was sent to pro.
[2018-08-14 9:02:11 PM] Adam Cracknell of Coyotes was sent to pro.
[2018-08-07 5:36:43 PM] Tyler Gaudet signed with Coyotes for $925,000 for 2 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-08-07 5:36:43 PM] Tyler Gaudet was added to Coyotes.
[2018-08-07 5:36:25 PM] Scott Wedgewood signed with Coyotes for $800,000 for 2 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-08-07 5:36:25 PM] Scott Wedgewood was added to Coyotes.
[2018-08-07 5:36:15 PM] Mario Kempe signed with Coyotes for $750,000 for 2 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-08-07 5:36:15 PM] Mario Kempe was added to Coyotes.
[2018-08-07 5:36:07 PM] Kurtis Gabriel signed with Coyotes for $725,000 for 2 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-08-07 5:36:07 PM] Kurtis Gabriel was added to Coyotes.
[2018-08-07 5:35:58 PM] Dalton Prout signed with Coyotes for $1,100,000 for 2 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-08-07 5:35:58 PM] Dalton Prout was added to Coyotes.
[2018-08-07 5:35:50 PM] Connor Brickley signed with Coyotes for $800,000 for 2 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-08-07 5:35:50 PM] Connor Brickley was added to Coyotes.
[2018-08-07 5:35:39 PM] Chad Johnson signed with Coyotes for $2,000,000 for 2 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-08-07 5:35:39 PM] Chad Johnson was added to Coyotes.
[2018-08-07 5:35:24 PM] Cameron Schilling signed with Coyotes for $750,000 for 2 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-08-07 5:35:24 PM] Cameron Schilling was added to Coyotes.
[2018-08-07 5:35:16 PM] Andy Andreoff signed with Coyotes for $750,000 for 2 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-08-07 5:35:16 PM] Andy Andreoff was added to Coyotes.
[2018-07-23 8:55:19 PM] Miikka Salomaki signed with Coyotes for $1,225,000 for 2 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-07-23 8:55:19 PM] Miikka Salomaki was added to Coyotes.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT