Islanders

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
DG: Rob Cammaert | Morale : 50 | Moyenne d'Équipe : 65
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Travis ZajacX100.007143917770818983997775904782857950750
2Max DomiXX100.006755738870769977808785612564648050730
3Timo MeierXX100.007855808378759775358387642557588150720
4Rickard RakellXXX100.007754888774799080377877676366687850720
5Gustav NyquistXX100.006341948466779979458378606171737750710
6Scottie UpshallXX100.008445797473588559506560822579826850660
7Brock McGinnX100.008244917668679857396562787564646950650
8Barclay GoodrowXX100.008090747080598361806059732564656550630
9Robby FabbriXXX100.007343937368634462346157592560616250580
10Justin FaulkX100.008455838778859680256454782571727050740
11Dmitry OrlovX100.008255878475849966256648782570726650720
12Jake McCabeX100.008256838377777360255349882565656550700
13Jonathon MerrillX100.007755748278747565255648842566676450690
14Nikita ZadorovX100.009879718288729160255050742563646450690
15Nick JensenX100.007553917470809860255848852559596550690
16Mikhail SergachevX100.007845888680749470446749662558596550680
17Matt BenningX100.008155868274668965255349712559596350660
18Eric GelinasX100.008081776881707456254053705062626050630
Rayé
1Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X100.007143898370668575777466532554546850650
2Oscar LindbergX100.008445858074637664566570642562637050640
3Matthew Phillips (R)XX100.006753986853798460755858605544446350590
4Ryan Olsen (R)X100.007169755869778357715158615544446050570
5Brendan WoodsXX100.007280536580535452504850634854545550540
6Mitch MorozX100.007578696378576049504647614544445450530
7Drake Rymsha (R)X100.006768636668606448604645574344445150520
8Petrus Palmu (R)XX100.007060946660545747504444584244445250510
9Radko GudasX100.009870777774759562255648922567686750720
10Juuso Valimaki (R)X100.007343857875686255254848732546466050620
11Tobias Geisser (R)X100.008277946777555942253039633744445150550
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.00775882767370816345605770366060655065
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Ben Bishop100.00947977899890839397948568709150850
2Alexandar Georgiev100.00747571667473607484747547477350680
Rayé
1Carter Hart (R)100.00757571687675627786769546467550690
2Anthony Stolarz100.00634848887156486167634545456050600
3Merrick Madsen (R)100.00495164764758545760593044445450550
MOYENNE D'ÉQUIPE100.0071666677737061727973665050715067
Nom du Coach PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Joel Quenneville57686993639374CAN5722,500,000$


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du Joueur Nom de l'ÉquipePOS Âge Date de Naissance Nouveau Joueur Poids Taille Non-Échange Disponible pour Échange Ballotage Forcé Contrat StatusType Salaire Actuel Cap Salariale Cap Salariale Restant Exclus du Cap Salarial Link
Alexandar GeorgievIslandersG231996-02-10No176 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm990,000$990,000$990,000$NoLien
Anthony StolarzIslandersG251994-01-19No210 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$NoLien
Barclay GoodrowIslandersLW/RW261993-02-25No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$NoLien
Ben BishopIslandersG311987-07-14 1:21:33 PMNo215 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm5,000,000$5,000,000$5,000,000$NoLien
Brendan WoodsIslandersC/LW271992-06-10No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Brock McGinnIslandersLW251994-01-02No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Carter HartIslandersG201998-08-12Yes180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Dmitry OrlovIslandersD261992-07-23No212 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Drake RymshaIslandersC201998-08-05Yes187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Eric GelinasIslandersD271992-05-08No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$NoLien
Gustav NyquistIslandersC/LW281990-09-01No184 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Sans RestrictionPro & Farm4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$NoLien
Jake McCabeIslandersD251993-10-12No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,600,000$1,600,000$1,600,000$NoLien
Jesperi KotkaniemiIslandersC192000-07-06Yes188 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Jonathon MerrillIslandersD271992-02-03No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm1,275,000$1,275,000$1,275,000$NoLien
Justin FaulkIslandersD261993-03-20No215 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Juuso ValimakiIslandersD201998-10-06Yes204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Matt BenningIslandersD251994-05-25No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$NoLien
Matthew PhillipsIslandersC/RW211998-04-06Yes154 Lbs5 ft7NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Max DomiIslandersC/LW241995-03-01No195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Merrick MadsenIslandersG231995-08-22Yes176 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Mikhail SergachevIslandersD211998-06-25No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2Avec RestrictionPro & Farm950,000$950,000$950,000$NoLien
Mitch MorozIslandersLW251994-05-02No214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Nick JensenIslandersD281990-09-20No194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$NoLien
Nikita ZadorovIslandersD241995-04-16No230 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm2,150,000$2,150,000$2,150,000$NoLien
Oscar LindbergIslandersC271991-10-28No202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Petrus PalmuIslandersLW/RW211997-07-16Yes179 Lbs5 ft7NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Radko GudasIslandersD281991-06-05No204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm3,850,000$3,850,000$3,850,000$NoLien
Rickard RakellIslandersC/LW/RW251994-05-05No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Avec RestrictionPro & Farm3,800,000$3,800,000$3,800,000$NoLien
Robby FabbriIslandersC/LW/RW231996-01-22No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Ryan OlsenIslandersC251994-03-24Yes187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0Avec RestrictionPro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Scottie UpshallIslandersLW/RW341984-07-14 7:21:32 PMNo200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Sans RestrictionPro & Farm950,000$950,000$950,000$NoLien
Timo MeierIslandersLW/RW221996-10-08No215 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Avec RestrictionPro & Farm950,000$950,000$950,000$NoLien
Tobias GeisserIslandersD201999-02-13Yes201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0Contrat d'EntréePro & Farm0$0$NoLien
Travis ZajacIslandersC321986-07-14 7:21:32 AMNo185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2Sans RestrictionPro & Farm5,750,000$5,750,000$5,750,000$NoLien
Joueurs TotalÂge MoyenPoids MoyenTaille MoyenneContrat MoyenSalaire Moyen 1e Année
3424.79199 Lbs6 ft10.911,057,794$

Somme Salaire 1e Année Somme Salaire 2e Année Somme Salaire 3e Année Somme Salaire 4e Année Somme Salaire 5e Année
35,965,000$24,565,000$16,075,000$0$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Gustav NyquistRickard RakellScottie Upshall40122
2Max DomiTravis ZajacTimo Meier30122
3Brock McGinnRobby FabbriBarclay Goodrow20122
4Travis ZajacRickard RakellGustav Nyquist10122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Dmitry OrlovNikita Zadorov40122
2Justin FaulkJake McCabe30122
3Nick JensenMatt Benning20122
4Mikhail SergachevEric Gelinas10122
Attaque en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit% TempsPHYDFOF
1Gustav NyquistRickard RakellScottie Upshall60122
2Max DomiTravis ZajacTimo Meier40122
Défense en Avantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Dmitry OrlovNikita Zadorov60122
2Justin FaulkJake McCabe40122
Attaque à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Rickard RakellTravis Zajac60122
2Gustav NyquistMax Domi40122
Défense à 4 en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Dmitry OrlovNikita Zadorov60122
2Justin FaulkJake McCabe40122
3 joueurs en Désavantage Numérique
Ligne #Ailier% TempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Rickard Rakell60122Dmitry OrlovNikita Zadorov60122
2Travis Zajac40122Justin FaulkJake McCabe40122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% TempsPHYDFOF
1Rickard RakellTravis Zajac60122
2Gustav NyquistMax Domi40122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% TempsPHYDFOF
1Dmitry OrlovNikita Zadorov60122
2Justin FaulkJake McCabe40122
Attaque Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Gustav NyquistRickard RakellScottie UpshallDmitry OrlovNikita Zadorov
Défense Dernière Minute
Ailier GaucheCentreAilier DroitDéfenseDéfense
Gustav NyquistRickard RakellScottie UpshallDmitry OrlovNikita Zadorov
Attaquants Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Brock McGinn, Robby Fabbri, Barclay GoodrowBrock McGinn, Robby FabbriBarclay Goodrow
Défenseurs Supplémentaires
Normal Avantage NumériqueDésavantage Numérique
Jonathon Merrill, Nick Jensen, Matt BenningJonathon MerrillNick Jensen, Matt Benning
Tirs de Pénalité
Rickard Rakell, Travis Zajac, Gustav Nyquist, Max Domi, Scottie Upshall
Gardien
#1 : Ben Bishop, #2 : Alexandar Georgiev


Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
LigueDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total Pour les Joueurs
Matchs JouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs PourTirs ContreTirs BloquésMinutes de PénalitéMises en ÉchecButs en Filet DésertBlanchissage
00N/A0000000000
Tous les Matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Matchs Éxtérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Derniers 10 Matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Tentatives en Avantage NumériqueButs en Avantage Numérique% en Avantage NumériqueTentatives en Désavantage NumériqueButs Contre en Désavantage Numérique% en Désavantage NumériqueButs Pour en Désavantage Numérique
000.00%000.00%0
Tirs en 1e PériodeTirs en 2e PériodeTirs en 3e PériodeTirs en 4e PériodeButs en 1e PériodeButs en 2e PériodeButs en 3e PériodeButs en 4e Période
00000000
Mises en Jeu
Gagnées en Zone OffensiveTotal en Zone Offensive% Gagnées en Zone Offensive Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveTotal en Zone Défensive% Gagnées en Zone DéfensiveGagnées en Zone NeutreTotal en Zone Neutre% Gagnées en Zone Neutre
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Temps Avec la Rondelle
En Zone OffensiveContrôle en Zone OffensiveEn Zone DéfensiveContrôle en Zone DéfensiveEn Zone NeutreContrôle en Zone Neutre
000000


Derniers Match Joués
Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe Visiteuse Score Équipe Locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien



Capacité de l'Aréna - Tendance du Prix des Billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité de l'Aréna60005000200040001000
Prix des Billets100603520200
Assistance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Revenus
Matchs à domicile RestantsAssistance Moyenne - %Revenus Moyen par MatchRevenus Annuels à ce JourCapacité de l'ArénaPopularité de l'Équipe
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Dépenses
Dépenses Annuelles à Ce JourSalaire Total des JoueursSalaire Total Moyen des JoueursSalaire des CoachsValeur du Cap Salarial Spécial
0$ 35,965,000$ 29,010,000$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial Par JourCap salarial à ce jourTaxe de Luxe TotaleJoueurs Inclut dans la Cap SalarialeJoueurs Exclut dans la Cap Salariale
0$ 0$ 0$ 17 0

Éstimation
Revenus de la Saison ÉstimésJours Restants de la SaisonDépenses Par JourDépenses de la Saison Éstimées
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Total de l'Équipe Éstimé
Dépenses de la Saison ÉstiméesCap Salarial de la Saison ÉstiméCompte Bancaire ActuelCompte Bancaire Projeté
0$ 0$ 39,619,089$ 39,619,089$



Charte de Profondeur

Ailier GaucheCentreAilier Droit
Max DomiAGE:24PO:80OV:73
Timo MeierAGE:22PO:81OV:72
Rickard RakellAGE:25PO:78OV:72
Gustav NyquistAGE:28PO:77OV:71
Oskar SundqvistAGE:25PO:74OV:67
Scottie UpshallAGE:34PO:68OV:66
Brock McGinnAGE:25PO:69OV:65
Marcus SorensenAGE:27PO:70OV:63
Barclay GoodrowAGE:26PO:65OV:63
Matt BeleskeyAGE:29PO:59OV:60
Robby FabbriAGE:23PO:62OV:58
Colin GreeningAGE:32PO:58OV:58
Anthony CamaraAGE:25PO:55OV:54
Brendan WoodsAGE:27PO:55OV:54
Rich CluneAGE:30PO:53OV:54
Mitch MorozAGE:25PO:54OV:53
Austin CarrollAGE:25PO:52OV:51
*Petrus PalmuAGE:21PO:52OV:51
Travis ZajacAGE:32PO:79OV:75
Max DomiAGE:24PO:80OV:73
Rickard RakellAGE:25PO:78OV:72
Gustav NyquistAGE:28PO:77OV:71
Oskar SundqvistAGE:25PO:74OV:67
*Jesperi KotkaniemiAGE:19PO:68OV:65
Oscar LindbergAGE:27PO:70OV:64
*John McCarronAGE:27PO:63OV:59
*Matthew PhillipsAGE:21PO:63OV:59
Robby FabbriAGE:23PO:62OV:58
Colin GreeningAGE:32PO:58OV:58
*Ryan OlsenAGE:25PO:60OV:57
Brendan WoodsAGE:27PO:55OV:54
*Drake RymshaAGE:20PO:51OV:52
Nathan NoelAGE:22PO:51OV:51
Timo MeierAGE:22PO:81OV:72
Rickard RakellAGE:25PO:78OV:72
Oskar SundqvistAGE:25PO:74OV:67
Scottie UpshallAGE:34PO:68OV:66
Marcus SorensenAGE:27PO:70OV:63
Barclay GoodrowAGE:26PO:65OV:63
*John McCarronAGE:27PO:63OV:59
*Matthew PhillipsAGE:21PO:63OV:59
Colin McDonaldAGE:33PO:62OV:59
Mike BlundenAGE:31PO:59OV:59
Robby FabbriAGE:23PO:62OV:58
Anthony PelusoAGE:29PO:55OV:57
Austin CarrollAGE:25PO:52OV:51
*Petrus PalmuAGE:21PO:52OV:51

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Justin FaulkAGE:26PO:70OV:74
Radko GudasAGE:28PO:67OV:72
Dmitry OrlovAGE:26PO:66OV:72
Jake McCabeAGE:25PO:65OV:70
Nick JensenAGE:28PO:65OV:69
Jonathon MerrillAGE:27PO:64OV:69
Nikita ZadorovAGE:24PO:64OV:69
Mikhail SergachevAGE:21PO:65OV:68
Matt BenningAGE:25PO:63OV:66
Jonas SiegenthalerAGE:22PO:61OV:65
Eric GelinasAGE:27PO:60OV:63
Brian LashoffAGE:27PO:55OV:63
*Juuso ValimakiAGE:20PO:60OV:62
Calle RosenAGE:25PO:60OV:62
Ian McCoshenAGE:23PO:59OV:62
Ben ThomasAGE:23PO:54OV:59
Andrew MacWilliamAGE:29PO:53OV:59
Julian MelchioriAGE:27PO:54OV:58
Jeff SchultzAGE:31PO:53OV:58
Stuart PercyAGE:26PO:54OV:57
*Tobias GeisserAGE:20PO:51OV:55
Ben BishopAGE:31PO:91OV:85
*Carter HartAGE:20PO:75OV:69
Alexandar GeorgievAGE:23PO:73OV:68
Anthony StolarzAGE:25PO:60OV:60
Tom McCollumAGE:29PO:54OV:56
*Merrick MadsenAGE:23PO:54OV:55

Éspoirs

Astuces sur les Filtres (Anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Éspoir Nom de l'ÉquipeAnnée de Repêchage Choix Total Information Lien
Anatoli GolyshevIslanders201697
Andreas SoderbergIslanders2014153
Antoine MorandIslanders201766
Ben JonesIslanders2017197
Brendan CollierIslanders2012195
Bryce MisleyIslanders2017123
Cale MakarIslanders20174
Cameron ClarkeIslanders2016139
Cameron MorrisonIslanders201649
David TendeckIslanders2018161
Demetrios KoumontzisIslanders2018114
Dmitry ZhukenovIslanders2015134
Eemeli RasanenIslanders201764
Hardy Haman-AktellIslanders2016110
Igor ShesterkinIslanders2014123
Ilya SorokinIslanders201488
Isaac RatcliffeIslanders201735
Ivan LodniaIslanders201797
Jack DruryIslanders201847
Jacob GoldenIslanders2017159
Johnathan KovacevicIslanders201783
Johnathan MacLeodIslanders201463
Jonathan DuganIslanders2017154
Linus NassenIslanders201691
Martin FehervaryIslanders201856
Matt VillaltaIslanders201781
Matthew BeattieIslanders2012209
Michael MckeeIslanders2012149
Miguel FidlerIslanders2014148
Nikolas KobersteinIslanders2014128
Otto KivenmakiIslanders2018193
Paul CotterIslanders2018117
Ryan ZuhlsdorfIslanders2015164
Samuel Dove-McFallsIslanders2015117
Steven RuggieroIslanders2015186
Trey Fix-WolanskyIslanders2018206
Ty EmbersonIslanders201875
Tyler WallIslanders2016176
Vojtech BudikIslanders2016133
Wyatte WylieIslanders2018131
Zachary NagelvoortIslanders2014116

Choix au Repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2019NYI NYI SJ Pit Cgy Win NYI StL Clb Win
2020NYI NYI NYI NYI NYI NYI NYI
2021NYI NYI NYI NYI NYI NYI NYI
2022NYI NYI NYI NYI NYI NYI NYI
2023NYI NYI NYI NYI NYI NYI NYI



[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] - Matthew Phillips was added to Islanders.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] - Merrick Madsen was added to Islanders.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] - Carter Hart was added to Islanders.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] - Petrus Palmu was added to Islanders.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] - Drake Rymsha was added to Islanders.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] - Tobias Geisser was added to Islanders.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] - Jesperi Kotkaniemi was added to Islanders.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] - Juuso Valimaki was added to Islanders.
[2019-04-12 7:29:57 AM] - Sound Tigers was eliminated at round 1 of year 2018.
[2019-04-06 8:36:20 AM] - Islanders didn't make playoff for year 2018.
[2018-09-17 8:25:07 AM] - Ryan Carter was released.
[2018-07-23 8:54:54 PM] - Calle Rosen signed with Islanders for $1,250,000 for 2 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-07-23 8:54:54 PM] - Calle Rosen was added to Islanders.
[2018-07-23 8:54:44 PM] - Alexandar Georgiev signed with Islanders for $990,000 for 3 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-07-23 8:54:44 PM] - Alexandar Georgiev was added to Islanders.
[2018-07-05 9:39:59 PM] - Islanders drafts Trey Fix-Wolansky as the #206 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-05 9:38:13 PM] - Islanders drafts Otto Kivenmaki as the #193 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-05 9:26:21 PM] - Islanders drafts David Tendeck as the #161 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-05 9:12:30 PM] - Islanders drafts Wyatte Wylie as the #131 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-05 9:01:26 PM] - Islanders drafts Paul Cotter as the #117 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-05 9:01:11 PM] - Islanders drafts Demetrios Koumontzis as the #114 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-05 8:40:49 PM] - Islanders drafts Ty Emberson as the #75 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.



[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] Matthew Phillips was added to Islanders.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] Merrick Madsen was added to Islanders.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] Carter Hart was added to Islanders.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] Petrus Palmu was added to Islanders.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] Drake Rymsha was added to Islanders.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] Tobias Geisser was added to Islanders.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] Jesperi Kotkaniemi was added to Islanders.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] Juuso Valimaki was added to Islanders.



Pas de Blessure ou de Suspension.


LigueDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT