´╗┐


Jets

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Mat Peltier | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 69
Next Games vs Wild
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Artemi PanarinXX100.005940898963849985259484548564658150740
2Auston MatthewsX100.006142938978788977918395636759598450740
3Adam HenriqueXXX100.007143918171789980847681793872748050730
4Jonathan HuberdeauX100.006542888368817491428584655868698050730
5James NealX100.006743898376768878257285596377807850710
6Jeff SkinnerXXX100.006342879072749876407580514174747550700
7Carl HagelinXX100.007944899467738861397162792571767150690
8Ryan SpoonerXX100.007643978466708675538373555365657450690
9Ryan StromeXXX100.006552878273709372747170635367687150680
10Jimmy VeseyXX100.007644918075679768406273627560607150660
11Jason SpezzaX100.005942947582649074906859576785896450660
12Jacob TroubaX100.008045828775847570256948862566676850720
13Jonas BrodinX100.006542878471848865255649872569716650710
14Jason DemersX100.007554848373839270255550822574776650710
15Thomas HickeyX100.007643898070759062256449867569706750700
16Dmitry KulikovX100.007644898072727260255148852573746350680
17Johnny OduyaX100.007543827468726960254849832581876250670
18Jake DotchinX100.008569787777707561255348742555556250650
Scratches
1Garrett NoonanX100.007474746374616645253639593744445053550
TEAM AVERAGE100.00714787827275867042676570476870705069
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Corey Crawford100.00807170828675778186809466718050760
2Connor Knapp100.0052687469616859645959455555150610
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0066707276747268737370706163415069
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Patrick Roy95888698697385CAN5211,200,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Adam HenriqueJetsC/LW/RW271991-02-06No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm3,975,000$3,975,000$3,975,000$3,975,000$Link
Artemi PanarinJetsLW/RW261991-10-30No170 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm5,650,000$Link
Auston MatthewsJetsC201997-09-17No216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm950,000$950,000$Link
Carl HagelinJetsLW/RW291989-08-23No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm3,750,000$3,750,000$Link
Connor KnappJetsD281990-05-01No206 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm625,000$Link
Corey CrawfordJetsD331985-07-14 1:21:33 AMNo216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$Link
Dmitry KulikovJetsD271991-07-14 1:21:32 PMNo204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm4,250,000$4,250,000$Link
Garrett NoonanJetsD271991-01-28No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0RFAPro & FarmLink
Jacob TroubaJetsD241994-02-26No202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$Link
Jake DotchinJetsD241994-03-24No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$Link
James NealJetsLW301988-07-14 7:21:32 PMNo221 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm5,000,000$Link
Jason DemersJetsD291989-07-14 1:21:32 AMNo200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$Link
Jason SpezzaJetsC341984-07-14 7:21:32 PMNo210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$Link
Jeff SkinnerJetsC/LW/RW251993-05-16No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm5,650,000$5,650,000$Link
Jimmy VeseyJetsLW/RW251993-05-26No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$Link
Johnny OduyaJetsD361982-07-14 7:21:32 AMNo195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm3,200,000$3,200,000$Link
Jonas BrodinJetsD241994-07-12No193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm5,000,000$Link
Jonathan HuberdeauJetsC241994-06-04No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$Link
Ryan SpoonerJetsC/LW251993-01-30No184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$Link
Ryan StromeJetsC/LW/RW251993-07-11No199 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm2,450,000$2,450,000$Link
Thomas HickeyJetsD281990-07-14 7:21:32 AMNo189 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm2,750,000$2,750,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2127.14200 Lbs6 ft12.053,400,000$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
71,400,000$55,125,000$21,875,000$9,225,000$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Artemi PanarinAuston MatthewsAdam Henrique40122
2James NealJonathan HuberdeauJeff Skinner30122
3Carl HagelinRyan SpoonerRyan Strome20122
4Jimmy VeseyJason SpezzaArtemi Panarin10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob TroubaJason Demers40122
2Jonas BrodinThomas Hickey30122
3Dmitry KulikovJohnny Oduya20122
4Jake DotchinJacob Trouba10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Artemi PanarinAuston MatthewsAdam Henrique60122
2James NealJonathan HuberdeauJeff Skinner40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob TroubaJason Demers60122
2Jonas BrodinThomas Hickey40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Artemi PanarinAuston Matthews60122
2Jonathan HuberdeauAdam Henrique40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob TroubaJason Demers60122
2Jonas BrodinThomas Hickey40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Artemi Panarin60122Jacob TroubaJason Demers60122
2Auston Matthews40122Jonas BrodinThomas Hickey40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Artemi PanarinAuston Matthews60122
2Jonathan HuberdeauAdam Henrique40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob TroubaJason Demers60122
2Jonas BrodinThomas Hickey40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Artemi PanarinAuston MatthewsAdam HenriqueJacob TroubaJason Demers
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Artemi PanarinAuston MatthewsAdam HenriqueJacob TroubaJason Demers
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Carl Hagelin, Ryan Spooner, Ryan StromeCarl Hagelin, Ryan SpoonerRyan Strome
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Dmitry Kulikov, Johnny Oduya, Jake DotchinDmitry KulikovJohnny Oduya, Jake Dotchin
Penalty Shots
Artemi Panarin, Auston Matthews, Jonathan Huberdeau, Adam Henrique, James Neal
Goalie
#1 : Corey Crawford, #2 : Connor Knapp


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2018-09-186Wild-Jets-
5 - 2018-09-2132Jets-Oilers-
6 - 2018-09-2236Flames-Jets-
8 - 2018-09-2455Oilers-Jets-
9 - 2018-09-2559Jets-Flames-
11 - 2018-09-2771Jets-Wild-
12 - 2018-09-2879Devils-Jets-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100603520200
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
4 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
71,400,000$ 37,175,000$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
0$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 15 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 15,260,317$ 15,260,317$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Artemi PanarinAGE:26PO:81OV:74
Adam HenriqueAGE:27PO:80OV:73
James NealAGE:30PO:78OV:71
Jeff SkinnerAGE:25PO:75OV:70
Ryan SpoonerAGE:25PO:74OV:69
Carl HagelinAGE:29PO:71OV:69
Ryan StromeAGE:25PO:71OV:68
Jimmy VeseyAGE:25PO:71OV:66
Chris TerryAGE:28PO:68OV:62
Lawson CrouseAGE:21PO:65OV:62
Alexander BurmistrovAGE:26PO:64OV:62
Bracken KearnsAGE:37PO:64OV:62
Phillip Di GiuseppeAGE:24PO:64OV:61
Andrew AgozzinoAGE:27PO:63OV:60
Markus HannikainenAGE:25PO:64OV:59
*Dylan SadowyAGE:22PO:50OV:50
Auston MatthewsAGE:20PO:84OV:74
Adam HenriqueAGE:27PO:80OV:73
Jonathan HuberdeauAGE:24PO:80OV:73
Jeff SkinnerAGE:25PO:75OV:70
Ryan SpoonerAGE:25PO:74OV:69
Ryan StromeAGE:25PO:71OV:68
Jason SpezzaAGE:34PO:64OV:66
Alexander BurmistrovAGE:26PO:64OV:62
Bracken KearnsAGE:37PO:64OV:62
Andrew AgozzinoAGE:27PO:63OV:60
Joseph LaBateAGE:25PO:54OV:53
Marco RoyAGE:23PO:1OV:53
Artemi PanarinAGE:26PO:81OV:74
Adam HenriqueAGE:27PO:80OV:73
Jeff SkinnerAGE:25PO:75OV:70
Carl HagelinAGE:29PO:71OV:69
Ryan StromeAGE:25PO:71OV:68
Jimmy VeseyAGE:25PO:71OV:66
Alexander BurmistrovAGE:26PO:64OV:62

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Jacob TroubaAGE:24PO:68OV:72
Jonas BrodinAGE:24PO:66OV:71
Jason DemersAGE:29PO:66OV:71
Thomas HickeyAGE:28PO:67OV:70
Dmitry KulikovAGE:27PO:63OV:68
Johnny OduyaAGE:36PO:62OV:67
Jake DotchinAGE:24PO:62OV:65
Tyson StrachanAGE:33PO:54OV:63
Philip LarsenAGE:28PO:60OV:62
Adam PardyAGE:33PO:53OV:61
Trevor CarrickAGE:24PO:58OV:60
Luke WitkowskiAGE:28PO:56OV:58
*Jacob MiddletonAGE:22PO:54OV:57
*Keaton ThompsonAGE:23PO:52OV:55
Garrett NoonanAGE:27PO:50OV:55
Jonathan RacineAGE:25PO:48OV:54
*Anton CederholmAGE:23PO:49OV:52
Corey CrawfordAGE:33PO:80OV:76
Connor KnappAGE:28PO:1OV:61
Andrew HammondAGE:30PO:53OV:55
*Jake PatersonAGE:24PO:51OV:52

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Aaron HaydonJets2014147
Alec DillonJets2014146
Ales StezkaJets2015131
Alexander RomanovJets201845
Blake McLaughlinJets201879
Casey StaumJets2016125
Chaz ReddekoppJets2015191
Conner HurleyJets201340
Daniil TarasovJets201798
Emil GalimovJets2013147
Evan BarrattJets2017104
Evan CormierJets2016105
Fredrik LarssonJets2012120
Igor ShvyrevJets2017135
Jack LafontaineJets201680
Jacob JacksonJets2013207
Jay O'BrienJets201823
Jeremy HelvigJets2016138
Jermaine LoewenJets2018200
Jesper SellgrenJets2018169
Jonathan WalkerJets2016155
Jordan SambrookJets2016140
Joseph MasoniusJets2016185
Luke OpilkaJets2015161
Marcus DavidssonJets201742
Mattias ElfstromJets2016198
Michael RasmussenJets201711
Nicholas CaamanoJets2016147
Oskar SteenJets2016168
Philip NybergJets2016130
Radim SaldaJets2018207
Ryan McGregorJets2017185
Ryan O'Reilly18Jets2018102
Sam LaffertyJets2014121
Sam SteelJets201632
Scott WalfordJets201773
Thomas SpellingJets2012154
Tim BerniJets2018162
Tommy VeilleuxJets2013177
Tyler VeselJets2014151
Victor BrattstromJets2018163
William LockwoodJets201665
Wouter PeetersJets201686

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2019NJ NYR Win NJ NYR NYI Bos
2020Win Win Win Win Win Win Win
2021Win Win Win Win Win Win Win
2022Win Win Win Win Win Win Win
2023Win Win Win Win Win Win Win



[2018-07-05 9:40:05 PM] - Jets drafts Radim Salda as the #207 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-05 9:38:51 PM] - Jets drafts Jermaine Loewen as the #200 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-05 9:27:36 PM] - Jets drafts Jesper Sellgren as the #169 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-05 9:26:31 PM] - Jets drafts Victor Brattstrom as the #163 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-05 9:26:28 PM] - Jets drafts Tim Berni as the #162 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-05 8:54:34 PM] - Jets drafts Ryan O'Reilly18 as the #102 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-05 8:45:22 PM] - Jets drafts Blake McLaughlin as the #79 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-02 2:57:07 PM] - Corey Crawford signed with Jets for $5,250,000 for 4 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-07-02 2:57:07 PM] - Corey Crawford was added to Jets.
[2018-06-28 10:00:17 PM] - Jets drafts Alexander Romanov as the #45 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-06-28 9:17:29 PM] - Jets drafts Jay O'Brien as the #23 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.



[2018-08-14 9:02:59 PM] Auto Lines Farm Function has been run for Moose.
[2018-08-14 9:02:59 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Jets.
[2018-08-14 9:02:11 PM] Auto Roster Function has been run for Jets.
[2018-08-14 9:02:11 PM] Andrew Hammond of Jets was sent to farm.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT