´╗┐

Jets

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Mat Peltier | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 64
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jonathan HuberdeauX100.006942858369809391569886646569708450760
2Artemi PanarinXX100.005950909262849783319785528066678150740
3Auston MatthewsX100.006342938980798279928695584864658450740
4Jeff SkinnerXXX100.006342869072799985657392544175758150730
5Adam HenriqueXXX100.007543908171748777927473723772747550700
6Jimmy VeseyXX100.007554918078739772336772756362627450690
7Ryan StromeXXX100.007356788271729969786574735367687350690
8Jason SpezzaX100.005952887079659477937060597087916550670
9Carl HagelinXX100.007643849167688762326959722573796850660
10James NealX100.006943867481688474386560586378826450650
11Ryan SpoonerXX100.007142987566597665576157545065656250600
12Jacob TroubaX100.007944808776878677257550852569717150740
13Jonas BrodinX100.006942888371819564255348862570726550710
14Thomas HickeyX100.007556778069767362255047877568696350680
15Jason DemersX100.007944898372807060255348752574776350680
16Johnny OduyaX100.007543827468726960254849832581876250670
17Dmitry KulikovX100.008055778074687658255047732575766150660
18Jake DotchinX100.009279497280586152254547622556565650600
Scratches
1Sam Steel (R)X100.006341887764708070816878672546467350650
2Chris TerryX100.007469857169798268506367686454546850640
3Michael Rasmussen (R)X100.007955867285627374386364642551516750630
4Sam Lafferty (R)XXX100.006971656771697162786357615444446150590
5Nicholas Caamano (R)X100.007272715972788454504756615344445950560
6Tyler Vesel (R)X100.007769976569667051645047624544445750550
7Igor Shvyrev (R)X100.007671866071636750634648624644445550540
8Tyson StrachanX100.008180836880738048254839683762635450620
9Garrett NoonanX100.007474746374616645253639593744445050550
10Chaz Reddekopp (R)X100.006680346680586148254040563844444950540
TEAM AVERAGE100.00735681767372816648626067446264665065
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Corey Crawford100.00726364827370607378729067727150690
2Connor Knapp100.0052687469616859645959455555150610
Scratches
1Andrew Hammond100.00545569815558505856553050515550570
2Evan Cormier (R)100.00556885815259505854533044445650570
3Jeremy Helvig (R)100.00475265844345535547483044444950520
TEAM AVERAGE100.0056617179576054625957455253465059
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam HenriqueJetsC/LW/RW281991-02-06No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm3,975,000$3,975,000$3,975,000$NoLink
Andrew HammondJetsG311988-02-11No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Artemi PanarinJetsLW/RW271991-10-30No168 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Auston MatthewsJetsC211997-09-17No216 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm950,000$950,000$950,000$NoLink
Carl HagelinJetsLW/RW291989-08-23No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm3,750,000$3,750,000$3,750,000$NoLink
Chaz ReddekoppJetsD221997-01-01Yes219 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Chris TerryJetsLW291990-04-07No195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Connor KnappJetsG291990-05-01No206 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Corey CrawfordJetsG331985-07-14 1:21:33 AMNo216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm5,250,000$5,250,000$5,250,000$NoLink
Dmitry KulikovJetsD271991-07-14 1:21:32 PMNo204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm4,250,000$4,250,000$4,250,000$NoLink
Evan CormierJetsG211997-11-05Yes202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Garrett NoonanJetsD281991-01-28No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Igor ShvyrevJetsC201998-07-10Yes192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0ELCPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Jacob TroubaJetsD251994-02-26No202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm3,500,000$3,500,000$3,500,000$NoLink
Jake DotchinJetsD251994-03-24No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$NoLink
James NealJetsLW301988-07-14 7:21:32 PMNo221 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Jason DemersJetsD291989-07-14 1:21:32 AMNo195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm4,500,000$4,500,000$4,500,000$NoLink
Jason SpezzaJetsC341984-07-14 7:21:32 PMNo214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm7,500,000$7,500,000$7,500,000$NoLink
Jeff SkinnerJetsC/LW/RW261993-05-16No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm5,650,000$5,650,000$5,650,000$NoLink
Jeremy HelvigJetsG221997-05-24Yes207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Jimmy VeseyJetsLW/RW261993-05-26No206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$NoLink
Johnny OduyaJetsD361982-07-14 7:21:32 AMNo195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm3,200,000$3,200,000$3,200,000$NoLink
Jonas BrodinJetsD241994-07-12No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Jonathan HuberdeauJetsC251994-06-04No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$NoLink
Michael RasmussenJetsC201999-04-17Yes220 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo0ELCPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Nicholas CaamanoJetsRW201998-10-07Yes194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0ELCPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Ryan SpoonerJetsC/LW261993-01-30No187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$NoLink
Ryan StromeJetsC/LW/RW251993-07-11No194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm2,450,000$2,450,000$2,450,000$NoLink
Sam LaffertyJetsC/LW/RW241995-03-06Yes194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Sam SteelJetsC211998-02-03Yes178 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Thomas HickeyJetsD281990-07-14 7:21:32 AMNo188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm2,750,000$2,750,000$2,750,000$NoLink
Tyler VeselJetsC251994-04-14Yes190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Tyson StrachanJetsD331985-07-14 1:21:32 AMNo215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3326.33200 Lbs6 ft10.701,670,455$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
55,125,000$21,875,000$9,225,000$0$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Artemi PanarinAuston MatthewsAdam Henrique40122
2James NealJonathan HuberdeauJeff Skinner30122
3Carl HagelinRyan SpoonerRyan Strome20122
4Jimmy VeseyJason SpezzaArtemi Panarin10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob TroubaJason Demers40122
2Jonas BrodinThomas Hickey30122
3Dmitry KulikovJohnny Oduya20122
4Jake DotchinJacob Trouba10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Artemi PanarinAuston MatthewsAdam Henrique60122
2James NealJonathan HuberdeauJeff Skinner40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob TroubaJason Demers60122
2Jonas BrodinThomas Hickey40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Artemi PanarinAuston Matthews60122
2Jonathan HuberdeauAdam Henrique40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob TroubaJason Demers60122
2Jonas BrodinThomas Hickey40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Artemi Panarin60122Jacob TroubaJason Demers60122
2Auston Matthews40122Jonas BrodinThomas Hickey40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Artemi PanarinAuston Matthews60122
2Jonathan HuberdeauAdam Henrique40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jacob TroubaJason Demers60122
2Jonas BrodinThomas Hickey40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Artemi PanarinAuston MatthewsAdam HenriqueJacob TroubaJason Demers
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Artemi PanarinAuston MatthewsAdam HenriqueJacob TroubaJason Demers
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Carl Hagelin, Ryan Spooner, Ryan StromeCarl Hagelin, Ryan SpoonerRyan Strome
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Dmitry Kulikov, Johnny Oduya, Jake DotchinDmitry KulikovJohnny Oduya, Jake Dotchin
Penalty Shots
Artemi Panarin, Auston Matthews, Jonathan Huberdeau, Adam Henrique, James Neal
Goalie
#1 : Connor Knapp, #2 : Corey Crawford


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100603520200
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 55,125,000$ 30,900,000$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 16 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 21,603,866$ 21,603,866$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Artemi PanarinAGE:27PO:81OV:74
Jeff SkinnerAGE:26PO:81OV:73
Adam HenriqueAGE:28PO:75OV:70
Jimmy VeseyAGE:26PO:74OV:69
Ryan StromeAGE:25PO:73OV:69
Lawson CrouseAGE:22PO:71OV:66
Carl HagelinAGE:29PO:68OV:66
James NealAGE:30PO:64OV:65
Chris TerryAGE:29PO:68OV:64
Alexander BurmistrovAGE:27PO:64OV:62
Bracken KearnsAGE:38PO:64OV:61
Andrew AgozzinoAGE:28PO:63OV:60
Ryan SpoonerAGE:26PO:62OV:60
Markus HannikainenAGE:26PO:64OV:59
*Sam LaffertyAGE:24PO:61OV:59
Phillip Di GiuseppeAGE:25PO:60OV:58
Dylan SadowyAGE:23PO:51OV:51
Jonathan HuberdeauAGE:25PO:84OV:76
Auston MatthewsAGE:21PO:84OV:74
Jeff SkinnerAGE:26PO:81OV:73
Adam HenriqueAGE:28PO:75OV:70
Ryan StromeAGE:25PO:73OV:69
Jason SpezzaAGE:34PO:65OV:67
*Sam SteelAGE:21PO:73OV:65
*Michael RasmussenAGE:20PO:67OV:63
Alexander BurmistrovAGE:27PO:64OV:62
Bracken KearnsAGE:38PO:64OV:61
Andrew AgozzinoAGE:28PO:63OV:60
Ryan SpoonerAGE:26PO:62OV:60
*Sam LaffertyAGE:24PO:61OV:59
*Tyler VeselAGE:25PO:57OV:55
*Igor ShvyrevAGE:20PO:55OV:54
Joseph LaBateAGE:26PO:53OV:54
Marco RoyAGE:24PO:52OV:51
Artemi PanarinAGE:27PO:81OV:74
Jeff SkinnerAGE:26PO:81OV:73
Adam HenriqueAGE:28PO:75OV:70
Jimmy VeseyAGE:26PO:74OV:69
Ryan StromeAGE:25PO:73OV:69
Carl HagelinAGE:29PO:68OV:66
Alexander BurmistrovAGE:27PO:64OV:62
*Sam LaffertyAGE:24PO:61OV:59
*Nicholas CaamanoAGE:20PO:59OV:56

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Jacob TroubaAGE:25PO:71OV:74
Jonas BrodinAGE:24PO:65OV:71
Thomas HickeyAGE:28PO:63OV:68
Jason DemersAGE:29PO:63OV:68
Johnny OduyaAGE:36PO:62OV:67
Dmitry KulikovAGE:27PO:61OV:66
Tyson StrachanAGE:33PO:54OV:62
Philip LarsenAGE:29PO:60OV:61
Trevor CarrickAGE:25PO:58OV:61
Adam PardyAGE:33PO:53OV:61
Luke WitkowskiAGE:29PO:58OV:60
Jake DotchinAGE:25PO:56OV:60
Jacob MiddletonAGE:23PO:54OV:58
Garrett NoonanAGE:28PO:50OV:55
Keaton ThompsonAGE:23PO:50OV:55
*Chaz ReddekoppAGE:22PO:49OV:54
*Anton CederholmAGE:24PO:49OV:52
*Jonathan RacineAGE:26PO:48OV:51
Corey CrawfordAGE:33PO:71OV:69
Connor KnappAGE:29PO:1OV:61
*Evan CormierAGE:21PO:56OV:57
Andrew HammondAGE:31PO:55OV:57
*Jeremy HelvigAGE:22PO:49OV:52
Jake PatersonAGE:25PO:46OV:48

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Aaron HaydonJets2014147
Alec DillonJets2014146
Ales StezkaJets2015131
Alexander RomanovJets201845
Blake McLaughlinJets201879
Casey StaumJets2016125
Conner HurleyJets201340
Daniil TarasovJets201798
Emil GalimovJets2013147
Evan BarrattJets2017104
Fredrik LarssonJets2012120
Jack LafontaineJets201680
Jacob JacksonJets2013207
Jay O'BrienJets201823
Jermaine LoewenJets2018200
Jesper SellgrenJets2018169
Jonathan WalkerJets2016155
Jordan SambrookJets2016140
Joseph MasoniusJets2016185
Luke OpilkaJets2015161
Marcus DavidssonJets201742
Mattias ElfstromJets2016198
Oskar SteenJets2016168
Philip NybergJets2016130
Radim SaldaJets2018207
Ryan McGregorJets2017185
Ryan O'Reilly18Jets2018102
Scott WalfordJets201773
Thomas SpellingJets2012154
Tim BerniJets2018162
Tommy VeilleuxJets2013177
Victor BrattstromJets2018163
William LockwoodJets201665
Wouter PeetersJets201686

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2019NJ NYR Win NJ NYR NYI Bos
2020Win Win Win Win Win Win Win
2021Win Win Win Win Win Win Win
2022Win Win Win Win Win Win Win
2023Win Win Win Win Win Win Win



[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] - Tyler Vesel was added to Jets.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] - Nicholas Caamano was added to Jets.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] - Jeremy Helvig was added to Jets.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] - Evan Cormier was added to Jets.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] - Chaz Reddekopp was added to Jets.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] - Sam Lafferty was added to Jets.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] - Sam Steel was added to Jets.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] - Igor Shvyrev was added to Jets.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] - Michael Rasmussen was added to Jets.
[2019-07-08 7:17:52 AM] - Patrick Roy contract with Jets has ended.
[2019-04-12 7:29:57 AM] - Moose was eliminated at round 1 of year 2018.
[2019-04-06 8:36:20 AM] - Jets didn't make playoff for year 2018.
[2018-07-05 9:40:05 PM] - Jets drafts Radim Salda as the #207 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-05 9:38:51 PM] - Jets drafts Jermaine Loewen as the #200 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-05 9:27:36 PM] - Jets drafts Jesper Sellgren as the #169 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-05 9:26:31 PM] - Jets drafts Victor Brattstrom as the #163 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-05 9:26:28 PM] - Jets drafts Tim Berni as the #162 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-05 8:54:34 PM] - Jets drafts Ryan O'Reilly18 as the #102 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-05 8:45:22 PM] - Jets drafts Blake McLaughlin as the #79 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.



[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] Tyler Vesel was added to Jets.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] Nicholas Caamano was added to Jets.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] Jeremy Helvig was added to Jets.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] Evan Cormier was added to Jets.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] Chaz Reddekopp was added to Jets.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] Sam Lafferty was added to Jets.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] Sam Steel was added to Jets.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] Igor Shvyrev was added to Jets.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] Michael Rasmussen was added to Jets.
[2019-07-08 7:17:52 AM] Patrick Roy contract with Jets has ended.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT