Wild

GP: 61 | W: 33 | L: 23 | OTL: 5 | P: 71
GF: 170 | GA: 153 | PP%: 19.18% | PK%: 78.50%
GM : Robert Jacklin | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 64
Next Games #942 vs Red Wings
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Brayden SchennXXX100.008458808571839886858585615672748250750
2Bo HorvatX100.006542948774819082957785766366678150740
3Brock Boeser (R)X100.006542918871777181348191557558588150710
4Joonas DonskoiXX100.006341887867708174367272598463657050660
5Reid BoucherX100.006942998368617270346068687559596950640
6Gabriel BourqueXXX100.008645927568578153356059854166676750630
7Jiri HudlerX100.006141958266616972567059532577826450630
8Brendan GaunceXX100.007844917176656962485560872557576750630
9Nic DowdX100.007943857766578061795257822558586550620
10Tanner KeroXX100.007368837768737761765758655553536450610
11Alan QuineX100.008044937571626256576255672555566250600
12Nathan WalkerX100.007064836464676961505760615744446250580
13Brent BurnsXX100.007545838887939992258358736285887450770
14Calvin de HaanX100.007944918471777560256648882566676750700
15Troy StecherX100.008154858368778961255247782559596350680
16Ben HuttonX100.006952888369768367255047762563636250670
17Will Butcher (R)X100.006141968668698182257448572559596350640
18Vince DunnX100.006341918168729075256049572553536250630
Scratches
1Seth GriffithX100.006541907367578064265559522553536150580
2Brian FerlinX100.00617663635860615876575560504444150550
3Tyler Wong (R)X100.006861846261707649504548574644445550530
4Andrew MacDonaldX100.006542866875808760255850902573746550690
5Brandon ManningX100.008286767774758263255451772563646550670
6Philip SamuelssonX100.007572836072778549254141613944445350580
7John RamageX100.007273716373758247253841593944445250570
TEAM AVERAGE100.00725286777071806643615868425960635064
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Cory Schneider97.00728078797570606977724468697150700
2Marek Langhamer100.00664961727065727571713044446750640
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE98.5069657076736866727472375657695067
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Travis Green75636375634364CAN4441,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Brayden SchennWildC/LW/RW61244165-3460132135283811488.48%35136422.3761016241360003743153.90%18225122100.95710000367
2Brock BoeserWildRW61303060-16083622988517010.07%35127820.959615351340001275032.74%1137634010.9424000394
3Bo HorvatWildC6114294376087113228791406.14%32112618.4716781040006905255.72%7255922000.7639000351
4Brent BurnsWildRW/D61112738-142010810020762935.31%84155925.5631114261440003772050.00%84450000.49210000111
5Joonas DonskoiWildLW/RW62101828-8295968411437608.77%29121319.5814561040002340136.21%582310010.4603010201
6Calvin de HaanWildD61620261100871118334357.23%89151424.822355143000087020.00%01852000.3400000020
7Reid BoucherWildRW611792610557575132368012.88%18101316.61404131050000114320.45%442819010.5100100401
8Jiri HudlerWildRW611211236205154158621037.59%978012.8000007000003050.00%28449000.5900000231
9Gabriel BourqueWildC/LW/RW61811195801047174263910.81%1994015.4203351050001380025.81%311317000.4000000013
10Brendan GaunceWildC/LW61712191140958454344412.96%33114218.730111720000101029.52%105727000.3300000103
11Nic DowdWildC6191019680827471243312.68%2176512.56000020001232148.89%3601017000.5000000111
12Ben HuttonWildD6121416316050794520284.44%37111518.28112184000037100.00%0935000.2900000101
13Will ButcherWildD6121012-12031405227353.85%3390914.9200002000025000.00%0521000.2600000001
14Troy StecherWildD613912931563774324236.98%56110918.18112298000055000.00%0438000.2200010010
15Tanner KeroWildC/LW615712-314081438624415.81%1574512.22000000000160058.06%311113000.3200000000
16Vince DunnWildD6118960027433615142.78%2984513.8500001000136000.00%0824000.2100000000
17Alan QuineWildC51426-34060373662311.11%94729.27000010001181138.82%15285000.2500000100
18Seth GriffithWildRW36224-40029114812264.17%13158.770000000000000.00%6144000.2500000000
19Nathan WalkerWildLW400330603211279200.00%53408.5200000000010025.00%475000.1800000000
20Andrew MacDonaldWildD10011-2204184150.00%1019019.0200001400011100100.00%102000.1100000000
21Ben ChiarotWild (Min)D6000000412020.00%1488.0200000000010050.00%202000.0000000000
22Brandon ManningWildD10000055672010.00%312212.250000000004000.00%013000.0000001000
Team Total or Average1130167274441382462013871330208369811638.02%6031891516.74284674126126400020683271150.60%3490440431130.471436121222925
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Cory SchneiderWild58322150.9242.313452211331748915240.676345829211
2Marek LanghamerWild61200.9172.84254401214472100.0000358000
Team Total or Average64332350.9232.353706611451892987340.6763461609211


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alan QuineWildC251993-02-24No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$196,648$NoLink
Andrew MacDonaldWildD311987-07-14 1:21:32 PMNo204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm4,750,000$4,750,000$1,167,598$NoLink
Ben HuttonWildD251993-04-20No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$122,905$NoLink
Bo HorvatWildC231995-04-04No223 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$1,351,955$NoLink
Brandon ManningWildD271991-06-04No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$245,810$NoLink
Brayden SchennWildC/LW/RW261992-07-14 7:21:32 PMNo195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$1,351,955$NoLink
Brendan GaunceWildC/LW241994-03-24No217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$221,229$NoLink
Brent BurnsWildRW/D321986-07-14 7:21:32 AMNo230 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm8,000,000$8,000,000$1,966,480$NoLink
Brian FerlinWildRW271992-02-06No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Brock BoeserWildRW211997-02-25Yes191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$221,229$NoLink
Calvin de HaanWildD261992-05-09No197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$614,525$NoLink
Cory SchneiderWildG321986-07-14 7:21:33 AMNo205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$1,474,860$NoLink
Gabriel BourqueWildC/LW/RW271991-09-23No206 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$184,358$NoLink
Jiri HudlerWildRW331985-07-14 1:21:32 AMNo186 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm4,200,000$4,200,000$1,032,402$NoLink
John RamageWildD281991-02-07No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Joonas DonskoiWildLW/RW261992-04-13No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$491,620$NoLink
Marek LanghamerWildG241994-07-21No193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$122,905$NoLink
Nathan WalkerWildLW251994-02-06No186 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$196,648$NoLink
Nic DowdWildC281990-05-26No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$221,229$NoLink
Philip SamuelssonWildD271991-07-26No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Reid BoucherWildRW251993-09-08No195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$196,648$NoLink
Seth GriffithWildRW261993-01-03No191 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$196,648$NoLink
Tanner KeroWildC/LW261992-07-24No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$221,229$NoLink
Troy StecherWildD241994-04-07No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$245,810$NoLink
Tyler WongWildLW221996-02-28Yes172 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$184,358$NoLink
Vince DunnWildD221996-10-28No187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$196,648$NoLink
Will ButcherWildD241995-01-06Yes190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$122,905$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2726.15198 Lbs6 ft02.001,890,741$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
51,050,000$26,300,000$21,300,000$9,250,000$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brendan GaunceBrayden SchennBrock Boeser40122
2Joonas DonskoiBo HorvatReid Boucher30122
3Tanner KeroNic DowdJiri Hudler20122
4Nathan WalkerAlan QuineGabriel Bourque10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brent BurnsCalvin de Haan40122
2Will ButcherTroy Stecher30122
3Ben HuttonVince Dunn30122
4Will ButcherVince Dunn0122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Joonas DonskoiBrayden SchennBrock Boeser60122
2Gabriel BourqueBo HorvatReid Boucher40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brent BurnsCalvin de Haan60122
2Ben HuttonTroy Stecher40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brayden SchennBo Horvat60122
2Brock BoeserJoonas Donskoi40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brent BurnsCalvin de Haan60122
2Will ButcherTroy Stecher40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brayden Schenn60122Brent BurnsCalvin de Haan60122
2Bo Horvat40122Ben HuttonTroy Stecher40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brayden SchennBo Horvat60122
2Brock BoeserJoonas Donskoi40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brent BurnsCalvin de Haan60122
2Ben HuttonTroy Stecher40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Joonas DonskoiBrayden SchennBrock BoeserBrent BurnsCalvin de Haan
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Joonas DonskoiBrayden SchennBrock BoeserBrent BurnsCalvin de Haan
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brendan Gaunce, Jiri Hudler, Nic DowdBrendan Gaunce, Jiri HudlerNic Dowd
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ben Hutton, Vince Dunn, Will ButcherBen HuttonCalvin de Haan, Will Butcher
Penalty Shots
Brent Burns, Brayden Schenn, Bo Horvat, Brock Boeser, Joonas Donskoi
Goalie
#1 : Cory Schneider, #2 : Marek Langhamer


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Avalanche31100001770110000004132010000136-330.5007132000223097302640473254656233.33%2150.00%0717140051.21%640123151.99%40280749.81%653559286031
2Blackhawks41001002121022000000246-22100100084460.750121729006323142475439111165487711327.27%4175.00%0717140051.21%640123151.99%40280749.81%895184387839
3Blue Jackets211000006511010000023-11100000042220.50061016001230662419230541214515240.00%7185.71%0717140051.21%640123151.99%40280749.81%442537193818
4Blues320000101257100000103212200000093661.00012193100173312036404449818107310330.00%5260.00%0717140051.21%640123151.99%40280749.81%714156265628
5Bruins10000010321000000000001000001032121.000336000022314101734316420000.00%20100.00%0717140051.21%640123151.99%40280749.81%1910269188
6Canadiens20200000410-61010000012-11010000038-500.0004610002110551818190701824485120.00%20100.00%0717140051.21%640123151.99%40280749.81%402344183517
7Canucks320001008441000010023-12200000061550.833815230121509830353309024186911218.18%9188.89%0717140051.21%640123151.99%40280749.81%633461285426
8Capitals10001000211100010002110000000000021.0002350010012798912311230100.00%10100.00%0717140051.21%640123151.99%40280749.81%22121981910
9Coyotes21100000651211000006510000000000020.500681400042049121819067266384125.00%3166.67%0717140051.21%640123151.99%40280749.81%392042183719
10Devils20100010550100000103211010000023-120.5005611000312662326173683210298112.50%5260.00%0717140051.21%640123151.99%40280749.81%422345193619
11Ducks33000000176112200000012571100000051461.0001725420019701092447380107332557200.00%10280.00%0717140051.21%640123151.99%40280749.81%623665265125
12Flames2020000036-31010000013-21010000023-100.000358000120557252305918645300.00%3166.67%0717140051.21%640123151.99%40280749.81%422138173920
13Flyers21100000330110000002111010000012-120.50035800012067182326061236459222.22%3166.67%0717140051.21%640123151.99%40280749.81%432441173518
14Golden Knights2010001034-11010000002-21000001032120.5003470020015322201047830639600.00%30100.00%0717140051.21%640123151.99%40280749.81%392046173820
15Hurricanes10001000211100010002110000000000021.0002460001013772091258219200.00%10100.00%0717140051.21%640123151.99%40280749.81%19102091910
16Islanders11000000413000000000001100000041321.00047110011204819131602612022100.00%000.00%0717140051.21%640123151.99%40280749.81%2315198168
17Jets3020000159-42010000146-21010000013-210.167571200032098163745389341664300.00%80100.00%0717140051.21%640123151.99%40280749.81%623668285425
18Kings3120000048-42110000034-11010000014-320.33345910112010436204801022410759111.11%5180.00%0717140051.21%640123151.99%40280749.81%663859255328
19Lightning1010000035-21010000035-20000000000000.00036910210038138170345419200.00%20100.00%0717140051.21%640123151.99%40280749.81%2112218168
20Maple Leafs21100000651110000004131010000024-220.5006111710240081233325046104395240.00%2150.00%0717140051.21%640123151.99%40280749.81%463036183616
21Oilers30201000711-41010000025-32010100056-120.3337132000024188133340292331660600.00%8275.00%0717140051.21%640123151.99%40280749.81%593265285527
22Panthers11000000312110000003120000000000021.0003690000303687210386222000.00%10100.00%0717140051.21%640123151.99%40280749.81%1811239177
23Penguins22000000624110000002111100000041341.0006101600024055151426080214506233.33%20100.00%0717140051.21%640123151.99%40280749.81%392246173416
24Predators10000010321000000000001000001032121.000347000112262101443112223100.00%110.00%0717140051.21%640123151.99%40280749.81%19821102412
25Rangers11000000422000000000001100000042221.0004610000220331081503266155120.00%30100.00%0717140051.21%640123151.99%40280749.81%1892210189
26Red Wings1010000024-21010000024-20000000000000.000224000020284111303010420100.00%2150.00%0717140051.21%640123151.99%40280749.81%19102092010
27Sabres2020000048-41010000013-21010000035-200.00047111011205814212305524637700.00%3233.33%0717140051.21%640123151.99%40280749.81%422440183718
28Senators21100000770110000004131010000036-320.50079160050207923193706552537228.57%10100.00%0717140051.21%640123151.99%40280749.81%452639173519
29Sharks20001010862100000104311000100043141.00081119000333772328244581210543133.33%5260.00%0717140051.21%640123151.99%40280749.81%472741173618
30Stars3210000011831010000025-32200000093640.6671118290014601243838480863113777228.57%40100.00%0717140051.21%640123151.99%40280749.81%724354245327
Total6122230516417015317311012021337876230121103031927715710.5821702654354131606819204556868977844189659324413351462819.18%1072378.50%0717140051.21%640123151.99%40280749.81%130774312715571134568
_Since Last GM Reset6122230516417015317311012021337876230121103031927715710.5821702654354131606819204556868977844189659324413351462819.18%1072378.50%0717140051.21%640123151.99%40280749.81%130774312715571134568
_Vs Conference3713120314410691151857001234750-3198503021594118450.60810616427011164142131240336431465361146374150816821518.29%701578.57%0717140051.21%640123151.99%40280749.81%800450765337697351
_Vs Division17640102450419712000131720-3105201011332112220.64750781280010201786071692052302649317453379381026.32%24579.17%0717140051.21%640123151.99%40280749.81%379217344157328164

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
6171W617026543520451896593244133541
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
6122235164170153
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
31101221337876
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
30121130319277
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
630001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1462819.18%1072378.50%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
5686897784431606819
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
717140051.21%640123151.99%40280749.81%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
130774312715571134568


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2018-10-0313Wild1Avalanche2LXXBoxScore
4 - 2018-10-0525Golden Knights2Wild0LBoxScore
10 - 2018-10-1156Blackhawks3Wild2LXXBoxScore
11 - 2018-10-1260Hurricanes1Wild2WXBoxScore
13 - 2018-10-1477Wild3Predators2WXXBoxScore
14 - 2018-10-1583Coyotes3Wild1LBoxScore
17 - 2018-10-18100Wild6Stars1WBoxScore
18 - 2018-10-19110Lightning5Wild3LBoxScore
23 - 2018-10-24138Kings1Wild2WBoxScore
25 - 2018-10-26156Avalanche1Wild4WBoxScore
27 - 2018-10-28166Wild2Canucks0WR3BoxScore
28 - 2018-10-29174Wild3Oilers5LBoxScore
32 - 2018-11-02201Wild6Blues2WBoxScore
35 - 2018-11-05223Wild4Sharks3WXBoxScore
37 - 2018-11-07235Wild1Kings4LBoxScore
38 - 2018-11-08241Wild5Ducks1WBoxScore
40 - 2018-11-10253Wild3Blues1WBoxScore
42 - 2018-11-12269Capitals1Wild2WXBoxScore
44 - 2018-11-14282Canucks3Wild2LXR3BoxScore
46 - 2018-11-16294Sabres3Wild1LBoxScore
47 - 2018-11-17305Wild4Blackhawks3WXBoxScore
50 - 2018-11-20327Senators1Wild4WBoxScore
51 - 2018-11-21334Jets2Wild1LBoxScore
56 - 2018-11-26372Coyotes2Wild5WBoxScore
58 - 2018-11-28383Wild4Blue Jackets2WBoxScore
60 - 2018-11-30397Maple Leafs1Wild4WBoxScore
63 - 2018-12-03423Wild4Canucks1WR3BoxScore
65 - 2018-12-05435Wild2Flames3LBoxScore
66 - 2018-12-06442Wild2Oilers1WXBoxScore
70 - 2018-12-10472Canadiens2Wild1LBoxScore
72 - 2018-12-12484Panthers1Wild3WBoxScore
74 - 2018-12-14495Flames3Wild1LBoxScore
77 - 2018-12-17521Sharks3Wild4WXXBoxScore
79 - 2018-12-19533Wild4Penguins1WBoxScore
81 - 2018-12-21556Stars5Wild2LBoxScore
83 - 2018-12-23575Wild4Blackhawks1WBoxScore
85 - 2018-12-25584Wild1Jets3LBoxScore
87 - 2018-12-27601Penguins1Wild2WBoxScore
90 - 2018-12-30621Wild2Maple Leafs4LBoxScore
92 - 2019-01-01637Wild3Senators6LBoxScore
94 - 2019-01-03654Wild3Canadiens8LBoxScore
95 - 2019-01-04657Wild3Bruins2WXXBoxScore
97 - 2019-01-06678Jets4Wild3LXXBoxScore
99 - 2019-01-08693Red Wings4Wild2LBoxScore
101 - 2019-01-10708Wild1Flyers2LBoxScore
102 - 2019-01-11717Kings3Wild1LBoxScore
104 - 2019-01-13731Ducks2Wild8WBoxScore
106 - 2019-01-15748Blue Jackets3Wild2LBoxScore
108 - 2019-01-17758Wild3Golden Knights2WXXBoxScore
110 - 2019-01-19767Wild2Avalanche4LBoxScore
115 - 2019-01-24788Wild3Stars2WBoxScore
116 - 2019-01-25799Blackhawks3Wild2LXXBoxScore
119 - 2019-01-28810Wild3Sabres5LBoxScore
121 - 2019-01-30833Oilers5Wild2LBoxScore
123 - 2019-02-01840Wild2Devils3LBoxScore
124 - 2019-02-02857Wild4Islanders1WBoxScore
126 - 2019-02-04871Flyers1Wild2WBoxScore
129 - 2019-02-07890Devils2Wild3WXXBoxScore
131 - 2019-02-09905Blues2Wild3WXXBoxScore
133 - 2019-02-11922Ducks3Wild4WBoxScore
135 - 2019-02-13932Wild4Rangers2WBoxScore
136 - 2019-02-14942Wild-Red Wings-
138 - 2019-02-16959Blues-Wild-
140 - 2019-02-18976Wild-Jets-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
144 - 2019-02-221008Wild-Flames-
145 - 2019-02-231015Predators-Wild-
147 - 2019-02-251024Wild-Predators-
149 - 2019-02-271037Wild-Lightning-
150 - 2019-02-281044Wild-Panthers-
153 - 2019-03-031068Sharks-Wild-
156 - 2019-03-061088Stars-Wild-
158 - 2019-03-081108Rangers-Wild-
159 - 2019-03-091113Islanders-Wild-
161 - 2019-03-111129Avalanche-Wild-
164 - 2019-03-141148Wild-Capitals-
165 - 2019-03-151158Wild-Hurricanes-
167 - 2019-03-171174Predators-Wild-
171 - 2019-03-211202Wild-Golden Knights-
173 - 2019-03-231216Wild-Coyotes-
175 - 2019-03-251234Jets-Wild-
177 - 2019-03-271250Bruins-Wild-
179 - 2019-03-291267Wild-Stars-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100603520200
Attendance139,911120,67647,460117,16623,864
Attendance PCT75.22%77.86%76.55%94.49%76.98%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
10 14486 - 80.48% 774,423$24,007,104$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
38,547,201$ 51,050,000$ 34,900,000$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
51,050,000$ 37,770,680$ 0$ 24 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
7,744,227$ 44 290,782$ 12,794,408$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
13,018,616$ 51,050,000$ 12,535,043$ 7,260,654$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Brayden SchennAGE:26PO:82OV:75
Joonas DonskoiAGE:26PO:70OV:66
Gabriel BourqueAGE:27PO:67OV:63
Brendan GaunceAGE:24PO:67OV:63
Tanner KeroAGE:26PO:64OV:61
Taylor LeierAGE:25PO:62OV:59
Nathan WalkerAGE:25PO:62OV:58
*Tyler WongAGE:22PO:55OV:53
Brayden SchennAGE:26PO:82OV:75
Bo HorvatAGE:23PO:81OV:74
Gabriel BourqueAGE:27PO:67OV:63
Brendan GaunceAGE:24PO:67OV:63
Nic DowdAGE:28PO:65OV:62
Tanner KeroAGE:26PO:64OV:61
Alan QuineAGE:25PO:62OV:60
Gabriel DumontAGE:27PO:63OV:59
Daniel O'ReganAGE:25PO:61OV:57
*Pavel JenysAGE:22PO:54OV:52
Brent BurnsAGE:32PO:74OV:77
Brayden SchennAGE:26PO:82OV:75
*Brock BoeserAGE:21PO:81OV:71
Joonas DonskoiAGE:26PO:70OV:66
Reid BoucherAGE:25PO:69OV:64
Gabriel BourqueAGE:27PO:67OV:63
Jiri HudlerAGE:33PO:64OV:63
Gabriel DumontAGE:27PO:63OV:59
Seth GriffithAGE:26PO:61OV:58
*Nathan BastianAGE:21PO:59OV:56
Brian FerlinAGE:27PO:1OV:55

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Brent BurnsAGE:32PO:74OV:77
Calvin de HaanAGE:26PO:67OV:70
Andrew MacDonaldAGE:31PO:65OV:69
Troy StecherAGE:24PO:63OV:68
Brandon ManningAGE:27PO:65OV:67
Ben HuttonAGE:25PO:62OV:67
Ben ChiarotAGE:27PO:61OV:65
*Will ButcherAGE:24PO:63OV:64
Vince DunnAGE:22PO:62OV:63
Brad HuntAGE:30PO:62OV:61
Brady AustinAGE:25PO:57OV:61
*Brandon CrawleyAGE:22PO:59OV:59
Anthony BitettoAGE:28PO:57OV:59
*Ryan ManthaAGE:22PO:54OV:59
Philip SamuelssonAGE:27PO:53OV:58
John RamageAGE:28PO:52OV:57
*Colton WhiteAGE:21PO:52OV:56
*Jalen ChatfieldAGE:22PO:51OV:56
Tyler LewingtonAGE:24PO:49OV:55
Cory SchneiderAGE:32PO:71OV:70
Marek LanghamerAGE:24PO:67OV:64
Troy GrosenickAGE:29PO:56OV:56

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Adam GaudetteWild2015153
Adam SmithWild2016199
Akil ThomasWild201839
Alfons MalmstromWild2016109
Anton AnderssonWild2017209
David KaseWild2015145
Elvis MerzlikinsWild201483
Erik FoleyWild201592
Erik Walli WalterholmWild2017198
Filip ZadinaWild20183
Jack BadiniWild2017105
Jack McBainWild201870
Jack RathboneWild2017108
Jonas RondbjergWild201760
Julius VahataloWild2014172
Justin AlmeidaWild2018132
Kailer YamamotoWild201716
Kristian OldhamWild2015166
Lenni KillinenWild2018109
Linus OlundWild2017167
Matej PekarWild2018101
Matthew ThiessenWild2018194
Myles BellWild2013168
Nikita GusevWild2012118
Nikita PavlychevWild2015205
Peter DiliberatoreWild2018185
Rem PitlickWild201681
Riley SutterWild201898
Roman DurnyWild2018146
Santeri SaariWild2013180
Ty TaylorWild2018213
Tyler BirdWild2014142
Tyler WeissWild2018115
Vladislav GavrikovWild2015175

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2019Min Min Min Min Col Min
2020Min Min Min Min Min Min
2021Min Min Min Min Min Min Min
2022Min Min Min Min Min Min Min
2023Min Min Min Min Min Min Min



[2018-12-21 11:54:41 AM] - TRADE : From Wild to Avalanche : Ben Harpur (65), Y:2019-RND:3-Min.
[2018-12-21 11:54:41 AM] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Wild : Joonas Donskoi (66), Y:2019-RND:6-Col.
[2018-12-21 11:54:39 AM] - Joonas Donskoi was added to Wild.
[2018-07-31 1:40:16 PM] - Tyler Wong signed with Wild for $750,000 for 3 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-07-31 1:40:16 PM] - Tyler Wong was added to Wild.
[2018-07-31 1:40:01 PM] - Nic Dowd signed with Wild for $900,000 for 2 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-07-31 1:40:01 PM] - Nic Dowd was added to Wild.
[2018-07-31 1:39:52 PM] - Jalen Chatfield signed with Wild for $800,000 for 3 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-07-31 1:39:52 PM] - Jalen Chatfield was added to Wild.
[2018-07-06 5:39:19 PM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Wild : Ty Taylor (P).
[2018-07-06 5:39:19 PM] - TRADE : From Wild to Penguins : Y:2020-RND:7-Min.
[2018-07-05 9:38:16 PM] - Wild drafts Matthew Thiessen as the #194 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-05 9:34:18 PM] - Wild drafts Peter Diliberatore as the #185 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-05 9:18:20 PM] - Wild drafts Roman Durny as the #146 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-05 9:12:36 PM] - Wild drafts Justin Almeida as the #132 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-05 9:01:15 PM] - Wild drafts Tyler Weiss as the #115 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-05 8:58:49 PM] - Wild drafts Lenni Killinen as the #109 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-05 8:54:05 PM] - Wild drafts Matej Pekar as the #101 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-05 8:50:49 PM] - Wild drafts Riley Sutter as the #98 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-05 8:36:16 PM] - Wild drafts Jack McBain as the #70 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-06-28 9:53:14 PM] - Wild drafts Akil Thomas as the #39 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-06-28 8:28:46 PM] - Wild drafts Filip Zadina as the #3 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-06-28 8:18:49 PM] - TRADE : From Wild to Stars : Matthew Peca (66), Y:2018-RND:1-Min.
[2018-06-28 8:18:49 PM] - TRADE : From Stars to Wild : Y:2018-RND:1-Dal.
[2018-06-28 5:16:31 PM] - TRADE : From Blues to Wild : Jiri Hudler (63), Y:2018-RND:6-StL.
[2018-06-28 5:16:31 PM] - TRADE : From Wild to Blues : Bryce Aneloski (56).
[2018-06-28 5:16:30 PM] - Jiri Hudler was added to Wild.



[2019-02-21 9:10:11 AM] Wild lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-02-20 6:44:57 AM] Wild lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-02-20 6:44:57 AM] Brandon Crawley from Wild completes suspension
[2019-02-19 6:57:11 AM] Wild lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-02-18 9:45:06 AM] Wild lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-02-18 9:45:05 AM] Game 919 - Brandon Crawley from Wild suspended for 1 game(s)
[2019-02-17 9:54:05 AM] Wild lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-02-16 8:26:04 AM] Wild lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-02-15 8:35:08 AM] Tanner Kero from Wild is back from Right Hip Injury.
[2019-02-15 8:35:08 AM] Wild lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-02-15 8:35:06 AM] Game 890 - Tanner Kero from Wild is injured (Right Hip) and is out for 4 days.
[2019-02-13 8:18:31 AM] Wild lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-02-12 8:28:28 AM] Wild lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Wild lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-02-10 9:06:39 AM] Wild lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Wild lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-02-10 9:06:39 AM] Nathan Bastian from Wild has scored a Hat Trick!
[2019-02-07 6:59:44 AM] Wild lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Wild lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-02-04 8:55:44 AM] Wild lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-02-02 9:34:31 AM] Wild lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Wild lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-01-31 7:56:21 AM] Wild lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-01-31 7:56:17 AM] Ryan Mantha from Wild has scored a Hat Trick!
[2019-01-29 6:59:15 AM] Wild lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-01-27 9:03:47 AM] Calvin de Haan from Wild is back from Lower Body Injury.
[2019-01-27 9:03:47 AM] Wild lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Wild lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-01-27 9:03:46 AM] Game 767 - Calvin de Haan from Wild is injured (Lower Body) and is out for 4 days.
[2019-01-27 9:03:45 AM] Ryan Mantha from Wild has scored a Hat Trick!
[2019-01-25 2:09:51 PM] Wild lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased. But, Wild lines for next game are NOT empty. Current pro rosters/lines are moved and might impact farm rosters/lines.
[2019-01-24 8:31:15 AM] Successfully loaded Wild lines done with STHS Client - 3.1.6.6
[2019-01-23 4:22:39 PM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Wild.
[2019-01-23 4:22:39 PM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Wild.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
20186122230516417015317311012021337876230121103031927715711702654354131606819204556868977844189659324413351462819.18%1072378.50%0717140051.21%640123151.99%40280749.81%130774312715571134568
Total Regular Season6122230516417015317311012021337876230121103031927715711702654354131606819204556868977844189659324413351462819.18%1072378.50%0717140051.21%640123151.99%40280749.81%130774312715571134568