´╗┐

Wild

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Robert Jacklin | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 65
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Bo HorvatX100.007154878779859091958084724268698150760
2Brayden SchennXXX100.008058838574799479778675664374767850730
3Brock BoeserX100.005941898871818392438187535363637950720
4Reid BoucherX100.007569908369757771506671706757577250670
5Marcus FolignoX100.009088817387629762406259832569706850660
6Joonas DonskoiXX100.006542957870669062287471595964667050650
7Gabriel BourqueXXX100.008345937572557655356056824168706650630
8Jiri HudlerX100.006141958266616972567059532577826450630
9Brendan GaunceXX100.007879747179676865805963706060606650630
10Brent BurnsXX100.007645878887939989258961736687917650780
11Ben HuttonX100.007153828177868273255749842566666550710
12Ben ChiarotX100.008746786980768558255548798067686350680
13Troy StecherX100.007743878368809068256248762560606550680
14Calvin de HaanX100.009046918472767160255447777569706450680
15Andrew MacDonaldX100.006742886874707460255547877074766350670
16Will ButcherX100.006542928468789784256648622558596450670
17Brandon ManningX100.008192817178667359254548827565666150660
18Vince DunnX100.006752838573749477256458582554546750650
Scratches
1Filip Zadina (R)XX100.007671898071747861505760645744446550610
2Adam Gaudette (R)X100.007342897765587466666159532550506350590
3Kailer Yamamoto (R)X100.007642957154646469255657682545456350590
4David Kase (R)XXX100.007163916263606061766057625444446150570
5Brian FerlinX100.00617663635860615876575560504444150550
6Linus Olund (R)X100.007668956868677250634747624544445650550
7John RamageX100.007473776373798654254449624746465850590
8Philip SamuelssonX100.007772876072788747253741613944445450580
TEAM AVERAGE100.00745786767272806744625868476061645065
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Cory Schneider100.00646767806563576571647268696550650
2Marek Langhamer100.00664961727065727571713044446750640
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0065586476686465707168515657665065
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Travis Green75636375634364CAN4531,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam GaudetteWildC221996-10-02Yes170 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Andrew MacDonaldWildD311987-07-14 1:21:32 PMNo204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Ben ChiarotWildD281991-05-09No219 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Ben HuttonWildD261993-04-20No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Bo HorvatWildC241995-04-04No223 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$5,500,000$NoLink
Brandon ManningWildD281991-06-04No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$NoLink
Brayden SchennWildC/LW/RW261992-07-14 7:21:32 PMNo200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Brendan GaunceWildC/LW251994-03-24No217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$NoLink
Brent BurnsWildRW/D321986-07-14 7:21:32 AMNo230 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm8,000,000$8,000,000$8,000,000$NoLink
Brian FerlinWildRW271992-02-06No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Brock BoeserWildRW221997-02-25No191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$NoLink
Calvin de HaanWildD271992-05-09No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Cory SchneiderWildG321986-07-14 7:21:33 AMNo200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
David KaseWildC/LW/RW221997-01-28Yes170 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Filip ZadinaWildLW/RW191999-11-27Yes195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0ELCPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Gabriel BourqueWildC/LW/RW271991-09-23No206 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$NoLink
Jiri HudlerWildRW331985-07-14 1:21:32 AMNo186 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
John RamageWildD281991-02-07No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Joonas DonskoiWildLW/RW271992-04-13No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$2,000,000$NoLink
Kailer YamamotoWildRW201998-09-29Yes153 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo0ELCPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Linus OlundWildC221997-06-05Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Marcus FolignoWildLW261992-08-10No232 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Marek LanghamerWildG241994-07-21No193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Philip SamuelssonWildD271991-07-26No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Reid BoucherWildRW251993-09-08No195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$NoLink
Troy StecherWildD251994-04-07No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$NoLink
Vince DunnWildD221996-10-28No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$NoLink
Will ButcherWildD241995-01-06No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2825.75198 Lbs6 ft10.86791,071$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
22,150,000$20,550,000$9,250,000$0$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Joonas DonskoiBrayden SchennBrock Boeser40122
2Gabriel BourqueBo HorvatReid Boucher30122
3Marcus FolignoBrendan GaunceJiri Hudler20122
4Brayden SchennBrent BurnsBo Horvat10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brent BurnsCalvin de Haan40122
2Andrew MacDonaldTroy Stecher30122
3Brandon ManningBen Hutton20122
4Ben ChiarotWill Butcher10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Joonas DonskoiBrayden SchennBrock Boeser60122
2Gabriel BourqueBo HorvatReid Boucher40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brent BurnsCalvin de Haan60122
2Andrew MacDonaldTroy Stecher40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brayden SchennBo Horvat60122
2Brock BoeserJoonas Donskoi40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brent BurnsCalvin de Haan60122
2Andrew MacDonaldTroy Stecher40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brayden Schenn60122Brent BurnsCalvin de Haan60122
2Bo Horvat40122Andrew MacDonaldTroy Stecher40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brayden SchennBo Horvat60122
2Brock BoeserJoonas Donskoi40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brent BurnsCalvin de Haan60122
2Andrew MacDonaldTroy Stecher40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Joonas DonskoiBrayden SchennBrock BoeserBrent BurnsCalvin de Haan
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Joonas DonskoiBrayden SchennBrock BoeserBrent BurnsCalvin de Haan
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Marcus Foligno, Brendan Gaunce, Jiri HudlerMarcus Foligno, Brendan GaunceJiri Hudler
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Vince Dunn, Brandon Manning, Ben HuttonVince DunnBrandon Manning, Ben Hutton
Penalty Shots
Brent Burns, Brayden Schenn, Bo Horvat, Brock Boeser, Joonas Donskoi
Goalie
#1 : Marek Langhamer, #2 : Cory Schneider


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100603520200
Attendance0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
41 0 - 0.00%0$0$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 22,150,000$ 17,400,000$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 11 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 14,735,400$ 14,735,400$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Brayden SchennAGE:26PO:78OV:73
Marcus FolignoAGE:26PO:68OV:66
Joonas DonskoiAGE:27PO:70OV:65
Gabriel BourqueAGE:27PO:66OV:63
Brendan GaunceAGE:25PO:66OV:63
Tanner KeroAGE:26PO:67OV:62
*Filip ZadinaAGE:19PO:65OV:61
Nathan WalkerAGE:25PO:63OV:58
Taylor LeierAGE:25PO:63OV:58
*David KaseAGE:22PO:61OV:57
Tyler WongAGE:23PO:54OV:53
Bo HorvatAGE:24PO:81OV:76
Brayden SchennAGE:26PO:78OV:73
Nic DowdAGE:29PO:70OV:65
Gabriel BourqueAGE:27PO:66OV:63
Brendan GaunceAGE:25PO:66OV:63
Tanner KeroAGE:26PO:67OV:62
Daniel O'ReganAGE:25PO:64OV:62
Gabriel DumontAGE:27PO:63OV:61
Alan QuineAGE:26PO:68OV:60
*Adam GaudetteAGE:22PO:63OV:59
*David KaseAGE:22PO:61OV:57
*Linus OlundAGE:22PO:56OV:55
*Pavel JenysAGE:23PO:54OV:52
Brent BurnsAGE:32PO:76OV:78
Brayden SchennAGE:26PO:78OV:73
Brock BoeserAGE:22PO:79OV:72
Reid BoucherAGE:25PO:72OV:67
Joonas DonskoiAGE:27PO:70OV:65
Gabriel BourqueAGE:27PO:66OV:63
Jiri HudlerAGE:33PO:64OV:63
Seth GriffithAGE:26PO:66OV:62
*Filip ZadinaAGE:19PO:65OV:61
Gabriel DumontAGE:27PO:63OV:61
*Kailer YamamotoAGE:20PO:63OV:59
Nathan BastianAGE:21PO:62OV:58
*David KaseAGE:22PO:61OV:57
Brian FerlinAGE:27PO:1OV:55

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Brent BurnsAGE:32PO:76OV:78
Ben HuttonAGE:26PO:65OV:71
Troy StecherAGE:25PO:65OV:68
Calvin de HaanAGE:27PO:64OV:68
Ben ChiarotAGE:28PO:63OV:68
Will ButcherAGE:24PO:64OV:67
Andrew MacDonaldAGE:31PO:63OV:67
Brandon ManningAGE:28PO:61OV:66
Vince DunnAGE:22PO:67OV:65
Brady AustinAGE:26PO:57OV:61
Brad HuntAGE:30PO:61OV:60
Anthony BitettoAGE:28PO:58OV:60
Colton WhiteAGE:22PO:56OV:60
John RamageAGE:28PO:58OV:59
*Ryan ManthaAGE:23PO:54OV:59
Philip SamuelssonAGE:27PO:54OV:58
Brandon CrawleyAGE:22PO:53OV:58
Jalen ChatfieldAGE:23PO:51OV:56
Tyler LewingtonAGE:24PO:51OV:56
Cory SchneiderAGE:32PO:65OV:65
Marek LanghamerAGE:24PO:67OV:64
Troy GrosenickAGE:29PO:64OV:62

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Adam SmithWild2016199
Akil ThomasWild201839
Alfons MalmstromWild2016109
Anton AnderssonWild2017209
Elvis MerzlikinsWild201483
Erik FoleyWild201592
Erik Walli WalterholmWild2017198
Jack BadiniWild2017105
Jack McBainWild201870
Jack RathboneWild2017108
Jonas RondbjergWild201760
Julius VahataloWild2014172
Justin AlmeidaWild2018132
Kristian OldhamWild2015166
Lenni KillinenWild2018109
Matej PekarWild2018101
Matthew ThiessenWild2018194
Myles BellWild2013168
Nikita GusevWild2012118
Nikita PavlychevWild2015205
Peter DiliberatoreWild2018185
Rem PitlickWild201681
Riley SutterWild201898
Roman DurnyWild2018146
Santeri SaariWild2013180
Ty TaylorWild2018213
Tyler BirdWild2014142
Tyler WeissWild2018115
Vladislav GavrikovWild2015175

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2019Min Min Min Min Col Min
2020Min Min Min Min Min Min
2021Min Min Min Min Min Min Min
2022Min Min Min Min Min Min Min
2023Min Min Min Min Min Min Min



[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] - Adam Gaudette was added to Wild.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] - David Kase was added to Wild.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] - Linus Olund was added to Wild.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] - Kailer Yamamoto was added to Wild.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] - Filip Zadina was added to Wild.
[2019-04-27 8:46:29 AM] - Wild was eliminated at round 3 of year 2018.
[2019-04-06 8:36:20 AM] - Wild didn't make playoff for year 2018.
[2019-03-13 7:59:25 AM] - Marcus Foligno was added to Wild.
[2019-03-13 7:59:25 AM] - Wild claimed Marcus Foligno from waivers by Senators for $0.
[2019-03-12 8:55:32 AM] - Wild show interest in Marcus Foligno from waiver.
[2018-12-21 11:54:41 AM] - TRADE : From Wild to Avalanche : Ben Harpur (65), Y:2019-RND:3-Min.
[2018-12-21 11:54:41 AM] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Wild : Joonas Donskoi (66), Y:2019-RND:6-Col.
[2018-12-21 11:54:39 AM] - Joonas Donskoi was added to Wild.
[2018-07-31 1:40:16 PM] - Tyler Wong signed with Wild for $750,000 for 3 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-07-31 1:40:16 PM] - Tyler Wong was added to Wild.
[2018-07-31 1:40:01 PM] - Nic Dowd signed with Wild for $900,000 for 2 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-07-31 1:40:01 PM] - Nic Dowd was added to Wild.
[2018-07-31 1:39:52 PM] - Jalen Chatfield signed with Wild for $800,000 for 3 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-07-31 1:39:52 PM] - Jalen Chatfield was added to Wild.
[2018-07-06 5:39:19 PM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Wild : Ty Taylor (P).
[2018-07-06 5:39:19 PM] - TRADE : From Wild to Penguins : Y:2020-RND:7-Min.
[2018-07-05 9:38:16 PM] - Wild drafts Matthew Thiessen as the #194 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-05 9:34:18 PM] - Wild drafts Peter Diliberatore as the #185 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-05 9:18:20 PM] - Wild drafts Roman Durny as the #146 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-05 9:12:36 PM] - Wild drafts Justin Almeida as the #132 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-05 9:01:15 PM] - Wild drafts Tyler Weiss as the #115 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-05 8:58:49 PM] - Wild drafts Lenni Killinen as the #109 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-05 8:54:05 PM] - Wild drafts Matej Pekar as the #101 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-05 8:50:49 PM] - Wild drafts Riley Sutter as the #98 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-05 8:36:16 PM] - Wild drafts Jack McBain as the #70 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.



[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] Adam Gaudette was added to Wild.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] David Kase was added to Wild.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] Linus Olund was added to Wild.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] Kailer Yamamoto was added to Wild.
[2019-07-08 7:20:21 AM] Filip Zadina was added to Wild.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT