´╗┐

Wild

GP: 16 | W: 9 | L: 7 | OTL: 0 | P: 18
GF: 39 | GA: 39 | PP%: 12.90% | PK%: 70.83%
GM : Robert Jacklin | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 66
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Brayden SchennXXX100.008458808571839886858585615672748250750
2Bo HorvatX100.006542948774819082957785766366678150740
3Brock Boeser (R)X100.006542918871777181348191557558588150710
4Joonas DonskoiXX100.006341887867708174367272598463657050660
5Reid BoucherX100.006942998368617270346068687559596950640
6Gabriel BourqueXXX100.008645927568578153356059854166676750630
7Jiri HudlerX100.006141958266616972567059532577826450630
8Brendan GaunceXX100.007844917176656962485560872557576750630
9Marcus FolignoX100.008980747383579661406559602569696450630
10Brent BurnsXX100.007545838887939992258358736285887450770
11Calvin de HaanX100.007944918471777560256648882566676750700
12Andrew MacDonaldX100.006542866875808760255850902573746550690
13Troy StecherX100.008154858368778961255247782559596350680
14Ben HuttonX100.006952888369768367255047762563636250670
15Brandon ManningX100.008286767774758263255451772563646550670
16Ben ChiarotX100.008345836980677557255648752564656150650
17Will Butcher (R)X100.006141968668698182257448572559596350640
18Vince DunnX100.006341918168729075256049572553536250630
Scratches
1Brian FerlinX100.00617663635860615876575560504444150550
2Philip SamuelssonX100.007572836072778549254141613944445350580
3John RamageX100.007273716373758247253841593944445250570
TEAM AVERAGE100.00735386777272826739635869416263635066
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Cory Schneider100.00728078797570606977724468697150700
2Marek Langhamer100.00664961727065727571713044446750640
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0069657076736866727472375657695067
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Travis Green75636375634364CAN4441,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Brayden SchennWildC/LW/RW1641014123539358020455.00%1539724.820226270001141050.12%415104000.7100000200
2Brock BoeserWildRW16581320020266020408.33%635422.17202528000151125.00%281611000.7300000120
3Bo HorvatWildC16491344021344923358.16%833020.630222240000211154.59%207203000.7900000120
4Reid BoucherWildRW168412275152056142014.29%629718.59202322000003123.08%1372000.8100100210
5Brent BurnsWildRW/D164711210021396423286.25%1644427.77000232000018000.00%01310000.5000000011
6Jiri HudlerWildRW16641010071647173112.77%425015.6800002000012150.00%12104000.8000000011
7Calvin de HaanWildD1617840015232610193.85%3838223.89011332000023000.00%0215100.4200000010
8Joonas DonskoiWildLW/RW1633622021152671711.54%535222.04011228000281025.00%2038000.3400000101
9Troy StecherWildD16145620111776314.29%1730419.00000022000013000.00%038000.3300000000
10Gabriel BourqueWildC/LW/RW160333403020167100.00%1132320.19011123000090020.00%1555000.1900000000
11Brendan GaunceWildC/LW1621300018281941110.53%326016.28000000000130038.14%11828000.2300000001
12Marcus FolignoWildLW16123-1602719369152.78%426016.2600003000000038.89%1882000.2300000010
13Andrew MacDonaldWildD1602262072711450.00%1930719.22000122000013000.00%1015000.1300000000
14Brandon ManningWildD16011-12011161110.00%1319412.140000000000000.00%015000.1000000000
15Ben ChiarotWildD1000000000000.00%177.650000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
16Ben HuttonWildD16000-100493030.00%1320512.840000000007000.00%016000.0000000000
17Will ButcherWildD16000-6000100110.00%41308.150000000000000.00%005000.0000000000
18Vince DunnWildD16000-600340000.00%31217.590000000000000.00%024000.0000000000
19Nic DowdWild (Min)C15000-3204113010.00%3885.8800000000020058.33%3600000.0000000000
Team Total or Average28839651041564102743695041662857.74%189501117.4047112527300041549447.34%883103116100.4200100794
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Cory SchneiderWild148510.9292.318850034477271000.0000142301
2Marek LanghamerWild21100.9142.441230055834000.0000214001
Team Total or Average169610.9272.3210090039535305000.00001616302


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Andrew MacDonaldWildD311987-07-14 1:21:32 PMNo204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm4,750,000$4,750,000$0$NoLink
Ben ChiarotWildD271991-05-09No219 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,400,000$1,400,000$0$NoLink
Ben HuttonWildD261993-04-20No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$0$NoLink
Bo HorvatWildC241995-04-04No223 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$0$NoLink
Brandon ManningWildD271991-06-04No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$0$NoLink
Brayden SchennWildC/LW/RW261992-07-14 7:21:32 PMNo195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm5,500,000$5,500,000$0$NoLink
Brendan GaunceWildC/LW251994-03-24No217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$0$NoLink
Brent BurnsWildRW/D321986-07-14 7:21:32 AMNo230 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm8,000,000$8,000,000$0$NoLink
Brian FerlinWildRW271992-02-06No209 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Brock BoeserWildRW221997-02-25Yes191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$0$NoLink
Calvin de HaanWildD261992-05-09No197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$0$NoLink
Cory SchneiderWildG321986-07-14 7:21:33 AMNo205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm6,000,000$6,000,000$0$NoLink
Gabriel BourqueWildC/LW/RW271991-09-23No206 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$0$NoLink
Jiri HudlerWildRW331985-07-14 1:21:32 AMNo186 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm4,200,000$4,200,000$0$NoLink
John RamageWildD281991-02-07No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Joonas DonskoiWildLW/RW271992-04-13No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$0$NoLink
Marcus FolignoWildLW261992-08-10No228 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$0$NoLink
Marek LanghamerWildG241994-07-21No193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$0$NoLink
Philip SamuelssonWildD271991-07-26No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Reid BoucherWildRW251993-09-08No195 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$0$NoLink
Troy StecherWildD251994-04-07No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$0$NoLink
Vince DunnWildD221996-10-28No187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$0$NoLink
Will ButcherWildD241995-01-06Yes190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2326.65203 Lbs6 ft11.912,152,174$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
49,500,000$22,150,000$20,550,000$9,250,000$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Joonas DonskoiBrayden SchennBrock Boeser40122
2Gabriel BourqueBo HorvatReid Boucher30122
3Marcus FolignoBrendan GaunceJiri Hudler20122
4Brayden SchennBrent BurnsBo Horvat10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brent BurnsCalvin de Haan40122
2Andrew MacDonaldTroy Stecher30122
3Brandon ManningBen Hutton20122
4Ben ChiarotWill Butcher10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Joonas DonskoiBrayden SchennBrock Boeser60122
2Gabriel BourqueBo HorvatReid Boucher40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brent BurnsCalvin de Haan60122
2Andrew MacDonaldTroy Stecher40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brayden SchennBo Horvat60122
2Brock BoeserJoonas Donskoi40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brent BurnsCalvin de Haan60122
2Andrew MacDonaldTroy Stecher40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brayden Schenn60122Brent BurnsCalvin de Haan60122
2Bo Horvat40122Andrew MacDonaldTroy Stecher40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brayden SchennBo Horvat60122
2Brock BoeserJoonas Donskoi40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brent BurnsCalvin de Haan60122
2Andrew MacDonaldTroy Stecher40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Joonas DonskoiBrayden SchennBrock BoeserBrent BurnsCalvin de Haan
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Joonas DonskoiBrayden SchennBrock BoeserBrent BurnsCalvin de Haan
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Marcus Foligno, Brendan Gaunce, Jiri HudlerMarcus Foligno, Brendan GaunceJiri Hudler
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Vince Dunn, Brandon Manning, Ben HuttonVince DunnBrandon Manning, Ben Hutton
Penalty Shots
Brent Burns, Brayden Schenn, Bo Horvat, Brock Boeser, Joonas Donskoi
Goalie
#1 : Marek Langhamer, #2 : Cory Schneider


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Blues6420000014113321000009543210000056-180.667142337001751167526843415548169510220.00%8450.00%017534051.47%15333745.40%9020643.69%124641125812664
2Coyotes51400000917-82110000026-430300000711-420.20091524003231162614836172087032871400.00%8187.50%017534051.47%15333745.40%9020643.69%10355128499751
3Ducks54100000161153300000011832110000053280.800162743001762175475262141727116927228.57%8275.00%017534051.47%15333745.40%9020643.69%10961113459448
Total169700000393908620000022193835000001720-3180.563396510400516144504160168141355351896427431412.90%24770.83%017534051.47%15333745.40%9020643.69%337181354153318165
_Since Last GM Reset169700000393908620000022193835000001720-3180.563396510400516144504160168141355351896427431412.90%24770.83%017534051.47%15333745.40%9020643.69%337181354153318165
_Vs Conference169700000393908620000022193835000001720-3180.563396510400516144504160168141355351896427431412.90%24770.83%017534051.47%15333745.40%9020643.69%337181354153318165
_Vs Division6420000014113321000009543210000056-180.667142337001751167526843415548169510220.00%8450.00%017534051.47%15333745.40%9020643.69%124641125812664

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1618L239651045045351896427400
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
169700003939
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
86200002219
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
83500001720
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
540100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
31412.90%24770.83%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
16016814135516144
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
17534051.47%15333745.40%9020643.69%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
337181354153318165


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2018-10-038Wild2Blues1WXBoxScore
4 - 2018-10-0516Wild3Blues2WBoxScore
6 - 2018-10-0724Blues1Wild3WBoxScore
8 - 2018-10-0932Blues3Wild2LBoxScore
10 - 2018-10-1140Wild0Blues3LBoxScore
12 - 2018-10-1348Blues1Wild4WBoxScore
16 - 2018-10-1760Ducks1Wild2WXBoxScore
18 - 2018-10-1964Ducks4Wild5WBoxScore
20 - 2018-10-2168Wild1Ducks2LBoxScore
22 - 2018-10-2372Wild4Ducks1WBoxScore
24 - 2018-10-2576Ducks3Wild4WXBoxScore
30 - 2018-10-3186Wild2Coyotes3LBoxScore
32 - 2018-11-0288Wild3Coyotes4LXBoxScore
34 - 2018-11-0490Coyotes1Wild2WXBoxScore
36 - 2018-11-0692Coyotes5Wild0LBoxScore
38 - 2018-11-0894Wild2Coyotes4LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Arena Capacity60005000200040001000
Ticket Price100603520200
Attendance45,51537,76514,40132,0007,666
Attendance PCT94.82%94.41%90.01%100.00%95.83%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
33 17168 - 95.38% 949,464$7,595,708$18000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
0$ 49,500,000$ 34,050,000$ 0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0$ 20 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
0$ 0$ 14,735,400$ 14,735,400$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Brayden SchennAGE:26PO:82OV:75
Joonas DonskoiAGE:27PO:70OV:66
Gabriel BourqueAGE:27PO:67OV:63
Brendan GaunceAGE:25PO:67OV:63
Marcus FolignoAGE:26PO:64OV:63
Tanner KeroAGE:26PO:64OV:61
Taylor LeierAGE:25PO:62OV:59
Nathan WalkerAGE:25PO:62OV:58
*Tyler WongAGE:23PO:55OV:53
Brayden SchennAGE:26PO:82OV:75
Bo HorvatAGE:24PO:81OV:74
Gabriel BourqueAGE:27PO:67OV:63
Brendan GaunceAGE:25PO:67OV:63
Nic DowdAGE:28PO:65OV:62
Tanner KeroAGE:26PO:64OV:61
Alan QuineAGE:26PO:62OV:60
Gabriel DumontAGE:27PO:63OV:59
Daniel O'ReganAGE:25PO:61OV:57
*Pavel JenysAGE:23PO:54OV:52
Brent BurnsAGE:32PO:74OV:77
Brayden SchennAGE:26PO:82OV:75
*Brock BoeserAGE:22PO:81OV:71
Joonas DonskoiAGE:27PO:70OV:66
Reid BoucherAGE:25PO:69OV:64
Gabriel BourqueAGE:27PO:67OV:63
Jiri HudlerAGE:33PO:64OV:63
Gabriel DumontAGE:27PO:63OV:59
Seth GriffithAGE:26PO:61OV:58
*Nathan BastianAGE:21PO:59OV:56
Brian FerlinAGE:27PO:1OV:55

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Brent BurnsAGE:32PO:74OV:77
Calvin de HaanAGE:26PO:67OV:70
Andrew MacDonaldAGE:31PO:65OV:69
Troy StecherAGE:25PO:63OV:68
Brandon ManningAGE:27PO:65OV:67
Ben HuttonAGE:26PO:62OV:67
Ben ChiarotAGE:27PO:61OV:65
*Will ButcherAGE:24PO:63OV:64
Vince DunnAGE:22PO:62OV:63
Brad HuntAGE:30PO:62OV:61
Brady AustinAGE:25PO:57OV:61
*Brandon CrawleyAGE:22PO:59OV:59
Anthony BitettoAGE:28PO:57OV:59
*Ryan ManthaAGE:22PO:54OV:59
Philip SamuelssonAGE:27PO:53OV:58
John RamageAGE:28PO:52OV:57
*Colton WhiteAGE:22PO:52OV:56
*Jalen ChatfieldAGE:22PO:51OV:56
Tyler LewingtonAGE:24PO:49OV:55
Cory SchneiderAGE:32PO:71OV:70
Marek LanghamerAGE:24PO:67OV:64
Troy GrosenickAGE:29PO:56OV:56

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Adam GaudetteWild2015153
Adam SmithWild2016199
Akil ThomasWild201839
Alfons MalmstromWild2016109
Anton AnderssonWild2017209
David KaseWild2015145
Elvis MerzlikinsWild201483
Erik FoleyWild201592
Erik Walli WalterholmWild2017198
Filip ZadinaWild20183
Jack BadiniWild2017105
Jack McBainWild201870
Jack RathboneWild2017108
Jonas RondbjergWild201760
Julius VahataloWild2014172
Justin AlmeidaWild2018132
Kailer YamamotoWild201716
Kristian OldhamWild2015166
Lenni KillinenWild2018109
Linus OlundWild2017167
Matej PekarWild2018101
Matthew ThiessenWild2018194
Myles BellWild2013168
Nikita GusevWild2012118
Nikita PavlychevWild2015205
Peter DiliberatoreWild2018185
Rem PitlickWild201681
Riley SutterWild201898
Roman DurnyWild2018146
Santeri SaariWild2013180
Ty TaylorWild2018213
Tyler BirdWild2014142
Tyler WeissWild2018115
Vladislav GavrikovWild2015175

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2019Min Min Min Min Col Min
2020Min Min Min Min Min Min
2021Min Min Min Min Min Min Min
2022Min Min Min Min Min Min Min
2023Min Min Min Min Min Min Min



[2019-04-27 8:46:29 AM] - Wild was eliminated at round 3 of year 2018.
[2019-04-06 8:36:20 AM] - Wild didn't make playoff for year 2018.
[2019-03-13 7:59:25 AM] - Marcus Foligno was added to Wild.
[2019-03-13 7:59:25 AM] - Wild claimed Marcus Foligno from waivers by Senators for $0.
[2019-03-12 8:55:32 AM] - Wild show interest in Marcus Foligno from waiver.
[2018-12-21 11:54:41 AM] - TRADE : From Wild to Avalanche : Ben Harpur (65), Y:2019-RND:3-Min.
[2018-12-21 11:54:41 AM] - TRADE : From Avalanche to Wild : Joonas Donskoi (66), Y:2019-RND:6-Col.
[2018-12-21 11:54:39 AM] - Joonas Donskoi was added to Wild.
[2018-07-31 1:40:16 PM] - Tyler Wong signed with Wild for $750,000 for 3 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-07-31 1:40:16 PM] - Tyler Wong was added to Wild.
[2018-07-31 1:40:01 PM] - Nic Dowd signed with Wild for $900,000 for 2 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-07-31 1:40:01 PM] - Nic Dowd was added to Wild.
[2018-07-31 1:39:52 PM] - Jalen Chatfield signed with Wild for $800,000 for 3 year(s) with $0 in bonus.
[2018-07-31 1:39:52 PM] - Jalen Chatfield was added to Wild.
[2018-07-06 5:39:19 PM] - TRADE : From Penguins to Wild : Ty Taylor (P).
[2018-07-06 5:39:19 PM] - TRADE : From Wild to Penguins : Y:2020-RND:7-Min.
[2018-07-05 9:38:16 PM] - Wild drafts Matthew Thiessen as the #194 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-05 9:34:18 PM] - Wild drafts Peter Diliberatore as the #185 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-05 9:18:20 PM] - Wild drafts Roman Durny as the #146 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-05 9:12:36 PM] - Wild drafts Justin Almeida as the #132 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-05 9:01:15 PM] - Wild drafts Tyler Weiss as the #115 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-05 8:58:49 PM] - Wild drafts Lenni Killinen as the #109 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-05 8:54:05 PM] - Wild drafts Matej Pekar as the #101 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-05 8:50:49 PM] - Wild drafts Riley Sutter as the #98 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-07-05 8:36:16 PM] - Wild drafts Jack McBain as the #70 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-06-28 9:53:14 PM] - Wild drafts Akil Thomas as the #39 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-06-28 8:28:46 PM] - Wild drafts Filip Zadina as the #3 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2018.
[2018-06-28 8:18:49 PM] - TRADE : From Wild to Stars : Matthew Peca (66), Y:2018-RND:1-Min.
[2018-06-28 8:18:49 PM] - TRADE : From Stars to Wild : Y:2018-RND:1-Dal.
[2018-06-28 5:16:31 PM] - TRADE : From Blues to Wild : Jiri Hudler (63), Y:2018-RND:6-StL.
[2018-06-28 5:16:31 PM] - TRADE : From Wild to Blues : Bryce Aneloski (56).
[2018-06-28 5:16:30 PM] - Jiri Hudler was added to Wild.



[2019-04-27 8:46:29 AM] Wild lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-04-27 8:46:17 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Wild.
[2019-04-27 8:46:09 AM] Auto Roster Function has been run for Wild.
[2019-04-27 8:46:09 AM] Troy Grosenick of Wild was sent to farm.
[2019-04-27 8:46:09 AM] Nic Dowd of Wild was sent to farm.
[2019-04-27 8:46:09 AM] Tanner Kero of Wild was sent to farm.
[2019-04-27 8:46:09 AM] Alan Quine of Wild was sent to farm.
[2019-04-27 8:46:09 AM] Seth Griffith of Wild was sent to farm.
[2019-04-27 8:46:09 AM] Nathan Walker of Wild was sent to farm.
[2019-04-27 8:46:09 AM] Tyler Wong of Wild was sent to farm.
[2019-04-27 8:46:09 AM] Ben Chiarot of Wild was sent to pro.
[2019-04-27 8:46:07 AM] Wild roster errors : Maximum Players Limit Reached in Pro Team! Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[2019-04-27 8:46:05 AM] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for Wild!
[2019-04-27 8:45:58 AM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Wild.
[2019-04-27 8:45:20 AM] Maximum Pro Players Limit Reached for Wild!
[2019-04-27 8:45:12 AM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Wild.
[2019-04-27 8:45:12 AM] Cory Schneider from Wild is back from Exhaustion.
[2019-04-27 8:45:10 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Wild.
[2019-04-27 8:45:10 AM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Wild.
[2019-04-27 8:45:10 AM] Troy Grosenick of Wild was sent to pro.
[2019-04-25 8:41:29 AM] Wild lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-04-25 8:41:29 AM] Cory Schneider from Wild injured (Exhaustion)
[2019-04-25 8:41:29 AM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Marc-Andre Fleury of Coyotes (0.941) / 2 - Sidney Crosby of Lightning (3-5-8) / 3 - Cory Schneider of Wild (0.937)
[2019-04-24 6:56:58 AM] Wild lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-04-23 7:09:36 AM] Wild lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-04-22 7:01:55 AM] Wild lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-04-19 7:59:09 AM] Wild lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-04-18 6:56:35 AM] Wild lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-04-18 6:56:33 AM] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Jacob Markstrom of Maple Leafs (0.938) / 2 - Sean Couturier of Lightning (4-3-7) / 3 - Brayden Schenn of Wild (2-4-6)
[2019-04-17 6:53:03 AM] Wild lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-04-16 6:53:37 AM] Wild lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-04-15 6:41:40 AM] Wild lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-04-13 8:06:06 AM] Wild lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-04-12 7:29:58 AM] Wild lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-04-11 7:28:47 AM] Wild lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-04-10 7:46:04 AM] Wild lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-04-09 8:09:46 AM] Wild lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-04-09 8:09:39 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Wild.
[2019-04-09 8:09:39 AM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Wild.
[2019-04-08 7:15:48 AM] Nic Dowd from Wild is back from Left Knee Injury.
[2019-04-08 7:15:25 AM] Wild lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-04-08 7:15:24 AM] Game 8 - Nic Dowd from Wild is injured (Left Knee) and is out for 1 week.
[2019-04-06 8:11:31 AM] Wild lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-04-04 6:49:55 AM] Wild lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-04-02 6:52:43 AM] Wild lines for next game are empty. Current rosters/lines are not erased.
[2019-04-02 6:51:46 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Wild.
[2019-04-02 6:51:46 AM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Wild.
[2019-03-31 8:44:46 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Wild.
[2019-03-31 8:44:46 AM] Auto Roster Partial Function has been run for Wild.
[2019-03-29 6:49:02 AM] Auto Lines Function has been run for Wild.



No Injury or Suspension.


OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
2018169700000393908620000022193835000001720-318396510400516144504160168141355351896427431412.90%24770.83%017534051.47%15333745.40%9020643.69%337181354153318165
Total Playoff169700000393908620000022193835000001720-318396510400516144504160168141355351896427431412.90%24770.83%017534051.47%15333745.40%9020643.69%337181354153318165