´╗┐

All Players Stats Farm In Decending Order By Points

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jake DebruskWolf Pack (NYR)LW11453201180312.50%01818.950111100002000.00%210005.2800000010
2Cedric PaquetteWolf Pack (NYR)C122430023212100.00%01515.4200001000000058.33%1200005.1900000100
3Colin GreeningSound Tigers (NYI)C/LW113410011110100.00%11919.3201102000000033.33%910004.1400000000
4Barclay GoodrowSound Tigers (NYI)LW/RW12240001072128.57%22626.4701134000021050.00%830103.0200000001
5Hunter ShinkarukIceHogs (Chi)C/LW13141003281637.50%22626.2210110000020035.48%3120013.0500000100
6Ryan GroppIceHogs (Chi)LW1044200120320.00%02222.1500000000020066.67%310003.6100000000
7Taylor LeierWild (Min)LW1314-1000261150.00%02121.821122000000000.00%000013.6711000010
8Tanner KeroWild (Min)C/LW11340000460316.67%02727.4011220000000044.00%2520002.9201000000
9Matt GaudreauMonsters (Clb)LW/RW12242001353040.00%21919.65101120000000100.00%301004.0700000010
10Derek MacKenzieAdmirals (Nas)C/LW1033100170230.00%22121.9301102000000058.33%3610002.7400000001
11Oskar LindblomBears (Was)LW13032001361250.00%11919.02000010000011100.00%100013.1600000100
12Eric GelinasSound Tigers (NYI)D1033-120104210.00%02525.720223400000000.00%000002.3300000000
13Matt BeleskeySound Tigers (NYI)LW11230551440325.00%01818.021011100000000.00%110003.3300001000
14Nick LappinAmericans (Buf)RW11233001243425.00%02424.67000010000000100.00%200002.4300000100
15Marcus SorensenSound Tigers (NYI)LW/RW12130001260233.33%02424.671123400000000.00%412002.4300000000
16Jack RoslovicAdmirals (Nas)C121330031202100.00%21313.7700000000000033.33%300004.3600000100
17Nicklas JensenReign (LA )LW/RW12132002382525.00%02424.0210120000020080.00%530002.5000000010
18Tyler EnnisComets (Van)C/LW/RW12134000360333.33%02424.550000000000000.00%110002.4411000100
19Jordan WealComets (Van)C12132000151140.00%02424.7800000000000172.73%2210002.4201000001
20Pierre-Edouard BellemareBears (Was)C/LW/RW12132004763133.33%12424.6700002000000053.13%3210002.4300000010
21Vladislav KamenevReign (LA )C/LW12132004031066.67%11616.8201100000000040.00%510003.5700000100
22Manuel WiedererIceHogs (Chi)C/RW12131004233366.67%02525.98000000000211100.00%110002.3100000001
23Clarke MacArthurMonsters (Clb)LW1112-1004290211.11%32424.2301102000000042.86%710001.6500000000
24Ales HemskyCrunch (TB )LW/RW1022100205270.00%01717.320000000000000.00%020002.3100000000
25Calle AnderssonCondors (Edm)D1022200021310.00%12020.850000000001000.00%000001.9200000000
26Dale WeiseBears (Was)RW1022155021020.00%01515.70011020000000100.00%101002.5500010000
27Chris BigrasWolf Pack (NYR)D11120002041225.00%02222.621011100003000.00%000001.7700000000
28Nolan PatrickWolf Pack (NYR)C11120002253620.00%01919.8510111000010072.41%2921002.0200000000
29Joakim NordstromAmericans (Buf)C11123000250220.00%12222.2300001000000040.74%2710001.8000000010
30Brett SutterAmericans (Buf)LW11121004260116.67%01313.53112100000000100.00%101002.9600000001
31Jakub JerabekWolf Pack (NYR)D11121000120150.00%52828.430110000003000.00%001001.4100000000
32Bogdan YakimovIceCaps (Mtl)C111220002100100.00%01919.0700000000000055.56%900002.1000000001
33Miles WoodWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW1022-140246130.00%02323.40011010000200100.00%551001.7100000000
34Mitch CallahanMonsters (Clb)LW/RW11120000260116.67%22222.750000100010000.00%111001.7600000000
35Brett KulakHeat (Cgy)D11120001250220.00%22626.701011201101000.00%012001.5000000010
36Carter RowneyCrunch (TB )C111210012133100.00%01818.1200000000000070.59%1700002.2100000000
37Kasperi KapanenHeat (Cgy)LW/RW11121001346225.00%22222.9201102101110014.29%710001.7500000100
38Ian McCoshenSound Tigers (NYI)D1112-1004132133.33%22727.451011400001000.00%002001.4600000000
39Tim HeedReign (LA )D1022220525020.00%22626.570111000001000.00%022001.5100000000
40Anthony GrecoSenators (Ott)LW/RW1022320152030.00%12424.2000001000000050.00%810001.6500000001
41Dennis RasmussenAmericans (Buf)C/LW1022300130350.00%02424.080000100000000.00%001001.6600000000
42Dominic TurgeonSenators (Ott)C11122000132233.33%01717.1800001000000050.00%1400002.3300000010
43Jordan NolanWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW1022300201110.00%01717.170111100001000.00%100002.3300000000
44Greg CareyBears (Was)C/LW11121553182212.50%02424.50011120000000100.00%100001.6300010000
45Patrick RussellIceCaps (Mtl)LW/RW1022220223100.00%01919.900001000000000.00%000002.0100000000
46Martin FrkAdmirals (Nas)RW1112-2000031133.33%11515.951011100000000.00%001002.5100000000
47Nate ThompsonBruins (Bos)C/LW111210022101100.00%02424.9710111011010061.54%2600001.6001000100
48Raman HrabarenkaReign (LA )D1022120101100.00%12020.950110000001000.00%000001.9100000000
49Ryan HartmanAdmirals (Nas)RW11121002351120.00%02222.030000200000000.00%100001.8200000010
50Trevor MooreAmericans (Buf)LW1022100022400.00%22626.200110000000000.00%021001.5300000000
51C.J. SmithBarracuda (SJ )LW11121005021350.00%12222.380000100012000.00%211001.7900000100
52T.J. TynanBarracuda (SJ )C11121204231233.33%12121.7500001000110039.13%2300001.8400000000
53Wade MeganGulls (Ana)C1202-1004250040.00%11717.9320230000000050.00%1210002.2300000000
54Teddy BluegerReign (LA )C/LW/RW102222210403000.00%01515.280110000000000.00%100002.6200011000
55Vaclav KarabacekAmericans (Buf)LW/RW1022100026220.00%01515.830220000000000.00%001002.5300000000
56Ryan DonatoBruins (Bos)C/LW1011000111220.00%11717.8201111000000050.00%210001.1211000000
57Alan QuineWild (Min)C1101-1003030233.33%02121.9800000000000060.00%520000.9111000000
58Andrew PoturalskiAmericans (Buf)C11010001130233.33%01919.6200001000000090.91%1100001.0200000000
59Nikolai KuleminCrunch (TB )LW/RW11011001332333.33%01717.320000000000000.00%000001.1500000000
60Taylor ChorneyPhantoms (Phi)D1011100120000.00%01616.600000000000000.00%000001.2000000000
61Juho LammikkoSenators (Ott)C/LW/RW1011-100336320.00%02020.3500001000010060.00%1000000.9800000000
62Nelson NogierAmericans (Buf)D1011300434030.00%32626.400000200000000.00%010000.7600000000
63Brandon MashinterComets (Van)C11012001320250.00%02424.3200000000000060.00%501000.8200000000
64Andrew MillerAdmirals (Nas)C/RW1011200111010.00%01212.77000000000000100.00%100001.5700000000
65Cameron GaunceGulls (Ana)D1011-21010020100.00%12020.030000200000000.00%012001.0000002000
66Denis GurianovSenators (Ott)LW/RW11012000441525.00%02525.3000001000010050.00%1010000.7900000000
67Chris MuellerGulls (Ana)C/RW1011055025320.00%21919.170000200000000.00%300001.0400100000
68Greg McKeggReign (LA )C11012004150120.00%22222.4000000000021057.14%2801000.8900000001
69Carter VerhaegheGriffins (Det)C110101751231233.33%01111.3200000000000050.00%400001.7700100000
70T.J. BrennanAdmirals (Nas)D1011120540000.00%42525.780000200000000.00%001000.7800000000
71Julian MelchioriSound Tigers (NYI)D1011100140000.00%11616.650000200000000.00%000001.2000000000
72Victor MeteAdmirals (Nas)D1011100411000.00%12121.120110100000000.00%000000.9500000000
73Lance BoumaHeat (Cgy)C/LW1011155131000.00%11818.7700012011010038.10%2100001.0700010000
74Landon FerraroMonsters (Clb)C1011-200013040.00%02525.5800001000000078.95%1900000.7800000000
75David BoothGulls (Ana)LW/RW1011-100032020.00%01717.580111000000000.00%001001.1400000000
76Dylan StromeAdmirals (Nas)C1011100021010.00%088.62000000000000100.00%400002.3200000000
77Brady AustinWild (Min)D1011-100220100.00%12626.330000000000000.00%000000.7600000000
78Michael BournivalFalcons (ARI)LW1011120112010.00%02020.900000100000000.00%100000.9600000000
79Gabriel DumontWild (Min)C/RW1011-200124020.00%32424.730111000000000.00%130000.8101000000
80Brendan LeipsicGriffins (Det)C/LW1011100102000.00%066.9300000000000025.00%400002.8800000000
81Filip ChytilHeat (Cgy)C1011000126230.00%01616.6700020000000037.50%800001.2000000000
82Korbinian HolzerWolves (StL)D1011-200223140.00%22323.930000000001000.00%000000.8400000000
83Jordan SchroederCondors (Edm)C11010002151020.00%01717.6800000000000083.33%600001.1300000000
84Carson SoucyWolves (StL)D1011-200316340.00%32222.470110000012000.00%011000.8900000000
85Warren FoegeleReign (LA )LW1011200332100.00%01616.820000000000000.00%010001.1900000000
86Brett RitchieWolf Pack (NYR)RW11010001121250.00%11919.430000100001000.00%102001.0300000000
87Joakim RyanAdmirals (Nas)D1011200241120.00%23030.130000200000000.00%002000.6600000000
88Jonny BrodzinskiSenators (Ott)C/RW1101-1003170214.29%01818.9700011000101033.33%300001.0500000000
89Peter CehlarikHeat (Cgy)LW1011-120012010.00%11818.100110200000000.00%001001.1000000000
90Chandler StephensonPhantoms (Phi)C110110013111100.00%02222.7800000000000172.73%1101000.8800000100
91Julius BergmanDevils (NJ )D1101-10023100100.00%22323.751011000000000.00%000000.8400000000
92Sean MaloneDevils (NJ )C1011000521000.00%02121.9801100000000066.67%1210000.9100000010
93Kyle BaunMonsters (Clb)RW11010003140525.00%02222.2000001000000028.57%712000.9000000000
94Rob O'GaraBruins (Bos)D1011-100133010.00%03030.280000101101000.00%010000.6600000000
95Kyle RauGulls (Ana)C/LW11010553534333.33%12222.4200002000000033.33%311000.8900001000
96Matt MartinComets (Van)LW1011220331110.00%02424.250000000000000.00%000000.8201000000
97Kalle KossilaAmericans (Buf)C/LW/RW1011000125030.00%11919.420000100000000.00%011001.0300000000
98Connor BrownGriffins (Det)RW1101-2003182712.50%12424.2700000000020057.14%710000.8200000000
99Mike BlundenSound Tigers (NYI)RW11010201030133.33%02222.07000020001000100.00%100000.9100000000
100Rasmus AnderssonSenators (Ott)D1011000131120.00%22626.430000200001000.00%020000.7600000000
101Ryan WhiteIceHogs (Chi)C110104010211569.09%22626.5800000000000066.67%941000.7500000000
102Daniel CarrAdmirals (Nas)LW11011003251120.00%12020.871012200000100.00%200000.9600000000
103Aleksi SaarelaAmericans (Buf)C11011002240025.00%42424.4700001000001066.67%313000.8200000000
104Matthew SpencerCrunch (TB )D1011155232100.00%12121.900000000011000.00%010000.9100001000
105Ryan ReavesFalcons (ARI)RW11011000431033.33%02222.0500001000011057.14%710000.9100000010
106Samuel BlaisGriffins (Det)LW1011-100435020.00%01414.820000000000000.00%000001.3500000000
107Steven KampferBears (Was)D11011002131033.33%22727.231011200000000.00%000000.7300000001
108Max GortzDevils (NJ )RW1011000121100.00%02222.330111000000000.00%000000.9001000000
109Richard PanikCrunch (TB )LW/RW1101-2203262316.67%22323.980000000001000.00%611000.8300000000
110Erik BurgdoerferBears (Was)D1011300111010.00%01919.370000100000000.00%001001.0300000000
111Mike ReillyBears (Was)D1011100222100.00%12727.230000200000000.00%012000.7300000000
112Garnet HathawayFalcons (ARI)C/LW/RW1011100130000.00%12323.1300001000000040.00%1000000.8600000001
113Gemel SmithReign (LA )C/LW1011-100000010.00%01616.5000000000000014.29%700001.2100000000
114Griffin ReinhartIceHogs (Chi)D1011200313430.00%02323.600000000002000.00%000000.8500000000
115Julien GauthierIceCaps (Mtl)RW110120040100100.00%02222.43000000000000100.00%100000.8901000010
116Jacob de La RoseAdmirals (Nas)C/LW110125535110100.00%01212.330000000000000.00%000001.6200010000
117Dominik MasinGulls (Ana)D1011-220241320.00%02828.350110200000000.00%001000.7100000000
118Josh JoorisCondors (Edm)C1011000223310.00%01919.0700000000020071.43%700001.0500000000
119Keegan LoweGulls (Ana)D1011-100230010.00%11717.850110000000000.00%001001.1200000000
120Oskar SundqvistSound Tigers (NYI)C/LW/RW1011020243140.00%22626.2800004000010037.50%3202000.7600000000
121Patrick SieloffBarracuda (SJ )D1011100210010.00%11919.400000000001000.00%001001.0300000000
122Leo KomarovCrunch (TB )LW/RW1011-200352140.00%01919.380000000010000.00%200001.0300000000
123Logan ShawBruins (Bos)RW11011002041225.00%12323.5500001101110150.00%200000.8501000000
124Jake WalmanMonsters (Clb)D1011100130310.00%32727.980000200000000.00%001000.7100000000
125Jack RodewaldSenators (Ott)RW1011100003120.00%199.880000000000000.00%001002.0200000000
126Robin NorellIceHogs (Chi)D1011300013250.00%02323.680000000002000.00%010000.8400000000
127Adam BrooksComets (Van)C1011300020210.00%02424.1200000000000050.00%200000.8300000000
128Ryan HaggertyAdmirals (Nas)RW110110021101100.00%088.620000000000000.00%000002.3200000000
129Ryan PennyAmericans (Buf)LW110110012100100.00%01010.95101100000000100.00%200001.8300000000
130Sam CarrickBears (Was)C1011100311000.00%01111.9500000000000044.44%900001.6700000000
131Scott KosmachukReign (LA )RW110120030110100.00%01616.421011000000000.00%000001.2200000000
132Adam HelewkaSenators (Ott)LW11011001130033.33%099.880000000000010.00%100002.0200000000
133Sonny MilanoAdmirals (Nas)LW1011200032000.00%01212.320000000000000.00%000001.6200000000
134Conor GarlandAmericans (Buf)RW1011000333210.00%11919.6300001000000075.00%410001.0200000000
135Mitch HultsGulls (Ana)C1011-200231000.00%02020.7801100000000050.00%601000.9600000000
136Gabriel GagneHeat (Cgy)C/RW11010001140225.00%01515.770000000000000.00%000001.2700000000
137Thomas SchemitschCondors (Edm)D110122020102100.00%11919.970000000000000.00%001001.0000000000
138Tage ThompsonHeat (Cgy)C/RW11010002162216.67%01919.851011200000100.00%100001.0100000000
139Gavin BayreutherBears (Was)D1011-100110000.00%11313.570000000000000.00%002001.4700000000
140Jeremy BraccoHeat (Cgy)RW1011-100100200.00%01717.870110200000000.00%010001.1200000000
141Keegan KolesarCondors (Edm)RW1011020004010.00%11515.220000000001000.00%101001.3100000000
142Ryan HitchcockBarracuda (SJ )C/LW1011-200114000.00%31919.180000000000000.00%010001.0400000000
143Andrew NielsenMonsters (Clb)D1011-100142020.00%42525.820000200000000.00%011000.7700000000
144Jonne TammelaBears (Was)LW/RW1011200230010.00%11919.02000010000000100.00%100001.0500000000
145Austin WagnerHeat (Cgy)LW1011000031010.00%01313.830000000000000.00%000001.4500000000
146Spencer WatsonComets (Van)RW1011-100122000.00%02121.550000000000000.00%000000.9300000000
147Alex GrantWolves (StL)D1000-200235530.00%42929.030000000001000.00%020000.0000000000
148Anthony DeAngeloIceHogs (Chi)D1000-220026540.00%02828.250000000002000.00%020000.0000000000
149Anton BlidhDevils (NJ )LW/RW1000000122510.00%02424.0500000000000025.00%431000.0001000000
150Anton SlepyshevIceCaps (Mtl)LW/RW1000-100123100.00%02424.5800001000010050.00%201000.0001000000
151Mark FraserPhantoms (Phi)D1000000300000.00%01414.030000000000000.00%101000.0000000000
152Brad HuntWild (Min)D1000-100211010.00%12626.330000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
153Anthony PelusoSound Tigers (NYI)RW1000000010000.00%01313.380000000000000.00%210000.0000000000
154Ashton SautnerAmericans (Buf)D10002175012030.00%32121.580000300000000.00%001000.0000010000
155Alexandre GrenierPhantoms (Phi)RW1000000120000.00%32020.000000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
156Andre BurakovskyGriffins (Det)C/LW/RW1000-300435230.00%02121.1000000000120052.00%2520000.0000000000
157Austin CzarnikWolf Pack (NYR)C1000-200100000.00%01313.4500000000030025.00%400000.0000000000
158Ben BetkerBruins (Bos)D1000000100000.00%01515.920000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
159Blake PietilaPhantoms (Phi)LW/RW1000020011000.00%01919.920000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
160Conor AllenIceCaps (Mtl)D1000100020000.00%01212.080000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
161Andrew MacWilliamSound Tigers (NYI)D1000000100000.00%055.3300000000000050.00%200000.0000000000
162Brian FlynnHeat (Cgy)C1000-155110000.00%01515.7000001000000066.67%910000.0000001000
163Brian LashoffSound Tigers (NYI)D1000100110000.00%01717.050000200000000.00%001000.0000000000
164Brian StraitCondors (Edm)D1000000000100.00%11515.170000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
165David WarsofskyGriffins (Det)D1000000333310.00%42828.780000000002000.00%000000.0000000000
166Andrew O'BrienBarracuda (SJ )D1000020011000.00%21212.570000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
167Matt GrzelcykBruins (Bos)D1000-100022100.00%12929.220000100001000.00%000000.0000000000
168Dylan McIlrathHeat (Cgy)D1000000230100.00%21414.300000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
169Brian HartDevils (NJ )LW/RW1000-100020000.00%12121.870000000000000.00%011000.0000000000
170Boo NievesComets (Van)C/LW1000-100314010.00%02222.9300000000000050.00%1001000.0001000000
171Andy AndreoffFalcons (ARI)C/LW1000000112020.00%01717.980000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
172Anthony BitettoWild (Min)D1000000221010.00%01919.050000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
173Garrett WilsonReign (LA )LW1000000521020.00%11010.380000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
174Chase De LeoReign (LA )C1000000300100.00%01414.5500000000000033.33%300000.0000000000
175Jayson MegnaIceCaps (Mtl)C1000-120461020.00%02424.2800001000010033.33%2400000.0001000000
176Samuel GirardCrunch (TB )D1000-555010110.00%22828.420000000002000.00%001000.0000100000
177Christoph BertschyBarracuda (SJ )C/RW1000-200233200.00%01919.4200000000000064.71%1710000.0000000000
178Colby CaveBruins (Bos)C/LW1000000110010.00%01212.3200000000000075.00%410000.0000000000
179Cole CasselsStars (Dal)C1000000403330.00%02020.670000000001000.00%011000.0000000000
180J.T. BrownIceCaps (Mtl)RW1000-100013200.00%12222.680000100000000.00%000000.0001000000
181Jeff SchultzSound Tigers (NYI)D1000000010000.00%21313.070000000001000.00%002000.0000000000
182Colton HargroveFalcons (ARI)LW1000000401000.00%12222.420000200000000.00%000000.0000000000
183Carter CamperWolves (StL)C1000-300014100.00%02020.5800000000010059.38%3221000.0000000000
184Dominic ToninatoBarracuda (SJ )C1000000100000.00%033.900000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
185Kellan LainStars (Dal)C1000000120030.00%01919.470000000000000.00%110000.0000000000
186Anders BjorkCrunch (TB )LW/RW1000000002100.00%066.420000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
187Daniel SprongCrunch (TB )LW/RW1000-100213010.00%01515.530000000001000.00%200000.0000000000
188Kevin CzuczmanBears (Was)D1000355120000.00%21818.070000100000000.00%000000.0000001000
189Daniel WalcottComets (Van)D1000000320000.00%02929.250000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
190Dominik SimonPhantoms (Phi)C/LW1000000213000.00%02020.030000000000000.00%400000.0000000000
191John MooreHeat (Cgy)D1000000212120.00%42626.700000200001000.00%000000.0000000000
192Michael LattaCondors (Edm)C1000000200000.00%11111.92000000000000100.00%210000.0000000000
193Luke KuninGriffins (Det)C/RW1000000230200.00%01717.380000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
194Mario KempeFalcons (ARI)C/LW/RW1000000020010.00%02121.1700001000010042.86%702000.0000000000
195Ethan BearIceCaps (Mtl)D1000000030000.00%02020.970000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
196Mike SisloFalcons (ARI)RW1000000240000.00%12121.850000100000000.00%000000.0000000000
197Brendan GuhleCrunch (TB )D1000020122000.00%22020.870000000002000.00%001000.0000000000
198Erik GustafssonPhantoms (Phi)D1000000000000.00%12020.500000000000000.00%021000.0000000000
199Jarred TinordiMonsters (Clb)D1000220621010.00%52929.400000200000000.00%002000.0000000000
200Jason AkesonCondors (Edm)RW1000000110010.00%088.300000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
201Andrei MironovPhantoms (Phi)D1000000000200.00%199.430000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
202Greg ChaseIceCaps (Mtl)C1000000012010.00%01414.07000000000000100.00%200000.0000000000
203Gustav OlofssonIceHogs (Chi)D1000-200263110.00%12626.600000000003000.00%003000.0000000000
204Brenden KichtonHeat (Cgy)D1000000020000.00%11414.220000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
205Calle RosenSound Tigers (NYI)D1000000010000.00%077.420000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
206Paul CareyCrunch (TB )C/LW/RW1000-200013130.00%01515.2000000000010025.00%811000.0000000000
207Tyler MotteCrunch (TB )C/LW/RW1000-200233000.00%11212.450000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
208Jared McCannGriffins (Det)C1000000041000.00%01818.3000000000010022.22%940000.0000000000
209Justin KloosBarracuda (SJ )C/RW1000100122010.00%01818.8700001000000050.00%210000.0000000000
210Paul LadueDevils (NJ )D1000-100014100.00%22323.750000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
211Sami NikuSenators (Ott)D1000000000000.00%01212.820000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
212Joel Eriksson EkGriffins (Det)C/LW1000000010120.00%055.430000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
213Colin McDonaldSound Tigers (NYI)RW1000-100230000.00%01212.18000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
214Josh BrownCondors (Edm)D1000-200121020.00%22525.180000100002000.00%020000.0000000000
215Jonas SiegenthalerSound Tigers (NYI)D1000000100000.00%077.420000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
216Charles HudonAdmirals (Nas)LW1000-200411000.00%01616.480000100000000.00%000000.0000000000
217Eric TangradiPhantoms (Phi)LW1000100331010.00%02323.47000000000000100.00%300000.0011000000
218Tyler WotherspoonBarracuda (SJ )D1000-300130010.00%32727.530000100002000.00%003000.0000000000
219Sean KuralyBruins (Bos)C/LW1000-220312140.00%01818.700000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
220Jakub KindlIceCaps (Mtl)D1000-100341000.00%12525.970000100001000.00%000000.0000000000
221Mark FayneIceCaps (Mtl)D1000100100000.00%11313.830000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
222Lucas JohansenReign (LA )D1000155011000.00%12424.530000000002000.00%000000.0000001000
223Calvin ThurkaufStars (Dal)C1000-100231040.00%02222.38000010000100100.00%401000.0000000000
224Nick SorensenSenators (Ott)RW1000000000000.00%022.750000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
225Matt BartkowskiCrunch (TB )D1000-400712010.00%22828.320000000002000.00%000000.0000000000
226Daniel O'ReganWild (Min)C1000-100033000.00%01919.0800000000000037.50%800000.0000000000
227Kyle BurroughsGriffins (Det)D1000-200541100.00%02222.470000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
228Alexander TrueBarracuda (SJ )C1000-100021010.00%01616.0200000000000075.00%401000.0000000000
229Laurent DauphinWolf Pack (NYR)C1000-100001000.00%066.800000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
230Cole SchneiderBruins (Bos)LW/RW1000-200414010.00%01919.4300000000000050.00%200000.0000000000
231Mathieu JosephWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW1000-120101100.00%01212.800000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
232Mitchell StephensCrunch (TB )C/LW/RW1000000100010.00%166.4200000000000033.33%300000.0000000000
233Mark LetestuPhantoms (Phi)RW1000100011110.00%02323.4500000000000050.00%212000.0011000000
234Michael SgarbossaStars (Dal)C1000000111120.00%02121.3500000000010040.00%510000.0000000000
235Connor BrickleyFalcons (ARI)C1000100001000.00%02222.380000100000000.00%101000.0000000000
236Connor CrispComets (Van)LW1000-100513030.00%02121.9800000000000066.67%301000.0000000000
237Emil PetterssonStars (Dal)C1000-100712110.00%02222.1700011000010071.43%1400000.0000000000
238Nate ProsserPhantoms (Phi)D1000000120000.00%12222.980000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
239Niklas HanssonStars (Dal)D1000-100010000.00%12525.230000100002000.00%100000.0000000000
240Samuel LabergeBears (Was)LW1000-100120010.00%31313.23000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
241Brandon CrawleyWild (Min)D1000000020000.00%11919.050000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
242Guillaume BriseboisHeat (Cgy)D1000000101010.00%21919.080000100000000.00%000000.0000000000
243Roope HintzReign (LA )LW1000-155222010.00%01111.350000000000000.00%000000.0000001000
244Michael SpacekBears (Was)C1000-100102030.00%01313.2300000000000037.50%820000.0000000000
245Darren RaddyshAdmirals (Nas)D1000200501000.00%01515.970000000000000.00%002000.0000000000
246Andreas JohnssonGriffins (Det)LW1000-220201120.00%01515.8500000000000080.00%500000.0000000000
247Jakub ZborilBruins (Bos)D1000000210000.00%12323.430000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
248Dennis RobertsonGulls (Ana)D1000020020000.00%01212.900000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
249Rudolfs BalcersBruins (Bos)LW1000000110000.00%01111.150000000000000.00%010000.0000000000
250Peter HollandBears (Was)C1000200430210.00%11919.0200001000000031.25%1600000.0000000000
251John StevensGulls (Ana)C1000-100140000.00%01313.60000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
252Robin KovacsHeat (Cgy)LW/RW1000000010000.00%077.920000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
253Nathan BastianWild (Min)RW1000000311010.00%01919.770000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
254Radim SimekGulls (Ana)D1000-100020010.00%21717.850000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
255Matt CarleSenators (Ott)D1000200020100.00%12020.850000100000000.00%000000.0000000000
256Michael BuntingBears (Was)LW1000000211100.00%01212.830001000000000.00%010000.0000000000
257Pierre-Cedric LabrieCondors (Edm)LW1000000101020.00%01212.270000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
258Michael PaliottaGulls (Ana)D1000000100000.00%077.870000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
259Aaron NessBarracuda (SJ )D1000-300210000.00%02727.520000100002000.00%000000.0000000000
260Ryan StantonGriffins (Det)D1000000030000.00%01313.270000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
261Ben ThomasSound Tigers (NYI)D1000000101200.00%01414.730000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
262Zac RinaldoCondors (Edm)C/LW/RW1000055424110.00%01818.150000100001000.00%110000.0000100000
263Colby RobakReign (LA )D1000100440120.00%12121.900000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
264Carl DahlstromPhantoms (Phi)D1000100110000.00%11717.420000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
265Nicholas BaptisteWolf Pack (NYR)C/RW1000-100100100.00%044.670000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
266Steve OleksyStars (Dal)D1000000211020.00%12222.850001000001000.00%000000.0000000000
267Klim KostinCondors (Edm)C/LW/RW1000000102120.00%01717.620000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
268Tye McGinnBarracuda (SJ )LW1000-100524010.00%01616.880000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
269Mark FriedmanStars (Dal)D1000-100220030.00%12525.420000100002000.00%100000.0000000000
270Henrik SamuelssonReign (LA )C/RW1000000202000.00%01010.380000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
271Dryden HuntSenators (Ott)LW1000000201010.00%077.220000000000000.00%101000.0000000000
272Jake CheliosIceCaps (Mtl)D1000100100000.00%01212.670000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
273Mike VecchioneBarracuda (SJ )C/RW1000-200214100.00%01818.620000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
274Jaycob MegnaIceCaps (Mtl)D1000-100013000.00%02626.080000100001000.00%002000.0000000000
275JC LiponSenators (Ott)RW1000000231100.00%01010.800000000000000.00%010000.0000000000
276Kyle WoodWolf Pack (NYR)D1000-155120000.00%02020.220000100002000.00%001000.0000001000
277Brian BoyleCrunch (TB )C/LW/RW1000-220262020.00%02121.0300000000010065.62%3211000.0000000000
278Noel AcciariBruins (Bos)C/RW1000-200212110.00%02121.4300000000000050.00%610000.0001000000
279Josh ArchibaldFalcons (ARI)LW/RW1000100140010.00%02222.700000100000000.00%000000.0000000000
280Joshua WinquistCrunch (TB )LW10000175100000.00%044.450000000001000.00%001000.0000100000
281Kevin RoyWolf Pack (NYR)LW1000-100312000.00%01212.820000000000000.00%020000.0000000000
282Kevin GravelIceCaps (Mtl)D1000000231000.00%32020.700000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
283Klas DahlbeckPhantoms (Phi)D1000000200000.00%12020.280000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
284Ludwig BystromBarracuda (SJ )D1000100000110.00%11919.300000000001000.00%001000.0000000000
285Lukas SedlakWolf Pack (NYR)C1000-220313000.00%01414.8200000000000080.00%500000.0000000000
286MacKenzie WeegarAdmirals (Nas)D1000000231000.00%22323.350000100000000.00%001000.0000000000
287Mark AltComets (Van)D1000000010020.00%12828.870000000000000.00%003000.0000000000
288Jalen ChatfieldWild (Min)D1000000010000.00%088.030000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
289Matt HunwickPhantoms (Phi)D1000000220020.00%12323.470000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
290Nicolas MelocheWolf Pack (NYR)D1000-100120000.00%01313.830000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
291Remi ElieGriffins (Det)LW1000-200030010.00%01010.330000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
292Brendan LemieuxCondors (Edm)LW10000175200100.00%01313.870000100000000.00%000000.0000001000
293Miikka SalomakiFalcons (ARI)LW/RW1000000310000.00%01919.270000100000000.00%010000.0000000000
294Riley BarberGriffins (Det)RW1000000322110.00%01414.170000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
295Dmytro TimashovSenators (Ott)LW1000000110020.00%01212.650000000000000.00%110000.0000000000
296Jens LookeBarracuda (SJ )LW/RW1000-100221010.00%01414.980000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
297Mirco MuellerGriffins (Det)D1000-100631120.00%02929.650000000002000.00%000000.0000000000
298Nathan WalkerWild (Min)LW1000000411010.00%11818.970000000000000.00%120000.0000000000
299Nicolas KerdilesBruins (Bos)LW1000000210010.00%01111.8700000000000050.00%200000.0000000000
300Nick CousinsAdmirals (Nas)C1000-200222020.00%11515.9500001000000025.00%801000.0000000000
301Ryan GravesGriffins (Det)D1000-220320010.00%12323.480000000001000.00%011000.0000000000
302Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonBruins (Bos)C1000000000000.00%088.330000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
303Ryan CarpenterGulls (Ana)C/LW/RW1000-100032020.00%02424.8800012000000057.14%2110000.0000000000
304Ryan LombergSenators (Ott)LW1000-100212130.00%01818.72000010000000100.00%200000.0000000000
305Scott HarringtonSenators (Ott)D1000000132020.00%12626.430000200001000.00%011000.0000000000
306Seth GriffithWild (Min)RW1000000340000.00%01818.730000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
307Mitchell Vande SompelSenators (Ott)D1000000110100.00%01212.720000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
308Sergey TolchinskyReign (LA )LW/RW1000-100101010.00%11010.630000000000000.00%010000.0000000000
309T.J. HensickFalcons (ARI)C1000000122210.00%01616.7000000000000060.00%500000.0000000000
310Nick SeelerWolf Pack (NYR)D1000100010000.00%42828.420000000003000.00%000000.0000000000
311Kevin SpinozziSenators (Ott)D1000200310000.00%02020.850000100000000.00%001000.0000000000
312Tyler GaudetFalcons (ARI)C1000000120000.00%02222.300000200000000.00%000000.0000000000
313Jannik HansenPhantoms (Phi)LW/RW1000000011100.00%02020.650000000000000.00%120000.0000000000
314Tyler BertuzziGriffins (Det)LW1000020322120.00%11717.200000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
315Tyler GanlyBruins (Bos)D1000000230000.00%02222.830000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
316Tyler LewingtonWild (Min)D1000000010000.00%066.820000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
317Tyrell GoulbourneStars (Dal)LW1000-120213140.00%12020.600002100000000.00%100000.0000000000
318Valentin ZykovBruins (Bos)LW/RW1000000322210.00%01515.550000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
319Shawn MatthiasCondors (Edm)C/LW1000000313020.00%12323.1500001000020056.67%3001000.0000000000
320Zac LarrazaDevils (NJ )LW1000-100223100.00%02222.42000000000000100.00%110000.0000000000
321Clark BishopAmericans (Buf)C1000000210000.00%21212.1000000000000033.33%301000.0000000000
322Alex LintuniemiCondors (Edm)D1000-220202420.00%52424.380000100002000.00%000000.0000000000
323Bryce AneloskiWolves (StL)D1000-200331210.00%02222.450000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
324Brian CooperStars (Dal)D1000000110000.00%02121.900000000001000.00%200000.0000000000
325Jacob MacDonaldCrunch (TB )D1000100311000.00%01818.330000000000000.00%010000.0000000000
326Anthony LouisCondors (Edm)C/LW1000000125020.00%01818.37000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
327Philippe MyersBears (Was)D1000-100000000.00%11414.520000000000000.00%011000.0000000000
328Mason MarchmentGulls (Ana)LW1000-100241100.00%01414.900000000000000.00%010000.0000000000
329Parker WotherspoonCondors (Edm)D1000000221110.00%21414.070000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
330Jacob LarssonHeat (Cgy)D1000000001120.00%11919.000000100000000.00%000000.0000000000
331Jansen HarkinsIceCaps (Mtl)C1000000231010.00%01616.0200000000000066.67%300000.0000000000
332Colton WhiteWild (Min)D1000-100001010.00%01212.900000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
333Ryan ManthaWild (Min)D1000-100020000.00%01313.170000000000000.00%111000.0000000000
334Sheldon DriesBears (Was)C1000000310010.00%066.800000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
335Alex DostieDevils (NJ )C1000-100101010.00%02121.5500000000000075.00%410000.0000000000
336Hunter WarnerGulls (Ana)D1000000111000.00%01616.080000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
337Doyle SomerbyWolves (StL)D1000-155208240.00%01919.920000000002000.00%000000.0000100000
338Hampus GustafssonGulls (Ana)C/LW1000-100011000.00%01212.970000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
339Jeremy RoyIceCaps (Mtl)D1000100001000.00%088.020000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
340Matt BucklesBarracuda (SJ )C1000000000000.00%055.0000000000010050.00%200000.0000000000
341Mikhail VorobyevPhantoms (Phi)C1000000400010.00%01919.5200000000000033.33%300000.0000000000
342Cam DarcyHeat (Cgy)C1000000120000.00%01010.5800000000000033.33%301000.0000000000
343Pavel JenysWild (Min)C1000-100000000.00%01515.8300000000000040.00%500000.0000000000
344Freddie TiffelsGulls (Ana)C/LW1000-100141010.00%01313.7700000000000066.67%300000.0000000000
345Trent FredericBruins (Bos)C1000000400000.00%01111.20000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
346Maxime LajoieBarracuda (SJ )D1000000202000.00%01212.680000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
347Julius NattinenIceCaps (Mtl)C1000000012000.00%21414.580000000000000.00%501000.0000000000
348Stepan FalkovskyReign (LA )D1000100212000.00%21717.320000000010000.00%000000.0000000000