Team Records

Most Goals in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Rangers200851010
2Sharks200860510
3Wild200865410
4Penguins200932510
5Rangers200963410
6Sharks20119710
7Bruins201131310
8Kings201191710
9Senators2011113610
10Bruins2011115410
Most Goals in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Coyotes2008369
2Blue Jackets2011338
3Hurricanes2009337
4Canadiens2011337
5Senators2011336
6Penguins2009322
7Hurricanes2011322
8Ducks2009320
9Sabres2011319
10Wild2008318
Less Goal in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Islanders2016139
2Devils2016153
3Maple Leafs2017156
4Islanders2015160
5Oilers2016171
6Maple Leafs2012173
7Hurricanes2016173
8Kings2016178
9Blackhawks2013180
10Avalanche2015183
Most Goals Against in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Lightning2008354
2Devils2009349
3Canucks2011336
4Maple Leafs2011333
5Islanders2011332
6Flyers2008329
7Bruins2011326
8Panthers2011325
9Oilers2011318
10Predators2009317
Less Goal Against in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Penguins2016160
2Flames2016162
3Canadiens2016163
4Hurricanes2018172
5Blue Jackets2016175
6Blue Jackets2015179
7Coyotes2016179
8Panthers2015181
9Bruins2016181
10Coyotes2015184
Most Assists in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Rangers200851020
2Wild200865420
3Rangers200963419
4Devils2011117319
5Blackhawks201420119
6Blackhawks2014113619
7Blackhawks2014113919
8Hurricanes200828418
9Penguins200850018
10Bruins201131318
Most Assists in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Coyotes2008674
2Hurricanes2009601
3Penguins2009582
4Penguins2008566
5Ducks2009564
6Bruins2018425
7Ducks2018409
8Devils2018397
9Coyotes2018392
10Senators2018390
Less Assist in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Islanders2016221
2Devils2016251
3Maple Leafs2017256
4Islanders2015271
5Maple Leafs2012273
6Oilers2016274
7Avalanche2015283
8Avalanche2016285
9Jets2016287
10Hurricanes2016287
Most Game Points in 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Rangers200851030
2Wild200865430
3Rangers200963429
4Devils2011117329
5Blackhawks201420129
6Blackhawks2014113629
7Blackhawks2014113929
8Sharks200860528
9Penguins200932528
10Bruins201131328
Most Game Points in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1032000
2032000
3032000
4032000
5032000
6Bruins2018683
7Devils2018639
8Coyotes2018630
9Senators2018627
10Canadiens2018590
Less Game Points in 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Islanders2016360
2Devils2016404
3Maple Leafs2017412
4Islanders2015431
5Oilers2016445
6Maple Leafs2012446
7Hurricanes2016460
8Avalanche2015466
9Avalanche2016468
10Blackhawks2013471
Most Shots In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Hurricanes200825655
2Sabres201422755
3Blues201493255
4Wild200819254
5Penguins200850054
6Oilers200945954
7Ducks201558254
8Wild200824053
9Capitals201520353
10Avalanche201345352
Most Shots In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Predators20153078
2Lightning20153067
3Blue Jackets20153064
4Capitals20153046
5Blue Jackets20143024
6Sabres20143017
7Penguins20142979
8Kings20142975
9Bruins20152970
10Sabres20132958
Less Shots In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Canucks20091725
2Lightning20081745
3Kings20081813
4Maple Leafs20121820
5Islanders20161844
6Panthers20081847
7Capitals20101862
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Panthers201649631
2Ducks2014106630
3Senators201352729
4Blackhawks201380327
5Kings201538927
6Jets201244226
7Coyotes201259826
8Red Wings2012109226
9Devils201466026
10Hurricanes2014107426
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1032000
2032000
3032000
4032000
5032000
6Jets2018897
7Blues2018891
8Capitals2018887
9Blackhawks2018866
10Oilers2018859
Less Shots Block In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Coyotes2010537
2Red Wings2010538
3Hurricanes2010540
4Senators2008552
5Coyotes2008557
Most Shots Against In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Maple Leafs20152850
2Sharks20152824
3Stars20152820
4Avalanche20152817
5Ducks20152814
6Islanders20152806
7Panthers20152789
8Blackhawks20152785
9Ducks20142759
10Bruins20152758
Less Shots Against In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Hurricanes20101871
2Coyotes20101871
3Coyotes20081913
4Canadiens20081921
5Coyotes20091936
Most Pim In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Stars2011108111
2Rangers2012695109
3Bruins200864794
4Kings201110893
5Rangers201178693
6Devils2011119188
7Canucks201219783
8Senators200858982
9Senators20099281
10Maple Leafs20099281
Most Pim In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Kings20112301
2Rangers20112259
3Stars20112196
4Rangers20092169
5Oilers20112022
6Devils20111973
7Avalanche20111906
8Flyers20101897
9Bruins20111870
10Predators20091849
Less Pim In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Capitals2017198
2Ducks2017238
3Capitals2016260
4Jets2018300
5Sharks2018315
6Panthers2017317
7Maple Leafs2018317
8Maple Leafs2017322
9Avalanche2017326
10Jets2017330
Most Hits In 1 Game
#Team NameYearGameValueLink
1Canadiens2011111449
2Capitals20122344
3Penguins201261243
4Sharks201644043
5Flyers2018115143Game Direct Link
6Stars20107342
7Penguins201056442
8Oilers2010151942
9Capitals201115242
10Rangers201767942
Most Hits In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Canadiens20112034
2Rangers20092021
3Canucks20141977
4Devils20091965
5Flyers20111964
6Avalanche20111958
7Stars20111947
8Rangers20081941
9Sabres20111914
10Golden Knights20181912
Less Hit In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Maple Leafs20181335
2Oilers20141356
3Islanders20171381
4Maple Leafs20121387
5Avalanche20171396
6Hurricanes20161400
7Red Wings20121402
8Islanders20151402
9Islanders20181406
10Panthers20181431
Most Empty Net Goal In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Ducks20139
2Avalanche20188
3Rangers20156
4Oilers20166
5Jets20186
6Panthers20186
7Bruins20115
8Blackhawks20125
9Sabres20135
10Flyers20135
Best PP In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Lightning201331.70%
2Blackhawks201429.50%
3Senators201429.40%
4Hurricanes201629.20%
5Flyers201729.20%
6Capitals201528.60%
7Blue Jackets201828.60%
8Lightning201228.40%
9Red Wings201828.40%
10Blues201828.20%
Best PK In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Red Wings201288.10%
2Predators201087.80%
3Coyotes200885.70%
4Coyotes201085.70%
5Thrashers201085.50%
6Sabres200985.30%
7Golden Knights201884.90%
8Hurricanes201882.10%
9Islanders201880.90%
10Wild201880.50%
Worse PP In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Canucks201012.30%
2Canucks200912.60%
3Ducks201013.50%
4Maple Leafs201013.80%
5Flames201313.80%
6Panthers200814.00%
Worse PK In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Panthers201170.60%
2Lightning201570.70%
3Islanders201570.80%
4Senators201270.90%
5Islanders201171.20%
6Canucks201871.40%
7Ducks201871.70%
8Panthers201472.00%
9Bruins201572.30%
10Penguins201372.40%
Most Win In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Hurricanes200963
2Coyotes200861
3Bruins201758
4Lightning201758
5Blues201257
6Coyotes200956
7Sabres201155
8Canadiens201155
9Hurricanes201054
10Sabres200953
Less Win In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Lightning20088
2Canucks200917
3Maple Leafs201718
4Stars201722
5Islanders201523
6Flames200824
7Red Wings200821
8Panthers200819
Most Lost In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Canucks200965
2Maple Leafs201764
3Stars201760
4Islanders201559
5Lightning200858
6Ducks201058
7Senators201258
8Maple Leafs201458
9Avalanche201457
10Capitals201055
Less Lost In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Coyotes20088
2Canadiens200817
3Hurricanes200919
4Blackhawks200824
5Wild200823
Most Points In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Coyotes2008142
2Hurricanes2009131
3Canadiens2008125
4Lightning2017121
5Bruins2017120
6Penguins2008119
7Canadiens2011119
8Wild2008117
9Lightning2018116
10Hurricanes2018108
Less Points In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1Lightning200838
2Canucks200944
3Maple Leafs201752
4Stars201753
5Islanders201556
6Ducks201057
7Panthers200859
8Avalanche201459
9Kings200860
Most Win Home In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1032000
2032000
3032000
4032000
5032000
6Oilers201820
7Rangers201820
8Ducks201819
9Sabres201819
10Capitals201819
Team Most Win Visitor In 1 Year
#Team NameYearValue
1032000
2032000
3032000
4032000
5032000
6Red Wings201824
7Ducks201819
8Hurricanes201818
9Oilers201818
10Coyotes201818

Players Records

Most Ice Time In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Dennis SeidenbergFlyers201320335:10
2Francois BeaucheminIslanders201132634:50
3Paul MartinBlue Jackets201168934:36
4Marc StaalBlue Jackets201168934:36
5Matt NiskanenSabres201520034:34
6Alex GoligoskiRangers2016111734:34
7Justin FaulkBlues201566534:21
8Matt CarleBlues201566534:21
9Carl GunnarssonIslanders201132634:17
10Zbynek MichalekWild201149334:15
Most Ice Time In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Ryan SuterPredators20162371
2Ryan SuterRed Wings20152370
3Kris LetangFlames20152369
4Mark GiordanoPenguins20142352
5Oliver Ekman-LarssonPredators20152352
6Tyson BarrieFlyers20162347
7Andrei MarkovPredators20152347
8Dennis SeidenbergFlyers20132342
9Kris RussellBlue Jackets20142340
10Francois BeaucheminIslanders20122338
Most Goals In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Simon GagnePenguins200811215
2Brett SterlingCanucks20111195
3Ryan CallahanBruins20113975
4Danny BriereSenators20119285
5Patrick MarleauBruins20151725
6Olli JokinenRangers20083824
7Vaclav ProspalThrashers20084094
8Ilya KovalchukCoyotes20085114
9Mats SundinWild20086544
10Matt CalvertCanucks2011964
Most Goals In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Jeff CarterAvalanche201164
2Tomas PlekanecDucks201159
3Ryan KeslerRangers201157
4Logan CoutureSabres201157
5Anze KopitarBlue Jackets201157
6Teemu SelanneAvalanche201156
7Evgeni MalkinPenguins200855
8Danny BriereSenators201154
9Henrik SedinCanadiens201154
10Jeff CarterAvalanche200952
Most Assists In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Patrice BergeronPenguins20129066
2Claude GirouxPenguins20151986
3Brian RafalskiCoyotes20081385
4Saku KoivuDevils20081545
5Sidney CrosbyPenguins20085005
6Joffrey LupulStars20085215
7Marian GaborikWild20093805
8Brandon DubinskyKings20111765
9Danny BriereSenators20112685
10Eric StaalSenators20113375
Most Assists In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Sergei GoncharCoyotes200886
2Corey PerryPanthers201185
3Claude GirouxPenguins201481
4Anze KopitarBlue Jackets201179
5Ryan KeslerRangers201178
6Brad RichardsKings201177
7Eric StaalSenators201176
8Brandon DubinskyKings201176
9Nicklas LidstromSabres200873
10Danny BriereSenators201173
Most Points In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Rick NashFlyers2009897
2Brett SterlingCanucks20111197
3Ilya KovalchukBlue Jackets20121097
4Patrice BergeronPenguins20129067
5Dustin ByfuglienPanthers20135597
6Claude GirouxPenguins20151987
7Joffrey LupulStars20085216
8Simon GagnePenguins200811216
9Jaroslav SpacekIslanders20093466
10Marian GaborikWild20093806
Most Points In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Jeff CarterAvalanche2011138
2Anze KopitarBlue Jackets2011136
3Ryan KeslerRangers2011135
4Teemu SelanneAvalanche2011129
5Corey PerryPanthers2011127
6Danny BriereSenators2011127
7Brad RichardsKings2011126
8Eric StaalSenators2011125
9Pavel DatsyukHurricanes2011123
10Chris KunitzOilers2011121
Most Shots In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Henrik ZetterbergDevils200864515
2Brandon DubinskyKings201133615
3Alexander SteenLightning201235115
4Alexander OvechkinWild201422115
5Jordan EberleBlue Jackets201442515
6Phil KesselCanucks201532415
7Nikita KucherovOilers201635315
8Vaclav ProspalThrashers200840914
9Henrik ZetterbergDevils200876114
10Colin WilsonCanucks201213414
Most Shots In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Alexander OvechkinWild2015490
2Tyler SeguinRangers2015488
3Alex OvechkinCanucks2016477
4Alex OvechkinKings2018473
5Phil KesselCanucks2015471
6Vladimir TarasenkoKings2015470
7Jordan EberleBlue Jackets2015457
8Zach PariseCanucks2015457
9Jordan EberleBlue Jackets2014447
10Alex OvechkinWild2013439
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Francois BeaucheminDucks201522911
2Tyler MyersLightning201381210
3Boris ValabikSabres20101889
4Pavel KubinaSenators20135279
5Duncan KeithHurricanes20137379
6Mike GreenFlames20139369
7Sami SaloDucks201410669
8James WisniewskiSharks20158529
9Michael StoneJets20164159
10Jacob TroubaJets201810469Game Direct Link
Most Shots Blocked In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Francois BeaucheminDucks2015172
2Erik KarlssonCoyotes2015171
3Matt NiskanenSabres2015171
4Kris LetangFlames2015170
5Niklas KronwallCoyotes2014169
6Matt NiskanenBlackhawks2012168
7Tobias EnstromSenators2015166
8John CarlsonDevils2013165
9Mark GiordanoPenguins2014164
10Alec MartinezBlues2018159
Most Plus Minus In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Teemu SelanneBlue Jackets20121097
2Ilya KovalchukBlue Jackets20121097
3Anze KopitarBlue Jackets20121097
4Chris KunitzDucks20091126
5Ed JovanovskiDucks20091126
6Teddy PurcellBruins20113136
7Matt CookeJets20113296
8Patrick DwyerJets20113296
9Nik AntropovJets20113296
10Dennis WidemanSenators20113746
Most Plus Minus In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Dennis WidemanSenators201144
2Jarome IginlaBlues201443
3Alexander OvechkinWild201441
4Zach PariseBlues201441
5Patrick MarleauBlues201441
6Anton VolchenkovPenguins200840
7Dan HamhuisHurricanes200940
8Joe CorvoSenators201140
9Justin WilliamsCanadiens200839
10Philippe BoucherHurricanes200837
Worse Plus Minus In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Francois BeaucheminIslanders2011928-7
2Carl GunnarssonIslanders2011928-7
3Brendan GallagherCapitals2014201-7
4Jason ChimeraCapitals2014201-7
5Toni LydmanBlackhawks2011136-6
6Nik AntropovJets2011638-6
7David KrejciIslanders2011772-6
8Phil KesselIslanders2011772-6
9Thomas VanekIslanders2011772-6
10Kris LetangSharks20111139-6
Worse Plus Minus In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Jake MuzzinMaple Leafs2017-54
2Martin SkoulaLightning2008-51
3Tyler MyersLightning2013-49
4Tomas KopeckyRed Wings2011-46
5Nick SchultzMaple Leafs2011-44
6Thomas VanekIslanders2011-44
7Dmitry AfanasenkovLightning2008-43
8Paul RangerLightning2008-42
9David KrejciIslanders2011-40
10Mathew DumbaAvalanche2018-40
Most Pim In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Gregory CampbellOilers201172039
2Mark FraserCanucks2012339
3Anton VolchenkovPenguins201178037
4Bryan BickellSabres2011108437
5Mark FraserCanucks201219737
6Blair BettsOilers201239337
7Alex PetrovicSenators201641937
8Henrik SedinCanadiens201183536
9Sheldon BrookbankLightning201492136
10Darroll PoweCapitals201186934
Most Pim In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Gregory CampbellOilers2011372
2Ryane CloweSharks2011351
3Corey PerryPanthers2011341
4Mark FraserCanucks2012338
5Dion PhaneufOilers2011335
6Dion PhaneufFlames2008316
7Luke SchennRangers2009308
8Zdeno CharaRangers2009294
9Jason SmithFlyers2008290
10Brent SeabrookSabres2009283
Most Hits In 1 Game
#Player NameTeam NameYearGameValueLink
1Dustin ByfuglienPredators2010119813
2Dion PhaneufFlames200838712
3Andy SuttonKings2009120712
4Sheldon SourayStars201083212
5Mattias OhlundHurricanes2008100411
6Brandon DubinskyFlyers201761611
7Mark FraserCanucks201276210
8Taylor HallCanadiens2015100810
9Scott HartnellSenators20112119
10Brent BurnsPredators20116269
Most Hits In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Dion PhaneufFlames2008331
2David BackesStars2009296
3Mike KomisarekHurricanes2009295
4Alex OvechkinHurricanes2009292
5Brandon DubinskyKings2009292
6Dustin ByfuglienHurricanes2018245
7Kyle QuinceyDucks2018242
8Rasmus RistolainenCanucks2018188
9Zdeno CharaBruins2018188
10Alexander EdlerPenguins2018178
Most Empty Net Goal In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Patric HornqvistMaple Leafs20134
2Anze KopitarFlames20164
3Eric StaalPenguins20123
4Radim VrbataSharks20123
5Scott HartnellFlames20123
6Jamie McGinnSabres20133
7Markus GranlundBruins20183
8Josh BaileySabres20183
9Brayden SchennWild20183
10Brooks LaichStars20092
Most Hat Trick In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Danny BriereSenators20114
2Matt CookeSenators20114
3Evgeni MalkinDevils20114
4Anze KopitarBlue Jackets20114
5Milan MichalekLightning20124
6Alex OvechkinHurricanes20083
7Daymond LangkowWild20083
8Ilya KovalchukCoyotes20083
9Simon GagnePenguins20083
10Marc-Andre BergeronSenators20093
Best Faceoff in 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Claude GirouxPenguins201860.60%
2Rod Brind'AmourIslanders200860.30%
3Leon DraisaitlCanadiens201860.30%
4Travis ZajacIslanders201760.20%
5Patrice BergeronCoyotes201860.10%
6Jeff CarterPenguins201859.50%
7Antoine VermetteBlues201559.30%
8Nick BoninoLightning201859.10%
9Tyler BozakStars201759.00%
10Vincent TrocheckPenguins201859.00%

Goalies Records

Shutout In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Craig AndersonRed Wings20109
2Roberto LuongoCanadiens20087
3Rick DipietroDevils20107
4Roberto LuongoCoyotes20107
5Brian ElliottMaple Leafs20107
6Pekka RinneHurricanes20185
7Jacob MarkstromMaple Leafs20184
8Brian ElliottBlues20184
9Connor HellebuyckRangers20184
10Mike SmithSabres20183
Shots Received In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Tuukka RaskPenguins20132599
2Semyon VarlamovDevils20152561
3Carey PricePanthers20152539
4Carey PricePanthers20162535
5Marc-Andre FleuryWild20152524
6Braden HoltbyFlyers20152519
7Steve MasonSharks20142494
8Semyon VarlamovDevils20142490
9Ben BishopBlue Jackets20142486
10Marc-Andre FleuryWild20122483
Win In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Miikka KiprusoffCoyotes200857
2Roberto LuongoCanadiens200856
3Henrik LundqvistBlues201255
4Tim ThomasSenators201153
5Cory SchneiderPenguins201653
6Carey PriceCoyotes201152
7Roberto LuongoCoyotes201050
8Jean-Sebastien GiguereWild200849
9Cam WardHurricanes201149
10Cam WardHurricanes200948
Lost In 1 Year
#Player NameTeam NameYearValue
1Jonathan QuickPanthers201045
2Dan EllisPanthers200843
3Tristan JarryMaple Leafs201743
4Antero NiittymakiDucks201042
5Chris MasonBruins200941
6Jose TheodoreCanucks201041
7Henrik LundqvistPenguins201828
8Jonathan BernierAvalanche201828
9Kari LehtonenPanthers201828
10Connor KnappJets201827

Game Records

Most Goals
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1JetsBlackhawks2014113618
2PanthersRangers201155316
3HurricanesDevils2011117316
4StarsKings200852115
5CapitalsDevils201123115
6Maple LeafsLightning201157515
7CanucksBlackhawks201174715
8BruinsCapitals2011115415
9Maple LeafsLightning2011120115
10AvalancheSenators201291915
Most Assists
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1JetsBlackhawks2014113630
2HurricanesDevils2011117329
3BruinsCapitals2011115427
4Maple LeafsLightning2011120127
5WildAvalanche200865426
6RangersPredators200944126
7PanthersRangers201155326
8Maple LeafsSenators2014118326
9RangersIslanders200823325
10FlamesCoyotes2008112625
Most Points
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1JetsBlackhawks2014113648
2HurricanesDevils2011117345
3PanthersRangers201155342
4BruinsCapitals2011115442
5Maple LeafsLightning2011120142
6Maple LeafsSenators2014118341
7WildAvalanche200865439
8RangersPredators200944139
9DevilsSabres200959339
10CanadiensOilers201120639
Most Shots
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1SabresDevils2013112997
2SabresCanucks201520095
3PenguinsBlue Jackets201524294
4OilersBlackhawks201527794
5Blue JacketsCanadiens201491193
6CapitalsSharks20154093
7Maple LeafsLightning201428292
8PenguinsBlue Jackets201493692
9BruinsWild201527892
10RangersBlues201417291
Most Pim
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1KingsStars2011108204
2RangersDevils2012695168
3BruinsSabres2008647167
4SenatorsMaple Leafs200992162
5RangersDevils2011786161
6KingsBlackhawks2011917148
7Blue JacketsPredators20118144
8SenatorsPanthers2008589142
9BlackhawksPredators20091122142
10CanadiensFlyers2011122138
Most Hits
#Home Team NameVisitor Team NameYearGameValueLink
1FlyersRangers20085670
2CoyotesBlackhawks2012108170
3SenatorsKings201621068
4DucksPredators201826368Game Direct Link
5DevilsFlyers201868768Game Direct Link
6FlamesCanucks2010157767
7SharksPenguins201536867
8KingsDucks2015121367
9CapitalsWild2018114867Game Direct Link
10KingsSharks2009120766