Rampage

GP: 75 | W: 30 | L: 40 | OTL: 5 | P: 65
GF: 493 | GA: 546 | PP%: 64.32% | PK%: 35.29%
GM : Martin Grech | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 58
Next Games #1169 vs Gulls
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1David Kampf (R)XX100.006742917672638160906259762550506550620
2Iiro PakarinenX100.008345947778565957305357712559596250600
3Justin AugerX100.008687856487737855505056685344446250590
4Adam TambelliniX100.007264916464778357715159615644446150580
5Michael Dal ColleX100.007874876074788456505651644844445950580
6Luke Johnson (R)X100.007270766770818856705057615444446050580
7Alex Schoenborn (R)X100.007472786272626648504545604344445350520
8Ben HarpurX100.008259857082658257254247822548486150650
9Slater KoekkoekX100.007543857169577258255051672554556050610
10Andreas EnglundX100.007871947471768446253739623744445450590
11Dillon HeatheringtonX100.008178896578707550254441643944445550590
12Jordan SchmaltzX100.006141867372566563254847562546465650570
13Josh Jacobs (R)X100.007775826275646849254439623744445350570
14Dylan BlujusX100.007673836773545551254542624044445350560
15Josh Wesley (R)X100.007977836577515443253239613744445050540
Scratches
1Josh LeivoX65.185740887165574477576557702550506350600
2Julius HonkaX100.006541898267627670254747592550505850600
TEAM AVERAGE97.95746286697365715641484965364747585059
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Zane McIntyre (R)100.00627088796169576665633044446450630
2Christopher Gibson100.00575569725762616564633045456050590
Scratches
1Hunter Miska (R)100.00556784655156556154543044445650560
2Mackenzie Blackwood100.00506379904552505549493044445250550
3Matiss Kivlenieks (R)100.00537493724755505849493044445450550
4Marcus Hogberg (R)100.00505670874852505551513044445250540
5Chris Driedger100.00485366804648505448483044444950520
6Matt Hackett100.00494860664955505455543046465250520
TEAM AVERAGE100.0053617676515653595454304444555056
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Guy Boucher93576484635569CAN4611,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Josh LeivoRampage (Col)LW719592187-382010638049416632819.23%46148720.9630376740118000003353.33%75123631142.510000211512
2Julius HonkaRampage (Col)D6637121158-18262051644171902098.87%106162624.6432397171119011997410.00%05073021.9400022188
3Luke JohnsonRampage (Col)C756090150-138230758336913424616.26%28122716.371626422367000004157.88%12069825062.4401123636
4Michael Dal ColleRampage (Col)LW754974123-91157573543198818215.36%45121916.261120311467000005358.33%606637132.0200087386
5Justin AugerRampage (Col)RW7537438012673584522557517614.51%2692312.31426516000002058.82%516727011.7300124244
6Adam TambelliniRampage (Col)C7538357313191548472969117912.84%2087711.7022425000001062.09%6788313021.6611120241
7Dillon HeatheringtonRampage (Col)D7585159-528670835913676685.88%107128717.17515201452000244100.00%0982000.9200455010
8Andreas EnglundRampage (Col)D7583745-585135635311257497.14%88130617.4266121156000647110.00%0774000.6901151001
9Ben HarpurRampage (Col)D2632629-2213550557228314.17%5470727.202577440110390033.33%31533000.8200100000
10Josh JacobsRampage (Col)D7502020-6554537276549460.00%5288511.8101111400000000.00%0332000.4500045000
11Dylan BlujusRampage (Col)D7501818-819152385420290.00%174706.270111500003000.00%0518000.7700111000
12Slater KoekkoekRampage (Col)D1331417-47521154520156.67%1630023.09235415000312000.00%01015001.1300100100
13Jordan SchmaltzRampage (Col)D3501515-16007143418310.00%1839211.210000000018000.00%0516000.7600000000
14Alex SchoenbornRampage (Col)RW7511011-273210361510642950.94%75267.0200000000000060.00%205814000.4200002000
15Iiro PakarinenRampage (Col)RW78311-700121043142318.60%413218.9620223000000025.00%8214011.6600000100
16Josh WesleyRampage (Col)D75044-975341821870.00%224375.830000000000000.00%0123000.1800010000
Team Total or Average9683476531000-26259937576065428381076171412.23%6561380914.271121572691955870222125321958.97%21016215492291.4513113232273338
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Team Total or Average0.0000.0000.000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam TambelliniRampage (Col)C241994-10-31No195 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Alex SchoenbornRampage (Col)RW231995-12-11Yes196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Andreas EnglundRampage (Col)D231996-01-21No189 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Ben HarpurRampage (Col)D241995-01-12No222 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Chris DriedgerRampage (Col)G241994-05-18No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Christopher GibsonRampage (Col)G261992-12-27No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
David KampfRampage (Col)C/RW241995-01-12Yes191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Dillon HeatheringtonRampage (Col)D231995-05-08No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Dylan BlujusRampage (Col)D251994-01-22No203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Hunter MiskaRampage (Col)G231995-07-07Yes170 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Iiro PakarinenRampage (Col)RW271991-08-25No209 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Jordan SchmaltzRampage (Col)D251993-10-08No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Josh JacobsRampage (Col)D231996-02-14Yes200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Josh Leivo (Out of Payroll)Rampage (Col)LW251993-05-26No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$YesLink
Josh WesleyRampage (Col)D221996-04-09Yes205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Julius HonkaRampage (Col)D231995-12-03No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Justin AugerRampage (Col)RW241994-05-14No229 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Luke JohnsonRampage (Col)C241994-09-18Yes198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Mackenzie BlackwoodRampage (Col)G221996-12-08No224 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Marcus HogbergRampage (Col)G241994-11-25Yes209 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Matiss KivlenieksRampage (Col)G221996-08-26Yes184 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Matt HackettRampage (Col)G281991-03-07No171 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael Dal ColleRampage (Col)LW221996-06-19No198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Slater KoekkoekRampage (Col)D251994-02-17No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Zane McIntyreRampage (Col)G261992-08-20Yes206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2524.04200 Lbs6 ft32.12806,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Michael Dal ColleLuke Johnson30122
3Adam TambelliniJustin Auger20122
4Alex Schoenborn10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Andreas EnglundDillon Heatherington30122
3Josh Jacobs20122
4Dylan BlujusJosh Wesley10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Michael Dal ColleLuke Johnson40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Andreas EnglundDillon Heatherington40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Andreas EnglundDillon Heatherington40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
240122Andreas EnglundDillon Heatherington40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Andreas EnglundDillon Heatherington40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Justin Auger, Adam Tambellini, Alex SchoenbornJustin Auger, Adam TambelliniAlex Schoenborn
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Josh Jacobs, , Dylan BlujusJosh Jacobs, Dylan Blujus
Penalty Shots
, , , , Justin Auger
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals312000001823-510100000611-5211000001212020.333183250001051951895120127710791019181394922337342.86%6350.00%0645138946.44%489116442.01%828185744.59%1733114815906191199565
2Americans211000001312121100000131210000000000020.5001321340010519518957912771079101918832783133100.00%4250.00%0645138946.44%489116442.01%828185744.59%1733114815906191199565
3Barracuda3210000018180211000001214-21100000064240.66718345200105195189510212771079101918111458373133.33%5340.00%0645138946.44%489116442.01%828185744.59%1733114815906191199565
4Bears1010000012-11010000012-10000000000000.00012300105195189531127710791019183820418000.00%2150.00%0645138946.44%489116442.01%828185744.59%1733114815906191199565
5Bruins1000010089-1000000000001000010089-110.50081422001051951895581277107910191840204174375.00%20100.00%0645138946.44%489116442.01%828185744.59%1733114815906191199565
6Checkers10100000610-40000000000010100000610-400.00061117001051951895491277107910191831126172150.00%3166.67%0645138946.44%489116442.01%828185744.59%1733114815906191199565
7Comets523000003036-620200000920-11321000002116540.4003046760010519518952021277107910191817973539110880.00%191521.05%0645138946.44%489116442.01%828185744.59%1733114815906191199565
8Condors6410100049371242101000312472200000018135100.83349891380010519518953161277107910191818849889916956.25%10550.00%0645138946.44%489116442.01%828185744.59%1733114815906191199565
9Crunch1010000047-31010000047-30000000000000.0004711001051951895401277107910191837102155240.00%110.00%0645138946.44%489116442.01%828185744.59%1733114815906191199565
10Devils1010000058-3000000000001010000058-300.000591400105195189548127710791019183884204125.00%220.00%0645138946.44%489116442.01%828185744.59%1733114815906191199565
11Falcons312000002120111000000936202000001217-520.333214162001051951895135127710791019181243757408787.50%6350.00%0645138946.44%489116442.01%828185744.59%1733114815906191199565
12Griffins422000002230-8202000001122-1122000000118340.500224163001051951895187127710791019181645573616583.33%9544.44%0645138946.44%489116442.01%828185744.59%1733114815906191199565
13Gulls312000001324-1120200000619-131100000075220.333132336001051951895151127710791019181002283527342.86%9544.44%0645138946.44%489116442.01%828185744.59%1733114815906191199565
14Heat523000003541-6211000001516-1312000002025-540.40035619600105195189523012771079101918216824380241458.33%151126.67%0645138946.44%489116442.01%828185744.59%1733114815906191199565
15IceCaps11000000954000000000001100000095421.000916250010519518955112771079101918331141111100.00%220.00%0645138946.44%489116442.01%828185744.59%1733114815906191199565
16IceHogs311010002824410100000810-2210010002014640.66728538100105195189515412771079101918119451855121083.33%4250.00%1645138946.44%489116442.01%828185744.59%1733114815906191199565
17Marlies1010000089-1000000000001010000089-100.00081422001051951895501277107910191842138173266.67%4325.00%0645138946.44%489116442.01%828185744.59%1733114815906191199565
18Monsters303000001725-820200000915-610100000810-200.0001730470010519518951281277107910191812039224613861.54%6516.67%0645138946.44%489116442.01%828185744.59%1733114815906191199565
19Moose1010000067-11010000067-10000000000000.00069150010519518953512771079101918422042411100.00%2150.00%0645138946.44%489116442.01%828185744.59%1733114815906191199565
20Penguins10100000711-40000000000010100000711-400.00071118001051951895421277107910191842127044250.00%5340.00%0645138946.44%489116442.01%828185744.59%1733114815906191199565
21Phantoms210010001513200000000000210010001513241.000152843001051951895861277107910191870344195240.00%2150.00%0645138946.44%489116442.01%828185744.59%1733114815906191199565
22Pirates211000001312121100000131210000000000020.5001325380010519518959112771079101918842613285480.00%4250.00%0645138946.44%489116442.01%828185744.59%1733114815906191199565
23Reign302010001624-81000100076120200000918-920.333163046001051951895134127710791019181293117516350.00%6516.67%0645138946.44%489116442.01%828185744.59%1733114815906191199565
24Senators1010000026-41010000026-40000000000000.00023500105195189549127710791019183315613000.00%330.00%0645138946.44%489116442.01%828185744.59%1733114815906191199565
25Sound Tigers1100000010910000000000011000000109121.0001018280010519518954312771079101918602311173266.67%3233.33%0645138946.44%489116442.01%828185744.59%1733114815906191199565
26Stars311001002224-2211000001314-110000100910-130.5002237590010519518951331277107910191811537134411763.64%5340.00%0645138946.44%489116442.01%828185744.59%1733114815906191199565
Total75264004401493546-5337112102201229265-3638151902200264281-17650.43349386713600010519518953390127710791019182929983792118319912864.32%17011035.29%1645138946.44%489116442.01%828185744.59%1733114815906191199565
28Wild532000004334922000000261214312000001722-560.600437011300105195189525912771079101918175657276151173.33%11918.18%0645138946.44%489116442.01%828185744.59%1733114815906191199565
29Wolf Pack1000000167-11000000167-10000000000010.500612180010519518954812771079101918394101711100.00%5340.00%0645138946.44%489116442.01%828185744.59%1733114815906191199565
30Wolves301002001518-3200002001012-21010000056-120.33315264100105195189511312771079101918115348594125.00%4325.00%0645138946.44%489116442.01%828185744.59%1733114815906191199565
31Wolves514000003341-8211000001214-2303000002127-620.20033548700105195189522612771079101918223655791161381.25%11645.45%0645138946.44%489116442.01%828185744.59%1733114815906191199565
_Since Last GM Reset75264004401493546-5337112102201229265-3638151902200264281-17650.43349386713600010519518953390127710791019182929983792118319912864.32%17011035.29%1645138946.44%489116442.01%828185744.59%1733114815906191199565
_Vs Conference57213003300380419-392891502200184212-2829121501100196207-11510.4473806671047001051951895259012771079101918221772863491515810365.19%1268334.13%1645138946.44%489116442.01%828185744.59%1733114815906191199565
_Vs Division33121301000215241-26166501000101116-15176800000114125-11260.3942153785930010519518951496127710791019181270404406541905864.44%815334.57%0645138946.44%489116442.01%828185744.59%1733114815906191199565

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
7565L1493867136033902929983792118300
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
7526404401493546
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3711212201229265
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3815192200264281
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
620200
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
19912864.32%17011035.29%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
127710791019181051951895
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
645138946.44%489116442.01%828185744.59%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1733114815906191199565


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
3 - 2018-10-0417Condors6Rampage7WXBoxScore
5 - 2018-10-0630Rampage11Comets4WBoxScore
7 - 2018-10-0846Gulls9Rampage3LBoxScore
9 - 2018-10-1066Griffins11Rampage7LBoxScore
10 - 2018-10-1175Rampage8Wolves10LBoxScore
13 - 2018-10-1494Condors8Rampage6LBoxScore
14 - 2018-10-15107Rampage3Wild6LBoxScore
16 - 2018-10-17117Rampage7Heat5WBoxScore
18 - 2018-10-19134Rampage9Condors7WBoxScore
20 - 2018-10-21148Pirates4Rampage6WBoxScore
22 - 2018-10-23161Rampage5Wolves7LBoxScore
24 - 2018-10-25176Wolves11Rampage4LBoxScore
26 - 2018-10-27193Rampage8IceHogs7WXBoxScore
28 - 2018-10-29208Wild7Rampage14WBoxScore
31 - 2018-11-01227Monsters7Rampage5LBoxScore
33 - 2018-11-03240Rampage8Wolves10LBoxScore
35 - 2018-11-05254Rampage9Condors6WBoxScore
37 - 2018-11-07268Reign6Rampage7WXBoxScore
40 - 2018-11-10290Wolf Pack7Rampage6LXXBoxScore
43 - 2018-11-13306Rampage6Checkers10LBoxScore
45 - 2018-11-15320Rampage6Falcons8LBoxScore
47 - 2018-11-17328Bears2Rampage1LBoxScore
50 - 2018-11-20346Rampage8Heat10LBoxScore
52 - 2018-11-22362IceHogs10Rampage8LBoxScore
54 - 2018-11-24378Rampage5Heat10LBoxScore
56 - 2018-11-26390Moose7Rampage6LBoxScore
59 - 2018-11-29414Rampage9Stars10LXBoxScore
60 - 2018-11-30424Rampage8Bruins9LXBoxScore
62 - 2018-12-02431Americans3Rampage6WBoxScore
64 - 2018-12-04451Condors2Rampage6WBoxScore
67 - 2018-12-07471Rampage12IceHogs7WBoxScore
68 - 2018-12-08483Rampage6Falcons9LBoxScore
70 - 2018-12-10492Monsters8Rampage4LBoxScore
73 - 2018-12-13515Falcons3Rampage9WBoxScore
76 - 2018-12-16538Wild5Rampage12WBoxScore
79 - 2018-12-19556Rampage7Penguins11LBoxScore
81 - 2018-12-21565Rampage5Wild9LBoxScore
83 - 2018-12-23576Condors8Rampage12WBoxScore
87 - 2018-12-27600Comets11Rampage5LBoxScore
89 - 2018-12-29624Pirates8Rampage7LBoxScore
91 - 2018-12-31634Rampage5Wolves6LBoxScore
94 - 2019-01-03658Rampage9Wild7WBoxScore
95 - 2019-01-04664Stars7Rampage8WBoxScore
99 - 2019-01-08688Stars7Rampage5LBoxScore
101 - 2019-01-10708Rampage8Comets5WBoxScore
103 - 2019-01-12717Admirals11Rampage6LBoxScore
106 - 2019-01-15739Rampage8Marlies9LBoxScore
108 - 2019-01-17749Rampage7Gulls5WBoxScore
109 - 2019-01-18759Comets9Rampage4LBoxScore
111 - 2019-01-20771Rampage2Comets7LBoxScore
114 - 2019-01-23788Rampage9IceCaps5WBoxScore
115 - 2019-01-24796Griffins11Rampage4LBoxScore
118 - 2019-01-27819Rampage3Reign10LBoxScore
119 - 2019-01-28827Wolves3Rampage8WBoxScore
122 - 2019-01-31849Rampage6Reign8LBoxScore
123 - 2019-02-01857Americans9Rampage7LBoxScore
126 - 2019-02-04879Crunch7Rampage4LBoxScore
128 - 2019-02-06892Rampage10Sound Tigers9WBoxScore
131 - 2019-02-09913Heat8Rampage6LBoxScore
133 - 2019-02-11926Rampage6Griffins4WBoxScore
135 - 2019-02-13941Barracuda11Rampage3LBoxScore
137 - 2019-02-15955Rampage8Monsters10LBoxScore
139 - 2019-02-17973Senators6Rampage2LBoxScore
141 - 2019-02-19984Rampage5Admirals8LBoxScore
143 - 2019-02-211002Rampage6Phantoms5WBoxScore
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
144 - 2019-02-221011Rampage5Griffins4WBoxScore
145 - 2019-02-231015Wolves6Rampage5LXBoxScore
147 - 2019-02-251029Rampage9Phantoms8WXBoxScore
149 - 2019-02-271046Heat8Rampage9WBoxScore
153 - 2019-03-031074Barracuda3Rampage9WBoxScore
156 - 2019-03-061097Wolves6Rampage5LXBoxScore
158 - 2019-03-081111Rampage6Barracuda4WBoxScore
162 - 2019-03-121130Gulls10Rampage3LBoxScore
163 - 2019-03-131138Rampage7Admirals4WBoxScore
165 - 2019-03-151152Rampage5Devils8LBoxScore
168 - 2019-03-181169Gulls-Rampage-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
1 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,968,738$ 1,940,000$ 1,565,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 1,963,328$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 6 11,345$ 68,070$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
201875264004401493546-5337112102201229265-3638151902200264281-176549386713600010519518953390127710791019182929983792118319912864.32%17011035.29%1645138946.44%489116442.01%828185744.59%1733114815906191199565
Total Regular Season75264004401493546-5337112102201229265-3638151902200264281-176549386713600010519518953390127710791019182929983792118319912864.32%17011035.29%1645138946.44%489116442.01%828185744.59%1733114815906191199565