´╗┐

Rampage

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Martin Grech | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 59
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1David KampfXX100.006742927672678861766957857559596850660
2Adam TambelliniX100.008176916476808658735557665445456350600
3Luke JohnsonX100.008645846770588659735755712545456350600
4Iiro PakarinenX100.008345947778565957305357712559596250600
5Michael Dal ColleX100.006342976674627860256260562546466350580
6Justin AugerX100.008687846487575950503857675445455950550
7Alex Schoenborn (R)X100.007472786272626648504545604344445350520
8Ben HarpurX100.008299707088747358254847882559596250680
9Slater KoekkoekX100.008245867172695759255148782553546150630
10Dillon HeatheringtonX100.007881716581788551254640653853535550610
11Andreas EnglundX100.007071687471788648253741613955555450600
12Jordan SchmaltzX100.006542967372586654255047632549495750580
13Dylan BlujusX100.007576726776657047253840623852525350580
14Josh Jacobs (R)X100.007775826275646849254439623744445350570
15Josh WesleyX100.007977836577505246253541623945455150550
Scratches
1Josh LeivoX100.006757877178676480376171566359596850630
2Julius HonkaX100.006742897767636061255247612551515850590
TEAM AVERAGE100.00756384697665715638495067395151595060
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Zane McIntyre100.00577594795159586456563044445950600
2Christopher Gibson100.00557290725057515951513045455550560
Scratches
1MacKenzie Blackwood100.00757066907871667684759546467450710
2Marcus Hogberg100.00656784876467647166663044446650650
3Chris Driedger100.00635873846665576663623044446250620
4Matt Hackett100.00494860664955505455543046465250520
5Hunter Miska100.00516176634851505649493044445250520
6Matiss Kivlenieks100.00475873694350505449493044445050510
TEAM AVERAGE100.0058647776565956635958384545595059
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam TambelliniRampage (Col)C241994-10-31No195 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Alex SchoenbornRampage (Col)RW231995-12-11Yes196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Andreas EnglundRampage (Col)D231996-01-21No189 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Ben HarpurRampage (Col)D241995-01-12No222 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Chris DriedgerRampage (Col)G251994-05-18No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Christopher GibsonRampage (Col)G261992-12-27No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
David KampfRampage (Col)C/RW241995-01-12No191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Dillon HeatheringtonRampage (Col)D241995-05-08No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Dylan BlujusRampage (Col)D251994-01-22No203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Hunter MiskaRampage (Col)G241995-07-07No170 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Iiro PakarinenRampage (Col)RW271991-08-25No209 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Jordan SchmaltzRampage (Col)D251993-10-08No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Josh JacobsRampage (Col)D231996-02-14Yes200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Josh LeivoRampage (Col)LW261993-05-26No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Josh WesleyRampage (Col)D231996-04-09No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Julius HonkaRampage (Col)D231995-12-03No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Justin AugerRampage (Col)RW251994-05-14No229 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Luke JohnsonRampage (Col)C241994-09-18No198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
MacKenzie BlackwoodRampage (Col)G221996-12-08No225 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Marcus HogbergRampage (Col)G241994-11-25No209 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Matiss KivlenieksRampage (Col)G221996-08-26No178 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Matt HackettRampage (Col)G281991-03-07No171 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael Dal ColleRampage (Col)LW231996-06-19No198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Slater KoekkoekRampage (Col)D251994-02-17No193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Zane McIntyreRampage (Col)G261992-08-20No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2524.32199 Lbs6 ft31.12656,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Michael Dal ColleLuke Johnson30122
3Adam TambelliniJustin Auger20122
4Alex Schoenborn10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Andreas EnglundDillon Heatherington30122
3Josh Jacobs20122
4Dylan BlujusJosh Wesley10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Michael Dal ColleLuke Johnson40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Andreas EnglundDillon Heatherington40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Andreas EnglundDillon Heatherington40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
240122Andreas EnglundDillon Heatherington40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Andreas EnglundDillon Heatherington40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Justin Auger, Adam Tambellini, Alex SchoenbornJustin Auger, Adam TambelliniAlex Schoenborn
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Josh Jacobs, , Dylan BlujusJosh Jacobs, Dylan Blujus
Penalty Shots
, , , , Justin Auger
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
38 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,640,000$ 1,565,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT