Rampage

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Martin Grech | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 58
Next Games vs Wolves
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1David Kampf (R)XX100.006742917672638160906259762550506550630
2Tyler GraovacX100.008078837278778261765760685750506550630
3Josh LeivoX100.005740887165574477576557702550506350600
4Iiro PakarinenX100.008345947778565957305357712559596250600
5Luke Johnson (R)X100.007270766770818856705057615444446050590
6Justin AugerX100.008687856487737855505056685344446250590
7Adam TambelliniX100.007264916464778357715159615644446150580
8Michael Dal ColleX100.007874876074788456505651644844445950580
9Alex Schoenborn (R)X100.007472786272626648504545604344445350530
10Julius HonkaX100.006541898267627670254747592550505850610
11Slater KoekkoekX100.007543857169577258255051672554556050610
12Andreas EnglundX100.007871947471768446253739623744445450600
13Dillon HeatheringtonX100.008178896578707550254441643944445550590
14Jordan SchmaltzX100.006141867372566563254847562546465650570
15Josh Jacobs (R)X100.007775826275646849254439623744445350570
16Dylan BlujusX100.007673836773545551254542624044445350560
17Josh Wesley (R)X100.007977836577515443253239613744445050540
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.00746386697366715644495064384747585059
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Nick Schneider100.0065696577657064686963455555150650
2Zane McIntyre (R)100.00627088796169576665633044446450630
Scratches
1Christopher Gibson100.00575569725762616564633045456050600
2Hunter Miska (R)100.00556784655156556154543044445650560
3Mackenzie Blackwood100.00506379904552505549493044445250550
4Matiss Kivlenieks (R)100.00537493724755505849493044445450550
5Marcus Hogberg (R)100.00505670874852505551513044445250540
6Matt Hackett100.00494860664955505455543046465250530
7Chris Driedger100.00485366804648505448483044444950520
TEAM AVERAGE100.0054627576525854605655324646495057
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Guy Boucher93576484635569CAN4611,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Adam TambelliniRampage (Col)C231994-10-31No195 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$Link
Alex SchoenbornRampage (Col)RW221995-12-11Yes196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$Link
Andreas EnglundRampage (Col)D221996-01-21No189 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$Link
Chris DriedgerRampage (Col)D241994-05-18No205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$Link
Christopher GibsonRampage (Col)C251992-12-27No188 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$750,000$Link
David KampfRampage (Col)C/RW231995-01-12Yes191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$Link
Dillon HeatheringtonRampage (Col)D231995-05-08No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$Link
Dylan BlujusRampage (Col)D241994-01-22No203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$Link
Hunter MiskaRampage (Col)C/LW/RW231995-07-07Yes170 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$Link
Iiro PakarinenRampage (Col)RW271991-08-25No209 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$Link
Jordan SchmaltzRampage (Col)D241993-10-08No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$Link
Josh JacobsRampage (Col)D221996-02-14Yes200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$Link
Josh LeivoRampage (Col)LW251993-05-26No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$Link
Josh WesleyRampage (Col)D221996-04-09Yes205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$600,000$Link
Julius HonkaRampage (Col)D221995-12-03No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$Link
Justin AugerRampage (Col)RW241994-05-14No229 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$Link
Luke JohnsonRampage (Col)C231994-09-18Yes198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$Link
Mackenzie BlackwoodRampage (Col)D211996-12-08No224 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$Link
Marcus HogbergRampage (Col)D231994-11-25Yes209 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$Link
Matiss KivlenieksRampage (Col)C/LW/RW221996-08-26Yes184 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$Link
Matt HackettRampage (Col)D271991-03-07No171 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$Link
Michael Dal ColleRampage (Col)LW221996-06-19No198 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm950,000$950,000$Link
Nick SchneiderRampage (Col)LW211997-07-21No181 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$Link
Slater KoekkoekRampage (Col)D241994-02-17No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$Link
Tyler GraovacRampage (Col)C251993-04-26No212 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$Link
Zane McIntyreRampage (Col)LW/RW261992-08-20Yes206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2623.42199 Lbs6 ft32.12809,615$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh LeivoTyler GraovacDavid Kampf40122
2Michael Dal ColleLuke JohnsonIiro Pakarinen30122
3Tyler GraovacAdam TambelliniJustin Auger20122
4Iiro PakarinenDavid KampfAlex Schoenborn10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Slater KoekkoekJulius Honka40122
2Andreas EnglundDillon Heatherington30122
3Josh JacobsJordan Schmaltz20122
4Dylan BlujusJosh Wesley10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh LeivoTyler GraovacDavid Kampf60122
2Michael Dal ColleLuke JohnsonIiro Pakarinen40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Slater KoekkoekJulius Honka60122
2Andreas EnglundDillon Heatherington40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tyler GraovacDavid Kampf60122
2Iiro PakarinenJosh Leivo40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Slater KoekkoekJulius Honka60122
2Andreas EnglundDillon Heatherington40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tyler Graovac60122Slater KoekkoekJulius Honka60122
2David Kampf40122Andreas EnglundDillon Heatherington40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tyler GraovacDavid Kampf60122
2Iiro PakarinenJosh Leivo40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Slater KoekkoekJulius Honka60122
2Andreas EnglundDillon Heatherington40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Josh LeivoTyler GraovacDavid KampfSlater KoekkoekJulius Honka
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Josh LeivoTyler GraovacDavid KampfSlater KoekkoekJulius Honka
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Justin Auger, Adam Tambellini, Alex SchoenbornJustin Auger, Adam TambelliniAlex Schoenborn
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Josh Jacobs, Jordan Schmaltz, Dylan BlujusJosh JacobsJordan Schmaltz, Dylan Blujus
Penalty Shots
Tyler Graovac, David Kampf, Iiro Pakarinen, Josh Leivo, Justin Auger
Goalie
#1 : Nick Schneider, #2 : Zane McIntyre


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2018-09-1813Rampage-Wolves-
3 - 2018-09-1927Wolves-Rampage-
5 - 2018-09-2146Wild-Rampage-
6 - 2018-09-2263Comets-Rampage-
7 - 2018-09-2375Rampage-Wild-
9 - 2018-09-2598Heat-Rampage-
12 - 2018-09-28124Rampage-Comets-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
13 - 2018-09-29129Rampage-Heat-
14 - 2018-09-30134Rampage-Condors-
15 - 2018-10-01147Condors-Rampage-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
5 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,105,000$ 1,715,000$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 16 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT