´╗┐

Heat

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Dave Williams | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 60
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Kasperi KapanenXX100.007754898470747967527577722557587650680
2Lance BoumaXX100.009069807378578359396057732567686550630
3Filip ChytilX100.006341968266668270456368602559596850630
4Jeremy BraccoX100.007264927364767869507460655747476750630
5Tage ThompsonXX100.007544907879628765455860636351516550620
6Peter CehlarikX100.006142906775637369266072522546466750600
7Austin WagnerX100.008845916266537859346271572559596750600
8Cam DarcyX100.007268826568697354684854635154545850570
9Gabriel GagneXX100.007873916273727852504948654650505750560
10Brian FlynnX100.007569886669423956705946654454545650550
11Robin Kovacs (R)XX100.007365906265707649504745604344445450530
12Brett KulakX100.008456847571759161255551662561616350650
13Jacob LarssonX100.007143897773727660255047772556566150650
14Dylan McIlrathX100.007688496588758347253739633753535150600
15Brenden KichtonX100.006966766066748051255939583744445350570
16Guillaume BriseboisX100.007367866367738047253741613951515350570
17Jeff TaylorX100.007168776568576046253641593947475150540
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.00756085697166765840555463375353615060
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Connor Ingram (R)100.00646075766675647175733044446850650
2Evan Cowley (R)100.00504759835153505554533044445250540
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0057546780596457636563304444605060
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Austin WagnerHeat (Cgy)LW221997-06-23No178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Brenden KichtonHeat (Cgy)D271992-06-17No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Brett KulakHeat (Cgy)D251994-05-01No187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Brian FlynnHeat (Cgy)C291989-07-26No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Cam DarcyHeat (Cgy)C251994-03-02No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Connor IngramHeat (Cgy)G221997-03-31Yes204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Dylan McIlrathHeat (Cgy)D271992-04-20No236 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Evan CowleyHeat (Cgy)G231995-07-31Yes201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Filip ChytilHeat (Cgy)C191999-09-05No178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Gabriel GagneHeat (Cgy)C/RW221996-11-10No186 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Guillaume BriseboisHeat (Cgy)D211997-07-21No175 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Jacob LarssonHeat (Cgy)D221997-04-29No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Jeff TaylorHeat (Cgy)D251994-04-13No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Jeremy BraccoHeat (Cgy)RW221997-03-17No180 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Kasperi KapanenHeat (Cgy)LW/RW221996-07-23No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Lance BoumaHeat (Cgy)C/LW271991-07-14 1:21:32 PMNo208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Peter CehlarikHeat (Cgy)LW241995-05-12No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Robin KovacsHeat (Cgy)LW/RW221996-11-15Yes176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Tage ThompsonHeat (Cgy)C/RW211997-10-30No205 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1923.53192 Lbs6 ft21.21573,684$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kasperi KapanenLance Bouma40122
2Jeremy Bracco30122
3Gabriel Gagne20122
4Robin KovacsCam DarcyKasperi Kapanen10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Guillaume Brisebois30122
3Brenden Kichton20122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kasperi KapanenLance Bouma60122
2Jeremy Bracco40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Guillaume Brisebois40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kasperi KapanenLance Bouma60122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Guillaume Brisebois40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kasperi Kapanen6012260122
2Lance Bouma40122Guillaume Brisebois40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kasperi KapanenLance Bouma60122
240122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Guillaume Brisebois40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kasperi KapanenLance Bouma
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kasperi KapanenLance Bouma
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Cam Darcy, Gabriel Gagne, Cam DarcyGabriel Gagne
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Brenden Kichton, Guillaume BriseboisBrenden Kichton, Guillaume Brisebois
Penalty Shots
Kasperi Kapanen, Lance Bouma, , ,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
38 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,090,000$ 1,090,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT