Heat

GP: 21 | W: 9 | L: 12 | OTL: 0 | P: 18
GF: 70 | GA: 71 | PP%: 50.00% | PK%: 57.41%
GM : Dave Williams | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 58
Next Games vs Comets
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Lance BoumaXX100.009069807378578359396057732567686550630
2Kasperi KapanenXX100.008044968065597662295571802549497250630
3Peter CehlarikX100.007775816775666762505862655945456450600
4Filip Chytil (R)X100.007065806565636363796260625745456350580
5Jeremy Bracco (R)X100.007264927364677058506547624544445950580
6Gabriel Gagne (R)XX100.007573806273666954684460625744446050560
7Cam DarcyX100.006868686568626359746053605044445850560
8Austin Wagner (R)X100.007071666271504955694758605544445750540
9Robin Kovacs (R)XX100.007365906265707649504745604344445450530
10Brett KulakX100.006752887571627358254848652556565950610
11Guillaume Brisebois (R)X100.007973926373748148254040633844445450580
12Jacob Larsson (R)X100.007772877772586150254341623944445450580
13Brenden KichtonX100.006966766066748051255939583744445350570
14Jeff Taylor (R)X100.007268826568505244253439583744444950520
Scratches
1Brian FlynnX89.407568926668565564806262655944446450590
2Tage ThompsonXX96.637544907278626167286258602547476350590
3Dylan McIlrathX77.647684576584697646253541613944445150570
TEAM AVERAGE97.86746682687163685645525263424747595058
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Connor Ingram (R)100.00636986766167626965643044446450630
2Evan Cowley (R)100.00504759835153505554533044445250540
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0057587380566056626059304444585059
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Kasperi KapanenHeat (Cgy)LW/RW21222749-1510103230129458417.05%2548723.21861411290000341146.81%943611022.0111020212
2Lance BoumaHeat (Cgy)C/LW21222547-152610643392215423.91%1543320.6449135280001280043.31%5311915122.1711101401
3Peter CehlarikHeat (Cgy)LW21231235123125352292276425.00%638418.303586310000242150.00%222414021.8211203111
4Jeremy BraccoHeat (Cgy)RW211222341300301875265016.00%1136817.53235332000000038.46%13308011.8500000030
5Brian FlynnHeat (Cgy)C1451722940242140123112.50%722616.17134424000000063.78%19684001.9400000011
6Brett KulakHeat (Cgy)D212202247522283820235.26%4258427.85145345000042000.00%0825000.7501100011
7John MooreFlamesD1451621-5251528215126249.80%2637927.12347830000029000.00%0821001.1100030001
8Tage ThompsonHeat (Cgy)C/RW1181119-184015143992120.51%621219.31459820000081023.53%17125001.7900000100
9Gabriel GagneHeat (Cgy)C/RW219716-111410312274274412.16%930714.65000020000230150.00%18169001.0400101000
10Austin WagnerHeat (Cgy)LW217916-895312154154612.96%1128213.4300001101291150.00%467001.1300001100
11Jacob LarssonHeat (Cgy)D2101414-11602214231240.00%2139518.85022022000023000.00%0219000.7100000000
12Filip ChytilHeat (Cgy)C7358-5009142371313.04%59313.2901101000021059.46%3730001.7200000000
13Cam DarcyHeat (Cgy)C21156-560156204155.00%41376.5500001011030060.38%5321000.8700000000
14Guillaume BriseboisHeat (Cgy)D21055-11121023292510210.00%3541819.93011223000025000.00%0219000.2400002000
15Brenden KichtonHeat (Cgy)D21044-815571015780.00%1427713.240000000008000.00%007000.2900001000
16Dylan McIlrathHeat (Cgy)D21033-92915221123440.00%1625812.330000500003000.00%0011000.2300300000
17Robin KovacsHeat (Cgy)LW/RW21112-50063102610.00%11195.68000000000000100.00%332000.3400000000
Team Total or Average319120203323-8819811041631782327451214.58%254536716.832643695030211232696449.29%988179178171.2034859977
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Evan CowleyHeat (Cgy)42200.8714.75240001914783100.000044000
Team Total or Average42200.8714.75240001914783100.000044000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Austin WagnerHeat (Cgy)LW211997-06-23Yes178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$600,000$Link
Brenden KichtonHeat (Cgy)D261992-06-17No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Brett KulakHeat (Cgy)D241994-05-01No187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Brian Flynn (Out of Payroll)Heat (Cgy)C291989-07-26No183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$Link
Cam DarcyHeat (Cgy)C241994-03-02No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Connor IngramHeat (Cgy)G211997-03-31Yes204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$Link
Dylan McIlrath (Out of Payroll)Heat (Cgy)D261992-04-20No236 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Evan CowleyHeat (Cgy)RW231995-07-31Yes201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Filip ChytilHeat (Cgy)C191999-09-05Yes178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$Link
Gabriel GagneHeat (Cgy)C/RW221996-11-10Yes186 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$Link
Guillaume BriseboisHeat (Cgy)D211997-07-21Yes175 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$Link
Jacob LarssonHeat (Cgy)D211997-04-29Yes191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$Link
Jeff TaylorHeat (Cgy)D241994-04-13Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Jeremy BraccoHeat (Cgy)RW211997-03-17Yes180 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$Link
Kasperi KapanenHeat (Cgy)LW/RW221996-07-23No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$Link
Lance BoumaHeat (Cgy)C/LW271991-07-14 1:21:32 PMNo208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$Link
Peter CehlarikHeat (Cgy)LW231995-05-12No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$Link
Robin KovacsHeat (Cgy)LW/RW221996-11-15Yes176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$Link
Tage ThompsonHeat (Cgy)C/RW211997-10-30No185 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1923.00190 Lbs6 ft22.21734,211$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kasperi KapanenLance Bouma40122
2Peter CehlarikJeremy Bracco30122
3Austin WagnerGabriel Gagne20122
4Robin KovacsCam DarcyKasperi Kapanen10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brett Kulak40122
2Guillaume BriseboisJacob Larsson30122
3Brenden Kichton20122
4Brett Kulak10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kasperi KapanenLance Bouma60122
2Peter CehlarikJeremy Bracco40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brett Kulak60122
2Guillaume BriseboisJacob Larsson40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kasperi KapanenLance Bouma60122
2Peter Cehlarik40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brett Kulak60122
2Guillaume BriseboisJacob Larsson40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kasperi Kapanen60122Brett Kulak60122
2Lance Bouma40122Guillaume BriseboisJacob Larsson40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kasperi KapanenLance Bouma60122
2Peter Cehlarik40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brett Kulak60122
2Guillaume BriseboisJacob Larsson40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kasperi KapanenLance BoumaBrett Kulak
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kasperi KapanenLance BoumaBrett Kulak
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Cam Darcy, Gabriel Gagne, Cam DarcyGabriel Gagne
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Brenden Kichton, Guillaume BriseboisBrenden Kichton, Guillaume Brisebois
Penalty Shots
Kasperi Kapanen, Lance Bouma, Peter Cehlarik, ,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals10100000610-40000000000010100000610-400.00061016003038653372752693264411116194250.00%3166.67%016936446.43%15935145.30%21747645.59%471275409177383199
2Barracuda10100000510-510100000510-50000000000000.000571200303865343275269326449221919300.00%330.00%016936446.43%15935145.30%21747645.59%471275409177383199
3Comets53200000333213210000017161211000001616060.60033548700303865319827526932641404625118171058.82%10370.00%016936446.43%15935145.30%21747645.59%471275409177383199
4Condors21100000141221010000068-21100000084420.5001425390030386537427526932646018576022100.00%6183.33%016936446.43%15935145.30%21747645.59%471275409177383199
5Griffins11000000963110000009630000000000021.000916250030386534527526932643574212150.00%220.00%016936446.43%15935145.30%21747645.59%471275409177383199
6Gulls10000010871100000108710000000000021.0008122000303865339275269326437111422100.00%2150.00%016936446.43%15935145.30%21747645.59%471275409177383199
7Moose11000000761000000000001100000076121.0007132000303865344275269326438157203133.33%110.00%016936446.43%15935145.30%21747645.59%471275409177383199
8Phantoms1100000011921100000011920000000000021.000111829003038653522752693264501421922100.00%10100.00%016936446.43%15935145.30%21747645.59%471275409177383199
9Rampage1010000057-21010000057-20000000000000.0005813003038653452752693264512713193133.33%4250.00%116936446.43%15935145.30%21747645.59%471275409177383199
10Reign202000001114-300000000000202000001114-300.0001120310030386531012752693264772727555360.00%6266.67%016936446.43%15935145.30%21747645.59%471275409177383199
Since Last GM Reset2181200010134143-91155000107071-11037000006472-8180.4291342213550030386538712752693264787278219473582950.00%542357.41%116936446.43%15935145.30%21747645.59%471275409177383199
Total2181200010134143-91155000107071-11037000006472-8180.4291342213550030386538712752693264787278219473582950.00%542357.41%116936446.43%15935145.30%21747645.59%471275409177383199
Vs Conference1961200010116128-121045000105962-3927000005766-9140.3681161903060030386537752752693264699249210434532649.06%522257.69%116936446.43%15935145.30%21747645.59%471275409177383199
Vs Division1348000008592-7624000003641-5724000004951-280.308851382230030386535452752693264445150152309351748.57%331263.64%016936446.43%15935145.30%21747645.59%471275409177383199
15Wild20200000610-41010000045-11010000025-300.0006915003038653702752693264793018424250.00%9544.44%016936446.43%15935145.30%21747645.59%471275409177383199
16Wolves11000000532110000005320000000000021.000591400303865333275269326448247245360.00%10100.00%016936446.43%15935145.30%21747645.59%471275409177383199
17Wolves202000001417-300000000000202000001417-300.000142034003038653902752693264822610357228.57%6266.67%016936446.43%15935145.30%21747645.59%471275409177383199

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
2118W413422135587178727821947300
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
218120010134143
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
115500107071
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
103700006472
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
640000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
582950.00%542357.41%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
27526932643038653
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
16936446.43%15935145.30%21747645.59%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
471275409177383199


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
3 - 2018-10-0416Comets5Heat3LBoxScore
5 - 2018-10-0632Wolves3Heat5WBoxScore
7 - 2018-10-0849Heat8Comets6WBoxScore
8 - 2018-10-0956Heat2Wild5LBoxScore
9 - 2018-10-1070Heat6Admirals10LBoxScore
12 - 2018-10-1387Condors8Heat6LBoxScore
13 - 2018-10-1497Heat6Wolves8LBoxScore
16 - 2018-10-17117Rampage7Heat5LBoxScore
17 - 2018-10-18124Heat7Reign9LBoxScore
20 - 2018-10-21147Wild5Heat4LBoxScore
23 - 2018-10-24166Comets6Heat8WBoxScore
26 - 2018-10-27187Heat4Reign5LBoxScore
27 - 2018-10-28199Barracuda10Heat5LBoxScore
30 - 2018-10-31219Gulls7Heat8WXXBoxScore
32 - 2018-11-02228Heat8Condors4WBoxScore
34 - 2018-11-04247Heat8Comets10LBoxScore
36 - 2018-11-06258Heat8Wolves9LBoxScore
37 - 2018-11-07269Comets5Heat6WBoxScore
40 - 2018-11-10288Phantoms9Heat11WBoxScore
44 - 2018-11-14315Griffins6Heat9WBoxScore
46 - 2018-11-16327Heat7Moose6WBoxScore
50 - 2018-11-20346Rampage-Heat-
52 - 2018-11-22366Heat-Admirals-
54 - 2018-11-24378Rampage-Heat-
58 - 2018-11-28402Heat-Griffins-
59 - 2018-11-29412Falcons-Heat-
62 - 2018-12-02432Heat-Marlies-
64 - 2018-12-04444Wolves-Heat-
66 - 2018-12-06467Heat-Americans-
67 - 2018-12-07474Admirals-Heat-
70 - 2018-12-10497Heat-Condors-
72 - 2018-12-12504Bears-Heat-
75 - 2018-12-15530Stars-Heat-
77 - 2018-12-17545Heat-Wolf Pack-
80 - 2018-12-20562Wolves-Heat-
83 - 2018-12-23577Heat-Devils-
85 - 2018-12-25592Penguins-Heat-
87 - 2018-12-27601Heat-Pirates-
89 - 2018-12-29620Heat-Stars-
90 - 2018-12-30629Barracuda-Heat-
93 - 2019-01-02654Checkers-Heat-
95 - 2019-01-04667Heat-Checkers-
98 - 2019-01-07686Wild-Heat-
100 - 2019-01-09695Heat-Wild-
102 - 2019-01-11713Heat-Wolves-
104 - 2019-01-13721Crunch-Heat-
107 - 2019-01-16740Heat-Griffins-
108 - 2019-01-17753Sound Tigers-Heat-
112 - 2019-01-21778Bruins-Heat-
114 - 2019-01-23789Heat-Wild-
116 - 2019-01-25809IceHogs-Heat-
117 - 2019-01-26813Heat-Barracuda-
121 - 2019-01-30841Reign-Heat-
125 - 2019-02-03865Heat-Stars-
126 - 2019-02-04876Senators-Heat-
129 - 2019-02-07901Gulls-Heat-
131 - 2019-02-09913Heat-Rampage-
134 - 2019-02-12932Reign-Heat-
136 - 2019-02-14947Heat-IceCaps-
138 - 2019-02-16963Monsters-Heat-
139 - 2019-02-17971Heat-IceHogs-
142 - 2019-02-20991Heat-Falcons-
143 - 2019-02-21997Wolves-Heat-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
146 - 2019-02-241022Heat-Falcons-
147 - 2019-02-251027IceHogs-Heat-
149 - 2019-02-271046Heat-Rampage-
151 - 2019-03-011056Heat-Gulls-
152 - 2019-03-021064Americans-Heat-
155 - 2019-03-051088Wolves-Heat-
157 - 2019-03-071101Heat-Reign-
160 - 2019-03-101119Condors-Heat-
161 - 2019-03-111127Heat-Wolves-
163 - 2019-03-131135Heat-Monsters-
165 - 2019-03-151150Heat-Bruins-
167 - 2019-03-171160Condors-Heat-
168 - 2019-03-181165Heat-Monsters-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
27 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,255,000$ 1,165,000$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
399,623$ 0$ 394,358$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 122 7,339$ 895,358$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
20182181200010134143-91155000107071-11037000006472-8181342213550030386538712752693264787278219473582950.00%542357.41%116936446.43%15935145.30%21747645.59%471275409177383199
Total Regular Season2181200010134143-91155000107071-11037000006472-8181342213550030386538712752693264787278219473582950.00%542357.41%116936446.43%15935145.30%21747645.59%471275409177383199