Heat

GP: 1 | W: 1 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 2
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 50.00% | PK%: 100.00%
GM : Dave Williams | Morale : 51 | Team Overall : 59
Next Games vs Condors
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Kasperi KapanenXX99.008044968065597662295571802549497251640
2Lance BoumaXX100.009069807378578359396057732567686548630
3Peter CehlarikX100.007775816775666762505862655945456451600
4Tage ThompsonXX100.007544907278626167286258602547476351600
5Brian FlynnX100.007568926668565564806262655944446452590
6Filip Chytil (R)X100.007065806565636363796260625745456351590
7Jeremy Bracco (R)X100.007264927364677058506547624544445951580
8Cam DarcyX100.006868686568626359746053605044445851570
9Gabriel Gagne (R)XX100.007573806273666954684460625744446051560
10Robin Kovacs (R)XX100.007365906265707649504745604344445451540
11Austin Wagner (R)X100.007071666271504955694758605544445751540
12John MooreX100.008255838876808963255250796970726551710
13Brett KulakX99.006752887571627358254848652556565951610
14Guillaume Brisebois (R)X100.007973926373748148254040633844445451590
15Dylan McIlrathX100.007684576584697646253541613944445151580
16Jacob Larsson (R)X100.007772877772586150254341623944445451580
17Brenden KichtonX100.006966766066748051255939583744445351570
Scratches
1Jeff Taylor (R)X100.007268826568505244253439583744444949530
TEAM AVERAGE99.89756582697164695644525264444848595159
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Connor Ingram (R)98.00636986766167626965643044446451630
2Evan Cowley (R)100.00504759835153505554533044445251540
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.0057587380566056626059304444585159
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Brett KulakHeat (Cgy)D11120001250220.00%22626.701011201101000.00%012001.5000000010
2Kasperi KapanenHeat (Cgy)LW/RW11121001346225.00%22222.9201102101110014.29%710001.7500000100
3Lance BoumaHeat (Cgy)C/LW1011155131000.00%11818.7700012011010038.10%2100001.0700010000
4Filip ChytilHeat (Cgy)C1011000126230.00%01616.6700020000000037.50%800001.2000000000
5Peter CehlarikHeat (Cgy)LW1011-120012010.00%11818.100110200000000.00%001001.1000000000
6Gabriel GagneHeat (Cgy)C/RW11010001140225.00%01515.770000000000000.00%000001.2700000000
7Tage ThompsonHeat (Cgy)C/RW11010002162216.67%01919.851011200000100.00%100001.0100000000
8Jeremy BraccoHeat (Cgy)RW1011-100100200.00%01717.870110200000000.00%010001.1200000000
9Austin WagnerHeat (Cgy)LW1011000031010.00%01313.830000000000000.00%000001.4500000000
10Brian FlynnHeat (Cgy)C1000-155110000.00%01515.7000001000000066.67%910000.0000001000
11Dylan McIlrathHeat (Cgy)D1000000230100.00%21414.300000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
12John MooreHeat (Cgy)D1000000212120.00%42626.700000200001000.00%000000.0000000000
13Brenden KichtonHeat (Cgy)D1000000020000.00%11414.220000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
14Guillaume BriseboisHeat (Cgy)D1000000101010.00%21919.080000100000000.00%000000.0000000000
15Robin KovacsHeat (Cgy)LW/RW1000000010000.00%077.920000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
16Jacob LarssonHeat (Cgy)D1000000001120.00%11919.000000100000000.00%000000.0000000000
17Cam DarcyHeat (Cgy)C1000000120000.00%01010.5800000000000033.33%301000.0000000000
Team Total or Average174711-11210152633151812.12%1629717.53235523123171038.78%4944000.7400011110
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor IngramHeat (Cgy)11000.9392.00600023322000.000010001
Team Total or Average11000.9392.00600023322000.000010001


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Austin WagnerHeat (Cgy)LW211997-06-23Yes178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$600,000$Link
Brenden KichtonHeat (Cgy)D261992-06-17No185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Brett KulakHeat (Cgy)D241994-05-01No187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Brian FlynnHeat (Cgy)C291989-07-26No183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$Link
Cam DarcyHeat (Cgy)C241994-03-02No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Connor IngramHeat (Cgy)G211997-03-31Yes204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$Link
Dylan McIlrathHeat (Cgy)D261992-04-20No236 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Evan CowleyHeat (Cgy)RW231995-07-31Yes201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Filip ChytilHeat (Cgy)C191999-09-05Yes178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$Link
Gabriel GagneHeat (Cgy)C/RW211996-11-10Yes186 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$Link
Guillaume BriseboisHeat (Cgy)D211997-07-21Yes175 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$Link
Jacob LarssonHeat (Cgy)D211997-04-29Yes191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$Link
Jeff TaylorHeat (Cgy)D241994-04-13Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Jeremy BraccoHeat (Cgy)RW211997-03-17Yes180 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$Link
John MooreHeat (Cgy)D261991-11-19No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,200,000$Link
Kasperi KapanenHeat (Cgy)LW/RW221996-07-23No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$Link
Lance BoumaHeat (Cgy)C/LW271991-07-14 1:21:32 PMNo208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$Link
Peter CehlarikHeat (Cgy)LW231995-05-12No202 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$Link
Robin KovacsHeat (Cgy)LW/RW211996-11-15Yes176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$Link
Tage ThompsonHeat (Cgy)C/RW201997-10-30No185 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm900,000$900,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2023.00191 Lbs6 ft22.15757,500$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kasperi KapanenLance BoumaTage Thompson40122
2Peter CehlarikBrian FlynnJeremy Bracco30122
3Austin WagnerFilip ChytilGabriel Gagne20122
4Robin KovacsCam DarcyKasperi Kapanen10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1John MooreBrett Kulak40122
2Guillaume BriseboisJacob Larsson30122
3Dylan McIlrathBrenden Kichton20122
4John MooreBrett Kulak10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kasperi KapanenLance BoumaTage Thompson60122
2Peter CehlarikBrian FlynnJeremy Bracco40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1John MooreBrett Kulak60122
2Guillaume BriseboisJacob Larsson40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kasperi KapanenLance Bouma60122
2Peter CehlarikTage Thompson40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1John MooreBrett Kulak60122
2Guillaume BriseboisJacob Larsson40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kasperi Kapanen60122John MooreBrett Kulak60122
2Lance Bouma40122Guillaume BriseboisJacob Larsson40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kasperi KapanenLance Bouma60122
2Peter CehlarikTage Thompson40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1John MooreBrett Kulak60122
2Guillaume BriseboisJacob Larsson40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kasperi KapanenLance BoumaTage ThompsonJohn MooreBrett Kulak
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kasperi KapanenLance BoumaTage ThompsonJohn MooreBrett Kulak
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Filip Chytil, Cam Darcy, Gabriel GagneFilip Chytil, Cam DarcyGabriel Gagne
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Dylan McIlrath, Brenden Kichton, Guillaume BriseboisDylan McIlrathBrenden Kichton, Guillaume Brisebois
Penalty Shots
Kasperi Kapanen, Lance Bouma, Peter Cehlarik, Tage Thompson, Brian Flynn
Goalie
#1 : Connor Ingram, #2 : Evan Cowley


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Condors11000000422000000000001100000042221.00047110002203308250331612154250.00%10100.00%181942.11%31520.00%81553.33%18819102211
Since Last GM Reset11000000422000000000001100000042221.00047110002203308250331612154250.00%10100.00%181942.11%31520.00%81553.33%18819102211
Total11000000422000000000001100000042221.00047110002203308250331612154250.00%10100.00%181942.11%31520.00%81553.33%18819102211
Vs Conference11000000422000000000001100000042221.00047110002203308250331612154250.00%10100.00%181942.11%31520.00%81553.33%18819102211
Vs Division11000000422000000000001100000042221.00047110002203308250331612154250.00%10100.00%181942.11%31520.00%81553.33%18819102211

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
12W14711333316121500
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000042
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000042
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
100000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
4250.00%10100.00%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
082500220
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
81942.11%31520.00%81553.33%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
18819102211


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-09-1712Heat4Condors2WBoxScore
2 - 2018-09-1818Comets-Heat-
4 - 2018-09-2039Condors-Heat-
5 - 2018-09-2156Heat-Comets-
7 - 2018-09-2376Wolves-Heat-
9 - 2018-09-2598Heat-Rampage-
10 - 2018-09-26106Wild-Heat-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
13 - 2018-09-29129Rampage-Heat-
14 - 2018-09-30136Heat-Wolves-
15 - 2018-10-01144Heat-Wild-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
5 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,515,000$ 1,305,000$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 16 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT