´╗┐

Americans

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Brian Cohn | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 56
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Joakim NordstromX100.007944977469579658435756742566676450620
2Andrew PoturalskiX100.007468896268849062785861645844446550610
3Dennis RasmussenXX100.007644906977537360526056772559596450610
4Kalle KossilaXXX100.006942997564538060666059512545456150580
5Trevor Moore (R)X100.007062896662747858505656615344446150580
6Brett SutterX100.007373746373555559745658625544446050560
7Clark Bishop (R)X100.007570866170667054685647624544445750550
8Ryan PennyX100.007470846470545553505546614444445550540
9Vaclav Karabacek (R)XX100.007871946071555653505051634844445750540
10Alexis LoiseauX100.00646670625147555464545158504444150520
11Nikita Korostelev (R)X100.007771926571505149504548624644445450520
12Ashton SautnerX100.007871936471667147253741623944445350570
13Nelson Nogier (R)X100.007672866572495145253539603744445050530
Scratches
1Aleksi Saarela (R)X100.007668956668585861765265646244446450580
2Conor Garland (R)X100.006457796757666957505851574844445850550
3Cameron Hughes (R)X100.007064846564515251645444594244445450520
TEAM AVERAGE100.00736388666759665555535262444646555056
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Sam Brittain100.00555063895554606357583044445750580
2Peter Budaj100.0051658173465150564848306869525056X0
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0053587281515355605353305657555057
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Aleksi SaarelaAmericans (Buf)C221997-01-07Yes198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Alexis LoiseauAmericans (Buf)C251994-01-11No179 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm550,000$0$0$NoLink
Andrew PoturalskiAmericans (Buf)C251994-01-14No181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm875,000$0$0$NoLink
Ashton SautnerAmericans (Buf)D241994-05-27No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Brett SutterAmericans (Buf)LW301988-07-14 7:21:32 PMNo200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Cameron HughesAmericans (Buf)C221996-10-09Yes174 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Clark BishopAmericans (Buf)C231996-03-28Yes194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Conor GarlandAmericans (Buf)RW231996-03-10Yes165 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Dennis RasmussenAmericans (Buf)C/LW281990-07-03No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Joakim NordstromAmericans (Buf)C271992-02-25No189 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$NoLink
Kalle KossilaAmericans (Buf)C/LW/RW261993-04-14No175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm955,000$0$0$NoLink
Nelson NogierAmericans (Buf)D221996-05-26Yes191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Nikita KorostelevAmericans (Buf)RW221997-02-08Yes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Peter BudajAmericans (Buf)G351983-07-14 1:21:33 PMNo196 Lbs6 ft1NoYesNo1UFAPro & Farm1,050,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan PennyAmericans (Buf)LW241994-09-09No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm575,000$0$0$NoLink
Sam BrittainAmericans (Buf)G261992-05-10No229 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Trevor MooreAmericans (Buf)LW241995-03-31Yes170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Vaclav KarabacekAmericans (Buf)LW/RW231996-05-01Yes199 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1825.06190 Lbs6 ft01.83718,333$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dennis RasmussenJoakim Nordstrom40122
2Kalle KossilaAndrew Poturalski30122
3Trevor Moore20122
4Brett SutterClark BishopJoakim Nordstrom10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Trevor Moore30122
320122
4Dennis Rasmussen10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Dennis RasmussenJoakim Nordstrom60122
2Kalle KossilaAndrew Poturalski40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Trevor Moore40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Joakim Nordstrom60122
2Dennis RasmussenAndrew Poturalski40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Joakim Nordstrom6012260122
24012240122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Joakim Nordstrom60122
2Dennis RasmussenAndrew Poturalski40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Dennis RasmussenJoakim Nordstrom
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Dennis RasmussenJoakim Nordstrom
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Brett Sutter, Clark Bishop, Brett SutterClark Bishop
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Penalty Shots
Joakim Nordstrom, , Dennis Rasmussen, Andrew Poturalski, Kalle Kossila
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
38 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,293,000$ 1,293,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT