´╗┐

Bears

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Gary Brown | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 59
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Peter HollandX100.006772907273637157776156777565656450620
2Greg CareyXX100.007671867071838863795667656444446850620
3Oskar Lindblom (R)X100.007744897871687972256359592546466550610
4Sam CarrickX100.006768666568808562786258605545456350600
5Michael BuntingX100.007167806367778162505664626144446450590
6Samuel Laberge (R)X100.007776806676666957504762645944446250580
7Michael Spacek (R)X100.007367886767666860755659635644446250580
8Sheldon DriesX100.007565986565565657715951634844445950560
9Jonne Tammela (R)XX100.007267836267424149504548594644445350500
10Steven KampferX100.008696756871725859254547802561616250640
11Mike ReillyX100.006941867758668270256348612556566150620
12Kevin CzuczmanX100.007776806576818854255241633945455650610
13Erik BurgdoerferX100.008379916879717747253841643944445450590
14Gavin Bayreuther (R)X100.007671876671586052254742624044445550560
Scratches
1Philippe Myers (R)X100.007679706779606252254742624044445450570
TEAM AVERAGE100.00756983687167715847535264464848605059
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Adin Hill100.00626885826067616865643044446450630
Scratches
1Filip Gustavsson (R)100.00644759737064636967663044446350610
2Landon Bow100.00556075865457525954543044445650570
3Philippe Desrosiers100.00484455744847505349493044444950500
TEAM AVERAGE100.0057556979585957625958304444585058
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adin HillBears (Was)G221996-05-11No202 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Erik BurgdoerferBears (Was)D301988-12-11No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Filip GustavssonBears (Was)G201998-06-07Yes183 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Gavin BayreutherBears (Was)D241994-05-12Yes194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Greg CareyBears (Was)C/LW281990-05-09No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Jonne TammelaBears (Was)LW/RW211997-08-05Yes187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Kevin CzuczmanBears (Was)D281991-01-09No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Landon BowBears (Was)G231995-08-23No214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael BuntingBears (Was)LW231995-09-17No197 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael SpacekBears (Was)C221997-04-09Yes187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Mike ReillyBears (Was)D251993-07-12No193 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Oskar LindblomBears (Was)LW221996-08-15Yes191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Peter HollandBears (Was)C271992-01-14No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Philippe DesrosiersBears (Was)G231995-08-15No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Philippe MyersBears (Was)D221997-01-25Yes196 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm725,000$0$0$NoLink
Sam CarrickBears (Was)C271992-02-03No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Samuel LabergeBears (Was)LW221997-04-10Yes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm785,000$0$0$NoLink
Sheldon DriesBears (Was)C251994-04-23No185 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Steven KampferBears (Was)D291989-09-24No192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1924.37196 Lbs6 ft12.42697,895$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Oskar LindblomPeter HollandJonne Tammela30122
3Michael BuntingSam Carrick20122
4Michael Spacek10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mike Reilly40122
2Kevin CzuczmanErik Burgdoerfer30122
320122
4Mike Reilly10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Oskar LindblomPeter HollandJonne Tammela40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mike Reilly60122
2Kevin CzuczmanErik Burgdoerfer40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Peter HollandOskar Lindblom40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mike Reilly60122
2Kevin CzuczmanErik Burgdoerfer40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Mike Reilly60122
240122Kevin CzuczmanErik Burgdoerfer40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Peter HollandOskar Lindblom40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mike Reilly60122
2Kevin CzuczmanErik Burgdoerfer40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mike Reilly
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mike Reilly
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Sheldon Dries, Michael Bunting, Sam CarrickSheldon Dries, Michael BuntingSam Carrick
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , Kevin Czuczman, Kevin Czuczman
Penalty Shots
, , Peter Holland, Oskar Lindblom,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
38 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,326,000$ 966,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT