´╗┐

Bears

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Gary Brown | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 60
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Oskar LindblomX100.007143917771679669336572732555567350660
2Peter HollandX100.007676777276798269806565716264646850660
3Greg CareyXX100.007771907071848966806265686250506950640
4Sam CarrickX100.006568596568808369806471616746466850630
5Sheldon DriesX100.008244817465548457605858722547476550600
6Michael SpacekX100.007367876767818857715951624844446150590
7Michael BuntingX100.006670576370757864506065606244446450590
8Samuel LabergeX100.006676416676636750504945574344445250530
9Jonne TammelaXX100.007266876266494949504746604446465250510
10Gavin BayreutherX100.006742847072768772255351772554546350660
11Mike ReillyX100.007143907873767569255248632556566150630
12Steven KampferX100.007844826870655364254950642561615950600
13Erik BurgdoerferX100.007775806875768449254041643952525550600
14Kevin CzuczmanX100.007576746576778450254441623946465550590
Scratches
1Philippe MyersX100.008545967476677862254548632545456050620
TEAM AVERAGE100.00736078697171786147545465415050625061
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Adin Hill100.00577369866054645567574545456050600
Scratches
1Philippe Desrosiers (R)100.00596075746062576461603044446050590
2Landon Bow100.00547796864856515950503044445550570
3Filip Gustavsson (R)100.00506379724650505648483044445150530
TEAM AVERAGE100.0055688080545656595754344444575057
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adin HillBears (Was)G231996-05-11No202 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Erik BurgdoerferBears (Was)D301988-12-11No207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Filip GustavssonBears (Was)G211998-06-07Yes184 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Gavin BayreutherBears (Was)D251994-05-12No195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Greg CareyBears (Was)C/LW291990-05-09No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Jonne TammelaBears (Was)LW/RW211997-08-05No187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Kevin CzuczmanBears (Was)D281991-01-09No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Landon BowBears (Was)G231995-08-23No214 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael BuntingBears (Was)LW231995-09-17No197 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Michael SpacekBears (Was)C221997-04-09No187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Mike ReillyBears (Was)D251993-07-12No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Oskar LindblomBears (Was)LW221996-08-15No191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Peter HollandBears (Was)C271992-01-14No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Philippe DesrosiersBears (Was)G231995-08-15Yes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Philippe MyersBears (Was)D221997-01-25No196 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm725,000$0$0$NoLink
Sam CarrickBears (Was)C271992-02-03No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Samuel LabergeBears (Was)LW221997-04-10No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm785,000$0$0$NoLink
Sheldon DriesBears (Was)C251994-04-23No185 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Steven KampferBears (Was)D291989-09-24No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1924.58196 Lbs6 ft11.42550,526$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Oskar LindblomPeter HollandJonne Tammela30122
3Michael BuntingSam Carrick20122
4Michael Spacek10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mike Reilly40122
2Kevin CzuczmanErik Burgdoerfer30122
320122
4Mike Reilly10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Oskar LindblomPeter HollandJonne Tammela40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mike Reilly60122
2Kevin CzuczmanErik Burgdoerfer40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Peter HollandOskar Lindblom40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mike Reilly60122
2Kevin CzuczmanErik Burgdoerfer40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Mike Reilly60122
240122Kevin CzuczmanErik Burgdoerfer40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Peter HollandOskar Lindblom40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mike Reilly60122
2Kevin CzuczmanErik Burgdoerfer40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mike Reilly
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mike Reilly
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Sheldon Dries, Michael Bunting, Sam CarrickSheldon Dries, Michael BuntingSam Carrick
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , Kevin Czuczman, Kevin Czuczman
Penalty Shots
, , Peter Holland, Oskar Lindblom,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
38 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,046,000$ 966,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT