Bruins

GP: 1 | W: 1 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 2
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 50.00% | PK%: 100.00%
GM : Grant Cumming | Morale : 51 | Team Overall : 59
Next Games vs IceCaps
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Danton HeinenXX100.006742928069699275398072632555557350680
2Nate ThompsonXX99.008345906976646858906358852575786652650
3Ryan Donato (R)XX100.006541948067684977617275527545457752640
4Sean KuralyXX100.008459847277628660776058792555556652640
5Noel AcciariXX99.009057947074647759445270832557577052640
6Logan ShawX99.008045947376628859506257772561626652640
7Cole SchneiderXX100.007772877172849062506258655544446552620
8Valentin ZykovXX100.006142937174658567257070502545457352620
9Rudolfs Balcers (R)X100.007263946563788263505964636144446652610
10Colby CaveXX100.007368856768839059745756625344446252600
11Nicolas KerdilesX100.007572816672585762786160645744446352590
12Trent Frederic (R)X100.008280866580535162785763686044446452590
13Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R)X100.007368866468646560755660635744446252580
14Rob O'GaraX99.007945937478678355255047792547476252650
15Matt GrzelcykX99.006941887861718968255548612551516152620
16Jakub Zboril (R)X100.007773866573687448253941623944445352580
17Ben BetkerX100.008185736285535645253539633744445152560
18Tyler GanlyX100.008176926576505147254039633744445252560
Scratches
1Zach Senyshyn (R)X100.007871936771677154505054645144446049570
2Justin HickmanXX100.007880746580515153664556635344445849550
3Anton ZlobinX100.00637370675548575667545755504444149540
4Francis Perron (R)X100.006862836062687252505347584544445449540
5Deven Sideroff (R)X100.006965776365707648504447584544445349530
6Adam Musil (R)X100.007976876676505149614746634444445449530
7Chris CastoX100.007976876476515346253739623744445149550
8Louie Belpedio (R)X100.007869996569505147253939623744445149550
9Harrison RuoppX100.00567364715955585325474655504444149530
10Joonas Lyytinen (R)X100.006458776358586246253640553844444949520
TEAM AVERAGE99.82746386687163695749535464424748575159
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Anton Forsberg100.00697268687068596678704248486852650
2Cal Heeter100.00654455817067707373723044446650650
3Mike Condon100.00706665777861536669694359596652650
Scratches
1Jamie Phillips100.00574860636158536058573044445649550
TEAM AVERAGE100.0065586272706459667067364949645163
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Nate ThompsonBruins (Bos)C/LW111210022101100.00%02424.9710111011010061.54%2600001.6001000100
2Ryan DonatoBruins (Bos)C/LW1011000111220.00%11717.8201111000000050.00%210001.1211000000
3Rob O'GaraBruins (Bos)D1011-100133010.00%03030.280000101101000.00%010000.6600000000
4Logan ShawBruins (Bos)RW11011002041225.00%12323.5500001101110150.00%200000.8501000000
5Ben BetkerBruins (Bos)D1000000100000.00%01515.920000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
6Matt GrzelcykBruins (Bos)D1000-100022100.00%12929.220000100001000.00%000000.0000000000
7Colby CaveBruins (Bos)C/LW1000000110010.00%01212.3200000000000075.00%410000.0000000000
8Sean KuralyBruins (Bos)C/LW1000-220312140.00%01818.700000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
9Cole SchneiderBruins (Bos)LW/RW1000-200414010.00%01919.4300000000000050.00%200000.0000000000
10Jakub ZborilBruins (Bos)D1000000210000.00%12323.430000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
11Rudolfs BalcersBruins (Bos)LW1000000110000.00%01111.150000000000000.00%010000.0000000000
12Noel AcciariBruins (Bos)C/RW1000-200212110.00%02121.4300000000000050.00%610000.0001000000
13Nicolas KerdilesBruins (Bos)LW1000000210010.00%01111.8700000000000050.00%200000.0000000000
14Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonBruins (Bos)C1000000000000.00%088.330000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
15Tyler GanlyBruins (Bos)D1000000230000.00%02222.830000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
16Valentin ZykovBruins (Bos)LW/RW1000000322210.00%01515.550000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
17Trent FredericBruins (Bos)C1000000400000.00%01111.20000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
Team Total or Average17235-6203120218159.52%431818.71112210123170158.70%4650000.3114000100
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Anton ForsbergBruins (Bos)11000.9131.8565002239001.000410000
Team Total or Average11000.9131.8565002239001.000410000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Adam MusilBruins (Bos)C241994-03-26Yes202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$Link
Anton ForsbergBruins (Bos)C251992-11-26No192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$Link
Anton ZlobinBruins (Bos)LW251993-02-22No209 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Ben BetkerBruins (Bos)D231994-09-24No223 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Cal HeeterBruins (Bos)LW291988-11-01No195 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm700,000$Link
Chris CastoBruins (Bos)D261991-12-27No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$Link
Colby CaveBruins (Bos)C/LW231994-12-26No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$Link
Cole SchneiderBruins (Bos)LW/RW281990-08-26No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm725,000$Link
Danton HeinenBruins (Bos)C/RW231995-07-05No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$Link
Deven SideroffBruins (Bos)RW211997-04-14Yes171 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$Link
Francis PerronBruins (Bos)LW221996-04-17Yes166 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$Link
Harrison RuoppBruins (Bos)D251993-03-17No192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$Link
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonBruins (Bos)C211996-10-31Yes184 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$Link
Jakub ZborilBruins (Bos)D211997-02-21Yes196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm950,000$950,000$950,000$Link
Jamie PhillipsBruins (Bos)D251993-03-24No170 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$Link
Joonas LyytinenBruins (Bos)D231995-04-04Yes172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Justin HickmanBruins (Bos)C/RW241994-03-18No224 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$Link
Logan ShawBruins (Bos)RW251992-10-05No202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$Link
Louie BelpedioBruins (Bos)D221996-05-14Yes193 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$Link
Matt GrzelcykBruins (Bos)D241994-01-05No174 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$Link
Mike CondonBruins (Bos)C281990-04-26No197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm600,000$Link
Nate ThompsonBruins (Bos)C/LW331985-07-14 1:21:32 AMNo212 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$Link
Nicolas KerdilesBruins (Bos)LW231994-10-01No191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Noel AcciariBruins (Bos)C/RW261992-03-31No208 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$1,250,000$Link
Rob O'GaraBruins (Bos)D251993-07-06No207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$Link
Rudolfs BalcersBruins (Bos)LW211997-04-08Yes165 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Ryan DonatoBruins (Bos)C/LW221996-04-09Yes181 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$Link
Sean KuralyBruins (Bos)C/LW251993-01-20No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm950,000$950,000$Link
Trent FredericBruins (Bos)C201998-02-11Yes203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$Link
Tyler GanlyBruins (Bos)D231995-03-22No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Valentin ZykovBruins (Bos)LW/RW231995-05-14No224 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm850,000$Link
Zach SenyshynBruins (Bos)RW211997-03-30Yes192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm950,000$950,000$950,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3224.03195 Lbs6 ft12.00739,063$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan DonatoNate ThompsonLogan Shaw40122
2Sean KuralyNoel AcciariCole Schneider30122
3Valentin ZykovColby CaveNate Thompson20122
4Rudolfs BalcersTrent FredericLogan Shaw10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Rob O'GaraMatt Grzelcyk40122
2Jakub ZborilTyler Ganly30122
3Ben BetkerRob O'Gara20122
4Matt GrzelcykJakub Zboril10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan DonatoNate ThompsonLogan Shaw60122
2Sean KuralyNoel AcciariCole Schneider40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Rob O'GaraMatt Grzelcyk60122
2Jakub ZborilTyler Ganly40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nate ThompsonLogan Shaw60122
2Noel AcciariRyan Donato40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Rob O'GaraMatt Grzelcyk60122
2Jakub ZborilTyler Ganly40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nate Thompson60122Rob O'GaraMatt Grzelcyk60122
2Logan Shaw40122Jakub ZborilTyler Ganly40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nate ThompsonLogan Shaw60122
2Noel AcciariRyan Donato40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Rob O'GaraMatt Grzelcyk60122
2Jakub ZborilTyler Ganly40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Ryan DonatoNate ThompsonLogan ShawRob O'GaraMatt Grzelcyk
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Ryan DonatoNate ThompsonLogan ShawRob O'GaraMatt Grzelcyk
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Nicolas Kerdiles, Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson, Valentin ZykovNicolas Kerdiles, Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonValentin Zykov
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ben Betker, Tyler Ganly, Rob O'GaraBen BetkerTyler Ganly, Rob O'Gara
Penalty Shots
Nate Thompson, Logan Shaw, Noel Acciari, Ryan Donato, Sean Kuraly
Goalie
#1 : Anton Forsberg, #2 : Mike Condon


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Since Last GM Reset10000010321000000000001000001032121.00033600011121510642342312150.00%10100.00%181650.00%91752.94%101376.92%20918112513
Total10000010321000000000001000001032121.00033600011121510642342312150.00%10100.00%181650.00%91752.94%101376.92%20918112513
Vs Conference10000010321000000000001000001032121.00033600011121510642342312150.00%10100.00%181650.00%91752.94%101376.92%20918112513
Vs Division10000010321000000000001000001032121.00033600011121510642342312150.00%10100.00%181650.00%91752.94%101376.92%20918112513

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
12W13362123423100
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
100001032
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
100001032
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
100000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2150.00%10100.00%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
510640111
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
81650.00%91752.94%101376.92%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
20918112513


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-09-1710Bruins3IceCaps2WXXBoxScore
2 - 2018-09-1820Senators-Bruins-
4 - 2018-09-2041Americans-Bruins-
6 - 2018-09-2266IceCaps-Bruins-
8 - 2018-09-2487Bruins-Reign-
9 - 2018-09-2599Stars-Bruins-
10 - 2018-09-26101Bruins-Marlies-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
13 - 2018-09-29128Marlies-Bruins-
14 - 2018-09-30137Bruins-Americans-
15 - 2018-10-01139Bruins-Senators-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
5 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,365,000$ 2,027,417$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 16 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT