Bruins

GP: 60 | W: 46 | L: 9 | OTL: 5 | P: 97
GF: 345 | GA: 221 | PP%: 52.05% | PK%: 63.49%
GM : Grant Cumming | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 58
Next Games #952 vs Crunch
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Nate Thompson (C)XX100.008345906976646858906358852575786650650
2Sean Kuraly (A)XX100.008459847277628660776058792555556650630
3Logan ShawX99.008045947376628859506257772561626650630
4Cole SchneiderXX100.007772877172849062506258655544446550620
5Valentin ZykovXX100.006142937174658567257070502545457350610
6Colby CaveXX100.007368856768839059745756625344446250600
7Rudolfs Balcers (R)X100.007263946563788263505964636144446650600
8Nicolas KerdilesX100.007572816672585762786160645744446350590
9Trent Frederic (R)X99.008280866580535162785763686044446450590
10Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson (R)X100.007368866468646560755660635744446250580
11Zach Senyshyn (R)X100.007871936771677154505054645144446050570
12Anton ZlobinX100.00637370675548575667545755504444150530
13Rob O'GaraX99.007945937478678355255047792547476250650
14Matt Grzelcyk (A)X100.006941887861718968255548612551516150620
15Jakub Zboril (R)X100.007773866573687448253941623944445350570
16Tyler GanlyX100.008176926576505147254039633744445250550
17Joonas Lyytinen (R)X100.006458776358586246253640553844444950520
Scratches
1Justin HickmanXX100.007880746580515153664556635344445850550
2Francis Perron (R)X100.006862836062687252505347584544445450540
3Deven Sideroff (R)X100.006965776365707648504447584544445350530
4Adam Musil (R)X97.697976876676505149614746634444445450530
5Ben BetkerX88.208185736285535645253539633744445150550
6Chris CastoX100.007976876476515346253739623744445150550
7Louie Belpedio (R)X100.007869996569505147253939623744445150540
8Harrison RuoppX100.00567364715955585325474655504444150530
TEAM AVERAGE99.32746585677162695549515264424747555058
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Anton Forsberg97.00697268687068596678704248486850650
2Mike Condon100.00706665777861536669694359596650650
Scratches
1Jamie Phillips100.00574860636158536058573044445650550
TEAM AVERAGE99.0065626469706255646865385050635062
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Nate ThompsonBruins (Bos)C/LW524980129563610921522237410421.97%42119923.079283717684266835166.58%14933145132.15010111093
2Logan ShawBruins (Bos)RW60596212156121095792598616222.78%46125620.9519173627862139454254.88%1646335041.93110111086
3Sean KuralyBruins (Bos)C/LW6048701185473251141002147112822.43%57121820.3113223521872249907662.70%1265544021.94010222814
4Cole SchneiderBruins (Bos)LW/RW60453681195030112662126913121.23%34112318.72612188720221357338.10%422937051.4401303553
5Valentin ZykovBruins (Bos)LW/RW603047771210076602366014712.71%31104617.4469151571000014043.18%445219011.4700000513
6Rudolfs BalcersBruins (Bos)LW6028305822351568571864910115.05%2490015.022243120004166145.90%613325001.2900012423
7Colby CaveBruins (Bos)C/LW60173855103715116113101304416.83%27104717.4546106670001132062.14%6921533001.0500111021
8Matt GrzelcykBruins (Bos)D607404746355888612853445.47%97159326.5657129990114102210.00%03082000.5901010021
9Rob O'GaraBruins (Bos)D60538435031151181169531535.26%127168728.1345981000111108100.00%02392000.5100003014
10Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonBruins (Bos)C5611233421715825980386113.75%2275013.4000006000091060.90%3122019000.9100111211
11Ben BetkerBruins (Bos)D605232825106701057850212610.00%72122120.36448660000058000.00%0455000.4600617020
12Nicolas KerdilesBruins (Bos)LW6014112522610572678234417.95%95338.89000011122481169.09%551818000.9400110100
13Trent FredericBruins (Bos)C21111223174420282747202923.40%829414.03257280002132054.62%249117011.5600202122
14Jakub ZborilBruins (Bos)D603192233565075655428275.56%70126221.04213460011177200.00%1640000.3500433001
15Zach SenyshynBruins (Bos)RW60121022183430774470254417.14%1581013.5100006000002445.83%24918000.5400204112
16Tyler GanlyBruins (Bos)D6009915242046393019200.00%4783713.9500001000008000.00%0131000.2200103000
17Louie BelpedioBruins (Bos)D260221700211613960.00%1736113.9000000000015000.00%0111000.1100000000
18Justin HickmanBruins (Bos)C/RW401111210540040.00%14411.03000000000000100.00%300000.4500200000
19Adam MusilBruins (Bos)C23011100230000.00%1281.2300000000000050.00%1000000.7100000000
20Anton ZlobinBruins (Bos)LW24000000110020.00%2522.170000100001100100.00%101000.0000000000
21Chris CastoBruins (Bos)D4000160321020.00%05213.210000000002000.00%002000.0000000000
22Joonas LyytinenBruins (Bos)D24000-400110000.00%3883.680000100000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average1014344552896453644350138211942077706117916.56%7521741017.17761181941268239112040744461962.25%32774016141161.0315231333414444
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Mike CondonBruins (Bos)3327510.8964.051983001341289730100.00003328201
2Anton ForsbergBruins (Bos)2719440.9143.1616330086996532300.50042732410
Team Total or Average6046950.9043.6536170022022851262400.50046060611


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam MusilBruins (Bos)C241994-03-26Yes202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Anton ForsbergBruins (Bos)G261992-11-26No192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Anton ZlobinBruins (Bos)LW251993-02-22No209 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Ben Betker (Out of Payroll)Bruins (Bos)D241994-09-24No223 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$YesLink
Chris CastoBruins (Bos)D271991-12-27No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Colby CaveBruins (Bos)C/LW241994-12-26No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Cole SchneiderBruins (Bos)LW/RW281990-08-26No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm725,000$0$0$NoLink
Deven SideroffBruins (Bos)RW211997-04-14Yes171 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Francis PerronBruins (Bos)LW221996-04-17Yes166 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Harrison RuoppBruins (Bos)D251993-03-17No192 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonBruins (Bos)C221996-10-31Yes184 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Jakub ZborilBruins (Bos)D211997-02-21Yes196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Jamie PhillipsBruins (Bos)G251993-03-24No170 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Joonas LyytinenBruins (Bos)D231995-04-04Yes172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Justin HickmanBruins (Bos)C/RW241994-03-18No224 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Logan ShawBruins (Bos)RW261992-10-05No202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Louie BelpedioBruins (Bos)D221996-05-14Yes193 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Matt GrzelcykBruins (Bos)D251994-01-05No174 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Mike CondonBruins (Bos)G281990-04-26No197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Nate ThompsonBruins (Bos)C/LW331985-07-14 1:21:32 AMNo212 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$NoLink
Nicolas KerdilesBruins (Bos)LW241994-10-01No191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Rob O'GaraBruins (Bos)D251993-07-06No207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Rudolfs BalcersBruins (Bos)LW211997-04-08Yes165 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Sean KuralyBruins (Bos)C/LW261993-01-20No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Trent FredericBruins (Bos)C211998-02-11Yes203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Tyler GanlyBruins (Bos)D231995-03-22No204 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Valentin ZykovBruins (Bos)LW/RW231995-05-14No224 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Zach SenyshynBruins (Bos)RW211997-03-30Yes192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2824.25195 Lbs6 ft11.96725,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sean KuralyTrent FredericLogan Shaw40122
2Cole SchneiderColby CaveValentin Zykov30122
3Rudolfs BalcersJakob Forsbacka KarlssonZach Senyshyn20122
4Nicolas KerdilesNate ThompsonLogan Shaw10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Rob O'GaraMatt Grzelcyk40122
2Jakub Zboril30122
3Tyler GanlyRob O'Gara20122
4Rob O'GaraMatt Grzelcyk10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Sean KuralyTrent FredericLogan Shaw60122
2Cole SchneiderColby CaveValentin Zykov40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Rob O'GaraMatt Grzelcyk60122
2Jakub Zboril40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Trent FredericSean Kuraly60122
2Logan ShawCole Schneider40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Rob O'GaraMatt Grzelcyk60122
2Jakub Zboril40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Trent Frederic60122Rob O'GaraMatt Grzelcyk60122
2Sean Kuraly40122Jakub Zboril40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Trent FredericSean Kuraly60122
2Logan ShawCole Schneider40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Rob O'GaraMatt Grzelcyk60122
2Jakub Zboril40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Sean KuralyTrent FredericLogan ShawRob O'GaraMatt Grzelcyk
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Sean KuralyTrent FredericLogan ShawRob O'GaraMatt Grzelcyk
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Rudolfs Balcers, Jakob Forsbacka Karlsson, Nicolas KerdilesRudolfs Balcers, Jakob Forsbacka KarlssonNicolas Kerdiles
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Tyler Ganly, Rob O'Gara, Jakub ZborilTyler GanlyRob O'Gara, Jakub Zboril
Penalty Shots
Trent Frederic, Sean Kuraly, Logan Shaw, Cole Schneider, Valentin Zykov
Goalie
#1 : Anton Forsberg, #2 : Mike Condon


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total6042904401345221124312150230017711760292140210116810464970.80834555489900921301195208763768874719228575965414101467652.05%1264663.49%957899058.38%820135460.56%688112960.94%124766412445111125606
_Since Last GM Reset6042904401345221124312150230017711760292140210116810464970.80834555489900921301195208763768874719228575965414101467652.05%1264663.49%957899058.38%820135460.56%688112960.94%124766412445111125606
_Vs Conference4228803300221148732315501200116833319133021001056540650.774221359580009213011951458637688747191586546437991894449.44%903660.00%557899058.38%820135460.56%688112960.94%124766412445111125606
_Vs Division2511303200122863611520110054459146102100684127300.6001221993210092130119586863768874719893289185644422150.00%451664.44%357899058.38%820135460.56%688112960.94%124766412445111125606

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
6097W334555489920872285759654141000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
604294401345221
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
312152300177117
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
292142101168104
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
900001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1467652.05%1264663.49%9
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
63768874719921301195
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
57899058.38%820135460.56%688112960.94%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
124766412445111125606


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2018-10-037Bruins5Pirates1WBoxScore
4 - 2018-10-0524Phantoms1Bruins3WBoxScore
5 - 2018-10-0634Bruins2Senators3LXBoxScore
7 - 2018-10-0852Americans3Bruins2LXBoxScore
10 - 2018-10-1173Bruins8IceCaps2WBoxScore
11 - 2018-10-1285Marlies3Bruins6WBoxScore
14 - 2018-10-15103Americans2Bruins6WBoxScore
16 - 2018-10-17118Bruins10Condors6WBoxScore
17 - 2018-10-18121Bruins8Americans2WBoxScore
19 - 2018-10-20141Bruins2Sound Tigers5LBoxScore
21 - 2018-10-22151Senators6Bruins4LBoxScore
24 - 2018-10-25172Wolf Pack3Bruins9WBoxScore
27 - 2018-10-28195Penguins1Bruins3WBoxScore
29 - 2018-10-30212Bruins9Moose6WBoxScore
31 - 2018-11-01226Devils5Bruins3LBoxScore
33 - 2018-11-03236Bruins2IceCaps1WBoxScore
35 - 2018-11-05251Bruins2Pirates1WBoxScore
37 - 2018-11-07263Penguins5Bruins4LXBoxScore
39 - 2018-11-09285Bruins10Sound Tigers6WBoxScore
41 - 2018-11-11296Pirates4Bruins6WBoxScore
45 - 2018-11-15321Marlies6Bruins7WXBoxScore
49 - 2018-11-19342Falcons3Bruins8WBoxScore
51 - 2018-11-21357Bruins6IceCaps5WXBoxScore
53 - 2018-11-23369Bruins5Comets4WBoxScore
55 - 2018-11-25385Sound Tigers6Bruins9WBoxScore
57 - 2018-11-27398Bruins5Wolf Pack2WBoxScore
59 - 2018-11-29411Bruins5IceHogs4WBoxScore
60 - 2018-11-30424Rampage8Bruins9WXBoxScore
64 - 2018-12-04447Wolf Pack3Bruins7WBoxScore
66 - 2018-12-06466Bruins9Condors2WBoxScore
68 - 2018-12-08477Moose6Bruins4LBoxScore
71 - 2018-12-11501IceCaps2Bruins4WBoxScore
73 - 2018-12-13518Bruins2Griffins4LBoxScore
75 - 2018-12-15532Senators5Bruins3LBoxScore
77 - 2018-12-17541Bruins4Senators2WBoxScore
80 - 2018-12-20561Bruins6Reign4WBoxScore
82 - 2018-12-22571Marlies5Bruins9WBoxScore
85 - 2018-12-25593Crunch5Bruins2LBoxScore
87 - 2018-12-27607Bruins2Bears5LBoxScore
89 - 2018-12-29619Bruins5Marlies6LBoxScore
90 - 2018-12-30632Condors5Bruins4LXBoxScore
93 - 2019-01-02651Bruins5Marlies4WBoxScore
94 - 2019-01-03662Bruins6Pirates4WBoxScore
95 - 2019-01-04670Wolves4Bruins8WBoxScore
100 - 2019-01-09696Bruins11Phantoms4WBoxScore
101 - 2019-01-10702Monsters3Bruins10WBoxScore
104 - 2019-01-13723Checkers1Bruins3WBoxScore
108 - 2019-01-17746Bruins6Americans5WXBoxScore
109 - 2019-01-18760Wolves1Bruins4WBoxScore
112 - 2019-01-21778Bruins7Heat5WBoxScore
114 - 2019-01-23790Admirals4Bruins9WBoxScore
116 - 2019-01-25807Bruins7Americans1WBoxScore
118 - 2019-01-27820Bears2Bruins9WBoxScore
122 - 2019-01-31844Checkers3Bruins4WBoxScore
125 - 2019-02-03871Wolves6Bruins9WBoxScore
127 - 2019-02-05882Bruins5Barracuda2WBoxScore
129 - 2019-02-07897Bruins6Stars7LXXBoxScore
130 - 2019-02-08906Bruins8Wild1WBoxScore
131 - 2019-02-09917Americans4Bruins5WBoxScore
135 - 2019-02-13937Bears2Bruins4WBoxScore
137 - 2019-02-15952Bruins-Crunch-
139 - 2019-02-17968Phantoms-Bruins-
141 - 2019-02-19987Bruins-Senators-
143 - 2019-02-211001Americans-Bruins-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
145 - 2019-02-231012Bruins-Penguins-
147 - 2019-02-251031IceCaps-Bruins-
148 - 2019-02-261039Bruins-Devils-
151 - 2019-03-011061Devils-Bruins-
152 - 2019-03-021067Bruins-Moose-
155 - 2019-03-051090Phantoms-Bruins-
157 - 2019-03-071100Bruins-Sound Tigers-
161 - 2019-03-111122Gulls-Bruins-
162 - 2019-03-121132Bruins-Devils-
165 - 2019-03-151150Heat-Bruins-
166 - 2019-03-161155Bruins-Checkers-
169 - 2019-03-191173Bruins-Crunch-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
7 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,594,869$ 1,980,000$ 1,724,917$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 1,582,009$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 36 11,579$ 416,844$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
201860429044013452211243121502300177117602921402101168104649734555489900921301195208763768874719228575965414101467652.05%1264663.49%957899058.38%820135460.56%688112960.94%124766412445111125606
Total Regular Season60429044013452211243121502300177117602921402101168104649734555489900921301195208763768874719228575965414101467652.05%1264663.49%957899058.38%820135460.56%688112960.94%124766412445111125606