Comets

GP: 61 | W: 35 | L: 24 | OTL: 2 | P: 72
GF: 451 | GA: 405 | PP%: 68.57% | PK%: 42.17%
GM : Adam Buckingham | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 57
Next Games #954 vs Senators
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Boo NievesXX100.007644877776567160737456702546466550620
2Sonny MilanoX100.006541937467598270256276542550507050620
3Jakub VranaXX100.006341947767636464496571522556566750610
4Brandon MashinterX99.008180826580677058505557665444446250590
5Alexander NylanderXX100.007368847268727659506054625144446150590
6Adam Brooks (R)X99.007464986364727852654851614844445850550
7Connor CrispX100.00568356625950605265484750504444150500
8Spencer Watson (R)X99.006962846662373548504447584544445150490
9Gabriel Carlsson (R)X100.006942907871576955255247612545455850590
10Mark AltX100.007644956877595855254047692545455750590
11Daniel Walcott (R)X100.006563696263687448253941563944445150540
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.73705785696960675646535460374646555057
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jon Gillies100.00507369895050615162506545455650570
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0050736989505061516250654545565057
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Spencer WatsonComets (Van)RW617497171040301078438612124719.17%69142723.3927376442950001175347.58%1248251062.400021311107
2Ryan HartmanCanucksRW577190161-810840114713449420320.64%42123321.64212647331061012715150.00%729445052.61011251057
3Brandon MashinterComets (Van)C61736413723155851039637913822919.26%55134622.071812302351000376048.70%3849251082.04115210763
4Boo NievesComets (Van)C/LW614491135-54335611162357817618.72%47115819.0010223223581123116159.66%12226632012.33000432810
5Adam BrooksComets (Van)C613498132-1184607110132213416710.56%98152024.921828463495000124163.40%1536163011.7400732479
6Jordan WealCanucksC23344579-1003341162458120.99%2858725.568182619410000393152.94%357258062.6900000813
7Sonny MilanoComets (Van)LW573624607101022261685711021.43%1763211.10000020004522236.84%194815031.9000011301
8Daniel WalcottComets (Van)D3954045-13745052457626386.58%6091223.39413171354022864100.00%0534000.9900343012
9Connor CrispComets (Van)LW40161834-2515585484576415821.05%1873018.272573370003110069.23%783310010.9300665010
10Matt MartinCanucksLW5437-99510121610725.00%412224.5410116000070052.94%1743001.1400010010
Team Total or Average465391570961-426784006216372164744131618.07%438967220.801091612701915512352528432956.35%24265103120311.9912242432454042
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Team Total or Average0.0000.0000.000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam BrooksComets (Van)C221996-05-06Yes174 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Alexander NylanderComets (Van)LW/RW201998-03-01No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Boo NievesComets (Van)C/LW251994-01-23No219 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Brandon MashinterComets (Van)C291989-09-20No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Connor CrispComets (Van)LW241994-04-08No226 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Daniel WalcottComets (Van)D251994-02-19Yes174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Gabriel CarlssonComets (Van)D221997-01-02Yes191 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Jakub VranaComets (Van)LW/RW221996-02-28No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Jon GilliesComets (Van)G251994-01-21No223 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm975,000$0$0$NoLink
Mark AltComets (Van)D271991-10-18No201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Sonny MilanoComets (Van)LW221996-05-11No197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Spencer WatsonComets (Van)RW221996-04-25Yes170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1223.75197 Lbs6 ft22.08785,417$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Spencer Watson40122
2Boo NievesBrandon Mashinter30122
3Brandon Mashinter20122
4Boo NievesAdam Brooks10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam Brooks40122
230122
3Spencer Watson20122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Spencer Watson60122
2Boo NievesBrandon Mashinter40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam Brooks60122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Boo NievesBrandon Mashinter40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
24012240122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Boo NievesBrandon Mashinter40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Spencer WatsonAdam Brooks
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Spencer WatsonAdam Brooks
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Adam Brooks, , Spencer WatsonAdam Brooks, Spencer Watson
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Penalty Shots
, , Boo Nieves, Brandon Mashinter, Adam Brooks
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals3100110026242200011001616011000000108250.833264874001011681784129681771842101193736509666.67%13653.85%047297348.51%452100245.11%783151051.85%123572713575471074520
2Americans1010000029-7000000000001010000029-700.000246001011681784306817718421047122814100.00%4175.00%047297348.51%452100245.11%783151051.85%123572713575471074520
3Barracuda303000001328-151010000059-420200000819-1100.0001324370010116817848968177184210147463541200.00%10640.00%147297348.51%452100245.11%783151051.85%123572713575471074520
4Bruins1010000045-11010000045-10000000000000.00046100010116817843568177184210361213152150.00%4175.00%047297348.51%452100245.11%783151051.85%123572713575471074520
5Checkers10100000710-30000000000010100000710-300.000713200010116817843768177184210481568000.00%3166.67%047297348.51%452100245.11%783151051.85%123572713575471074520
6Condors321000002719832100000271980000000000040.66727457200101168178411268177184210843073426466.67%9544.44%047297348.51%452100245.11%783151051.85%123572713575471074520
7Crunch1010000067-1000000000001010000067-100.000611170010116817843768177184210431921511100.00%110.00%047297348.51%452100245.11%783151051.85%123572713575471074520
8Devils1100000011470000000000011000000114721.00011203100101168178455681771842102854206583.33%2150.00%047297348.51%452100245.11%783151051.85%123572713575471074520
9Falcons220000001915400000000000220000001915441.00019355400101168178489681771842107323193010880.00%20100.00%047297348.51%452100245.11%783151051.85%123572713575471074520
10Griffins1010000079-21010000079-20000000000000.0007132000101168178452681771842103796134375.00%3233.33%047297348.51%452100245.11%783151051.85%123572713575471074520
11Gulls20200000818-1010100000410-61010000048-400.000814220010116817847568177184210672141284250.00%8537.50%047297348.51%452100245.11%783151051.85%123572713575471074520
12Heat523000003233-12110000016160312000001617-140.4003249810010116817841406817718421019869396610330.00%171041.18%147297348.51%452100245.11%783151051.85%123572713575471074520
13IceCaps1100000013761100000013760000000000021.0001325380010116817844968177184210347322144100.00%6433.33%147297348.51%452100245.11%783151051.85%123572713575471074520
14IceHogs210010001512300000000000210010001512341.00015243900101168178488681771842108323173744100.00%10100.00%047297348.51%452100245.11%783151051.85%123572713575471074520
15Monsters330000002511142200000017891100000083561.000254166001011681784111681771842101004727669666.67%6350.00%147297348.51%452100245.11%783151051.85%123572713575471074520
16Moose2100100018117110000009361000100098141.0001833510010116817848368177184210823434337571.43%7528.57%047297348.51%452100245.11%783151051.85%123572713575471074520
17Penguins1000010056-11000010056-10000000000010.5005914001011681784386817718421029711184125.00%3233.33%047297348.51%452100245.11%783151051.85%123572713575471074520
18Phantoms1010000045-11010000045-10000000000000.00046100010116817842968177184210461401611100.00%000.00%047297348.51%452100245.11%783151051.85%123572713575471074520
19Pirates11000000835110000008350000000000021.000815230010116817844168177184210391541511100.00%30100.00%047297348.51%452100245.11%783151051.85%123572713575471074520
20Rampage5320000036306312000001621-5220000002091160.60036619700101168178417968177184210202664573191578.95%10820.00%147297348.51%452100245.11%783151051.85%123572713575471074520
21Reign422000002632-610100000410-6321000002222040.50026447000101168178412768177184210164651466212866.67%181138.89%147297348.51%452100245.11%783151051.85%123572713575471074520
22Sound Tigers22000000201010220000002010100000000000041.0002035550010116817849768177184210853392955100.00%2150.00%047297348.51%452100245.11%783151051.85%123572713575471074520
23Stars321000002117421100000121111100000096340.66721345500101168178495681771842101074384012758.33%5340.00%047297348.51%452100245.11%783151051.85%123572713575471074520
Total613124042004514054631151202200231198333016120200022020713720.5904517741225001011681784230468177184210231578978693217512068.57%1669642.17%747297348.51%452100245.11%783151051.85%123572713575471074520
25Wild43100000332310110000001129321000002221160.75033548700101168178416468177184210133433367141392.86%10730.00%147297348.51%452100245.11%783151051.85%123572713575471074520
26Wolf Pack202000001219-700000000000202000001219-700.0001222340010116817846768177184210792424302150.00%7442.86%047297348.51%452100245.11%783151051.85%123572713575471074520
27Wolves21100000181531010000069-311000000126620.5001832500010116817848568177184210633215286233.33%5420.00%047297348.51%452100245.11%783151051.85%123572713575471074520
28Wolves4300100035231232001000271981100000084481.00035579200101168178417168177184210142387955201470.00%7528.57%047297348.51%452100245.11%783151051.85%123572713575471074520
_Since Last GM Reset613124042004514054631151202200231198333016120200022020713720.5904517741225001011681784230468177184210231578978693217512068.57%1669642.17%747297348.51%452100245.11%783151051.85%123572713575471074520
_Vs Conference4625170310034130932231010021001681599231570100017315023570.62034157591600101168178417066817718421017195926196981419567.38%1247539.52%647297348.51%452100245.11%783151051.85%123572713575471074520
_Vs Division2313701000160168-8117401000838301263000007785-8280.60916026842800101168178480368177184210875292432324643960.94%714240.85%347297348.51%452100245.11%783151051.85%123572713575471074520

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
6172L145177412252304231578978693200
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
6131244200451405
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3115122200231198
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3016122000220207
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
630100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
17512068.57%1669642.17%7
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
681771842101011681784
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
47297348.51%452100245.11%783151051.85%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
123572713575471074520


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-10-026Comets2Wild10LBoxScore
3 - 2018-10-0416Comets5Heat3WBoxScore
5 - 2018-10-0630Rampage11Comets4LBoxScore
7 - 2018-10-0849Heat8Comets6LBoxScore
8 - 2018-10-0961Comets3Reign9LBoxScore
11 - 2018-10-1281Condors5Comets10WBoxScore
13 - 2018-10-1499Comets6IceHogs4WBoxScore
15 - 2018-10-16111Wolves6Comets8WBoxScore
17 - 2018-10-18127Comets6Wolf Pack8LBoxScore
18 - 2018-10-19136Penguins6Comets5LXBoxScore
21 - 2018-10-22152Comets8Reign6WBoxScore
23 - 2018-10-24166Comets6Heat8LBoxScore
25 - 2018-10-26177Comets4Gulls8LBoxScore
26 - 2018-10-27186Admirals8Comets9WXBoxScore
27 - 2018-10-28202Comets10Falcons9WBoxScore
30 - 2018-10-31217Wolves8Comets9WXBoxScore
33 - 2018-11-03238Comets11Reign7WBoxScore
34 - 2018-11-04247Heat8Comets10WBoxScore
37 - 2018-11-07269Comets5Heat6LBoxScore
38 - 2018-11-08277Barracuda9Comets5LBoxScore
41 - 2018-11-11294Comets11Wild5WBoxScore
43 - 2018-11-13308Condors10Comets7LBoxScore
45 - 2018-11-15319Comets2Americans9LBoxScore
49 - 2018-11-19339Condors4Comets10WBoxScore
51 - 2018-11-21358Comets9Stars6WBoxScore
53 - 2018-11-23369Bruins5Comets4LBoxScore
55 - 2018-11-25388Comets9IceHogs8WXBoxScore
57 - 2018-11-27399IceCaps7Comets13WBoxScore
59 - 2018-11-29416Comets3Barracuda12LBoxScore
61 - 2018-12-01426Comets8Wolves4WBoxScore
62 - 2018-12-02434Monsters6Comets7WBoxScore
65 - 2018-12-05458Comets9Moose8WXBoxScore
66 - 2018-12-06465Sound Tigers2Comets8WBoxScore
69 - 2018-12-09487Comets7Checkers10LBoxScore
70 - 2018-12-10496Wolves5Comets10WBoxScore
73 - 2018-12-13516Comets5Barracuda7LBoxScore
74 - 2018-12-14526Reign10Comets4LBoxScore
78 - 2018-12-18547Comets8Monsters3WBoxScore
79 - 2018-12-19558Stars5Comets7WBoxScore
84 - 2018-12-24586Gulls10Comets4LBoxScore
87 - 2018-12-27600Comets11Rampage5WBoxScore
88 - 2018-12-28617Moose3Comets9WBoxScore
91 - 2018-12-31638Comets6Crunch7LBoxScore
92 - 2019-01-01647Pirates3Comets8WBoxScore
95 - 2019-01-04668Comets11Devils4WBoxScore
97 - 2019-01-06677Comets10Admirals8WBoxScore
98 - 2019-01-07682Griffins9Comets7LBoxScore
101 - 2019-01-10708Rampage8Comets5LBoxScore
104 - 2019-01-13724Comets9Wild6WBoxScore
106 - 2019-01-15738Stars6Comets5LBoxScore
109 - 2019-01-18759Comets9Rampage4WBoxScore
111 - 2019-01-20771Rampage2Comets7WBoxScore
115 - 2019-01-24797Monsters2Comets10WBoxScore
117 - 2019-01-26812Comets6Wolf Pack11LBoxScore
118 - 2019-01-27826Phantoms5Comets4LBoxScore
123 - 2019-02-01855Admirals8Comets7LXBoxScore
126 - 2019-02-04881Sound Tigers8Comets12WBoxScore
129 - 2019-02-07895Comets9Falcons6WBoxScore
131 - 2019-02-09911Comets12Wolves6WBoxScore
132 - 2019-02-10919Wild2Comets11WBoxScore
135 - 2019-02-13940Wolves9Comets6LBoxScore
137 - 2019-02-15954Comets-Senators-
140 - 2019-02-18974Wolves-Comets-
142 - 2019-02-20990Comets-Wolves-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
144 - 2019-02-221008Bears-Comets-
146 - 2019-02-241024Comets-Gulls-
148 - 2019-02-261037Falcons-Comets-
150 - 2019-02-281055Comets-Condors-
152 - 2019-03-021069Phantoms-Comets-
154 - 2019-03-041080Comets-Marlies-
156 - 2019-03-061092Comets-Condors-
158 - 2019-03-081106Wild-Comets-
162 - 2019-03-121133Penguins-Comets-
163 - 2019-03-131137Comets-Griffins-
165 - 2019-03-151154Comets-Griffins-
168 - 2019-03-181168IceHogs-Comets-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
7 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
617,695$ 942,500$ 712,500$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 614,042$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 36 5,512$ 198,432$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
2018613124042004514054631151202200231198333016120200022020713724517741225001011681784230468177184210231578978693217512068.57%1669642.17%747297348.51%452100245.11%783151051.85%123572713575471074520
Total Regular Season613124042004514054631151202200231198333016120200022020713724517741225001011681784230468177184210231578978693217512068.57%1669642.17%747297348.51%452100245.11%783151051.85%123572713575471074520