´╗┐

Crunch

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Stu Lap | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 60
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Brian Boyle (A)XXX100.008561847292658880675876836179857650710
2Paul CareyXXX100.007774848074778069806668686547487050660
3Carter RowneyX100.009447937875637061686660762561626850650
4Daniel SprongXX100.006742948267618566336273577560606950640
5Nikolai KuleminXX100.007745997381624157386258806177786750630
6Ales HemskyXX100.005240998073393968506072724281845450630
7Tyler MotteXXX100.009245957465647159365962852557576950630
8Mitchell StephensXXX100.007770926570687063795964656144446550600
9Anders BjorkXX100.006542968068625762256057564559596150590
10Gabriel FontaineX100.007771926871798655694956655350506250590
11Blaine ByronX100.007364936464606061765362665955556350580
12Joshua WinquistX100.007367876167616261505760635744446250570
13Kevin Bieksa (C)X100.008594627275758760255247832580846350700
14Samuel GirardX100.007142978859799572256348632558596450660
15Chris ButlerX100.007844996872648160254849732571726150640
16Jacob MacDonaldX100.007874887074839058254952664949496250630
17Brendan GuhleX100.007269807569748055255242644055555750610
18Matt BartkowskiX100.007472796972596250253941663964655450590
Scratches
1Gage QuinneyXX100.007873916273707264805963686050506550610
2Justin ScottXX100.007372746272788554684757615445456050570
3Jeremy GregoireX100.006670576470758153664754585147475650560
4Jaedon Descheneau (R)XX100.007265896265484657715356615344445950540
5Cole UllyXX100.007066796466565849504944584244445350520
6Shawn Ouellette-St. Amant (R)XX100.007671866571565947503850614844445450520
7Dillon SimpsonX100.007872936872758348253940643853535450600
8Ryan CollinsX100.008281846381687445253441633944445250580
9Mason GeertsenX100.006779396579748149254141573944445250570
10Connor HobbsX100.006769636869636751254441603953535350570
11Matthew SpencerX100.008176936776525444253439633744445150550
TEAM AVERAGE100.00756485707266715846525466465556615060
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Craig Anderson100.00678483736569476871677875776750670
2Oscar Dansk100.00606176796062596662613044446150610
Scratches
1Collin Delia100.00707066757664456778704545456750640
2Nick Ellis100.00515670684953505651513044445250530
3Ville Husso100.00486278814350505448483044445050530
TEAM AVERAGE100.0059677575596050626259435051595060
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Ales HemskyCrunch (TB )LW/RW341984-07-14 7:21:32 PMNo185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Anders BjorkCrunch (TB )LW/RW221996-08-05No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Blaine ByronCrunch (TB )C241995-02-21No172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Brendan GuhleCrunch (TB )D211997-07-29No186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Brian BoyleCrunch (TB )C/LW/RW331985-07-14 1:21:32 AMNo245 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Carter RowneyCrunch (TB )C301989-05-10No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Chris ButlerCrunch (TB )D311987-07-14 1:21:32 PMNo196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Cole UllyCrunch (TB )LW/RW241995-02-20No170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Collin DeliaCrunch (TB )G251994-06-20No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Connor HobbsCrunch (TB )D221997-01-04No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Craig AndersonCrunch (TB )G371981-07-14 1:21:33 AMNo185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm2,500,000$0$0$NoLink
Daniel SprongCrunch (TB )LW/RW221997-03-17No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Dillon SimpsonCrunch (TB )D261993-02-10No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Gabriel FontaineCrunch (TB )C221997-04-30No191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Gage QuinneyCrunch (TB )C/LW231995-07-29No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Jacob MacDonaldCrunch (TB )D261993-02-26No207 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Jaedon DescheneauCrunch (TB )C/RW241995-02-21Yes186 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Jeremy GregoireCrunch (TB )C231995-09-04No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Joshua WinquistCrunch (TB )LW251993-09-06No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Justin ScottCrunch (TB )C/RW231995-08-13No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Kevin BieksaCrunch (TB )D361982-07-14 7:21:32 AMNo200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Mason GeertsenCrunch (TB )D241995-04-18No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Matt BartkowskiCrunch (TB )D301989-06-04No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Matthew SpencerCrunch (TB )D221997-03-24No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Mitchell StephensCrunch (TB )C/LW/RW221997-02-05No191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Nick EllisCrunch (TB )G251994-01-17No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Nikolai KuleminCrunch (TB )LW/RW321986-07-14No225 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm3,100,000$0$0$NoLink
Oscar DanskCrunch (TB )G251994-02-28No195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Paul CareyCrunch (TB )C/LW/RW301988-09-24No200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan CollinsCrunch (TB )D231996-05-06No212 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Samuel GirardCrunch (TB )D211998-05-12No162 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Shawn Ouellette-St. AmantCrunch (TB )LW/RW221996-11-18Yes192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Tyler MotteCrunch (TB )C/LW/RW241995-03-10No188 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Ville HussoCrunch (TB )G241995-02-05No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3425.79194 Lbs6 ft11.47700,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brian BoyleNikolai Kulemin40122
2Ales HemskyTyler MotteDaniel Sprong30122
3Anders BjorkPaul CareyMitchell Stephens20122
4Joshua WinquistGabriel FontaineBrian Boyle10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin BieksaSamuel Girard40122
2Chris ButlerBrendan Guhle30122
3Matt BartkowskiJacob MacDonald20122
4Kevin BieksaSamuel Girard10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brian BoyleNikolai Kulemin60122
2Ales HemskyTyler MotteDaniel Sprong40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin BieksaSamuel Girard60122
2Chris ButlerBrendan Guhle40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brian Boyle60122
2Nikolai KuleminAles Hemsky40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin BieksaSamuel Girard60122
2Chris ButlerBrendan Guhle40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brian Boyle60122Kevin BieksaSamuel Girard60122
240122Chris ButlerBrendan Guhle40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brian Boyle60122
2Nikolai KuleminAles Hemsky40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin BieksaSamuel Girard60122
2Chris ButlerBrendan Guhle40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brian BoyleNikolai KuleminKevin BieksaSamuel Girard
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brian BoyleNikolai KuleminKevin BieksaSamuel Girard
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Blaine Byron, Anders Bjork, Paul CareyBlaine Byron, Anders BjorkPaul Carey
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Matt Bartkowski, Jacob MacDonald, Chris ButlerMatt BartkowskiJacob MacDonald, Chris Butler
Penalty Shots
Brian Boyle, , Nikolai Kulemin, Ales Hemsky, Tyler Motte
Goalie
#1 : Craig Anderson, #2 : Oscar Dansk


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
38 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,380,000$ 2,488,750$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT