Crunch

GP: 2 | W: 1 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 2
GF: 3 | GA: 7 | PP%: 50.00% | PK%: 71.43%
GM : Stu Lap | Morale : 49 | Team Overall : 60
Next Games vs Bears
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Brandon Dubinsky (A)XXX100.008856848180708860966359845379816950690
2Mikhail GrabovskiXXX100.00555280827179706786747269617273150680
3Nikolai KuleminXX100.007745997381624157386258806177786749630
4Ales Hemsky (A)XX99.005240998073393968506072724281845449630
5Carter RowneyX100.008245967375546659825757882553536649630
6Daniel SprongXX100.006967726767676769506469646647476849620
7Paul CareyXXX100.007643898070567858426162672555566649620
8Tyler MotteXXX100.008544957467598559345460772554546749620
9Anders Bjork (R)XX100.006742938068625865447264522550506549610
10Mitchell Stephens (R)XXX100.007671896571747762785763656044446649610
11Joshua WinquistX100.007367876167616261505760635744446252570
12Kevin Bieksa (C)X100.008594627275758760255247832580846350700
13Chris ButlerX100.007672856872788557254846694468695950640
14Samuel Girard (R)X100.006741968859747375256148632557576252640
15Matt BartkowskiX100.008245926972625853255347682564655949620
16Brendan Guhle (R)X100.006742837573755868256347622546466049610
17Jacob MacDonald (R)X100.007773866173666862255258655544446349600
Scratches
1Gabriel Fontaine (R)X100.007971986871737950634650634844445749570
2Jeremy GregoireX100.006368516468717655694957565444445849560
3Justin Scott (R)XX100.007374726274738050634747604544445549550
4Jaedon Descheneau (R)XX100.007265896265484657715356615344445949540
5Cole UllyXX100.007066796466565849504944584244445349520
6Shawn Ouellette-St. Amant (R)XX100.007671866571565947503850614844445449520
7Blaine Byron (R)X100.007264896464545647594444594244445249510
8Matthew Spencer (R)X100.007976856776778353253853645044445950610
9Dillon SimpsonX100.007771906871687449254141623944445449580
10Ryan Collins (R)X100.008282816382616546253739643744445249570
11Connor Hobbs (R)X100.006769636869677151254741573944445349560
12Mason GeertsenX100.007278586578636944253240583844444949550
TEAM AVERAGE99.97746284707165685747535366435354584960
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Craig Anderson98.00647978726166526463646473756449650
2Ville Husso100.00655873816871627071693044446649650
Scratches
1Oscar Dansk (R)100.00625366766564626866653044446349620
2Collin Delia (R)100.00555468755557556057573044445649570
3Nick Ellis100.00515670684953505651513044445249530
TEAM AVERAGE99.6059607174606256646261375050604960
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Nikolai KuleminCrunch (TB )LW/RW24155001373457.14%03517.56000010000000100.00%121012.8500000100
2Brandon DubinskyCrunch (TB )C/LW/RW11454000440325.00%01919.8701101000030066.67%1811005.0300000010
3Daniel SprongCrunch (TB )LW/RW21343003170214.29%03216.190000000001000.00%210002.4700000001
4Carter RowneyCrunch (TB )C22131002264433.33%02613.0000000000000070.00%2010002.3100000000
5Mikhail GrabovskiCrunch (TB )C/LW/RW12021200050440.00%12121.3510111000011066.67%2411001.8700000000
6Ales HemskyCrunch (TB )LW/RW2022200316290.00%03718.740000000000000.00%030001.0700000000
7Chris ButlerCrunch (TB )D1022200121000.00%12020.880000100003000.00%000001.9200000000
8Anders BjorkCrunch (TB )LW/RW2011100235150.00%12412.2300000000000033.33%300000.8200000000
9Matthew SpencerCrunch (TB )D1011155232100.00%12121.900000000011000.00%010000.9100001000
10Richard PanikLightningLW/RW1101-2203262316.67%22323.980000000001000.00%611000.8300000000
11Kevin BieksaCrunch (TB )D1011300201200.00%42525.720000100003000.00%000000.7800000000
12Joshua WinquistCrunch (TB )LW20110175200000.00%0136.950000000002000.00%001001.4400100000
13Leo KomarovLightningLW/RW1011-200352140.00%01919.380000000010000.00%200001.0300000000
14Samuel GirardCrunch (TB )D2000-255331120.00%75125.620000000004000.00%021000.0000100000
15Brendan GuhleCrunch (TB )D2000220232010.00%23618.300000000002000.00%001000.0000000000
16Paul CareyCrunch (TB )C/LW/RW2000-300215150.00%02914.6600000000030025.00%821000.0000000000
17Tyler MotteCrunch (TB )C/LW/RW2000-300344000.00%13015.050000000000000.00%010000.0000000000
18Matt BartkowskiCrunch (TB )D2000-555833010.00%34623.420000000004000.00%011000.0000001000
19Mitchell StephensCrunch (TB )C/LW/RW2000-100221110.00%1189.0600000000000040.00%1000000.0000000000
20Brian BoyleLightningC/LW/RW1000-220262020.00%02121.0300000000010065.62%3211000.0000000000
21Jacob MacDonaldCrunch (TB )D2000020441000.00%13417.300000000000000.00%021000.0000000000
Team Total or Average3411182954220505271195015.49%2559017.361121100002381056.35%1262011010.9800202111
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Craig AndersonCrunch (TB )21100.8335.05952084826100.000020000
2Ville HussoCrunch (TB )10000.8427.5024003197000.000002000
Team Total or Average31100.8365.5012020116733100.000022000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Ales HemskyCrunch (TB )LW/RW341984-07-14 7:21:32 PMNo185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$650,000$Link
Anders BjorkCrunch (TB )LW/RW221996-08-05Yes186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Blaine ByronCrunch (TB )C231995-02-21Yes172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Brandon DubinskyCrunch (TB )C/LW/RW311987-07-14 1:21:32 PMNo218 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$3,000,000$Link
Brendan GuhleCrunch (TB )D211997-07-29Yes186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$Link
Carter RowneyCrunch (TB )C291989-05-10No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$Link
Chris ButlerCrunch (TB )D311987-07-14 1:21:32 PMNo196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$650,000$Link
Cole UllyCrunch (TB )LW/RW231995-02-20No170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Collin DeliaCrunch (TB )G241994-06-20Yes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$Link
Connor HobbsCrunch (TB )D211997-01-04Yes187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Craig AndersonCrunch (TB )C/LW371981-07-14 1:21:33 AMNo187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$Link
Daniel SprongCrunch (TB )LW/RW211997-03-17No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$Link
Dillon SimpsonCrunch (TB )D251993-02-10No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Gabriel FontaineCrunch (TB )C211997-04-30Yes191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Jacob MacDonaldCrunch (TB )D251993-02-26Yes201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Jaedon DescheneauCrunch (TB )C/RW231995-02-21Yes186 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$Link
Jeremy GregoireCrunch (TB )C231995-09-04No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Joshua WinquistCrunch (TB )LW251993-09-06No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Justin ScottCrunch (TB )C/RW231995-08-13Yes202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$Link
Kevin BieksaCrunch (TB )D361982-07-14 7:21:32 AMNo200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm4,600,000$Link
Mason GeertsenCrunch (TB )D231995-04-18No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Matt BartkowskiCrunch (TB )D291989-06-04No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$650,000$Link
Matthew SpencerCrunch (TB )D211997-03-24Yes206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$850,000$Link
Mikhail GrabovskiCrunch (TB )C/LW/RW331985-07-14 1:21:32 AMNo183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm1,700,000$1,700,000$1,700,000$1,700,000$Link
Mitchell StephensCrunch (TB )C/LW/RW211997-02-05Yes191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$850,000$Link
Nick EllisCrunch (TB )D241994-01-17No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$Link
Nikolai KuleminCrunch (TB )LW/RW321986-07-14No225 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm3,100,000$3,100,000$Link
Oscar DanskCrunch (TB )LW241994-02-28Yes195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$850,000$Link
Paul CareyCrunch (TB )C/LW/RW291988-09-24No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$Link
Ryan CollinsCrunch (TB )D221996-05-06Yes216 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$Link
Samuel GirardCrunch (TB )D201998-05-12Yes162 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$Link
Shawn Ouellette-St. AmantCrunch (TB )LW/RW211996-11-18Yes192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$Link
Tyler MotteCrunch (TB )C/LW/RW231995-03-10No188 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$Link
Ville HussoCrunch (TB )D231995-02-05No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3425.38193 Lbs6 ft12.561,005,882$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Anders BjorkMikhail GrabovskiAles Hemsky40122
2Nikolai KuleminBrandon DubinskyDaniel Sprong30122
3Tyler MotteMitchell StephensPaul Carey20122
4Joshua WinquistCarter RowneyTyler Motte10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin BieksaSamuel Girard40122
2Chris ButlerBrendan Guhle30122
3Matt BartkowskiJacob MacDonald30122
4Kevin BieksaChris Butler0122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mikhail GrabovskiBrandon DubinskyNikolai Kulemin60122
2Ales HemskyCarter RowneyDaniel Sprong40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin BieksaChris Butler60122
2Samuel GirardMatt Bartkowski40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brandon DubinskyMikhail Grabovski60122
2Nikolai KuleminAles Hemsky40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin BieksaChris Butler60122
2Samuel GirardMatt Bartkowski40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brandon Dubinsky60122Kevin BieksaChris Butler60122
2Mikhail Grabovski40122Samuel GirardMatt Bartkowski40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brandon DubinskyMikhail Grabovski60122
2Nikolai KuleminAles Hemsky40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin BieksaChris Butler60122
2Samuel GirardMatt Bartkowski40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mikhail GrabovskiBrandon DubinskyNikolai KuleminKevin BieksaChris Butler
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mikhail GrabovskiBrandon DubinskyNikolai KuleminKevin BieksaChris Butler
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Joshua Winquist, Tyler Motte, Paul CareyJoshua Winquist, Tyler MottePaul Carey
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brendan Guhle, Jacob MacDonald, Samuel GirardBrendan GuhleJacob MacDonald, Samuel Girard
Penalty Shots
Brandon Dubinsky, Mikhail Grabovski, Nikolai Kulemin, Ales Hemsky, Carter Rowney
Goalie
#1 : Craig Anderson, #2 : Ville Husso


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bears21100000111101010000037-41100000084420.500111829005420711828250672544502150.00%7271.43%0274067.50%214546.67%234156.10%412339193818
Since Last GM Reset21100000111101010000037-41100000084420.500111829005420711828250672544502150.00%7271.43%0274067.50%214546.67%234156.10%412339193818
Total21100000111101010000037-41100000084420.500111829005420711828250672544502150.00%7271.43%0274067.50%214546.67%234156.10%412339193818
Vs Conference21100000111101010000037-41100000084420.500111829005420711828250672544502150.00%7271.43%0274067.50%214546.67%234156.10%412339193818

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
22W1111829716725445000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
21100001111
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000037
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000084
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
110000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2150.00%7271.43%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
18282505420
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
274067.50%214546.67%234156.10%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
412339193818


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-09-174Bears7Crunch3LBoxScore
3 - 2018-09-1930Crunch8Bears4WBoxScore
4 - 2018-09-2034Crunch-Checkers-
5 - 2018-09-2150Devils-Crunch-
7 - 2018-09-2369Crunch-Pirates-
8 - 2018-09-2482Checkers-Crunch-
9 - 2018-09-25100Crunch-Moose-
10 - 2018-09-26105Crunch-Monsters-
12 - 2018-09-28120Pirates-Crunch-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
15 - 2018-10-01148Moose-Crunch-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
4 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
3,420,000$ 3,283,750$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 14 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT