Crunch

GP: 20 | W: 14 | L: 5 | OTL: 1 | P: 29
GF: 57 | GA: 40 | PP%: 47.73% | PK%: 71.88%
GM : Stu Lap | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 60
Next Games vs Checkers
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mikhail Grabovski (A)XXX100.00555280827179706786747269617273150680
2Brian BoyleXXX99.008357817292658977876271646977827050680
3Tyler MotteXXX100.008544957467598559345460772554546750620
4Carter RowneyX100.008245967375546659825757882553536650620
5Anders Bjork (R)XX99.006742938068625865447264522550506550610
6Daniel SprongXX100.006967726767676769506469646647476850610
7Paul CareyXXX100.007643898070567858426162672555566650610
8Mitchell Stephens (R)XXX100.007671896571747762785763656044446650600
9Joshua WinquistX100.007367876167616261505760635744446250570
10Gabriel Fontaine (R)X100.007971986871737950634650634844445750560
11Kevin Bieksa (C)X99.008594627275758760255247832580846350700
12Chris ButlerX100.007672856872788557254846694468695950640
13Samuel Girard (R)X100.006741968859747375256148632557576250640
14Brendan Guhle (R)X100.006742837573755868256347622546466050610
15Matt BartkowskiX100.008245926972625853255347682564655950610
16Jacob MacDonald (R)X100.007773866173666862255258655544446350590
Scratches
1Nikolai Kulemin (A)XX100.007745997381624157386258806177786750630
2Ales HemskyXX95.615240998073393968506072724281845450630
3Jeremy GregoireX100.006368516468717655694957565444445850550
4Justin Scott (R)XX100.007374726274738050634747604544445550550
5Jaedon Descheneau (R)XX100.007265896265484657715356615344445950540
6Cole UllyXX100.007066796466565849504944584244445350520
7Shawn Ouellette-St. Amant (R)XX100.007671866571565947503850614844445450520
8Blaine Byron (R)X100.007264896464545647594444594244445250510
9Matthew Spencer (R)X100.007976856776778353253853645044445950600
10Dillon SimpsonX100.007771906871687449254141623944445450580
11Ryan Collins (R)X100.008282816382616546253739643744445250570
12Connor Hobbs (R)X100.006769636869677151254741573944445350560
13Mason GeertsenX100.007278586578636944253240583844444950550
TEAM AVERAGE99.75736284707265685846535465435354585060
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Ville Husso100.00655873816871627071693044446650650
2Craig Anderson95.00647978726166526463646473756450640
Scratches
1Oscar Dansk (R)100.00625366766564626866653044446350610
2Collin Delia (R)100.00555468755557556057573044445650560
3Nick Ellis100.00515670684953505651513044445250530
TEAM AVERAGE99.0059607174606256646261375050605060
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Brian BoyleCrunch (TB )C/LW/RW201925441318103352104366618.27%1244722.384101412311012141064.57%5082113011.9712002513
2Samuel GirardCrunch (TB )D2032528185521434415206.82%2447523.79268429000123010.00%01116001.1800001020
3Daniel SprongCrunch (TB )LW/RW20141327980362282284317.07%934917.47213321000003126.67%15176001.5501000102
4Anders BjorkCrunch (TB )LW/RW17111324800262081284213.58%1034420.27246323000000041.67%24265001.3900000220
5Paul CareyCrunch (TB )C/LW/RW20111223720332657213719.30%1230815.4410114011151146.05%76157001.4900000120
6Tyler MotteCrunch (TB )C/LW/RW20913221240322747152119.15%1136418.21235517000074152.63%5777001.2101000021
7Kevin BieksaCrunch (TB )D2061420165335502842242114.29%3849724.87325532000122000.00%0223000.8000313013
8Chris ButlerCrunch (TB )D2011112119525243010113.33%3245022.52112521011129000.00%0711000.5300010000
9Brandon DubinskyLightningC/LW/RW675123007132881525.00%211218.70213310000122065.26%9545012.1401000110
10Mitchell StephensCrunch (TB )C/LW/RW207512675291641162217.07%426613.3400000101170050.77%6597000.9000001120
11Nikolai KuleminCrunch (TB )LW/RW156511130022132482425.00%726917.961012150000170244.44%1846000.8211000011
12Mikhail GrabovskiCrunch (TB )C/LW/RW429113005494722.22%16416.1903303000000154.69%6431003.4000000101
13Carter RowneyCrunch (TB )C204610800313629121613.79%1129414.730000150000211062.16%22287000.6801000000
14Joshua WinquistCrunch (TB )LW20461042915161824121316.67%622411.20000010000100033.33%965000.8900111001
15Ales HemskyCrunch (TB )LW/RW9448-2009164210269.52%1019421.59112211000041038.46%1355000.8200000010
16Brendan GuhleCrunch (TB )D2007774015181713140.00%2239119.55011015000013000.00%0518000.3600000000
17Matt BartkowskiCrunch (TB )D202577002013174611.76%2030415.220000700004000.00%0015000.4600000000
18Jacob MacDonaldCrunch (TB )D20033195181319420.00%1730215.1001103000012000.00%0114000.2000001000
19Gabriel FontaineCrunch (TB )C14022-655944110.00%31017.2700000000000048.84%4311000.3900001000
20Justin ScottCrunch (TB )C/RW7101275134111100.00%27711.100000000000000.00%223000.2600100000
Team Total or Average3321111832941401609045041074227040814.96%253584117.5921345545268224819813758.79%1211154175021.01275310121512
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Craig AndersonCrunch (TB )118210.9003.666392039389205300.75041010000
2Ville HussoCrunch (TB )106300.9133.375690032367198010.66731010100
Team Total or Average2114510.9063.5212092071756403310.71472020100


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Ales HemskyCrunch (TB )LW/RW341984-07-14 7:21:32 PMNo185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$650,000$Link
Anders BjorkCrunch (TB )LW/RW221996-08-05Yes186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Blaine ByronCrunch (TB )C231995-02-21Yes172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Brendan GuhleCrunch (TB )D211997-07-29Yes186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$Link
Brian BoyleCrunch (TB )C/LW/RW331985-07-14 1:21:32 AMNo244 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm2,000,000$2,000,000$Link
Carter RowneyCrunch (TB )C291989-05-10No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$Link
Chris ButlerCrunch (TB )D311987-07-14 1:21:32 PMNo196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$650,000$Link
Cole UllyCrunch (TB )LW/RW231995-02-20No170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Collin DeliaCrunch (TB )G241994-06-20Yes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$Link
Connor HobbsCrunch (TB )D211997-01-04Yes187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Craig AndersonCrunch (TB )C/LW371981-07-14 1:21:33 AMNo187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$2,500,000$Link
Daniel SprongCrunch (TB )LW/RW211997-03-17No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$Link
Dillon SimpsonCrunch (TB )D251993-02-10No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Gabriel FontaineCrunch (TB )C211997-04-30Yes191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Jacob MacDonaldCrunch (TB )D251993-02-26Yes201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Jaedon DescheneauCrunch (TB )C/RW231995-02-21Yes186 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$Link
Jeremy GregoireCrunch (TB )C231995-09-04No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Joshua WinquistCrunch (TB )LW251993-09-06No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Justin ScottCrunch (TB )C/RW231995-08-13Yes202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$Link
Kevin BieksaCrunch (TB )D361982-07-14 7:21:32 AMNo200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm4,600,000$Link
Mason GeertsenCrunch (TB )D231995-04-18No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Matt BartkowskiCrunch (TB )D291989-06-04No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$650,000$Link
Matthew SpencerCrunch (TB )D211997-03-24Yes206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$850,000$Link
Mikhail GrabovskiCrunch (TB )C/LW/RW331985-07-14 1:21:32 AMNo183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm1,700,000$1,700,000$1,700,000$1,700,000$Link
Mitchell StephensCrunch (TB )C/LW/RW211997-02-05Yes191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$850,000$Link
Nick EllisCrunch (TB )D241994-01-17No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$Link
Nikolai KuleminCrunch (TB )LW/RW321986-07-14No225 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm3,100,000$3,100,000$Link
Oscar DanskCrunch (TB )LW241994-02-28Yes195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$850,000$Link
Paul CareyCrunch (TB )C/LW/RW301988-09-24No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$Link
Ryan CollinsCrunch (TB )D221996-05-06Yes216 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$Link
Samuel GirardCrunch (TB )D201998-05-12Yes162 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$Link
Shawn Ouellette-St. AmantCrunch (TB )LW/RW211996-11-18Yes192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$Link
Tyler MotteCrunch (TB )C/LW/RW231995-03-10No188 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$Link
Ville HussoCrunch (TB )D231995-02-05No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3425.47194 Lbs6 ft12.50976,471$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Anders BjorkBrian Boyle40122
2Daniel SprongMikhail GrabovskiTyler Motte30122
3Joshua WinquistCarter RowneyPaul Carey25122
4Mitchell StephensGabriel FontainePaul Carey5122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin BieksaSamuel Girard40122
2Chris ButlerBrendan Guhle30122
3Matt BartkowskiJacob MacDonald20122
4Kevin BieksaChris Butler10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Anders BjorkBrian Boyle60122
2Daniel SprongMikhail GrabovskiTyler Motte40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Samuel GirardBrendan Guhle60122
2Jacob MacDonaldKevin Bieksa40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Carter Rowney60122
2Tyler MottePaul Carey40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin BieksaChris Butler60122
2Samuel GirardBrendan Guhle40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Carter Rowney60122Kevin BieksaChris Butler60122
2Mikhail Grabovski40122Samuel GirardBrendan Guhle40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brian BoyleMikhail Grabovski60122
2Tyler Motte40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin BieksaChris Butler60122
2Samuel GirardBrendan Guhle40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mikhail GrabovskiBrian BoyleKevin BieksaChris Butler
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mikhail GrabovskiBrian BoyleKevin BieksaChris Butler
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Carter Rowney, Paul Carey, Mitchell StephensCarter Rowney, Paul CareyMitchell Stephens
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Matt Bartkowski, Jacob MacDonald, Samuel GirardMatt BartkowskiJacob MacDonald, Samuel Girard
Penalty Shots
Brian Boyle, Mikhail Grabovski, , Tyler Motte, Carter Rowney
Goalie
#1 : Craig Anderson, #2 : Ville Husso


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Americans11000000826000000000001100000082621.00081220002640463412032842578265527200.00%000.00%022537060.81%27747558.32%21237356.84%432238403171373202
2Bears3300000024101411000000734220000001771061.00024416500264046310720328425781425433647571.43%40100.00%022537060.81%27747558.32%21237356.84%432238403171373202
3Checkers20000011880000000000002000001188030.750811190026404636020328425787318840200.00%4175.00%022537060.81%27747558.32%21237356.84%432238403171373202
4Condors11000000642110000006420000000000021.000611170026404634320328425783614122022100.00%10100.00%022537060.81%27747558.32%21237356.84%432238403171373202
5Marlies21100000981211000009810000000000020.500916250026404637420328425786026642400.00%3233.33%022537060.81%27747558.32%21237356.84%432238403171373202
6Moose20101000910-120101000910-10000000000020.50091322002640463722032842578793415475120.00%000.00%022537060.81%27747558.32%21237356.84%432238403171373202
7Penguins1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.00024600264046327203284257837131926000.00%20100.00%022537060.81%27747558.32%21237356.84%432238403171373202
8Phantoms11000000936110000009360000000000021.0009162500264046334203284257835167204250.00%110.00%022537060.81%27747558.32%21237356.84%432238403171373202
9Pirates11000000422110000004220000000000021.00046100026404634420328425782484292150.00%20100.00%022537060.81%27747558.32%21237356.84%432238403171373202
10Reign11000000945110000009450000000000021.00091524002640463402032842578541211254375.00%30100.00%022537060.81%27747558.32%21237356.84%432238403171373202
11Senators2110000010731010000046-21100000061520.500101525102640463752032842578602116455480.00%3166.67%222537060.81%27747558.32%21237356.84%432238403171373202
Since Last GM Reset20125010111147341106301000574017106200011573324290.7251141863001026404637452032842578757255164452442147.73%32971.88%322537060.81%27747558.32%21237356.84%432238403171373202
13Sound Tigers21100000880000000000002110000088020.500814220026404639820328425781052810454250.00%5260.00%022537060.81%27747558.32%21237356.84%432238403171373202
14Stars11000000835000000000001100000083521.0008122000264046330203284257826618223133.33%4250.00%122537060.81%27747558.32%21237356.84%432238403171373202
Total20125010111147341106301000574017106200011573324290.7251141863001026404637452032842578757255164452442147.73%32971.88%322537060.81%27747558.32%21237356.84%432238403171373202
Vs Conference1795010119162298430100042321095200011493019230.676911482391026404636322032842578641223123385351542.86%24770.83%222537060.81%27747558.32%21237356.84%432238403171373202

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
2029W111418630074575725516445210
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
20125101111473
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
106310005740
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
106200115733
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
720001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
442147.73%32971.88%3
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
20328425782640463
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
22537060.81%27747558.32%21237356.84%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
432238403171373202


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2018-10-0313Crunch4Checkers3WXXBoxScore
4 - 2018-10-0526Marlies1Crunch5WBoxScore
6 - 2018-10-0740Pirates2Crunch4WBoxScore
7 - 2018-10-0851Crunch10Bears3WBoxScore
8 - 2018-10-0960Crunch5Sound Tigers6LBoxScore
11 - 2018-10-1286Moose4Crunch2LBoxScore
14 - 2018-10-15101Marlies7Crunch4LBoxScore
16 - 2018-10-17115Crunch7Bears4WBoxScore
18 - 2018-10-19131Crunch6Senators1WBoxScore
20 - 2018-10-21144Phantoms3Crunch9WBoxScore
23 - 2018-10-24164Moose6Crunch7WXBoxScore
25 - 2018-10-26180Crunch8Americans2WBoxScore
27 - 2018-10-28197Crunch3Sound Tigers2WBoxScore
28 - 2018-10-29203Crunch4Checkers5LXXBoxScore
30 - 2018-10-31216Bears3Crunch7WBoxScore
33 - 2018-11-03239Senators6Crunch4LBoxScore
35 - 2018-11-05253Crunch8Stars3WBoxScore
37 - 2018-11-07265Condors4Crunch6WBoxScore
39 - 2018-11-09278Crunch2Penguins4LBoxScore
41 - 2018-11-11297Reign4Crunch9WBoxScore
46 - 2018-11-16325Admirals-Crunch-
48 - 2018-11-18337Crunch-Bears-
51 - 2018-11-21353Monsters-Crunch-
53 - 2018-11-23370Crunch-Checkers-
55 - 2018-11-25383Penguins-Crunch-
59 - 2018-11-29409Crunch-Wild-
60 - 2018-11-30418Marlies-Crunch-
63 - 2018-12-03440Crunch-Pirates-
64 - 2018-12-04449Devils-Crunch-
67 - 2018-12-07472Crunch-Pirates-
68 - 2018-12-08481Bears-Crunch-
71 - 2018-12-11498Crunch-Gulls-
72 - 2018-12-12510Devils-Crunch-
75 - 2018-12-15528Crunch-Marlies-
76 - 2018-12-16539Penguins-Crunch-
79 - 2018-12-19553Crunch-Bears-
81 - 2018-12-21568Moose-Crunch-
83 - 2018-12-23579Crunch-Falcons-
85 - 2018-12-25593Crunch-Bruins-
87 - 2018-12-27602Crunch-Wolves-
88 - 2018-12-28615Wolf Pack-Crunch-
91 - 2018-12-31638Comets-Crunch-
93 - 2019-01-02650Crunch-Wolves-
94 - 2019-01-03660Crunch-Senators-
96 - 2019-01-05675Phantoms-Crunch-
100 - 2019-01-09700Griffins-Crunch-
104 - 2019-01-13721Crunch-Heat-
105 - 2019-01-14733Americans-Crunch-
108 - 2019-01-17750Crunch-Phantoms-
110 - 2019-01-19762Wolves-Crunch-
113 - 2019-01-22784Crunch-Phantoms-
114 - 2019-01-23795Sound Tigers-Crunch-
117 - 2019-01-26816Crunch-Moose-
118 - 2019-01-27825Marlies-Crunch-
121 - 2019-01-30839Crunch-Americans-
123 - 2019-02-01854Wolves-Crunch-
125 - 2019-02-03866Crunch-Marlies-
126 - 2019-02-04879Crunch-Rampage-
128 - 2019-02-06891IceHogs-Crunch-
131 - 2019-02-09912Crunch-Barracuda-
132 - 2019-02-10922Wolf Pack-Crunch-
135 - 2019-02-13938Crunch-Wolf Pack-
137 - 2019-02-15952Bruins-Crunch-
139 - 2019-02-17969Crunch-Moose-
140 - 2019-02-18980Crunch-Sound Tigers-
141 - 2019-02-19988Pirates-Crunch-
143 - 2019-02-211004Crunch-Devils-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
146 - 2019-02-241020Sound Tigers-Crunch-
149 - 2019-02-271045Crunch-Admirals-
150 - 2019-02-281051Checkers-Crunch-
152 - 2019-03-021072Crunch-IceCaps-
154 - 2019-03-041081Pirates-Crunch-
157 - 2019-03-071099Crunch-IceCaps-
159 - 2019-03-091115Checkers-Crunch-
164 - 2019-03-141145IceCaps-Crunch-
169 - 2019-03-191173Bruins-Crunch-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
28 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
3,320,000$ 3,183,750$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
774,614$ 0$ 762,189$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 130 19,415$ 2,523,950$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
201820125010111147341106301000574017106200011573324291141863001026404637452032842578757255164452442147.73%32971.88%322537060.81%27747558.32%21237356.84%432238403171373202
Total Regular Season20125010111147341106301000574017106200011573324291141863001026404637452032842578757255164452442147.73%32971.88%322537060.81%27747558.32%21237356.84%432238403171373202