´╗┐

Crunch

GP: 11 | W: 6 | L: 5 | OTL: 0 | P: 12
GF: 44 | GA: 33 | PP%: 33.33% | PK%: 78.57%
GM : Stu Lap | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 59
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mikhail Grabovski (A)XXX100.00555280827179706786747269617273150680
2Brian Boyle (A)XXX100.008357817292658977876271646977827050680
3Nikolai KuleminXX100.007745997381624157386258806177786750630
4Ales HemskyXX100.005240998073393968506072724281845450630
5Tyler MotteXXX100.008544957467598559345460772554546750620
6Anders Bjork (R)XX100.006742938068625865447264522550506550610
7Daniel SprongXX100.006967726767676769506469646647476850610
8Paul CareyXXX100.007643898070567858426162672555566650610
9Mitchell Stephens (R)XXX100.007671896571747762785763656044446650600
10Joshua WinquistX100.007367876167616261505760635744446250570
11Gabriel Fontaine (R)X100.007971986871737950634650634844445750560
12Kevin Bieksa (C)X100.008594627275758760255247832580846350700
13Chris ButlerX100.007672856872788557254846694468695950640
14Samuel Girard (R)X100.006741968859747375256148632557576250640
15Brendan Guhle (R)X100.006742837573755868256347622546466050610
16Matt BartkowskiX100.008245926972625853255347682564655950610
17Jacob MacDonald (R)X100.007773866173666862255258655544446350590
Scratches
1Carter RowneyX75.478245967375546659825757882553536650620
2Jeremy GregoireX100.006368516468717655694957565444445850550
3Justin Scott (R)XX100.007374726274738050634747604544445550550
4Jaedon Descheneau (R)XX100.007265896265484657715356615344445950540
5Gage Quinney (R)XX100.007472806272606349614646604444445350530
6Cole UllyXX100.007066796466565849504944584244445350520
7Shawn Ouellette-St. Amant (R)XX100.007671866571565947503850614844445450520
8Blaine Byron (R)X100.007264896464545647594444594244445250510
9Matthew Spencer (R)X100.007976856776778353253853645044445950600
10Dillon SimpsonX100.007771906871687449254141623944445450580
11Ryan Collins (R)X100.008282816382616546253739643744445250570
12Connor Hobbs (R)X100.006769636869677151254741573944445350560
13Mason GeertsenX100.007278586578636944253240583844444950550
TEAM AVERAGE99.18746284697265685747535465435353585059
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Craig Anderson100.00647978726166526463646473756450640
Scratches
1Ville Husso97.00655873816871627071693044446650650
2Oscar Dansk (R)100.00625366766564626866653044446350610
3Collin Delia (R)100.00555468755557556057573044445650560
4Nick Ellis100.00515670684953505651513044445250530
TEAM AVERAGE99.4059607174606256646261375050605060
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Anders BjorkCrunch (TB )LW/RW119615-200201245142320.00%422220.22202416000041036.36%2276001.3500000111
2Brian BoyleCrunch (TB )C/LW/RW1141115-180242534172311.76%1022920.89235420000011063.96%28386001.3100000002
3Mikhail GrabovskiCrunch (TB )C/LW/RW116612520141537152516.22%520618.77224418000041059.22%10386001.1600000110
4Ales HemskyCrunch (TB )LW/RW11661210011939153315.38%522020.03112319000020037.50%24145001.0900000112
5Nikolai KuleminCrunch (TB )LW/RW11371040020181891116.67%320818.91011017000190160.00%535000.9600000000
6Daniel SprongCrunch (TB )LW/RW114595135261035121411.43%218216.57011016000000020.00%562000.9900010110
7Chris ButlerCrunch (TB )D111781375141216336.25%1124722.5011229000012000.00%109000.6500100000
8Carter RowneyCrunch (TB )C103361001711126925.00%413713.7800002000091065.71%7043000.8700000011
9Paul CareyCrunch (TB )C/LW/RW11235-200129274207.41%214413.1500000000022023.08%1370000.6900000001
10Mitchell StephensCrunch (TB )C/LW/RW11325100148136823.08%211610.6000000000020051.43%3534000.8600000000
11Brendan GuhleCrunch (TB )D11044-340131117680.00%1827124.6702222100002000.00%0106000.2900000000
12Matt BartkowskiCrunch (TB )D111341120241263216.67%723020.9900001300009000.00%019000.3500000101
13Kevin BieksaCrunch (TB )D11044-17516614760.00%718316.6602218000012000.00%009000.4400100000
14Samuel GirardCrunch (TB )D8123-40071012658.33%717421.8412321500002000.00%097000.3400000000
15Jacob MacDonaldCrunch (TB )D11033-6001194630.00%416815.3301101100009000.00%004000.3600000000
16Tyler MotteCrunch (TB )C/LW/RW11022100157175190.00%215714.3300003000090031.25%1654000.2500000000
17Joshua WinquistCrunch (TB )LW902210018211270.00%2839.320000000000000.00%153000.4800000000
18Gabriel FontaineCrunch (TB )C910110012440325.00%19610.6900001000000062.50%825000.2100000000
19Matthew SpencerCrunch (TB )D4000-200214010.00%35313.400000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
20Dillon SimpsonCrunch (TB )D2000100000000.00%0136.880000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
21Ryan CollinsCrunch (TB )D2000100110000.00%1105.040000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
Team Total or Average198447612025431529119236513622312.05%100335916.9791625221970001966158.02%5869294000.7100210558
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ville HussoCrunch (TB )106030.9162.775860127321168100.0000101200
2Craig AndersonCrunch (TB )20110.8574.00900064225000.0000110000
Team Total or Average126140.9092.936760133363193100.00001111200


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Ales HemskyCrunch (TB )LW/RW341984-07-14 7:21:32 PMNo185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Anders BjorkCrunch (TB )LW/RW221996-08-05Yes186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Blaine ByronCrunch (TB )C241995-02-21Yes172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Brendan GuhleCrunch (TB )D211997-07-29Yes186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Brian BoyleCrunch (TB )C/LW/RW331985-07-14 1:21:32 AMNo244 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Carter Rowney (Out of Payroll)Crunch (TB )C291989-05-10No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$YesLink
Chris ButlerCrunch (TB )D311987-07-14 1:21:32 PMNo196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Cole UllyCrunch (TB )LW/RW241995-02-20No170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Collin DeliaCrunch (TB )G241994-06-20Yes190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Connor HobbsCrunch (TB )D221997-01-04Yes187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Craig AndersonCrunch (TB )G371981-07-14 1:21:33 AMNo187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm2,500,000$0$0$NoLink
Daniel SprongCrunch (TB )LW/RW221997-03-17No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Dillon SimpsonCrunch (TB )D261993-02-10No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Gabriel FontaineCrunch (TB )C211997-04-30Yes191 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Gage QuinneyCrunch (TB )C/LW231995-07-29Yes201 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Jacob MacDonaldCrunch (TB )D261993-02-26Yes201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Jaedon DescheneauCrunch (TB )C/RW241995-02-21Yes186 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Jeremy GregoireCrunch (TB )C231995-09-04No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Joshua WinquistCrunch (TB )LW251993-09-06No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Justin ScottCrunch (TB )C/RW231995-08-13Yes202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Kevin BieksaCrunch (TB )D361982-07-14 7:21:32 AMNo200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm4,600,000$0$0$NoLink
Mason GeertsenCrunch (TB )D241995-04-18No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Matt BartkowskiCrunch (TB )D291989-06-04No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Matthew SpencerCrunch (TB )D221997-03-24Yes206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Mikhail GrabovskiCrunch (TB )C/LW/RW331985-07-14 1:21:32 AMNo183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm1,700,000$0$0$NoLink
Mitchell StephensCrunch (TB )C/LW/RW221997-02-05Yes191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Nick EllisCrunch (TB )G251994-01-17No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Nikolai KuleminCrunch (TB )LW/RW321986-07-14No225 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm3,100,000$0$0$NoLink
Oscar DanskCrunch (TB )G251994-02-28Yes195 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Paul CareyCrunch (TB )C/LW/RW301988-09-24No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan CollinsCrunch (TB )D221996-05-06Yes216 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Samuel GirardCrunch (TB )D201998-05-12Yes162 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Shawn Ouellette-St. AmantCrunch (TB )LW/RW221996-11-18Yes192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Tyler MotteCrunch (TB )C/LW/RW241995-03-10No188 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Ville HussoCrunch (TB )G241995-02-05No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3525.83194 Lbs6 ft12.51962,857$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mikhail GrabovskiBrian BoyleAnders Bjork40122
2Ales HemskyNikolai Kulemin30122
3Tyler MotteMitchell StephensPaul Carey20122
4Joshua WinquistGabriel FontaineDaniel Sprong10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin BieksaSamuel Girard40122
2Chris ButlerMatt Bartkowski30122
3Brendan GuhleJacob MacDonald20122
4Kevin BieksaSamuel Girard10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mikhail GrabovskiBrian BoyleNikolai Kulemin60122
2Ales HemskyTyler MotteDaniel Sprong40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin BieksaSamuel Girard60122
2Chris ButlerMatt Bartkowski40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Nikolai Kulemin60122
2Paul CareyTyler Motte40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin BieksaSamuel Girard60122
2Chris ButlerMatt Bartkowski40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Kevin BieksaSamuel Girard60122
2Paul Carey40122Chris ButlerMatt Bartkowski40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brian BoyleMikhail Grabovski60122
2Nikolai KuleminAles Hemsky40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin BieksaSamuel Girard60122
2Chris ButlerMatt Bartkowski40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mikhail GrabovskiBrian BoyleNikolai KuleminKevin BieksaSamuel Girard
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Mikhail GrabovskiBrian BoyleNikolai KuleminKevin BieksaSamuel Girard
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Gabriel Fontaine, , Anders BjorkGabriel Fontaine, Anders Bjork
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brendan Guhle, Jacob MacDonald, Chris ButlerBrendan GuhleJacob MacDonald, Chris Butler
Penalty Shots
Brian Boyle, Mikhail Grabovski, Nikolai Kulemin, Ales Hemsky, Tyler Motte
Goalie
#1 : , #2 : Craig Anderson


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Checkers5410000025131233000000164122110000099080.80025416601121218214111311611818168491411712433.33%7185.71%012420660.19%12021356.34%9616757.49%24613421499215111
2Senators624000001920-13120000056-1312000001414040.33319355400121218222411311611818195512917415533.33%7271.43%012420660.19%12021356.34%9616757.49%24613421499215111
Total116500000443311642000002110115230000023230120.5454476120011212182365113116118183631004329127933.33%14378.57%012420660.19%12021356.34%9616757.49%24613421499215111
_Since Last GM Reset116500000443311642000002110115230000023230120.5454476120011212182365113116118183631004329127933.33%14378.57%012420660.19%12021356.34%9616757.49%24613421499215111
_Vs Conference116500000443311642000002110115230000023230120.5454476120011212182365113116118183631004329127933.33%14378.57%012420660.19%12021356.34%9616757.49%24613421499215111

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1112L144761203653631004329101
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
116500004433
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
64200002110
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
52300002323
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
510400
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
27933.33%14378.57%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
113116118181212182
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
12420660.19%12021356.34%9616757.49%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
24613421499215111


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-10-021Checkers2Crunch7WBoxScore
3 - 2018-10-049Checkers0Crunch3WBoxScore
5 - 2018-10-0617Crunch4Checkers3WXBoxScore
7 - 2018-10-0825Crunch5Checkers6LXBoxScore
9 - 2018-10-1033Checkers2Crunch6WBoxScore
15 - 2018-10-1657Senators3Crunch2LXBoxScore
17 - 2018-10-1861Senators2Crunch1LXBoxScore
19 - 2018-10-2065Crunch5Senators3WBoxScore
21 - 2018-10-2269Crunch5Senators6LXBoxScore
23 - 2018-10-2473Senators1Crunch2WXBoxScore
25 - 2018-10-2677Crunch4Senators5LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
32 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 3,280,000$ 3,143,750$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 2 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
2018116500000443311642000002110115230000023230124476120011212182365113116118183631004329127933.33%14378.57%012420660.19%12021356.34%9616757.49%24613421499215111
Total Playoff116500000443311642000002110115230000023230124476120011212182365113116118183631004329127933.33%14378.57%012420660.19%12021356.34%9616757.49%24613421499215111