Falcons

GP: 75 | W: 29 | L: 44 | OTL: 2 | P: 60
GF: 477 | GA: 546 | PP%: 42.47% | PK%: 41.70%
GM : Dustin Ma | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 58
Next Games #1177 vs Wolves
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Michael BournivalX100.007470827270737663505762675957586550620
2Ryan ReavesX100.009593687382509758455857642571736350620
3Mike SisloX100.007570876670808563505864656147476650610
4Connor BrickleyX100.008458877070627258316459712552526650610
5Garnet HathawayXXX100.009199606881618359286258702556566450610
6Josh ArchibaldXX100.008557827064627759426262722549496750610
7Miikka SalomakiXX100.008545837770565562366056722558596350610
8Colton HargroveX100.007879776479707362505663666044446550600
9Mario KempeXXX100.007643927768587756526060702547476650600
10Andy AndreoffXX100.008299707379556057436158592560616150590
11T.J. HensickX100.007668936968555363796657655444446350590
12Tyler GaudetX100.007977846877768156705157655445456250590
Scratches
1Micheal HaleyXXX100.008299366676518457425856582562635950580
2Ryan HamiltonXXX100.008179856579616259745954665144446150580
3Shane PrinceXXX100.006987787671615662415758572559606050580
4Hunter SmithX100.007881726381596152505247634544445550550
5Kurtis GabrielX100.007880726580586149504646624444445450540
6Jesse Gabrielle (R)X100.007973936873586149504746634444445550540
7Kyle Schempp (R)X100.007364935964474749614647604544445350510
TEAM AVERAGE100.00807579697461705850575665395151615059
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Chad Johnson100.00596665786156466160588761615950590
2Scott Wedgewood100.00565151766251485761566554545650560
Scratches
1Steve Michalek100.00545366795655505854533044445450550
2Brad Thiessen100.00474556654646525448493044444850500
TEAM AVERAGE100.0054546075565249585654535151545055
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Miikka SalomakiFalcons (ARI)LW/RW7586891751426101059250920133216.90%89169222.5720214145142000004551.61%3115283062.07000111383
2Ryan ReavesFalcons (ARI)RW757790167-3134920512411542615829318.08%61164221.90112334179413421184352.51%35812157062.0311157196712
3Michael BournivalFalcons (ARI)LW756976145-28131851027337511521018.40%60147119.6215193425103314101458252.20%15910965061.97120985108
4Garnet HathawayFalcons (ARI)C/LW/RW753073103-27525295929127310311910.99%69132417.6710162617861016412238.55%13365360001.5501201722110
5Colton HargroveFalcons (ARI)LW7514688201609080782311001266.06%92130417.3901123000000077.78%95465001.26003510123
6Andy AndreoffFalcons (ARI)C/LW75254267225416068422225912011.26%1985711.43189559000010348.29%7314714001.56009815024
7Tyler GaudetFalcons (ARI)C757475449670806314952674.70%87131817.5910123000000055.66%2212170000.8200248133
8Mike SisloFalcons (ARI)RW1311122313925171871273615.49%1128021.58224222000281155.56%9157011.6400014111
9T.J. HensickFalcons (ARI)C723505526134815.38%37410.6700001000000048.28%2931001.3400100000
Team Total or Average545321500821-6515859456705782269819131114.15%491996718.29609015011551754920314191645.23%28835754220191.6524505287283434
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Team Total or Average0.0000.0000.000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Andy AndreoffFalcons (ARI)C/LW271991-05-16No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Brad ThiessenFalcons (ARI)G331986-03-18No180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Chad JohnsonFalcons (ARI)G321986-07-14 7:21:33 AMNo196 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm2,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Colton HargroveFalcons (ARI)LW261992-06-25No212 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Connor BrickleyFalcons (ARI)C271992-02-25No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Garnet HathawayFalcons (ARI)C/LW/RW271991-11-23No208 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm840,000$0$0$NoLink
Hunter SmithFalcons (ARI)RW231995-09-10No208 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm692,500$0$0$NoLink
Jesse GabrielleFalcons (ARI)LW211997-06-17Yes204 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Josh ArchibaldFalcons (ARI)LW/RW261992-10-06No176 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Kurtis GabrielFalcons (ARI)RW251993-04-20No211 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm725,000$0$0$NoLink
Kyle SchemppFalcons (ARI)C251994-01-12Yes178 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Mario KempeFalcons (ARI)C/LW/RW301988-09-19No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael BournivalFalcons (ARI)LW261992-05-31No194 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Micheal HaleyFalcons (ARI)C/LW/RW311987-07-14 1:21:32 PMNo205 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm825,000$0$0$NoLink
Miikka SalomakiFalcons (ARI)LW/RW261993-03-08No203 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,225,000$0$0$NoLink
Mike SisloFalcons (ARI)RW311988-01-20No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan HamiltonFalcons (ARI)C/LW/RW321986-04-15No219 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan ReavesFalcons (ARI)RW311988-01-20No225 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$NoLink
Scott WedgewoodFalcons (ARI)G261992-08-13No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Shane PrinceFalcons (ARI)C/LW/RW261992-11-15No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Steve MichalekFalcons (ARI)G251993-08-05No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm725,000$0$0$NoLink
T.J. HensickFalcons (ARI)C331985-12-09No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Tyler GaudetFalcons (ARI)C251993-04-03No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2327.57199 Lbs6 ft11.65791,630$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael BournivalGarnet HathawayRyan Reaves40122
2Miikka Salomaki30122
3Ryan Reaves20122
4Colton HargroveTyler GaudetMichael Bournival10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Colton HargroveTyler Gaudet30122
3Garnet Hathaway20122
4Miikka Salomaki10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Michael BournivalGarnet HathawayRyan Reaves60122
2Miikka Salomaki40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Colton HargroveTyler Gaudet40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan ReavesMichael Bournival60122
2Garnet Hathaway40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan Reaves6012260122
2Michael Bournival4012240122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ryan ReavesMichael Bournival60122
2Garnet Hathaway40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Michael BournivalGarnet HathawayRyan Reaves
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Michael BournivalGarnet HathawayRyan Reaves
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Andy Andreoff, , Andy Andreoff,
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Penalty Shots
Ryan Reaves, Michael Bournival, , Garnet Hathaway,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals312000002126-511000000127520200000919-1020.33321365700902151687122887108210411310441975013538.46%11736.36%0542134140.42%481124938.51%748185640.30%160698116256551283614
2Americans10100000510-50000000000010100000510-500.000510150090215168726887108210411348813103266.67%4325.00%0542134140.42%481124938.51%748185640.30%160698116256551283614
3Barracuda532000003234-2330000002418620200000816-860.60032568800902151687203887108210411320463148617342.86%14842.86%0542134140.42%481124938.51%748185640.30%160698116256551283614
4Bears2110000012111110000008441010000047-320.50012223400902151687868871082104113783251197457.14%8537.50%0542134140.42%481124938.51%748185640.30%160698116256551283614
5Bruins1010000038-5000000000001010000038-500.0003690090215168743887108210411331141413500.00%220.00%0542134140.42%481124938.51%748185640.30%160698116256551283614
6Checkers210010001284110000007431000100054141.00012203200902151687738871082104113732814294250.00%7185.71%0542134140.42%481124938.51%748185640.30%160698116256551283614
7Comets312000002425-1202000001519-41100000096320.3332442660090215168711488710821041131324448455360.00%141121.43%0542134140.42%481124938.51%748185640.30%160698116256551283614
8Condors312000002327-4110000001091202000001318-520.33323406300902151687137887108210411310427753913753.85%10460.00%1542134140.42%481124938.51%748185640.30%160698116256551283614
9Crunch1010000048-41010000048-40000000000000.000481200902151687448871082104113281027165240.00%10100.00%0542134140.42%481124938.51%748185640.30%160698116256551283614
10Devils1010000027-51010000027-50000000000000.0002460090215168732887108210411338949000.00%20100.00%0542134140.42%481124938.51%748185640.30%160698116256551283614
11Griffins303000002026-6202000001217-51010000089-100.0002037571090215168711388710821041131334144429444.44%770.00%0542134140.42%481124938.51%748185640.30%160698116256551283614
12Gulls523000001726-921100000812-431200000914-540.400173047009021516872128871082104113110501708910330.00%16662.50%0542134140.42%481124938.51%748185640.30%160698116256551283614
13Heat302001002432-8202000001421-7100001001011-110.16724376100902151687127887108210411314050515412433.33%13838.46%0542134140.42%481124938.51%748185640.30%160698116256551283614
14IceCaps1100000011830000000000011000000118321.0001120310090215168742887108210411342161218300.00%110.00%0542134140.42%481124938.51%748185640.30%160698116256551283614
15IceHogs505000003045-1510100000710-3404000002335-1200.000305383009021516871888871082104113248821067812758.33%18175.56%0542134140.42%481124938.51%748185640.30%160698116256551283614
16Marlies10100000910-110100000910-10000000000000.00091625009021516875088710821041134571993133.33%2150.00%0542134140.42%481124938.51%748185640.30%160698116256551283614
17Monsters412010003036-6302010002130-91100000096340.50030518110902151687169887108210411316555906316743.75%151033.33%2542134140.42%481124938.51%748185640.30%160698116256551283614
18Moose11000000871000000000001100000087121.0008152300902151687408871082104113492262143266.67%6433.33%1542134140.42%481124938.51%748185640.30%160698116256551283614
19Penguins1010000067-11010000067-10000000000000.00069150090215168741887108210411329122115500.00%220.00%1542134140.42%481124938.51%748185640.30%160698116256551283614
20Phantoms1010000078-1000000000001010000078-100.000713200090215168732887108210411350126172150.00%3166.67%0542134140.42%481124938.51%748185640.30%160698116256551283614
21Pirates20101000913-410100000510-51000100043120.500916250090215168789887108210411366194237700.00%6183.33%0542134140.42%481124938.51%748185640.30%160698116256551283614
22Rampage321000002021-122000000171251010000039-640.6672036560090215168712488710821041131353581426350.00%8712.50%0542134140.42%481124938.51%748185640.30%160698116256551283614
23Reign624000003941-2413000002429-5211000001512340.3333966105009021516872208871082104113223642598117847.06%271062.96%1542134140.42%481124938.51%748185640.30%160698116256551283614
24Senators11000000642000000000001100000064221.000671300902151687468871082104113331142167342.86%110.00%0542134140.42%481124938.51%748185640.30%160698116256551283614
25Sound Tigers1000000145-1000000000001000000145-110.50045900902151687388871082104113501391422100.00%20100.00%0542134140.42%481124938.51%748185640.30%160698116256551283614
26Stars641010004431134310000028235210010001688100.8334472116109021516872388871082104113167551069515853.33%13376.92%1542134140.42%481124938.51%748185640.30%160698116256551283614
Total75254404101477546-6937162001000254274-203892403101223272-49600.400477826130340902151687301988710821041132850942179411262199342.47%24714441.70%8542134140.42%481124938.51%748185640.30%160698116256551283614
28Wild3120000021210110000001156202000001016-620.333213960009021516871318871082104113912987577457.14%161225.00%0542134140.42%481124938.51%748185640.30%160698116256551283614
29Wolf Pack1010000069-3000000000001010000069-300.000610160090215168744887108210411345914206350.00%220.00%0542134140.42%481124938.51%748185640.30%160698116256551283614
30Wolves202000001218-61010000058-310100000710-300.00012213300902151687788871082104113803753346466.67%9633.33%1542134140.42%481124938.51%748185640.30%160698116256551283614
31Wolves321000001614211000000541211000001110140.6671629451090215168711788710821041131094729409111.11%7442.86%0542134140.42%481124938.51%748185640.30%160698116256551283614
_Since Last GM Reset75254404101477546-6937162001000254274-203892403101223272-49600.400477826130340902151687301988710821041132850942179411262199342.47%24714441.70%8542134140.42%481124938.51%748185640.30%160698116256551283614
_Vs Conference57203402100373423-5030141501000213224-112761901100160199-39450.39537364510184090215168722938871082104113214572014448701577145.22%19812039.39%6542134140.42%481124938.51%748185640.30%160698116256551283614

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
7560L34778261303301928509421794112640
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
7525444101477546
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3716201000254274
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
389243101223272
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
280000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
2199342.47%24714441.70%8
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
8871082104113902151687
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
542134140.42%481124938.51%748185640.30%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
160698116256551283614


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-10-025Falcons3Barracuda8LBoxScore
3 - 2018-10-0420Stars2Falcons4WBoxScore
5 - 2018-10-0633Falcons4IceHogs8LBoxScore
7 - 2018-10-0850Reign6Falcons4LBoxScore
9 - 2018-10-1067Falcons7IceHogs12LBoxScore
10 - 2018-10-1179Monsters8Falcons9WXBoxScore
12 - 2018-10-1388Falcons3Gulls7LBoxScore
15 - 2018-10-16110Barracuda7Falcons11WBoxScore
18 - 2018-10-19130Falcons2Wild4LBoxScore
19 - 2018-10-20142Stars6Falcons9WBoxScore
22 - 2018-10-23158Falcons9Stars2WBoxScore
24 - 2018-10-25173Falcons2Admirals10LBoxScore
25 - 2018-10-26182Reign12Falcons5LBoxScore
27 - 2018-10-28202Comets10Falcons9LBoxScore
32 - 2018-11-02232Griffins10Falcons8LBoxScore
35 - 2018-11-05250Gulls8Falcons2LBoxScore
37 - 2018-11-07270Falcons6Wolf Pack9LBoxScore
39 - 2018-11-09280Falcons5IceHogs6LBoxScore
41 - 2018-11-11293Falcons7Stars6WXBoxScore
42 - 2018-11-12301Monsters10Falcons8LBoxScore
45 - 2018-11-15320Rampage6Falcons8WBoxScore
49 - 2018-11-19342Falcons3Bruins8LBoxScore
51 - 2018-11-21356Barracuda5Falcons6WBoxScore
53 - 2018-11-23372Falcons9Condors10LBoxScore
55 - 2018-11-25384Monsters12Falcons4LBoxScore
57 - 2018-11-27397Falcons4Bears7LBoxScore
59 - 2018-11-29412Falcons10Heat11LXBoxScore
60 - 2018-11-30423Admirals7Falcons12WBoxScore
63 - 2018-12-03438Falcons8Wild12LBoxScore
65 - 2018-12-05454Wolves4Falcons5WBoxScore
67 - 2018-12-07473Falcons6Senators4WBoxScore
68 - 2018-12-08483Rampage6Falcons9WBoxScore
71 - 2018-12-11500Falcons5Reign6LBoxScore
73 - 2018-12-13515Falcons3Rampage9LBoxScore
74 - 2018-12-14523IceHogs10Falcons7LBoxScore
77 - 2018-12-17544Falcons8Moose7WBoxScore
78 - 2018-12-18551Marlies10Falcons9LBoxScore
81 - 2018-12-21566Falcons4Pirates3WXBoxScore
83 - 2018-12-23579Crunch8Falcons4LBoxScore
85 - 2018-12-25588Falcons5Wolves7LBoxScore
88 - 2018-12-28610Falcons4Sound Tigers5LXXBoxScore
89 - 2018-12-29618Bears4Falcons8WBoxScore
91 - 2018-12-31637Falcons9Monsters6WBoxScore
93 - 2019-01-02649Condors9Falcons10WBoxScore
96 - 2019-01-05672Wild5Falcons11WBoxScore
98 - 2019-01-07681Falcons6Wolves3WBoxScore
101 - 2019-01-10704Devils7Falcons2LBoxScore
103 - 2019-01-12718Falcons7Phantoms8LBoxScore
106 - 2019-01-15734Reign3Falcons8WBoxScore
108 - 2019-01-17752Falcons7Wolves10LBoxScore
109 - 2019-01-18761Falcons5Barracuda8LBoxScore
111 - 2019-01-20773Gulls4Falcons6WBoxScore
115 - 2019-01-24799Checkers4Falcons7WBoxScore
117 - 2019-01-26817Falcons7IceHogs9LBoxScore
118 - 2019-01-27824Falcons11IceCaps8WBoxScore
120 - 2019-01-29834Pirates10Falcons5LBoxScore
124 - 2019-02-02860Griffins7Falcons4LBoxScore
125 - 2019-02-03870Falcons4Gulls3WBoxScore
127 - 2019-02-05886Falcons10Reign6WBoxScore
129 - 2019-02-07895Comets9Falcons6LBoxScore
131 - 2019-02-09914Falcons5Checkers4WXBoxScore
133 - 2019-02-11925Barracuda6Falcons7WBoxScore
134 - 2019-02-12934Falcons2Gulls4LBoxScore
137 - 2019-02-15957Stars9Falcons7LBoxScore
139 - 2019-02-17967Falcons4Condors8LBoxScore
140 - 2019-02-18981Falcons8Griffins9LBoxScore
142 - 2019-02-20991Heat11Falcons7LBoxScore
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
145 - 2019-02-231016Falcons7Admirals9LBoxScore
146 - 2019-02-241022Heat10Falcons7LBoxScore
148 - 2019-02-261037Falcons9Comets6WBoxScore
150 - 2019-02-281053Reign8Falcons7LBoxScore
153 - 2019-03-031078Stars6Falcons8WBoxScore
154 - 2019-03-041086Falcons5Americans10LBoxScore
158 - 2019-03-081113Penguins7Falcons6LBoxScore
164 - 2019-03-141142Wolves8Falcons5LBoxScore
170 - 2019-03-201177Wolves-Falcons-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
1 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,737,190$ 1,820,750$ 1,750,750$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 1,735,140$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 6 10,648$ 63,888$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
201875254404101477546-6937162001000254274-203892403101223272-4960477826130340902151687301988710821041132850942179411262199342.47%24714441.70%8542134140.42%481124938.51%748185640.30%160698116256551283614
Total Regular Season75254404101477546-6937162001000254274-203892403101223272-4960477826130340902151687301988710821041132850942179411262199342.47%24714441.70%8542134140.42%481124938.51%748185640.30%160698116256551283614