´╗┐

Phantoms

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Cam Baker | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 59
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jesper BrattXX100.006942958863708078548470672559607550690
2Jannik HansenXX100.007155897873626359567156682575796450630
3Blake PietilaXX100.008445896672658261575555766358586450620
4Chandler StephensonX100.006742997973628655505958762560626550620
5Jayce HawrylukXX100.008945886767548860576170572555556850610
6Alexandre GrenierX100.007878786878808757505256675355556250600
7Mikhail Vorobyev (R)X100.006141957172547563565758602545456150580
8Tyler Moy (R)XX100.007971966271667150634747634544445650550
9Matheson IacopelliXX100.007776806776596247504346614444445350530
10Erik GustafssonX100.007843878365868785257762627561627250690
11Carl DahlstromX100.007345946186768560255347847558586250660
12Taylor ChorneyX100.007143897771614753255148752561626050620
13Klas DahlbeckX100.008766816978706054255148692561616050620
14Matt HunwickX100.006342907572695256255247692571725850620
15Mark FraserX100.007883666383717846254141663963645250610
16Andrei Mironov (R)X100.008445677273564652255550722544446150600
Scratches
1Dominik SimonXX100.007844917769658070357360552559606650630
2Eric TangradiX100.007883676583737761505759675652526350610
3Justin KirklandXX100.007270776470808754505648614645455850570
4Brett BulmerXX100.00718064725964635468534959504545150550
5Garrett MitchellX100.006568586168707550633956565344445650530
6Nate ProsserX100.007644956976546760254047732566685850620
7Adam ClendeningX100.006371436771626361256342614055555550580
8Zac LeslieX100.007164876664707648254040593844445250560
9Reece ScarlettX100.006766696266657046253640563844444950530
10Sergey Zborovskiy (R)X100.007374726874495141252839583744444850520
TEAM AVERAGE100.00745981707266715741545265405455585060
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jean-Francois Berube100.00526581664953505749493047485350540
2Richard Bachman100.00485265624648505448483048484950500
Scratches
1Michael Leighton100.00505366764849515549493044445150520
2Mac Carruth100.00475164754547505347483044444950510
TEAM AVERAGE100.0049556970474950554849304646515052
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam ClendeningPhantoms (Phi)D261992-10-25No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Alexandre GrenierPhantoms (Phi)RW271991-09-04No200 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm725,000$0$0$NoLink
Andrei MironovPhantoms (Phi)D241994-07-29Yes194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Blake PietilaPhantoms (Phi)LW/RW261993-02-20No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Brett BulmerPhantoms (Phi)LW/RW261993-04-26No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Carl DahlstromPhantoms (Phi)D241995-01-27No231 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Chandler StephensonPhantoms (Phi)C251994-04-22No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm875,000$0$0$NoLink
Dominik SimonPhantoms (Phi)C/LW241994-08-08No190 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Eric TangradiPhantoms (Phi)LW281990-07-14 7:21:32 AMNo221 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Erik GustafssonPhantoms (Phi)D271992-03-13No176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$NoLink
Garrett MitchellPhantoms (Phi)RW281991-02-09No198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Jannik HansenPhantoms (Phi)LW/RW311987-07-14 1:21:32 PMNo194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Jayce HawrylukPhantoms (Phi)C/RW231995-12-31No186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Jean-Francois BerubePhantoms (Phi)G271991-07-13No177 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Jesper BrattPhantoms (Phi)LW/RW201998-07-30No175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Justin KirklandPhantoms (Phi)C/LW221996-08-01No183 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Klas DahlbeckPhantoms (Phi)D281991-07-06No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Mac CarruthPhantoms (Phi)G271992-03-25No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Mark FraserPhantoms (Phi)D311987-07-14 1:21:32 PMNo220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Matheson IacopelliPhantoms (Phi)LW/RW251994-05-15No207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Matt HunwickPhantoms (Phi)D321986-07-14 7:21:32 AMNo200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm2,250,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael LeightonPhantoms (Phi)G381981-05-18No186 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Mikhail VorobyevPhantoms (Phi)C221997-01-05Yes194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Nate ProsserPhantoms (Phi)D311987-07-14 1:21:32 PMNo206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Reece ScarlettPhantoms (Phi)D261993-03-30No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Richard BachmanPhantoms (Phi)G301988-07-25No183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Sergey ZborovskiyPhantoms (Phi)D221997-02-21Yes197 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Taylor ChorneyPhantoms (Phi)D301988-07-14 7:21:32 PMNo191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Tyler MoyPhantoms (Phi)C/RW231995-07-18Yes201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Zac LesliePhantoms (Phi)D251994-01-30No174 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3026.60196 Lbs6 ft11.33499,167$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Chandler Stephenson40122
2Alexandre Grenier30122
3Blake PietilaMikhail Vorobyev20122
4Chandler Stephenson10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt Hunwick40122
2Erik GustafssonKlas Dahlbeck30122
3Carl Dahlstrom20122
4Mark Fraser10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Chandler Stephenson60122
2Alexandre Grenier40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt Hunwick60122
2Erik GustafssonKlas Dahlbeck40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Chandler Stephenson40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt Hunwick60122
2Erik GustafssonKlas Dahlbeck40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Matt Hunwick60122
240122Erik GustafssonKlas Dahlbeck40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Chandler Stephenson40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt Hunwick60122
2Erik GustafssonKlas Dahlbeck40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Chandler StephensonMatt Hunwick
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Chandler StephensonMatt Hunwick
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Mikhail Vorobyev, Blake Pietila, Mikhail Vorobyev, Blake Pietila
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Carl Dahlstrom, , Mark FraserCarl Dahlstrom, Mark Fraser
Penalty Shots
, , Chandler Stephenson, ,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
38 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,497,500$ 1,470,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT