Phantoms

GP: 3 | W: 2 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 4
GF: 5 | GA: 1 | PP%: 75.00% | PK%: 80.00%
GM : Cam Baker | Morale : 52 | Team Overall : 59
Next Games vs Devils
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Mark LetestuX97.007143957069649674906460847073746952680
2Chandler StephensonX97.006341957469629159566459812554546652630
3Eric TangradiX98.008283806583747666506167696444446852630
4Jannik HansenXX99.007155897873626359567156682575796452630
5Dominik SimonXX100.007643857364597966396962612547476652610
6Alexandre GrenierX100.007578696878808659254855635244446152590
7Mikhail Vorobyev (R)X100.008176916576666859745756665344446252590
8Blake PietilaXX100.007569886669717555504758635545456152570
9Matt HunwickX100.007756857569747458255250822572736452670
10Erik GustafssonX100.007343947174768072256556632554556652640
11Nate ProsserX100.007655896975636557255048792567686152640
12Carl DahlstromX100.006543996184748758256247752545456252630
13Klas DahlbeckX100.008766816978706054255148692561616052630
14Taylor ChorneyX100.007143897771614753255148752561626052620
15Mark FraserX100.007883666383717846254141663963645252610
16Andrei Mironov (R)X100.008445677273564652255550722544446152600
Scratches
1Jayce Hawryluk (R)XX100.006666666766687061766156595344446049580
2Matheson Iacopelli (R)XX100.008176936776636655694758655544446149580
3Brett BulmerXX100.00718064725964635468534959504545149550
4Tyler Moy (R)XX100.007971966271667150634747634544445649550
5Justin Kirkland (R)XX100.007568906468697550634747614544445549550
6Garrett MitchellX100.006568586168707550633956565344445649530
7Adam ClendeningX100.006670576770525449254140593855555149550
8Reece ScarlettX100.006766696266657046253640563844444949540
9Zac LeslieX100.007264896664616645253440583844445049540
10Sergey Zborovskiy (R)X100.007374726874495141252839583744444849530
TEAM AVERAGE99.65746381687266705644525167405252575160
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jean-Francois Berube98.00575352666549435861577847485652550
2Richard Bachman100.00536075625254505751513048485352540
Scratches
1Michael Leighton100.00485468764549505449493044445049520
2Mac Carruth100.00475164754547505347483044444949510
TEAM AVERAGE99.5051556570525048565251424646525153
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Chandler StephensonPhantoms (Phi)C34260004681450.00%36722.3712311000011152.54%5901001.7900000110
2Dominik SimonPhantoms (Phi)C/LW3033020476140.00%05919.7300000000020033.33%1812001.0100000000
3Mark LetestuPhantoms (Phi)RW312310053102610.00%37123.9611211000030075.00%816000.8311000001
4Taylor ChorneyPhantoms (Phi)D3022-200241010.00%24414.940000000001000.00%000000.8900000000
5Alexandre GrenierPhantoms (Phi)RW320220034202100.00%65719.0400000000000033.33%310000.7000000100
6Matt HunwickPhantoms (Phi)D3022-100556030.00%57224.080111100004000.00%002000.5500000000
7Erik GustafssonPhantoms (Phi)D31012003821050.00%25719.021011000003000.00%031000.3500000000
8Andrei MironovPhantoms (Phi)D3011100020200.00%1258.460000000000000.00%002000.7900000000
9Nate ProsserPhantoms (Phi)D3011-100162020.00%37023.64000010000400100.00%102000.2800000000
10Klas DahlbeckPhantoms (Phi)D3011240430000.00%25518.540000000001000.00%002000.3600000000
11Jannik HansenPhantoms (Phi)LW/RW3101-1005753320.00%16220.780000000002000.00%254000.3200000000
12Mikhail VorobyevPhantoms (Phi)C3101-2008320150.00%05518.4600000000010030.00%1000000.3600000000
13Mark FraserPhantoms (Phi)D3000-100420000.00%23712.490000000000000.00%102000.0000000000
14Blake PietilaPhantoms (Phi)LW/RW3000-140131000.00%05418.0300000000010050.00%201000.0000000000
15Eric TangradiPhantoms (Phi)LW3000055768010.00%06622.1800001000030066.67%921000.0011010000
16Carl DahlstromPhantoms (Phi)D3000-200211010.00%34515.280000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average48101424-3155587054102818.52%3390318.813474120000311148.67%1131326000.5322010211
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jean-Francois BerubePhantoms (Phi)32100.8862.601850087050001.000230001
Team Total or Average32100.8862.601850087050001.000230001


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Adam ClendeningPhantoms (Phi)D251992-10-25No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$600,000$600,000$Link
Alexandre GrenierPhantoms (Phi)RW271991-09-04No200 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm725,000$725,000$725,000$725,000$Link
Andrei MironovPhantoms (Phi)D241994-07-29Yes194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & FarmLink
Blake PietilaPhantoms (Phi)LW/RW251993-02-20No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Brett BulmerPhantoms (Phi)LW/RW251993-04-26No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm870,000$Link
Carl DahlstromPhantoms (Phi)D231995-01-27No231 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$Link
Chandler StephensonPhantoms (Phi)C241994-04-22No204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm875,000$875,000$875,000$875,000$Link
Dominik SimonPhantoms (Phi)C/LW241994-08-08No176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Eric TangradiPhantoms (Phi)LW281990-07-14 7:21:32 AMNo221 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Erik GustafssonPhantoms (Phi)D261992-03-13No176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$1,200,000$Link
Garrett MitchellPhantoms (Phi)RW271991-02-09No198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Jannik HansenPhantoms (Phi)LW/RW311987-07-14 1:21:32 PMNo194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$Link
Jayce HawrylukPhantoms (Phi)C/RW221995-12-31Yes186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$Link
Jean-Francois BerubePhantoms (Phi)C271991-07-13No177 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Justin KirklandPhantoms (Phi)C/LW221996-08-01Yes183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$Link
Klas DahlbeckPhantoms (Phi)D271991-07-06No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$850,000$850,000$Link
Mac CarruthPhantoms (Phi)G261992-03-25No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Mark FraserPhantoms (Phi)D311987-07-14 1:21:32 PMNo220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm600,000$Link
Mark LetestuPhantoms (Phi)RW321986-07-14 7:21:32 AMNo197 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm1,800,000$1,800,000$1,800,000$1,800,000$Link
Matheson IacopelliPhantoms (Phi)LW/RW241994-05-15Yes207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$Link
Matt HunwickPhantoms (Phi)D321986-07-14 7:21:32 AMNo200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm2,250,000$2,250,000$2,250,000$Link
Michael LeightonPhantoms (Phi)C371981-05-18No186 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Mikhail VorobyevPhantoms (Phi)C211997-01-05Yes207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$925,000$Link
Nate ProsserPhantoms (Phi)D311987-07-14 1:21:32 PMNo201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$650,000$Link
Reece ScarlettPhantoms (Phi)D251993-03-30No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$650,000$Link
Richard BachmanPhantoms (Phi)D301988-07-25No183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm600,000$Link
Sergey ZborovskiyPhantoms (Phi)D211997-02-21Yes197 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$Link
Taylor ChorneyPhantoms (Phi)D301988-07-14 7:21:32 PMNo191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$Link
Tyler MoyPhantoms (Phi)C/RW231995-07-18Yes201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Zac LesliePhantoms (Phi)D241994-01-30No174 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3026.47196 Lbs6 ft12.37754,833$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Eric TangradiChandler StephensonMark Letestu40122
2Jannik HansenDominik SimonAlexandre Grenier30122
3Blake PietilaMikhail VorobyevMark Letestu20122
4Chandler StephensonEric TangradiJannik Hansen10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt HunwickNate Prosser40122
2Erik GustafssonKlas Dahlbeck30122
3Carl DahlstromTaylor Chorney20122
4Mark FraserAndrei Mironov10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Eric TangradiChandler StephensonMark Letestu60122
2Jannik HansenDominik SimonAlexandre Grenier40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt HunwickNate Prosser60122
2Erik GustafssonKlas Dahlbeck40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mark LetestuEric Tangradi60122
2Chandler StephensonJannik Hansen40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt HunwickNate Prosser60122
2Erik GustafssonKlas Dahlbeck40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mark Letestu60122Matt HunwickNate Prosser60122
2Eric Tangradi40122Erik GustafssonKlas Dahlbeck40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Mark LetestuEric Tangradi60122
2Chandler StephensonJannik Hansen40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt HunwickNate Prosser60122
2Erik GustafssonKlas Dahlbeck40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Eric TangradiChandler StephensonMark LetestuMatt HunwickNate Prosser
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Eric TangradiChandler StephensonMark LetestuMatt HunwickNate Prosser
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Mikhail Vorobyev, Blake Pietila, Dominik SimonMikhail Vorobyev, Blake PietilaDominik Simon
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Carl Dahlstrom, Taylor Chorney, Mark FraserCarl DahlstromTaylor Chorney, Mark Fraser
Penalty Shots
Mark Letestu, Eric Tangradi, Chandler Stephenson, Jannik Hansen, Dominik Simon
Goalie
#1 : Jean-Francois Berube, #2 : Richard Bachman


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Devils21000010725110000005141000001021141.00078150011823951632328176363266.67%3166.67%0214250.00%173351.52%173844.74%592352297341
2Penguins1010000046-2000000000001010000046-200.000461000118215516323421792211100.00%20100.00%0214250.00%173351.52%173844.74%592352297341
Since Last GM Reset311000101183110000005142010001067-140.66711142500118254516323703415584375.00%5180.00%0214250.00%173351.52%173844.74%592352297341
Total311000101183110000005142010001067-140.66711142500118254516323703415584375.00%5180.00%0214250.00%173351.52%173844.74%592352297341
Vs Conference311000101183110000005142010001067-140.66711142500118254516323703415584375.00%5180.00%0214250.00%173351.52%173844.74%592352297341
Vs Division311000101183110000005142010001067-140.66711142500118254516323703415584375.00%5180.00%0214250.00%173351.52%173844.74%592352297341

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
34W1111425547034155800
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3110010118
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000051
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
201001067
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
210000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
4375.00%5180.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
5163231182
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
214250.00%173351.52%173844.74%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
592352297341


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-09-177Phantoms2Devils1WXXBoxScore
2 - 2018-09-1816Phantoms4Penguins6LBoxScore
3 - 2018-09-1929Devils1Phantoms5WBoxScore
5 - 2018-09-2151Penguins-Phantoms-
7 - 2018-09-2374Phantoms-Sound Tigers-
8 - 2018-09-2485Sound Tigers-Phantoms-
9 - 2018-09-2590Phantoms-Devils-
11 - 2018-09-27112Wolf Pack-Phantoms-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
15 - 2018-10-01138Checkers-Phantoms-
16 - 2018-10-02153Phantoms-Wolf Pack-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
4 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,264,500$ 2,061,700$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 14 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT