´╗┐

Phantoms

GP: 5 | W: 1 | L: 4 | OTL: 0 | P: 2
GF: 22 | GA: 32 | PP%: 66.67% | PK%: 40.00%
GM : Cam Baker | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 58
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jesper Bratt (R)XX100.006741918862708074567571704558587350680
2Chandler StephensonX100.006341957469629159566459812554546650630
3Jannik HansenXX100.007155897873626359567156682575796450630
4Mikhail Vorobyev (R)X100.008176916576666859745756665344446250590
5Alexandre GrenierX100.007578696878808659254855635244446150580
6Jayce Hawryluk (R)XX100.006666666766687061766156595344446050580
7Blake PietilaXX100.007569886669717555504758635545456150570
8Matheson Iacopelli (R)XX100.008176936776636655694758655544446150570
9Tyler Moy (R)XX100.007971966271667150634747634544445650550
10Matt HunwickX100.007756857569747458255250822572736450670
11Erik GustafssonX100.007343947174768072256556632554556650640
12Carl DahlstromX100.006543996184748758256247752545456250630
13Taylor ChorneyX100.007143897771614753255148752561626050620
14Klas DahlbeckX100.008766816978706054255148692561616050620
15Mark FraserX100.007883666383717846254141663963645250610
16Andrei Mironov (R)X100.008445677273564652255550722544446150600
Scratches
1Eric TangradiX100.008283806583747666506167696444446850630
2Dominik SimonXX100.007643857364597966396962612547476650610
3Brett BulmerXX100.00718064725964635468534959504545150550
4Justin Kirkland (R)XX100.007568906468697550634747614544445550540
5Garrett MitchellX100.006568586168707550633956565344445650530
6Nate ProsserX100.007655896975636557255048792567686150640
7Adam ClendeningX100.006670576770525449254140593855555150540
8Zac LeslieX100.007264896664616645253440583844445050540
9Reece ScarlettX100.006766696266657046253640563844444950530
10Sergey Zborovskiy (R)X100.007374726874495141252839583744444850520
TEAM AVERAGE100.00746281697266705643525266395152575059
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Richard Bachman100.00536075625254505751513048485350540
2Jean-Francois Berube100.00575352666549435861577847485650540
Scratches
1Michael Leighton100.00485468764549505449493044445050520
2Mac Carruth100.00475164754547505347483044444950510
TEAM AVERAGE100.0051556570525048565251424646525053
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Matt HunwickPhantoms (Phi)D54711-2005836171611.11%812525.123145900004000.00%043101.7500000011
2Chandler StephensonPhantoms (Phi)C53710-400363819307.89%712525.0103317000000034.91%106165001.6000000000
3Alexandre GrenierPhantoms (Phi)RW5426-42010664210319.52%38917.910220600000000.00%282011.3400020100
4Carl DahlstromPhantoms (Phi)D513410002107310.00%35911.921011000000000.00%002001.3400000001
5Erik GustafssonPhantoms (Phi)D5123-5552323584.35%48917.841014400004000.00%075000.6700001000
6Mikhail VorobyevPhantoms (Phi)C5123-30035184165.56%27014.0100000000000043.75%4873000.8600000000
7Blake PietilaPhantoms (Phi)LW/RW5112-4552520585.00%26913.8800000000000020.00%550000.5800100000
8Mark FraserPhantoms (Phi)D5011-475030040.00%1295.910000000000000.00%000000.6800001000
9Klas DahlbeckPhantoms (Phi)D5011-500757250.00%58917.980000400004000.00%013000.2200000000
Team Total or Average45152641-3037252843194691217.73%3574716.62561111320000120036.65%1614823111.1000122112
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Team Total or Average0.0000.0000.000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Adam ClendeningPhantoms (Phi)D261992-10-25No196 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Alexandre GrenierPhantoms (Phi)RW271991-09-04No200 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm725,000$0$0$NoLink
Andrei MironovPhantoms (Phi)D241994-07-29Yes194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Blake PietilaPhantoms (Phi)LW/RW261993-02-20No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Brett BulmerPhantoms (Phi)LW/RW251993-04-26No212 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm870,000$0$0$NoLink
Carl DahlstromPhantoms (Phi)D241995-01-27No231 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Chandler StephensonPhantoms (Phi)C241994-04-22No204 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm875,000$0$0$NoLink
Dominik SimonPhantoms (Phi)C/LW241994-08-08No176 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Eric TangradiPhantoms (Phi)LW281990-07-14 7:21:32 AMNo221 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Erik GustafssonPhantoms (Phi)D271992-03-13No176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm1,200,000$0$0$NoLink
Garrett MitchellPhantoms (Phi)RW281991-02-09No198 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Jannik HansenPhantoms (Phi)LW/RW311987-07-14 1:21:32 PMNo194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Jayce HawrylukPhantoms (Phi)C/RW231995-12-31Yes186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Jean-Francois BerubePhantoms (Phi)G271991-07-13No177 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Jesper BrattPhantoms (Phi)LW/RW201998-07-30Yes171 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Justin KirklandPhantoms (Phi)C/LW221996-08-01Yes183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Klas DahlbeckPhantoms (Phi)D271991-07-06No207 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Mac CarruthPhantoms (Phi)G271992-03-25No190 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Mark FraserPhantoms (Phi)D311987-07-14 1:21:32 PMNo220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Matheson IacopelliPhantoms (Phi)LW/RW241994-05-15Yes207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Matt HunwickPhantoms (Phi)D321986-07-14 7:21:32 AMNo200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm2,250,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael LeightonPhantoms (Phi)G371981-05-18No186 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Mikhail VorobyevPhantoms (Phi)C221997-01-05Yes207 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Nate ProsserPhantoms (Phi)D311987-07-14 1:21:32 PMNo201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Reece ScarlettPhantoms (Phi)D261993-03-30No175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Richard BachmanPhantoms (Phi)G301988-07-25No183 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Sergey ZborovskiyPhantoms (Phi)D221997-02-21Yes197 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Taylor ChorneyPhantoms (Phi)D301988-07-14 7:21:32 PMNo191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Tyler MoyPhantoms (Phi)C/RW231995-07-18Yes201 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Zac LesliePhantoms (Phi)D251994-01-30No174 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3026.43195 Lbs6 ft12.33711,500$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Chandler Stephenson40122
2Alexandre Grenier30122
3Blake PietilaMikhail Vorobyev20122
4Chandler Stephenson10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt Hunwick40122
2Erik GustafssonKlas Dahlbeck30122
3Carl Dahlstrom20122
4Mark Fraser10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Chandler Stephenson60122
2Alexandre Grenier40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt Hunwick60122
2Erik GustafssonKlas Dahlbeck40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Chandler Stephenson40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt Hunwick60122
2Erik GustafssonKlas Dahlbeck40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Matt Hunwick60122
240122Erik GustafssonKlas Dahlbeck40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Chandler Stephenson40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Matt Hunwick60122
2Erik GustafssonKlas Dahlbeck40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Chandler StephensonMatt Hunwick
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Chandler StephensonMatt Hunwick
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Mikhail Vorobyev, Blake Pietila, Mikhail Vorobyev, Blake Pietila
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Carl Dahlstrom, , Mark FraserCarl Dahlstrom, Mark Fraser
Penalty Shots
, , Chandler Stephenson, ,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Bruins514000002232-1021100000871303000001425-1120.200223759005512024580748741795845679666.67%10640.00%04515529.03%215538.18%2810127.72%11981103458135
Total514000002232-1021100000871303000001425-1120.200223759005512024580748741795845679666.67%10640.00%04515529.03%215538.18%2810127.72%11981103458135
_Since Last GM Reset514000002232-1021100000871303000001425-1120.200223759005512024580748741795845679666.67%10640.00%04515529.03%215538.18%2810127.72%11981103458135
_Vs Conference514000002232-1021100000871303000001425-1120.200223759005512024580748741795845679666.67%10640.00%04515529.03%215538.18%2810127.72%11981103458135

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
52L122375924517958456700
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
51400002232
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
211000087
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
30300001425
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
130100
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
9666.67%10640.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
807487455120
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
4515529.03%215538.18%2810127.72%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
11981103458135


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-10-022Phantoms5Bruins9LBoxScore
3 - 2018-10-0410Phantoms2Bruins7LBoxScore
5 - 2018-10-0618Bruins4Phantoms3LXBoxScore
7 - 2018-10-0826Bruins3Phantoms5WBoxScore
9 - 2018-10-1034Phantoms7Bruins9LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
36 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,134,500$ 1,931,700$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 2 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
2018514000002232-1021100000871303000001425-112223759005512024580748741795845679666.67%10640.00%04515529.03%215538.18%2810127.72%11981103458135
Total Playoff514000002232-1021100000871303000001425-112223759005512024580748741795845679666.67%10640.00%04515529.03%215538.18%2810127.72%11981103458135