´╗┐

Sound Tigers

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Rob Cammaert | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 59
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Oskar SundqvistXXX100.007945908177677862696871822556577450670
2Marcus SorensenXX100.007653907965658560376372672556577050630
3Matt BeleskeyX100.007576717276677157505747694568705950600
4Colin McDonaldX100.008379926579737856505154695153536250590
5Mike BlundenX100.008381886881687255505250704859605950590
6Colin GreeningXX100.008378956578778450634746674453535850580
7Anthony PelusoX100.008090576590575952504747694564645550570
8Anthony CamaraX100.007570886370545552505247624544445550540
9Jonas SiegenthalerX100.007745886882648557255247812549496150650
10Brian LashoffX100.008382856882738050254339703763645550630
11Calle RosenX100.007065817065757962256246644455556050620
12Ian McCoshenX100.008746877780626653254548662553535950620
13Andrew MacWilliamX100.007681636881707747253541643956565350590
14Ben ThomasX100.007569886269778549254040643855555450590
15Jeff SchultzX100.008988906588565946253740673844445350580
16Julian MelchioriX100.008081766881636748253445644348485450580
17Stuart PercyX100.007269795869727852254941603944445450570
Scratches
1John McCarron (R)XX100.008180836780596059745658665544446350590
2Rich CluneX100.006472456272636751504747604559595350540
3Austin CarrollXX100.006479306479484949503853585055555250510
4Nathan NoelX100.006463676563586147594445554344445150510
TEAM AVERAGE100.00777178687765715342494966405354585059
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Tom McCollum100.00536480854955525852523044445450560
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0053648085495552585252304444545056
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Andrew MacWilliamSound Tigers (NYI)D291990-03-24No223 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Anthony CamaraSound Tigers (NYI)LW251993-09-03No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Anthony PelusoSound Tigers (NYI)RW291990-04-18No235 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm690,000$0$0$NoLink
Austin CarrollSound Tigers (NYI)LW/RW251994-03-25No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Ben ThomasSound Tigers (NYI)D231996-05-27No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Brian LashoffSound Tigers (NYI)D271991-07-16No221 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Calle RosenSound Tigers (NYI)D251994-02-02No176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$NoLink
Colin GreeningSound Tigers (NYI)C/LW321987-03-09No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Colin McDonaldSound Tigers (NYI)RW331985-07-14 1:21:32 AMNo219 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm725,000$0$0$NoLink
Ian McCoshenSound Tigers (NYI)D231995-08-04No217 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Jeff SchultzSound Tigers (NYI)D311987-07-14 1:21:32 PMNo217 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
John McCarronSound Tigers (NYI)C/RW271992-04-16Yes218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Jonas SiegenthalerSound Tigers (NYI)D221997-05-06No220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Julian MelchioriSound Tigers (NYI)D271991-12-06No214 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Marcus SorensenSound Tigers (NYI)LW/RW271992-04-07No175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Matt BeleskeySound Tigers (NYI)LW291989-07-14 1:21:32 AMNo203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm4,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Mike BlundenSound Tigers (NYI)RW311987-07-14 1:21:32 PMNo217 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm880,000$0$0$NoLink
Nathan NoelSound Tigers (NYI)C221997-06-21No174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Oskar SundqvistSound Tigers (NYI)C/LW/RW251994-03-23No209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Rich CluneSound Tigers (NYI)LW301988-07-14 7:21:32 PMNo207 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Stuart PercySound Tigers (NYI)D261993-05-17No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm835,000$0$0$NoLink
Tom McCollumSound Tigers (NYI)G291989-12-06No226 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2227.14207 Lbs6 ft20.73612,727$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Marcus Sorensen40122
230122
3Anthony Peluso20122
4Marcus Sorensen10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ian McCoshen40122
2Julian Melchiori30122
3Jeff SchultzBen Thomas20122
4Jonas SiegenthalerCalle Rosen10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Marcus Sorensen60122
240122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ian McCoshen60122
2Julian Melchiori40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Marcus Sorensen40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ian McCoshen60122
2Julian Melchiori40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Ian McCoshen60122
240122Julian Melchiori40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Marcus Sorensen40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ian McCoshen60122
2Julian Melchiori40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Marcus SorensenIan McCoshen
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Marcus SorensenIan McCoshen
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Anthony Peluso, , Anthony Peluso,
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Andrew MacWilliam, Jeff Schultz, Ben ThomasAndrew MacWilliamJeff Schultz, Ben Thomas
Penalty Shots
, , Marcus Sorensen, ,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
38 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,348,000$ 1,348,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT