´╗┐

Sound Tigers

GP: 5 | W: 1 | L: 4 | OTL: 0 | P: 2
GF: 14 | GA: 33 | PP%: 20.00% | PK%: 63.16%
GM : Rob Cammaert | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 57
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Marcus SorensenXX100.007162947559577659445670722549496850610
2Oskar SundqvistXXX100.007644896977577661726055782552536450610
3Matt BeleskeyX100.008899627276586763335055582569715950590
4Mike BlundenX100.008381886881687255505250704859605950590
5Anthony PelusoX100.008786906586535355504557725459596050580
6Colin GreeningXX100.008179856579717655504858655544446150580
7Colin McDonaldX100.008279896579646754505351664844445950570
8Anthony CamaraX100.007570886370545552505247624544445550540
9Ian McCoshenX100.008460817781677157254349712547476050630
10Brian LashoffX100.008379936879768448253641683958595650620
11Julian MelchioriX100.008481906881667148253941663946465550590
12Jeff SchultzX100.008988906588565946253740673844445350580
13Ben Thomas (R)X100.007371786271778550254341603944445350580
14Andrew MacWilliamX100.007478646878687446253739603745455150570
15Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X100.007979786879657145253441623944445250570
16Calle Rosen (R)X100.007366896566667051254641603944445450560
17Stuart PercyX100.007469855869656953254943614144445550560
Scratches
1Rich CluneX100.006472456272636751504747604559595350540
2Austin CarrollXX100.007678726478576049504151614844445550530
3John McCarronXX100.00708064625947555264484757504444150510
4Nathan Noel (R)X100.006563716563525445563846554444445050490
TEAM AVERAGE100.00787480667562685240454864404949545057
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Tom McCollum100.00585569856060556259583044445850590
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0058556985606055625958304444585059
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Marcus SorensenSound Tigers (NYI)LW/RW5437-555766420276.25%111322.7401149000010028.57%28132001.2300010010
2Ian McCoshenSound Tigers (NYI)D5235-81210973820125.26%912024.00202610000012010.00%021000.8300011100
3Anthony PelusoSound Tigers (NYI)RW5123-30037269133.85%16112.4000000000000050.00%440000.9700000000
4Julian MelchioriSound Tigers (NYI)D5033-155452013120.00%59118.260000500009000.00%035000.6600010000
5Andrew MacWilliamSound Tigers (NYI)D5011100004120.00%081.610002100000000.00%000002.4900000000
6Jeff SchultzSound Tigers (NYI)D5011-4175712030.00%15210.540000000003000.00%000000.3800001000
7Ben ThomasSound Tigers (NYI)D5011-400023220.00%15310.600000000001000.00%001000.3800000000
8Calle RosenSound Tigers (NYI)D5000-200002220.00%1255.010000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
9Jonas SiegenthalerSound Tigers (NYI)D5000-200205130.00%1255.010000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average4571421-283925322816468764.27%2055012.2421312260000280131.25%32229000.7600032110
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Team Total or Average0.0000.0000.000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Andrew MacWilliamSound Tigers (NYI)D291990-03-24No223 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Anthony CamaraSound Tigers (NYI)LW251993-09-03No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Anthony PelusoSound Tigers (NYI)RW291990-04-18No235 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm690,000$0$0$NoLink
Austin CarrollSound Tigers (NYI)LW/RW251994-03-25No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Ben ThomasSound Tigers (NYI)D221996-05-27Yes187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Brian LashoffSound Tigers (NYI)D271991-07-16No221 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Calle RosenSound Tigers (NYI)D251994-02-02Yes176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$0$0$NoLink
Colin GreeningSound Tigers (NYI)C/LW321987-03-09No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Colin McDonaldSound Tigers (NYI)RW331985-07-14 1:21:32 AMNo219 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm725,000$0$0$NoLink
Ian McCoshenSound Tigers (NYI)D231995-08-04No217 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Jeff SchultzSound Tigers (NYI)D311987-07-14 1:21:32 PMNo217 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,500,000$0$0$NoLink
John McCarronSound Tigers (NYI)C/RW271992-04-16No218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Jonas SiegenthalerSound Tigers (NYI)D211997-05-06Yes220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Julian MelchioriSound Tigers (NYI)D271991-12-06No214 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm675,000$0$0$NoLink
Marcus SorensenSound Tigers (NYI)LW/RW271992-04-07No175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm825,000$0$0$NoLink
Matt BeleskeySound Tigers (NYI)LW291989-07-14 1:21:32 AMNo203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm4,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Mike BlundenSound Tigers (NYI)RW311987-07-14 1:21:32 PMNo217 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm880,000$0$0$NoLink
Nathan NoelSound Tigers (NYI)C211997-06-21Yes174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Oskar SundqvistSound Tigers (NYI)C/LW/RW251994-03-23No209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Rich CluneSound Tigers (NYI)LW301988-07-14 7:21:32 PMNo207 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Stuart PercySound Tigers (NYI)D251993-05-17No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm835,000$0$0$NoLink
Tom McCollumSound Tigers (NYI)G291989-12-06No226 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2226.95207 Lbs6 ft21.73930,909$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Marcus Sorensen40122
230122
3Anthony Peluso20122
4Marcus Sorensen10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ian McCoshen40122
2Julian Melchiori30122
3Jeff SchultzBen Thomas20122
4Jonas SiegenthalerCalle Rosen10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Marcus Sorensen60122
240122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ian McCoshen60122
2Julian Melchiori40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Marcus Sorensen40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ian McCoshen60122
2Julian Melchiori40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Ian McCoshen60122
240122Julian Melchiori40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Marcus Sorensen40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ian McCoshen60122
2Julian Melchiori40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Marcus SorensenIan McCoshen
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Marcus SorensenIan McCoshen
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Anthony Peluso, , Anthony Peluso,
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Andrew MacWilliam, Jeff Schultz, Ben ThomasAndrew MacWilliamJeff Schultz, Ben Thomas
Penalty Shots
, , Marcus Sorensen, ,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Senators514000001433-1921100000713-630300000720-1320.200142640003650242739178017554739210220.00%19763.16%03114121.99%228625.58%179917.17%10163109518934
Total514000001433-1921100000713-630300000720-1320.200142640003650242739178017554739210220.00%19763.16%03114121.99%228625.58%179917.17%10163109518934
_Since Last GM Reset514000001433-1921100000713-630300000720-1320.200142640003650242739178017554739210220.00%19763.16%03114121.99%228625.58%179917.17%10163109518934
_Vs Conference514000001433-1921100000713-630300000720-1320.200142640003650242739178017554739210220.00%19763.16%03114121.99%228625.58%179917.17%10163109518934

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
52L214264024217554739200
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
51400001433
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2110000713
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3030000720
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
140000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
10220.00%19763.16%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
73917803650
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
3114121.99%228625.58%179917.17%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
10163109518934


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-10-024Sound Tigers1Senators7LBoxScore
3 - 2018-10-0412Sound Tigers4Senators9LBoxScore
5 - 2018-10-0620Senators3Sound Tigers4WBoxScore
7 - 2018-10-0828Senators10Sound Tigers3LBoxScore
9 - 2018-10-1036Sound Tigers2Senators4LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
36 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,048,000$ 1,878,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
2018514000001433-1921100000713-630300000720-132142640003650242739178017554739210220.00%19763.16%03114121.99%228625.58%179917.17%10163109518934
Total Playoff514000001433-1921100000713-630300000720-132142640003650242739178017554739210220.00%19763.16%03114121.99%228625.58%179917.17%10163109518934