Sound Tigers

GP: 1 | W: 1 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 2
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 60.00% | PK%: 33.33%
GM : Rob Cammaert | Morale : 51 | Team Overall : 58
Next Games vs Wolf Pack
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Barclay GoodrowXX99.007975827081587261796268712558586851630
2Oskar SundqvistXXX99.007644896977577661726055782552536451620
3Marcus SorensenXX99.007162947559577659445670722549496851610
4Mike BlundenX99.008381886881687255505250704859605951600
5Matt BeleskeyX100.008899627276586763335055582569715952590
6Anthony PelusoX100.008786906586535355504557725459596051580
7Colin GreeningXX100.008179856579717655504858655544446151580
8Colin McDonaldX100.008279896579646754505351664844445951570
9Eric GelinasX100.008081776881707456254053705062626051630
10Ian McCoshenX99.008460817781677157254349712547476051630
11Brian LashoffX100.008379936879768448253641683958595651620
12Julian MelchioriX100.008481906881667148253941663946465551600
13Jeff SchultzX100.008988906588565946253740673844445351580
14Ben Thomas (R)X100.007371786271778550254341603944445351580
15Andrew MacWilliamX100.007478646878687446253739603745455151570
16Calle Rosen (R)X100.007366896566667051254641603944445451570
17Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X100.007979786879657145253441623944445251570
Scratches
1Anthony CamaraX100.007570886370545552505247624544445549540
2Rich CluneX100.006472456272636751504747604559595349540
3Austin CarrollXX100.007678726478576049504151614844445549530
4John McCarronXX100.00708064625947555264484757504444149510
5Nathan Noel (R)X100.006563716563525445563846554444445049500
6Stuart PercyX100.007469855869656953254943614144445549560
TEAM AVERAGE99.78787580677562695341464965405050555158
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Anthony Stolarz98.00606986886064516258573044446051610
2Tom McCollum100.00585569856060556259583044445851590
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.0059627887606253625958304444595160
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Colin GreeningSound Tigers (NYI)C/LW113410011110100.00%11919.3201102000000033.33%910004.1400000000
2Barclay GoodrowSound Tigers (NYI)LW/RW12240001072128.57%22626.4701134000021050.00%830103.0200000001
3Eric GelinasSound Tigers (NYI)D1033-120104210.00%02525.720223400000000.00%000002.3300000000
4Matt BeleskeySound Tigers (NYI)LW11230551440325.00%01818.021011100000000.00%110003.3300001000
5Marcus SorensenSound Tigers (NYI)LW/RW12130001260233.33%02424.671123400000000.00%412002.4300000000
6Ian McCoshenSound Tigers (NYI)D1112-1004132133.33%22727.451011400001000.00%002001.4600000000
7Julian MelchioriSound Tigers (NYI)D1011100140000.00%11616.650000200000000.00%000001.2000000000
8Mike BlundenSound Tigers (NYI)RW11010201030133.33%02222.07000020001000100.00%100000.9100000000
9Oskar SundqvistSound Tigers (NYI)C/LW/RW1011020243140.00%22626.2800004000010037.50%3202000.7600000000
10Anthony PelusoSound Tigers (NYI)RW1000000010000.00%01313.380000000000000.00%210000.0000000000
11Andrew MacWilliamSound Tigers (NYI)D1000000100000.00%055.3300000000000050.00%200000.0000000000
12Brian LashoffSound Tigers (NYI)D1000100110000.00%01717.050000200000000.00%001000.0000000000
13Jeff SchultzSound Tigers (NYI)D1000000010000.00%21313.070000000001000.00%002000.0000000000
14Calle RosenSound Tigers (NYI)D1000000010000.00%077.420000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
15Colin McDonaldSound Tigers (NYI)RW1000-100230000.00%01212.18000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
16Jonas SiegenthalerSound Tigers (NYI)D1000000100000.00%077.420000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
17Ben ThomasSound Tigers (NYI)D1000000101200.00%01414.730000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
Team Total or Average17814220115192332101325.00%1029717.4835811340001101036.67%60710101.4800001001
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Anthony StolarzSound Tigers (NYI)11000.8117.00600073719000.000010000
Team Total or Average11000.8117.00600073719000.000010000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Andrew MacWilliamSound Tigers (NYI)D281990-03-24No223 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm850,000$Link
Anthony CamaraSound Tigers (NYI)LW251993-09-03No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Anthony PelusoSound Tigers (NYI)RW281990-04-18No235 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm690,000$690,000$Link
Anthony StolarzSound Tigers (NYI)LW241994-01-19No210 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$Link
Austin CarrollSound Tigers (NYI)LW/RW241994-03-25No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Barclay GoodrowSound Tigers (NYI)LW/RW251993-02-25No215 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$Link
Ben ThomasSound Tigers (NYI)D221996-05-27Yes187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$Link
Brian LashoffSound Tigers (NYI)D271991-07-16No221 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Calle RosenSound Tigers (NYI)D241994-02-02Yes176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$Link
Colin GreeningSound Tigers (NYI)C/LW311987-03-09No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm950,000$950,000$Link
Colin McDonaldSound Tigers (NYI)RW331985-07-14 1:21:32 AMNo219 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm725,000$725,000$Link
Eric GelinasSound Tigers (NYI)D261992-05-08No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$Link
Ian McCoshenSound Tigers (NYI)D231995-08-04No217 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$Link
Jeff SchultzSound Tigers (NYI)D311987-07-14 1:21:32 PMNo217 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,500,000$Link
John McCarronSound Tigers (NYI)C/RW261992-04-16No218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Jonas SiegenthalerSound Tigers (NYI)D211997-05-06Yes220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$Link
Julian MelchioriSound Tigers (NYI)D261991-12-06No214 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm675,000$Link
Marcus SorensenSound Tigers (NYI)LW/RW261992-04-07No175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm825,000$Link
Matt BeleskeySound Tigers (NYI)LW291989-07-14 1:21:32 AMNo203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$Link
Mike BlundenSound Tigers (NYI)RW311987-07-14 1:21:32 PMNo217 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm880,000$880,000$Link
Nathan NoelSound Tigers (NYI)C211997-06-21Yes174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$600,000$Link
Oskar SundqvistSound Tigers (NYI)C/LW/RW241994-03-23No209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$Link
Rich CluneSound Tigers (NYI)LW301988-07-14 7:21:32 PMNo207 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm850,000$Link
Stuart PercySound Tigers (NYI)D251993-05-17No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm835,000$835,000$Link
Tom McCollumSound Tigers (NYI)C281989-12-06No226 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm600,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2526.32208 Lbs6 ft21.84935,200$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Barclay GoodrowOskar SundqvistMarcus Sorensen40122
2Matt BeleskeyColin GreeningMike Blunden30122
3Oskar SundqvistBarclay GoodrowAnthony Peluso20122
4Mike BlundenMarcus SorensenColin McDonald10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ian McCoshenEric Gelinas40122
2Brian LashoffJulian Melchiori30122
3Jeff SchultzBen Thomas20122
4Jonas SiegenthalerCalle Rosen10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Barclay GoodrowOskar SundqvistMarcus Sorensen60122
2Matt BeleskeyColin GreeningMike Blunden40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ian McCoshenEric Gelinas60122
2Brian LashoffJulian Melchiori40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Barclay GoodrowOskar Sundqvist60122
2Marcus SorensenMike Blunden40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ian McCoshenEric Gelinas60122
2Brian LashoffJulian Melchiori40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Barclay Goodrow60122Ian McCoshenEric Gelinas60122
2Oskar Sundqvist40122Brian LashoffJulian Melchiori40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Barclay GoodrowOskar Sundqvist60122
2Marcus SorensenMike Blunden40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ian McCoshenEric Gelinas60122
2Brian LashoffJulian Melchiori40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Barclay GoodrowOskar SundqvistMarcus SorensenIan McCoshenEric Gelinas
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Barclay GoodrowOskar SundqvistMarcus SorensenIan McCoshenEric Gelinas
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Anthony Peluso, Colin McDonald, Matt BeleskeyAnthony Peluso, Colin McDonaldMatt Beleskey
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Andrew MacWilliam, Jeff Schultz, Ben ThomasAndrew MacWilliamJeff Schultz, Ben Thomas
Penalty Shots
Barclay Goodrow, Oskar Sundqvist, Marcus Sorensen, Mike Blunden, Matt Beleskey
Goalie
#1 : Anthony Stolarz, #2 : Tom McCollum


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Since Last GM Reset11000000871000000000001100000087121.000814220022403279160371011195360.00%3233.33%0101952.63%72133.33%52025.00%17720102111
Total11000000871000000000001100000087121.000814220022403279160371011195360.00%3233.33%0101952.63%72133.33%52025.00%17720102111
Vs Conference11000000871000000000001100000087121.000814220022403279160371011195360.00%3233.33%0101952.63%72133.33%52025.00%17720102111
Vs Division11000000871000000000001100000087121.000814220022403279160371011195360.00%3233.33%0101952.63%72133.33%52025.00%17720102111
5Wolf Pack11000000871000000000001100000087121.000814220022403279160371011195360.00%3233.33%0101952.63%72133.33%52025.00%17720102111

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
12W181422323710111900
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000087
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
110000087
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
100000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
5360.00%3233.33%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
791602240
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
101952.63%72133.33%52025.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
17720102111


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-09-171Sound Tigers8Wolf Pack7WBoxScore
2 - 2018-09-1819Wolf Pack-Sound Tigers-
3 - 2018-09-1933Sound Tigers-Penguins-
5 - 2018-09-2153Bears-Sound Tigers-
7 - 2018-09-2374Phantoms-Sound Tigers-
8 - 2018-09-2485Sound Tigers-Phantoms-
9 - 2018-09-2595Sound Tigers-Wolf Pack-
11 - 2018-09-27111Penguins-Sound Tigers-
12 - 2018-09-28116Sound Tigers-Devils-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
15 - 2018-10-01146Devils-Sound Tigers-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
5 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,338,000$ 2,168,000$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 16 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT