Sound Tigers

GP: 22 | W: 12 | L: 8 | OTL: 2 | P: 26
GF: 71 | GA: 61 | PP%: 67.69% | PK%: 51.79%
GM : Rob Cammaert | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 58
Next Games vs Penguins
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Marcus SorensenXX99.007162947559577659445670722549496850610
2Oskar SundqvistXXX100.007644896977577661726055782552536450610
3Matt BeleskeyX100.008899627276586763335055582569715950590
4Anthony PelusoX100.008786906586535355504557725459596050580
5Colin GreeningXX100.008179856579717655504858655544446150580
6Colin McDonaldX100.008279896579646754505351664844445950570
7Anthony CamaraX100.007570886370545552505247624544445550540
8Rich CluneX100.006472456272636751504747604559595350540
9Ian McCoshenX99.008460817781677157254349712547476050630
10Julian MelchioriX100.008481906881667148253941663946465550590
11Jeff SchultzX100.008988906588565946253740673844445350580
12Ben Thomas (R)X100.007371786271778550254341603944445350580
13Andrew MacWilliamX100.007478646878687446253739603745455150570
14Jonas Siegenthaler (R)X100.007979786879657145253441623944445250570
15Calle Rosen (R)X100.007366896566667051254641603944445450560
16Stuart PercyX100.007469855869656953254943614144445550560
Scratches
1Mike BlundenX100.008381886881687255505250704859605950590
2Austin CarrollXX100.007678726478576049504151614844445550530
3John McCarronXX100.00708064625947555264484757504444150510
4Nathan Noel (R)X100.006563716563525445563846554444445050490
5Eric GelinasX100.008081776881707456254053705062626050630
6Brian LashoffX78.168379936879768448253641683958595650620
TEAM AVERAGE98.92787580667563685240454865415050545057
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Anthony Stolarz100.00606986886064516258573044446050610
2Tom McCollum100.00585569856060556259583044445850590
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0059627887606253625958304444595060
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Marcus SorensenSound Tigers (NYI)LW/RW2232397114101025302097412315.31%2151023.22719261342000000141.14%1585221052.7800200850
2Ian McCoshenSound Tigers (NYI)D22123850495363212258709.84%4055825.411111222447022242100.00%01528011.7900010134
3Colin GreeningSound Tigers (NYI)C/LW22162036-668302422121415913.22%1037717.17510151322000002038.57%3633410001.9100204112
4Anthony PelusoSound Tigers (NYI)RW221516318752317112298013.39%1532714.8711235000000047.06%342410001.9000001212
5Julian MelchioriSound Tigers (NYI)D22423274423018186626316.06%3239017.753710719022124000.00%0629001.3800213102
6Mike BlundenSound Tigers (NYI)RW1161420-3191517116716238.96%920718.89257310000000045.45%11235001.9200012011
7Eric GelinasSound Tigers (NYI)D1441115-3321021174424189.09%3433223.783361125011226000.00%01115000.9000002001
8Calle RosenSound Tigers (NYI)D22015151500511912130.00%21295.870000000000000.00%024002.3200000000
9Brian LashoffSound Tigers (NYI)D202101237520233912215.13%2835217.63235419011323100.00%0318000.6800100001
10Ben ThomasSound Tigers (NYI)D22099-51151082621170.00%1823410.66000110000200100.00%1311000.7700001000
11Jeff SchultzSound Tigers (NYI)D22055-512101414228140.00%1924110.960000000017000.00%0412000.4100002000
12Jonas SiegenthalerSound Tigers (NYI)D22033151715837420.00%21275.800000000000000.00%014000.4700003000
13Colin McDonaldSound Tigers (NYI)RW22112-4954715346.67%1843.8400000000000075.00%1222000.4700001000
14Andrew MacWilliamSound Tigers (NYI)D22101-1222001110100.00%1401.851011300000000.00%000000.4900220000
15Matt BeleskeySound Tigers (NYI)LW2101-110107133133.33%12512.650000000000000.00%321000.7900101000
Team Total or Average289942042983527517523220587333247610.77%233394113.643559948019906691274140.55%582182170061.510010520131113
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Tom McCollumSound Tigers (NYI)105210.8884.565390041365205000.00001013002
2Anthony StolarzSound Tigers (NYI)32100.8964.67180001413468000.000030000
Team Total or Average137310.8904.597190055499273000.00001313002


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Andrew MacWilliamSound Tigers (NYI)D281990-03-24No223 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm850,000$Link
Anthony CamaraSound Tigers (NYI)LW251993-09-03No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Anthony PelusoSound Tigers (NYI)RW281990-04-18No235 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm690,000$690,000$Link
Anthony StolarzSound Tigers (NYI)LW241994-01-19No210 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$Link
Austin CarrollSound Tigers (NYI)LW/RW241994-03-25No212 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Ben ThomasSound Tigers (NYI)D221996-05-27Yes187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$Link
Brian Lashoff (Out of Payroll)Sound Tigers (NYI)D271991-07-16No221 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Calle RosenSound Tigers (NYI)D241994-02-02Yes176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,250,000$1,250,000$Link
Colin GreeningSound Tigers (NYI)C/LW311987-03-09No210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm950,000$950,000$Link
Colin McDonaldSound Tigers (NYI)RW331985-07-14 1:21:32 AMNo219 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm725,000$725,000$Link
Eric GelinasSound Tigers (NYI)D261992-05-08No215 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$1,500,000$Link
Ian McCoshenSound Tigers (NYI)D231995-08-04No217 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$Link
Jeff SchultzSound Tigers (NYI)D311987-07-14 1:21:32 PMNo217 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,500,000$Link
John McCarronSound Tigers (NYI)C/RW261992-04-16No218 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Jonas SiegenthalerSound Tigers (NYI)D211997-05-06Yes220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$Link
Julian MelchioriSound Tigers (NYI)D261991-12-06No214 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm675,000$Link
Marcus SorensenSound Tigers (NYI)LW/RW261992-04-07No175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm825,000$Link
Matt BeleskeySound Tigers (NYI)LW291989-07-14 1:21:32 AMNo203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm4,000,000$4,000,000$4,000,000$Link
Mike BlundenSound Tigers (NYI)RW311987-07-14 1:21:32 PMNo217 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm880,000$880,000$Link
Nathan NoelSound Tigers (NYI)C211997-06-21Yes174 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$600,000$Link
Oskar SundqvistSound Tigers (NYI)C/LW/RW241994-03-23No209 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$Link
Rich CluneSound Tigers (NYI)LW301988-07-14 7:21:32 PMNo207 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm850,000$Link
Stuart PercySound Tigers (NYI)D251993-05-17No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm835,000$835,000$Link
Tom McCollumSound Tigers (NYI)C281989-12-06No226 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm600,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2426.38208 Lbs6 ft21.83945,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Marcus Sorensen40122
2Colin Greening30122
3Anthony Peluso20122
4Marcus SorensenColin McDonald10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ian McCoshen40122
2Julian Melchiori30122
3Jeff SchultzBen Thomas20122
4Jonas SiegenthalerCalle Rosen10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Marcus Sorensen60122
2Colin Greening40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ian McCoshen60122
2Julian Melchiori40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Marcus Sorensen40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ian McCoshen60122
2Julian Melchiori40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Ian McCoshen60122
240122Julian Melchiori40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Marcus Sorensen40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Ian McCoshen60122
2Julian Melchiori40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Marcus SorensenIan McCoshen
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Marcus SorensenIan McCoshen
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Anthony Peluso, Colin McDonald, Anthony Peluso, Colin McDonald
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Andrew MacWilliam, Jeff Schultz, Ben ThomasAndrew MacWilliamJeff Schultz, Ben Thomas
Penalty Shots
, , Marcus Sorensen, ,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals1100000012480000000000011000000124821.000122436003154680583433444014331414105240.00%2150.00%016450732.35%13946629.83%17352233.14%467296490196365164
2Americans11000000954110000009540000000000021.0009152400315468045343344401433142183266.67%110.00%016450732.35%13946629.83%17352233.14%467296490196365164
3Bears110000001431100000000000110000001431121.0001425390031546805834334440144010291844100.00%2150.00%016450732.35%13946629.83%17352233.14%467296490196365164
4Bruins211000001112-1211000001112-10000000000020.50011152600315468010434334440147816285010770.00%4250.00%016450732.35%13946629.83%17352233.14%467296490196365164
5Crunch21100000880211000008800000000000020.50081422003154680105343344401498508395240.00%4250.00%016450732.35%13946629.83%17352233.14%467296490196365164
6Devils33000000211110000000000003300000021111061.00021396000315468014834334440141195422635480.00%6183.33%216450732.35%13946629.83%17352233.14%467296490196365164
7Griffins10100000810-210100000810-20000000000000.00081624003154680453433444014431513174375.00%4250.00%016450732.35%13946629.83%17352233.14%467296490196365164
8Monsters1010000078-1000000000001010000078-100.0007132000315468055343344401440146162150.00%3233.33%016450732.35%13946629.83%17352233.14%467296490196365164
9Moose1000010045-1000000000001000010045-110.500481200315468045343344401449171912100.00%220.00%016450732.35%13946629.83%17352233.14%467296490196365164
10Penguins303000001424-10202000001016-61010000048-400.000142438003154680138343344401412246138648450.00%14842.86%016450732.35%13946629.83%17352233.14%467296490196365164
11Phantoms2200000024121211000000146811000000106441.000244468003154680100343344401472222343131292.31%4250.00%116450732.35%13946629.83%17352233.14%467296490196365164
12Pirates1000010067-1000000000001000010067-110.50061016003154680413433444014401492111100.00%20100.00%016450732.35%13946629.83%17352233.14%467296490196365164
13Senators11000000523110000005230000000000021.00059140031546805234334440143849103133.33%20100.00%016450732.35%13946629.83%17352233.14%467296490196365164
Since Last GM Reset221280020015311934116500000716110116300200825824260.59115327542800315468010923433444014895325337415654467.69%562751.79%316450732.35%13946629.83%17352233.14%467296490196365164
Total221280020015311934116500000716110116300200825824260.59115327542800315468010923433444014895325337415654467.69%562751.79%316450732.35%13946629.83%17352233.14%467296490196365164
Vs Conference18106002001209525954000005749895200200634617220.6111202113310031546808913433444014733262302360543870.37%462154.35%316450732.35%13946629.83%17352233.14%467296490196365164
Vs Division115400000846420312000002422284200000604218100.455841532370031546805543433444014437161233226332678.79%341652.94%316450732.35%13946629.83%17352233.14%467296490196365164
18Wolf Pack1010000046-2000000000001010000046-200.00048120031546805534334440144415152211100.00%5260.00%016450732.35%13946629.83%17352233.14%467296490196365164
19Wolves11000000624110000006240000000000021.000611170031546804334334440144620212000.00%110.00%016450732.35%13946629.83%17352233.14%467296490196365164

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
2226L1153275428109289532533741500
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
221280200153119
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
116500007161
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
116302008258
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
550000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
654467.69%562751.79%3
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
34334440143154680
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
16450732.35%13946629.83%17352233.14%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
467296490196365164


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-10-024Penguins7Sound Tigers6LBoxScore
2 - 2018-10-0312Sound Tigers8Devils4WBoxScore
4 - 2018-10-0529Sound Tigers14Bears3WBoxScore
7 - 2018-10-0847Sound Tigers5Devils3WBoxScore
8 - 2018-10-0960Crunch5Sound Tigers6WBoxScore
11 - 2018-10-1280Phantoms6Sound Tigers14WBoxScore
14 - 2018-10-15104Penguins9Sound Tigers4LBoxScore
15 - 2018-10-16109Sound Tigers4Wolf Pack6LBoxScore
18 - 2018-10-19133Sound Tigers6Pirates7LXBoxScore
19 - 2018-10-20141Bruins2Sound Tigers5WBoxScore
23 - 2018-10-24165Senators2Sound Tigers5WBoxScore
25 - 2018-10-26178Sound Tigers4Moose5LXBoxScore
27 - 2018-10-28197Crunch3Sound Tigers2LBoxScore
29 - 2018-10-30211Sound Tigers4Penguins8LBoxScore
32 - 2018-11-02231Americans5Sound Tigers9WBoxScore
36 - 2018-11-06256Griffins10Sound Tigers8LBoxScore
38 - 2018-11-08274Sound Tigers12Admirals4WBoxScore
39 - 2018-11-09285Bruins10Sound Tigers6LBoxScore
42 - 2018-11-12299Sound Tigers10Phantoms6WBoxScore
44 - 2018-11-14310Sound Tigers8Devils4WBoxScore
46 - 2018-11-16323Wolves2Sound Tigers6WBoxScore
49 - 2018-11-19343Sound Tigers7Monsters8LBoxScore
51 - 2018-11-21354Bears-Sound Tigers-
53 - 2018-11-23373Sound Tigers-Gulls-
55 - 2018-11-25385Sound Tigers-Bruins-
56 - 2018-11-26394Devils-Sound Tigers-
59 - 2018-11-29415Sound Tigers-Wolves-
60 - 2018-11-30422IceHogs-Sound Tigers-
64 - 2018-12-04445Moose-Sound Tigers-
66 - 2018-12-06465Sound Tigers-Comets-
68 - 2018-12-08479Devils-Sound Tigers-
70 - 2018-12-10493Sound Tigers-Marlies-
72 - 2018-12-12507Marlies-Sound Tigers-
74 - 2018-12-14525Sound Tigers-Wolves-
76 - 2018-12-16537Sound Tigers-Barracuda-
78 - 2018-12-18546Checkers-Sound Tigers-
81 - 2018-12-21570Phantoms-Sound Tigers-
84 - 2018-12-24585Sound Tigers-Phantoms-
86 - 2018-12-26599Sound Tigers-Checkers-
88 - 2018-12-28610Falcons-Sound Tigers-
90 - 2018-12-30631Senators-Sound Tigers-
92 - 2019-01-01646Sound Tigers-Penguins-
94 - 2019-01-03657Sound Tigers-Wolf Pack-
95 - 2019-01-04669Sound Tigers-Moose-
97 - 2019-01-06678Pirates-Sound Tigers-
100 - 2019-01-09699Condors-Sound Tigers-
102 - 2019-01-11714Sound Tigers-Reign-
104 - 2019-01-13727Sound Tigers-Wolf Pack-
106 - 2019-01-15735Penguins-Sound Tigers-
108 - 2019-01-17753Sound Tigers-Heat-
110 - 2019-01-19764Sound Tigers-IceCaps-
111 - 2019-01-20772Wolf Pack-Sound Tigers-
114 - 2019-01-23795Sound Tigers-Crunch-
115 - 2019-01-24801Phantoms-Sound Tigers-
118 - 2019-01-27822Sound Tigers-Pirates-
119 - 2019-01-28833Penguins-Sound Tigers-
123 - 2019-02-01853Sound Tigers-Checkers-
124 - 2019-02-02863Wild-Sound Tigers-
126 - 2019-02-04881Sound Tigers-Comets-
128 - 2019-02-06892Rampage-Sound Tigers-
132 - 2019-02-10918Sound Tigers-Devils-
133 - 2019-02-11928Wolves-Sound Tigers-
136 - 2019-02-14951Americans-Sound Tigers-
140 - 2019-02-18980Crunch-Sound Tigers-
142 - 2019-02-20993Sound Tigers-Americans-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
144 - 2019-02-221010Stars-Sound Tigers-
146 - 2019-02-241020Sound Tigers-Crunch-
148 - 2019-02-261040Senators-Sound Tigers-
149 - 2019-02-271047Sound Tigers-Marlies-
152 - 2019-03-021071Wolf Pack-Sound Tigers-
157 - 2019-03-071100Bruins-Sound Tigers-
159 - 2019-03-091116Sound Tigers-Senators-
162 - 2019-03-121128IceCaps-Sound Tigers-
164 - 2019-03-141143Sound Tigers-Bears-
167 - 2019-03-171163IceCaps-Sound Tigers-
169 - 2019-03-191170Sound Tigers-Bears-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
27 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,203,000$ 2,033,000$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
581,424$ 0$ 562,766$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 122 12,883$ 1,571,726$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
20182212800200153119341165000007161101163002008258242615327542800315468010923433444014895325337415654467.69%562751.79%316450732.35%13946629.83%17352233.14%467296490196365164
Total Regular Season2212800200153119341165000007161101163002008258242615327542800315468010923433444014895325337415654467.69%562751.79%316450732.35%13946629.83%17352233.14%467296490196365164