´╗┐

Wolf Pack

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Dannick Payment | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 60
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jake DebruskX100.007553917667688873387974537552527250660
2Nolan Patrick (R)X100.006943878073677473846871604557577050650
3Cedric PaquetteX100.008556798273577459765759722564676550630
4Brett RitchieX100.008960837778579272256059582562636550630
5Lukas SedlakX100.008055877672547560805858752557576550620
6Jordan NolanXXX100.008376727583567557315657642567696250610
7Austin CzarnikX100.006340998058588762567055602550506550600
8Nicolas Roy (R)X100.008078846878747859745954665144446250600
9Laurent DauphinX100.007267837267717461766057635447476250600
10Mathieu Joseph (R)XX100.007065826665757864506658625544446350600
11Nicholas BaptisteXX100.006542877874568864325662612548486450600
12Kevin RoyX100.006341917161668365265475642546466950600
13Jakub JerabekX100.007743947769697360255348662550506150620
14Nick SeelerX100.007374746676658060255447742546466150620
15Chris BigrasX100.007143957771646456254747712548485950610
16Kyle Wood (R)X100.008381896881687351254741653944445650600
17Nicolas Meloche (R)X100.007577716277707648253942614044445350570
Scratches
1Vinni Lettieri (R)XX100.007743997265627666386657612546466450600
2Spencer Foo (R)X100.007470826870666862505664646144446550590
3William CarrierX100.009661857373536260255556592554546250580
4Blake Speers (R)XX100.007468878268626553664557615444446050570
5Ryan Fitzgerald (R)X100.006661796461676960755362595944446250570
6Brandon Gignac (R)X100.007263936663576047594147594544445350520
7Jeremy Lauzon (R)X100.007675786575586245253639603744445150550
TEAM AVERAGE100.00756085737163756046565663385050625060
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Tyler Parsons (R)100.00455265704144505245463044444750490
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0045526570414450524546304444475049
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Austin CzarnikWolf Pack (NYR)C261992-12-12No160 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Blake SpeersWolf Pack (NYR)C/RW221997-01-02Yes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Brandon GignacWolf Pack (NYR)C211997-11-07Yes173 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Brett RitchieWolf Pack (NYR)RW251993-06-30No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,800,000$0$0$NoLink
Cedric PaquetteWolf Pack (NYR)C251993-08-13No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm812,500$0$0$NoLink
Chris BigrasWolf Pack (NYR)D241995-02-21No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Jake DebruskWolf Pack (NYR)LW221996-10-16No183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Jakub JerabekWolf Pack (NYR)D271991-05-12No182 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Jeremy LauzonWolf Pack (NYR)D221997-04-28Yes204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Jordan NolanWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW281990-06-23No219 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Kevin RoyWolf Pack (NYR)LW251993-05-19No174 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Kyle WoodWolf Pack (NYR)D231996-05-03Yes235 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Laurent DauphinWolf Pack (NYR)C241995-03-27No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Lukas SedlakWolf Pack (NYR)C261993-02-25No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Mathieu JosephWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW221997-02-09Yes173 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Nicholas BaptisteWolf Pack (NYR)C/RW231995-08-04No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Nick SeelerWolf Pack (NYR)D251993-06-02No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Nicolas MelocheWolf Pack (NYR)D211997-07-18Yes204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Nicolas RoyWolf Pack (NYR)C221997-02-05Yes208 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Nolan PatrickWolf Pack (NYR)C201998-09-19Yes198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan FitzgeraldWolf Pack (NYR)C241994-10-19Yes172 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Spencer FooWolf Pack (NYR)RW251994-01-01Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,800,000$0$0$NoLink
Tyler ParsonsWolf Pack (NYR)G211997-09-18Yes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Vinni LettieriWolf Pack (NYR)C/RW241995-02-06Yes195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
William CarrierWolf Pack (NYR)LW241994-12-19No212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2523.64193 Lbs6 ft12.44899,500$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brett Ritchie40122
2Jake DebruskJordan Nolan30122
3Kevin RoyLukas SedlakMathieu Joseph20122
4Austin CzarnikNicholas Baptiste10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick Seeler40122
2Kyle Wood30122
3Nicolas MelocheNick Seeler20122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brett Ritchie60122
2Jake DebruskJordan Nolan40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick Seeler60122
2Kyle Wood40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jake Debrusk60122
2Brett Ritchie40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick Seeler60122
2Kyle Wood40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Nick Seeler60122
2Jake Debrusk40122Kyle Wood40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jake Debrusk60122
2Brett Ritchie40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick Seeler60122
2Kyle Wood40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brett RitchieNick Seeler
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brett RitchieNick Seeler
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Laurent Dauphin, Lukas Sedlak, Austin CzarnikLaurent Dauphin, Lukas SedlakAustin Czarnik
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Nicolas Meloche, Kyle Wood, Nick SeelerNicolas MelocheKyle Wood, Nick Seeler
Penalty Shots
, Jake Debrusk, , Brett Ritchie,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
38 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,248,750$ 1,820,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT