Wolf Pack

GP: 1 | W: 0 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 7 | GA: 8 | PP%: 66.67% | PK%: 40.00%
GM : Dannick Payment | Morale : 49 | Team Overall : 60
Next Games vs Sound Tigers
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Miles WoodXX99.007556709262629268556376622559597249660
2Jake DebruskX100.007553917667688873387974537552527249660
3Nolan Patrick (R)X100.006943878073677473846871604557577049650
4Cedric PaquetteX100.008556798273577459765759722564676549630
5Brett RitchieX100.008960837778579272256059582562636549630
6Lukas SedlakX100.008055877672547560805858752557576549620
7Austin CzarnikX100.006340998058588762567055602550506549610
8Jordan NolanXXX100.008376727583567557315657642567696249610
9Kevin RoyX100.006341917161668365265475642546466949610
10Laurent DauphinX100.007267837267717461766057635447476249600
11Mathieu Joseph (R)XX100.007065826665757864506658625544446349600
12Nicholas BaptisteXX100.006542877874568864325662612548486449600
13Jakub JerabekX99.007743947769697360255348662550506149620
14Nick SeelerX99.007374746676658060255447742546466149620
15Chris BigrasX100.007143957771646456254747712548485949610
16Kyle Wood (R)X100.008381896881687351254741653944445650600
17Nicolas Meloche (R)X100.007577716277707648253942614044445349570
Scratches
1Vinni Lettieri (R)XX100.007743997265627666386657612546466449600
2Spencer Foo (R)X100.007470826870666862505664646144446549600
3Nicolas Roy (R)X100.008078846878747859745954665144446249600
4William CarrierX100.009661857373536260255556592554546249580
5Blake Speers (R)XX100.007468878268626553664557615444446049570
6Ryan Fitzgerald (R)X100.006661796461676960755362595944446249570
7Brandon Gignac (R)X100.007263936663576047594147594544445349520
8Jeremy Lauzon (R)X100.007675786575586245253639603744445149550
TEAM AVERAGE99.88756085737063756047565763385050634960
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Tyler Parsons (R)100.00455265704144505245463044444749490
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0045526570414450524546304444474949
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jake DebruskWolf Pack (NYR)LW11453201180312.50%01818.950111100002000.00%210005.2800000010
2Cedric PaquetteWolf Pack (NYR)C122430023212100.00%01515.4200001000000058.33%1200005.1900000100
3Chris BigrasWolf Pack (NYR)D11120002041225.00%02222.621011100003000.00%000001.7700000000
4Nolan PatrickWolf Pack (NYR)C11120002253620.00%01919.8510111000010072.41%2921002.0200000000
5Jakub JerabekWolf Pack (NYR)D11121000120150.00%52828.430110000003000.00%001001.4100000000
6Miles WoodWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW1022-140246130.00%02323.40011010000200100.00%551001.7100000000
7Jordan NolanWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW1022300201110.00%01717.170111100001000.00%100002.3300000000
8Brett RitchieWolf Pack (NYR)RW11010001121250.00%11919.430000100001000.00%102001.0300000000
9Austin CzarnikWolf Pack (NYR)C1000-200100000.00%01313.4500000000030025.00%400000.0000000000
10Laurent DauphinWolf Pack (NYR)C1000-100001000.00%066.800000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
11Mathieu JosephWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW1000-120101100.00%01212.800000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
12Nicholas BaptisteWolf Pack (NYR)C/RW1000-100100100.00%044.670000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
13Kyle WoodWolf Pack (NYR)D1000-155120000.00%02020.220000100002000.00%001000.0000001000
14Kevin RoyWolf Pack (NYR)LW1000-100312000.00%01212.820000000000000.00%020000.0000000000
15Lukas SedlakWolf Pack (NYR)C1000-220313000.00%01414.8200000000000080.00%500000.0000000000
16Nicolas MelocheWolf Pack (NYR)D1000-100120000.00%01313.830000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
17Nick SeelerWolf Pack (NYR)D1000100010000.00%42828.420000000003000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average17713200155231937102018.92%1029317.242464130000270063.33%60107001.3600001110
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Tyler ParsonsWolf Pack (NYR)10000.7338.0030004159000.000010000
Team Total or Average10000.7338.0030004159000.000010000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Austin CzarnikWolf Pack (NYR)C251992-12-12No160 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$Link
Blake SpeersWolf Pack (NYR)C/RW211997-01-02Yes185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$Link
Brandon GignacWolf Pack (NYR)C201997-11-07Yes173 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm700,000$700,000$700,000$Link
Brett RitchieWolf Pack (NYR)RW251993-06-30No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,800,000$1,800,000$Link
Cedric PaquetteWolf Pack (NYR)C251993-08-13No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm812,500$Link
Chris BigrasWolf Pack (NYR)D231995-02-21No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm850,000$Link
Jake DebruskWolf Pack (NYR)LW211996-10-16No183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm950,000$950,000$Link
Jakub JerabekWolf Pack (NYR)D271991-05-12No182 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm950,000$950,000$950,000$950,000$Link
Jeremy LauzonWolf Pack (NYR)D211997-04-28Yes204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$Link
Jordan NolanWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW281990-06-23No219 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo4UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$Link
Kevin RoyWolf Pack (NYR)LW251993-05-19No174 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Kyle WoodWolf Pack (NYR)D221996-05-03Yes235 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$Link
Laurent DauphinWolf Pack (NYR)C231995-03-27No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm850,000$Link
Lukas SedlakWolf Pack (NYR)C251993-02-25No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$Link
Mathieu JosephWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW211997-02-09Yes173 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$600,000$Link
Miles WoodWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW231995-09-13No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Nicholas BaptisteWolf Pack (NYR)C/RW231995-08-04No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$Link
Nick SeelerWolf Pack (NYR)D251993-06-02No192 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo4RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$Link
Nicolas MelocheWolf Pack (NYR)D211997-07-18Yes204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$850,000$Link
Nicolas RoyWolf Pack (NYR)C211997-02-05Yes208 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$650,000$Link
Nolan PatrickWolf Pack (NYR)C191998-09-19Yes198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm950,000$950,000$950,000$Link
Ryan FitzgeraldWolf Pack (NYR)C231994-10-19Yes172 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$600,000$Link
Spencer FooWolf Pack (NYR)RW241994-01-01Yes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm1,800,000$1,800,000$Link
Tyler ParsonsWolf Pack (NYR)G201997-09-18Yes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm800,000$800,000$800,000$Link
Vinni LettieriWolf Pack (NYR)C/RW231995-02-06Yes195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm950,000$950,000$Link
William CarrierWolf Pack (NYR)LW231994-12-19No212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm950,000$950,000$950,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2622.96193 Lbs6 ft12.42889,904$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Miles WoodNolan PatrickBrett Ritchie40122
2Jake DebruskCedric PaquetteJordan Nolan30122
3Kevin RoyLukas SedlakMathieu Joseph20122
4Miles WoodAustin CzarnikNicholas Baptiste10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick SeelerJakub Jerabek40122
2Chris BigrasKyle Wood30122
3Nicolas MelocheNick Seeler20122
4Jakub JerabekChris Bigras10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Miles WoodNolan PatrickBrett Ritchie60122
2Jake DebruskCedric PaquetteJordan Nolan40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick SeelerJakub Jerabek60122
2Chris BigrasKyle Wood40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Miles WoodJake Debrusk60122
2Nolan PatrickBrett Ritchie40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick SeelerJakub Jerabek60122
2Chris BigrasKyle Wood40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Miles Wood60122Nick SeelerJakub Jerabek60122
2Jake Debrusk40122Chris BigrasKyle Wood40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Miles WoodJake Debrusk60122
2Nolan PatrickBrett Ritchie40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick SeelerJakub Jerabek60122
2Chris BigrasKyle Wood40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Miles WoodNolan PatrickBrett RitchieNick SeelerJakub Jerabek
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Miles WoodNolan PatrickBrett RitchieNick SeelerJakub Jerabek
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Laurent Dauphin, Lukas Sedlak, Austin CzarnikLaurent Dauphin, Lukas SedlakAustin Czarnik
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Nicolas Meloche, Kyle Wood, Nick SeelerNicolas MelocheKyle Wood, Nick Seeler
Penalty Shots
Miles Wood, Jake Debrusk, Nolan Patrick, Brett Ritchie, Cedric Paquette
Goalie
#1 : Tyler Parsons, #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Since Last GM Reset1010000078-11010000078-10000000000000.000713201001603778220321015233266.67%5340.00%0142166.67%91947.37%152075.00%201017102110
2Sound Tigers1010000078-11010000078-10000000000000.000713201001603778220321015233266.67%5340.00%0142166.67%91947.37%152075.00%201017102110
Total1010000078-11010000078-10000000000000.000713201001603778220321015233266.67%5340.00%0142166.67%91947.37%152075.00%201017102110
Vs Conference1010000078-11010000078-10000000000000.000713201001603778220321015233266.67%5340.00%0142166.67%91947.37%152075.00%201017102110
Vs Division1010000078-11010000078-10000000000000.000713201001603778220321015233266.67%5340.00%0142166.67%91947.37%152075.00%201017102110

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
10L171320373210152310
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000078
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000078
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
010000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
3266.67%5340.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
782200160
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
142166.67%91947.37%152075.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
201017102110


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-09-171Sound Tigers8Wolf Pack7LBoxScore
2 - 2018-09-1819Wolf Pack-Sound Tigers-
4 - 2018-09-2036Devils-Wolf Pack-
5 - 2018-09-2147Wolf Pack-Marlies-
8 - 2018-09-2479Penguins-Wolf Pack-
9 - 2018-09-2595Sound Tigers-Wolf Pack-
11 - 2018-09-27112Wolf Pack-Phantoms-
12 - 2018-09-28123Wolf Pack-Penguins-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
14 - 2018-09-30133Wolf Pack-Devils-
16 - 2018-10-02153Phantoms-Wolf Pack-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
4 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,313,750$ 1,885,000$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 16 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT