´╗┐

Wolf Pack

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Dannick Payment | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 60
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jake DebruskX100.006942918068738680336788544558597750680
2Cedric PaquetteX100.009960728273628558875570855367717250670
3Nolan PatrickX100.007554888074709071867071647557587250670
4Mathieu JosephXX100.008344888265598760346571682552527150640
5Austin CzarnikX100.005940948058598168446760622562626550620
6Brett RitchieX100.008987707782557963315458692564656450620
7Nicolas RoyX100.008178876878838960755461675844446650620
8Jordan NolanXXX100.008145727380518764256255692567696450620
9Lukas SedlakX100.008044927674546763515459752557576550610
10Nicholas BaptisteXX100.008075907375808756505058655545456350600
11Laurent DauphinX100.007068737268707360756056625347476250590
12Kevin RoyX100.006861847161596155505947594545455750550
13Nick SeelerX100.007678756676608359254748802553546150630
14Kyle WoodX100.008790796890707454255242684044445750620
15Chris BigrasX100.007471806971667054254941653957575550600
16Jakub JerabekX100.007672847672596250253845644352535550590
17Nicolas MelocheX100.007576726276707550254343614144445450570
Scratches
1Spencer FooX100.007368846868778261505761635844446450600
2Vinni LettieriXX100.008044847270569062525756612547476250590
3Ryan FitzgeraldX100.006961866461757961766256615344446250590
4Brandon GignacX100.007063876663616261765957645455556150580
5Blake SpeersXX100.007267838267657050634646624455555650560
6William CarrierX100.008478997678596345503844674256575450550
7Jeremy LauzonX100.007343956574686658254048772549495950610
TEAM AVERAGE100.00776384737265775948545666425353625061
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Tyler Parsons (R)100.00494759704949505449493044445050510
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0049475970494950544949304444505051
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Austin CzarnikWolf Pack (NYR)C261992-12-12No160 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Blake SpeersWolf Pack (NYR)C/RW221997-01-02No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Brandon GignacWolf Pack (NYR)C211997-11-07No173 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Brett RitchieWolf Pack (NYR)RW261993-06-30No217 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,800,000$0$0$NoLink
Cedric PaquetteWolf Pack (NYR)C251993-08-13No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Chris BigrasWolf Pack (NYR)D241995-02-21No190 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Jake DebruskWolf Pack (NYR)LW221996-10-16No188 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Jakub JerabekWolf Pack (NYR)D281991-05-12No200 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Jeremy LauzonWolf Pack (NYR)D221997-04-28No204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Jordan NolanWolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW291990-06-23No219 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Kevin RoyWolf Pack (NYR)LW261993-05-19No174 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Kyle WoodWolf Pack (NYR)D231996-05-03No235 Lbs6 ft7NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Laurent DauphinWolf Pack (NYR)C241995-03-27No180 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Lukas SedlakWolf Pack (NYR)C261993-02-25No205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Mathieu JosephWolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW221997-02-09No173 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Nicholas BaptisteWolf Pack (NYR)C/RW231995-08-04No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Nick SeelerWolf Pack (NYR)D261993-06-02No200 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm1,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Nicolas MelocheWolf Pack (NYR)D211997-07-18No204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Nicolas RoyWolf Pack (NYR)C221997-02-05No208 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Nolan PatrickWolf Pack (NYR)C201998-09-19No198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2ELCPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan FitzgeraldWolf Pack (NYR)C241994-10-19No172 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Spencer FooWolf Pack (NYR)RW251994-01-01No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm1,800,000$0$0$NoLink
Tyler ParsonsWolf Pack (NYR)G211997-09-18Yes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Vinni LettieriWolf Pack (NYR)C/RW241995-02-06No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
William CarrierWolf Pack (NYR)LW241994-12-19No212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2523.84195 Lbs6 ft11.44732,000$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brett Ritchie40122
2Jake DebruskJordan Nolan30122
3Kevin RoyLukas SedlakMathieu Joseph20122
4Austin CzarnikNicholas Baptiste10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick Seeler40122
2Kyle Wood30122
3Nicolas MelocheNick Seeler20122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brett Ritchie60122
2Jake DebruskJordan Nolan40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick Seeler60122
2Kyle Wood40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jake Debrusk60122
2Brett Ritchie40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick Seeler60122
2Kyle Wood40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Nick Seeler60122
2Jake Debrusk40122Kyle Wood40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jake Debrusk60122
2Brett Ritchie40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick Seeler60122
2Kyle Wood40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brett RitchieNick Seeler
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brett RitchieNick Seeler
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Laurent Dauphin, Lukas Sedlak, Austin CzarnikLaurent Dauphin, Lukas SedlakAustin Czarnik
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Nicolas Meloche, Kyle Wood, Nick SeelerNicolas MelocheKyle Wood, Nick Seeler
Penalty Shots
, Jake Debrusk, , Brett Ritchie,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
38 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,830,000$ 1,727,500$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT