Devils

GP: 1 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 1 | P: 1
GF: 1 | GA: 2 | PP%: 100.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Derek Loftus | Morale : 49 | Team Overall : 56
Next Games vs Phantoms
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Anton BlidhXX99.007773856973808755504956645345456149590
2Max GortzX100.007874876674748054505647644544445849580
3Sean Malone (R)X99.007671876671677154684756635344446049570
4Alex Dostie (R)X99.007162916662636750634946594444445549540
5Brian HartXX99.007675786375515249504647614544445449530
6Zac LarrazaX99.008072996572495146503848634644445349520
7Paul LadueX100.007543857969645768254865582547476549600
8Julius BergmanX100.007372746272737951253751604844445649570
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE99.38766886677165685348465262454545584956
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1John Muse100.00614961656564606666653044446249600
2Spencer Martin100.00537290804855505850503044445449560
Scratches
1Stephon Williams (R)100.00484759754848505449493044444949510
2Matt Tomkins (R)100.00465063794345505346473044444849510
TEAM AVERAGE100.0052556875515353585353304444534955
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Julius BergmanDevils (NJ )D1101-10023100100.00%22323.751011000000000.00%000000.8400000000
2Sean MaloneDevils (NJ )C1011000521000.00%02121.9801100000000066.67%1210000.9100000010
3Max GortzDevils (NJ )RW1011000121100.00%02222.330111000000000.00%000000.9001000000
4Anton BlidhDevils (NJ )LW/RW1000000122510.00%02424.0500000000000025.00%431000.0001000000
5Brian HartDevils (NJ )LW/RW1000-100020000.00%12121.870000000000000.00%011000.0000000000
6Paul LadueDevils (NJ )D1000-100014100.00%22323.750000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
7Zac LarrazaDevils (NJ )LW1000-100223100.00%02222.42000000000000100.00%110000.0000000000
8Alex DostieDevils (NJ )C1000-100101010.00%02121.5500000000000075.00%410000.0000000000
Team Total or Average8123-500121413827.69%518122.7112320000000061.90%2173000.3302000010
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1John MuseDevils (NJ )10010.8750.926500184000.000210000
Team Total or Average10010.8750.926500184000.000210000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Alex DostieDevils (NJ )C211997-04-13Yes165 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$600,000$Link
Anton BlidhDevils (NJ )LW/RW231995-03-14No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Brian HartDevils (NJ )LW/RW241993-11-25No203 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$Link
John MuseDevils (NJ )G301988-08-01No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Julius BergmanDevils (NJ )D221995-11-02No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$Link
Matt TomkinsDevils (NJ )D241994-06-19Yes194 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Max GortzDevils (NJ )RW251993-01-28No196 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Paul LadueDevils (NJ )D261992-09-06No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$Link
Sean MaloneDevils (NJ )C231995-04-30Yes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm925,000$Link
Spencer MartinDevils (NJ )C/LW231995-06-07No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$Link
Stephon WilliamsDevils (NJ )G251993-04-28Yes196 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$Link
Zac LarrazaDevils (NJ )LW251993-02-25No194 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1224.25195 Lbs6 ft11.42622,917$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Anton BlidhSean MaloneMax Gortz40122
2Brian HartAlex DostieZac Larraza30122
3Zac LarrazaAnton BlidhMax Gortz20122
4Alex DostieSean MaloneBrian Hart10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Paul LadueJulius Bergman40122
230122
3Paul LadueJulius Bergman20122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Anton BlidhSean MaloneMax Gortz60122
2Brian HartAlex DostieZac Larraza40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Paul LadueJulius Bergman60122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Anton BlidhMax Gortz60122
2Sean MaloneAlex Dostie40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Paul LadueJulius Bergman60122
240122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Anton Blidh60122Paul LadueJulius Bergman60122
2Max Gortz4012240122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Anton BlidhMax Gortz60122
2Sean MaloneAlex Dostie40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Paul LadueJulius Bergman60122
240122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Anton BlidhSean MaloneMax GortzPaul LadueJulius Bergman
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Anton BlidhSean MaloneMax GortzPaul LadueJulius Bergman
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Brian Hart, Zac Larraza, Sean MaloneBrian Hart, Zac LarrazaSean Malone
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Paul Ladue, Julius Bergman, Paul LadueJulius Bergman,
Penalty Shots
Anton Blidh, Max Gortz, Sean Malone, Alex Dostie, Brian Hart
Goalie
#1 : John Muse, #2 : Spencer Martin


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Phantoms1000000112-11000000112-10000000000010.50012300100019113528501911100.00%000.00%03837.50%71070.00%3837.50%14522132711
Since Last GM Reset1000000112-11000000112-10000000000010.50012300100019113528501911100.00%000.00%03837.50%71070.00%3837.50%14522132711
Total1000000112-11000000112-10000000000010.50012300100019113528501911100.00%000.00%03837.50%71070.00%3837.50%14522132711
Vs Conference1000000112-11000000112-10000000000010.50012300100019113528501911100.00%000.00%03837.50%71070.00%3837.50%14522132711
Vs Division1000000112-11000000112-10000000000010.50012300100019113528501911100.00%000.00%03837.50%71070.00%3837.50%14522132711

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
11SOL1123198501900
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
100000112
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
100000112
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000001
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
11100.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
113521000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
3837.50%71070.00%3837.50%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
14522132711


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-09-177Phantoms2Devils1LXXBoxScore
3 - 2018-09-1929Devils-Phantoms-
4 - 2018-09-2036Devils-Wolf Pack-
5 - 2018-09-2150Devils-Crunch-
6 - 2018-09-2260Penguins-Devils-
7 - 2018-09-2373Devils-Penguins-
9 - 2018-09-2590Phantoms-Devils-
12 - 2018-09-28116Sound Tigers-Devils-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
14 - 2018-09-30133Wolf Pack-Devils-
15 - 2018-10-01146Devils-Sound Tigers-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
4 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
747,500$ 302,500$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 16 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT