´╗┐

Admirals

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Stephane Boud | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 59
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Dylan StromeX100.005941917971739280818377592560607550690
2Daniel CarrX100.007770937870757576507472726859597550680
3Frank VatranoXXX100.008244868270687873376581642564647650670
4Nick CousinsX100.007954877568659366687059586062636650640
5Jacob de La RoseXX100.007744917779598058656057782561626650630
6Andrew MillerXX100.007265886765697069507163646044446650620
7Michael McCarronXX100.008088617288636463796258685549496450610
8Charles HudonX100.008845857466616968395659567557576350600
9Jack RoslovicX100.006341987969557663496562532559606450600
10Ryan HaggertyX100.007573816873717462505664646144446550600
11Sam AnasXX100.006554926254778163796161595844446350590
12Martin FrkX100.007744957175547164256356522547476150580
13Victor MeteX100.006141978165758160255447762557576250650
14MacKenzie WeegarX100.008588726880717963255348752552526250650
15Darren RaddyshX100.007773866573808753254643654153535650610
16T.J. BrennanX100.007678706478747958255646644445455950600
17Joakim RyanX100.007556897768607158255347582554555850600
Scratches
1Lucas WallmarkX100.007543867665688667906762722555556950640
2Michael MerschX100.008078846878788262505764676144446650620
3Tanner FritzX100.007569896969798462786258645544446450610
4Axel HolmstromX100.007971966271778356704957675455556250590
5Michael CarconeX100.006762796362778163506062605944446450590
6Nikita ScherbakXX100.007472807672616257505357635445456150580
7Daniel PribylX100.008074956374585957715654655144446050570
8Matt CareyX100.007071696771616355694561605844445950560
9Jean-Christophe BeaudinXX100.007569896269737951644750624847475750560
10Kyle PlatzerX100.007366906766626454684756615344445950550
11Tim BozonX100.007572826272585955504858625544445950550
12Markus EisenschmidXX100.007267846367616450634748604644445450530
13Danick MartelXX100.005857606757565852505344564255555250520
14Angelo MiceliX100.00596269664948595256495255504444150510
15Brennan MenellX100.007366906466808757255840643854545850610
16Rinat ValievX100.007980756480646851254641633944445450580
17James de HaasX100.008380896680657046253739653748485250580
18Jacob GravesX100.007472786572535451253751614844445650550
19Mac BennettX100.007467896267576046254641603944445150540
20Simon Bourque (R)X100.007267826367647044253339583744445050540
TEAM AVERAGE100.00746484697066735949555563455050605059
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Zachary Fucale100.00564658745956586259593044445750570
2Matthew O'Connor100.00526581814852505749493044445350550
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0054567078545454605454304444555056
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Andrew MillerAdmirals (Nas)C/RW301988-09-17No181 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Angelo MiceliAdmirals (Nas)C251994-03-01No179 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Axel HolmstromAdmirals (Nas)C231996-06-29No198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Brennan MenellAdmirals (Nas)D221997-05-24No183 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Charles HudonAdmirals (Nas)LW251994-06-23No188 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Danick MartelAdmirals (Nas)C/LW241994-12-12No162 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Daniel CarrAdmirals (Nas)LW271991-11-01No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Daniel PribylAdmirals (Nas)C261992-12-17No192 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Darren RaddyshAdmirals (Nas)D231996-02-28No200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Dylan StromeAdmirals (Nas)C221997-03-07No185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Frank VatranoAdmirals (Nas)C/LW/RW251994-03-14No201 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Jack RoslovicAdmirals (Nas)C221997-01-28No187 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Jacob GravesAdmirals (Nas)D241995-03-27No192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Jacob de La RoseAdmirals (Nas)C/LW241995-05-20No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
James de HaasAdmirals (Nas)D251994-05-03No210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Jean-Christophe BeaudinAdmirals (Nas)C/RW221997-03-25No185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Joakim RyanAdmirals (Nas)D261993-06-17No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Kyle PlatzerAdmirals (Nas)C241995-03-03No172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Lucas WallmarkAdmirals (Nas)C231995-09-05No176 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Mac BennettAdmirals (Nas)D281991-03-25No182 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
MacKenzie WeegarAdmirals (Nas)D251994-01-07No212 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Markus EisenschmidAdmirals (Nas)C/RW241995-01-22No169 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Martin FrkAdmirals (Nas)RW251993-10-04No205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Matt CareyAdmirals (Nas)LW271992-02-28No195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Matthew O'ConnorAdmirals (Nas)G271992-02-14No186 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Michael CarconeAdmirals (Nas)LW231996-05-18No170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Michael McCarronAdmirals (Nas)C/RW241995-03-06No231 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Michael MerschAdmirals (Nas)LW271992-01-10No213 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Nick CousinsAdmirals (Nas)C251993-07-19No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Nikita ScherbakAdmirals (Nas)LW/RW231995-12-29No192 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Rinat ValievAdmirals (Nas)D241995-05-11No215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Ryan HaggertyAdmirals (Nas)RW261993-03-03No201 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Sam AnasAdmirals (Nas)C/RW261993-05-31No154 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Simon BourqueAdmirals (Nas)D221997-01-12Yes183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
T.J. BrennanAdmirals (Nas)D291990-04-03No216 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Tanner FritzAdmirals (Nas)C271991-08-20No192 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Tim BozonAdmirals (Nas)LW251994-03-24No196 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Victor MeteAdmirals (Nas)D211998-06-07No184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Zachary FucaleAdmirals (Nas)G241995-05-27No187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3924.72191 Lbs6 ft00.69326,923$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Daniel Carr40122
2Charles HudonNick CousinsMartin Frk30122
3Jacob de La RoseJack Roslovic20122
4Dylan Strome10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Joakim RyanT.J. Brennan40122
230122
3Darren RaddyshJoakim Ryan20122
4T.J. Brennan10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Daniel Carr60122
2Charles HudonNick CousinsMartin Frk40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Joakim RyanT.J. Brennan60122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Daniel CarrCharles Hudon40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Joakim RyanT.J. Brennan60122
240122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122Joakim RyanT.J. Brennan60122
24012240122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Daniel CarrCharles Hudon40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Joakim RyanT.J. Brennan60122
240122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Daniel CarrJoakim RyanT.J. Brennan
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Daniel CarrJoakim RyanT.J. Brennan
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jack Roslovic, Jacob de La Rose, Jack Roslovic, Jacob de La Rose
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Darren Raddysh, , Joakim RyanDarren Raddysh, Joakim Ryan
Penalty Shots
, , Daniel Carr, Charles Hudon, Nick Cousins
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
38 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,275,000$ 1,240,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT