Condors

GP: 21 | W: 7 | L: 12 | OTL: 2 | P: 16
GF: 64 | GA: 92 | PP%: 38.60% | PK%: 37.21%
GM : Jeremy Hiemstra | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 57
Next Games vs Rampage
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Andreas MartinsenXXX100.008685876885788458505158725559596450620
2Shawn MatthiasXX99.007144887583595759425756822573746350620
3Josh JoorisX100.007843877467567059575858727563646450610
4Zac RinaldoXXX100.009992776864596058335459732567686550600
5Jordan SchroederX100.006942937462508157695557555361626050580
6Michael LattaX100.007374706574656856705651624844445850560
7Anthony LouisXX100.006653966753595961766157595444446150560
8Jason AkesonX100.007668936568525255505947634544445750550
9Pierre-Cedric LabrieX100.007383496383687448504644614248485350540
10Keegan Kolesar (R)X100.007881706581616450504847634544445450540
11Zach SanfordXXX100.006242847376323055425655564244445750530
12Yan-Pavel Laplante (R)XX100.007065806265555847594444584244445150510
13Josh BrownX99.007881726281758346253739623744445250580
14Calle AnderssonX100.00627969706358635625485363504944150570
15Thomas Schemitsch (R)X100.007977836177636750253649634744445650570
16Parker Wotherspoon (R)X100.007064856264727852254049594744445650560
Scratches
1Alex LintuniemiX87.588585856485535451254741663944445550580
2Brian StraitX93.667575766575646945253441603944445150560
TEAM AVERAGE98.85756980677360655444495064455050545057
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Michael Hutchinson100.00675873817069687471703056566850670
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0067587381706968747170305656685067
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Shawn MatthiasCondors (Edm)C/LW21303464014103963129335423.26%3051124.37511169380000251052.14%6542920042.5000002511
2Zac RinaldoCondors (Edm)C/LW/RW2119203959375393068324827.94%1237818.056410635000082031.03%291811022.0600546130
3Andreas MartinsenCondors (Edm)C/LW/RW21162238-14240361784184819.05%1642720.363696380000261055.56%362020011.7800422111
4Josh JoorisCondors (Edm)C21121426-1800373065193318.46%1737017.63325529000281055.60%259812001.4000000000
5Anthony LouisCondors (Edm)C/LW21101424-1755281768103914.71%1436317.31134530000010053.33%151817001.3200010001
6Jason AkesonCondors (Edm)RW2161622-171010292431132119.35%1536317.29134230000000073.33%15815001.2100002000
7Josh BrownCondors (Edm)D21219210403045414014155.00%6561129.13134443000127000.00%0335000.6900411010
8Jordan SchroederCondors (Edm)C2171219-1200232255223512.73%1429914.2800004000010058.65%104145001.2700000001
9Calle AnderssonCondors (Edm)D2121214-25692529273114156.45%2747222.4910112200008000.00%0523000.5900320000
10Keegan KolesarCondors (Edm)RW218614-112515291134132323.53%928713.6900002000000150.00%61112000.9700003000
11Michael LattaCondors (Edm)C214610-30018121871222.22%81969.35000010002110068.29%4131001.0200000010
12Pierre-Cedric LabrieCondors (Edm)LW21459-11262042122072120.00%627913.3000000000000050.00%4710000.6400211011
13Yan-Pavel LaplanteCondors (Edm)C/LW21268155135111318.18%31507.1700008000071057.89%1900001.0600010000
14Zach SanfordCondors (Edm)C/LW/RW21336-3001081310923.08%11416.750000000000010.00%073000.8500000000
15Parker WotherspoonCondors (Edm)D21066-995111112530.00%1631915.220110800006000.00%0212000.3800001000
16Brian StraitCondors (Edm)D16055-940251210350.00%2230919.34000017000012000.00%0212000.3200000000
17Thomas SchemitschCondors (Edm)D8044-600141412840.00%2121026.3600001400009000.00%0411000.3800000000
Team Total or Average339125204329-13634224046735670122938817.83%296569416.802133543832500051556253.98%1182159219071.1600181218785
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Team Total or Average0.0000.0000.000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Alex Lintuniemi (Out of Payroll)Condors (Edm)D231995-09-22No231 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$Link
Andreas MartinsenCondors (Edm)C/LW/RW281990-06-12No220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm750,000$Link
Anthony LouisCondors (Edm)C/LW231995-02-10No151 Lbs5 ft7NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$Link
Brian Strait (Out of Payroll)Condors (Edm)D291989-01-04No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$Link
Calle AnderssonCondors (Edm)D241994-05-16No216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$Link
Jason AkesonCondors (Edm)RW271991-06-03No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Jordan SchroederCondors (Edm)C271991-09-29No184 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$Link
Josh BrownCondors (Edm)D241994-01-21No213 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Josh JoorisCondors (Edm)C281990-07-14No197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm600,000$Link
Keegan KolesarCondors (Edm)RW211997-04-08Yes227 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$Link
Michael HutchinsonCondors (Edm)G281990-03-02No202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,350,000$Link
Michael LattaCondors (Edm)C271991-05-25No207 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$Link
Parker WotherspoonCondors (Edm)D211997-08-24Yes168 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$600,000$Link
Pierre-Cedric LabrieCondors (Edm)LW301987-12-06No226 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Shawn MatthiasCondors (Edm)C/LW291989-07-14 1:21:32 AMNo231 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm2,000,000$Link
Thomas SchemitschCondors (Edm)D221996-10-25Yes200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$Link
Yan-Pavel LaplanteCondors (Edm)C/LW231995-04-22Yes178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$Link
Zac RinaldoCondors (Edm)C/LW/RW271991-06-15No188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Zach SanfordCondors (Edm)C/LW/RW241994-11-09No192 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1925.53201 Lbs6 ft11.58793,421$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Andreas MartinsenShawn MatthiasZac Rinaldo40122
2Anthony LouisJosh JoorisJason Akeson30122
3Pierre-Cedric LabrieJordan SchroederKeegan Kolesar20122
4Zach SanfordMichael LattaShawn Matthias10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh Brown40122
2Calle Andersson30122
3Parker WotherspoonJosh Brown20122
4Calle Andersson10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Andreas MartinsenShawn MatthiasZac Rinaldo60122
2Anthony LouisJosh JoorisJason Akeson40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh Brown60122
2Calle Andersson40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Shawn MatthiasAndreas Martinsen60122
2Josh JoorisZac Rinaldo40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh Brown60122
2Calle Andersson40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Shawn Matthias60122Josh Brown60122
2Andreas Martinsen40122Calle Andersson40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Shawn MatthiasAndreas Martinsen60122
2Josh JoorisZac Rinaldo40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh Brown60122
2Calle Andersson40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Andreas MartinsenShawn MatthiasZac RinaldoJosh Brown
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Andreas MartinsenShawn MatthiasZac RinaldoJosh Brown
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Yan-Pavel Laplante, Jordan Schroeder, Michael LattaYan-Pavel Laplante, Jordan SchroederMichael Latta
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Parker Wotherspoon, , Josh BrownParker Wotherspoon, Josh Brown
Penalty Shots
Shawn Matthias, Andreas Martinsen, Josh Jooris, Zac Rinaldo, Jordan Schroeder
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals1010000049-51010000049-50000000000000.00047110019585204117327826103386026400.00%5340.00%018734753.89%17633652.38%27550055.00%414216454178392207
2Bruins10100000610-410100000610-40000000000000.0006713001958520321732782610381534192150.00%2150.00%018734753.89%17633652.38%27550055.00%414216454178392207
3Comets312000001927-800000000000312000001927-820.3331930490019585208417327826101123757869555.56%6433.33%018734753.89%17633652.38%27550055.00%414216454178392207
4Crunch1010000046-2000000000001010000046-200.000481200195852036173278261043171414100.00%220.00%018734753.89%17633652.38%27550055.00%414216454178392207
5Devils10100000611-510100000611-50000000000000.00061117001958520321732782610481516234125.00%3233.33%018734753.89%17633652.38%27550055.00%414216454178392207
6Griffins11000000761000000000001100000076121.0007121900195852034173278261032134204250.00%2150.00%018734753.89%17633652.38%27550055.00%414216454178392207
7Heat211000001214-21010000048-41100000086220.500121931001958520601732782610742949426116.67%220.00%018734753.89%17633652.38%27550055.00%414216454178392207
8Rampage412001002731-4202000001318-5210001001413130.37527437000195852014017327826102087441918337.50%8450.00%018734753.89%17633652.38%27550055.00%414216454178392207
Since Last GM Reset2171200200129164-351128001006492-281054001006572-7160.3811292093380019585207121732782610880327356471572238.60%432737.21%018734753.89%17633652.38%27550055.00%414216454178392207
10Stars202000001119-810100000711-41010000048-400.000111829001958520611732782610983339368337.50%7442.86%018734753.89%17633652.38%27550055.00%414216454178392207
Total2171200200129164-351128001006492-281054001006572-7160.3811292093380019585207121732782610880327356471572238.60%432737.21%018734753.89%17633652.38%27550055.00%414216454178392207
Vs Conference187900200113137-24926001005271-19953001006166-5160.4441131832960019585206121732782610751280292415502040.00%362238.89%018734753.89%17633652.38%27550055.00%414216454178392207
Vs Division756002004659-13324001001926-7432001002733-6120.857467311900195852022417327826102629913117022940.91%13930.77%018734753.89%17633652.38%27550055.00%414216454178392207
14Wild21000100972210001009720000000000030.750917260019585206917327826106634125233100.00%110.00%018734753.89%17633652.38%27550055.00%414216454178392207
15Wolves11000000963000000000001100000096321.000913220019585204317327826105219520100.00%000.00%018734753.89%17633652.38%27550055.00%414216454178392207
16Wolves211000001518-3211000001518-30000000000020.500152439001958520801732782610763325427342.86%5340.00%018734753.89%17633652.38%27550055.00%414216454178392207

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
2116L212920933871288032735647100
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
217120200129164
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
112801006492
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
105401006572
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
370000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
572238.60%432737.21%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
17327826101958520
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
18734753.89%17633652.38%27550055.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
414216454178392207


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
3 - 2018-10-0417Condors6Rampage7LXBoxScore
4 - 2018-10-0527Admirals9Condors4LBoxScore
7 - 2018-10-0845Wolves8Condors4LBoxScore
9 - 2018-10-1064Wild3Condors6WBoxScore
11 - 2018-10-1281Condors5Comets10LBoxScore
12 - 2018-10-1387Condors8Heat6WBoxScore
13 - 2018-10-1494Condors8Rampage6WBoxScore
16 - 2018-10-17118Bruins10Condors6LBoxScore
18 - 2018-10-19134Rampage9Condors7LBoxScore
21 - 2018-10-22157Wild4Condors3LXBoxScore
23 - 2018-10-24163Condors9Wolves6WBoxScore
26 - 2018-10-27191Wolves10Condors11WBoxScore
27 - 2018-10-28201Condors4Stars8LBoxScore
29 - 2018-10-30214Condors7Griffins6WBoxScore
32 - 2018-11-02228Heat8Condors4LBoxScore
35 - 2018-11-05254Rampage9Condors6LBoxScore
37 - 2018-11-07265Condors4Crunch6LBoxScore
39 - 2018-11-09282Devils11Condors6LBoxScore
43 - 2018-11-13308Condors10Comets7WBoxScore
45 - 2018-11-15316Stars11Condors7LBoxScore
49 - 2018-11-19339Condors4Comets10LBoxScore
50 - 2018-11-20350Marlies-Condors-
53 - 2018-11-23372Falcons-Condors-
58 - 2018-11-28403Condors-Wolves-
59 - 2018-11-29408Checkers-Condors-
62 - 2018-12-02435Barracuda-Condors-
64 - 2018-12-04451Condors-Rampage-
66 - 2018-12-06466Bruins-Condors-
68 - 2018-12-08480Condors-Wild-
70 - 2018-12-10497Heat-Condors-
73 - 2018-12-13513Condors-Stars-
74 - 2018-12-14527Moose-Condors-
78 - 2018-12-18548Condors-Wolves-
80 - 2018-12-20559Admirals-Condors-
83 - 2018-12-23576Condors-Rampage-
85 - 2018-12-25590Condors-Reign-
86 - 2018-12-26594Wild-Condors-
89 - 2018-12-29622IceHogs-Condors-
90 - 2018-12-30632Condors-Bruins-
93 - 2019-01-02649Condors-Falcons-
94 - 2019-01-03655IceCaps-Condors-
98 - 2019-01-07684Wolf Pack-Condors-
100 - 2019-01-09699Condors-Sound Tigers-
103 - 2019-01-12715Condors-Americans-
104 - 2019-01-13720Reign-Condors-
107 - 2019-01-16745Bears-Condors-
109 - 2019-01-18757Condors-Checkers-
111 - 2019-01-20774Condors-Wolves-
112 - 2019-01-21780Wolves-Condors-
116 - 2019-01-25808Pirates-Condors-
119 - 2019-01-28831Condors-Griffins-
121 - 2019-01-30840Griffins-Condors-
123 - 2019-02-01852Condors-Barracuda-
125 - 2019-02-03869Monsters-Condors-
128 - 2019-02-06890Condors-Senators-
130 - 2019-02-08902Reign-Condors-
132 - 2019-02-10924Condors-Monsters-
134 - 2019-02-12933Monsters-Condors-
136 - 2019-02-14945Condors-Wild-
138 - 2019-02-16959Condors-Admirals-
139 - 2019-02-17967Falcons-Condors-
142 - 2019-02-20995Checkers-Condors-
143 - 2019-02-211003Condors-Barracuda-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
147 - 2019-02-251026Wolves-Condors-
149 - 2019-02-271043Condors-Penguins-
150 - 2019-02-281055Comets-Condors-
153 - 2019-03-031077Condors-Monsters-
155 - 2019-03-051087Condors-Gulls-
156 - 2019-03-061092Comets-Condors-
159 - 2019-03-091117Gulls-Condors-
160 - 2019-03-101119Condors-Heat-
161 - 2019-03-111124Condors-IceHogs-
163 - 2019-03-131139Condors-Phantoms-
165 - 2019-03-151149Condors-IceHogs-
167 - 2019-03-171160Condors-Heat-
170 - 2019-03-201178Gulls-Condors-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
27 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,427,500$ 1,115,000$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
403,101$ 0$ 400,937$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 122 8,348$ 1,018,456$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
20182171200200129164-351128001006492-281054001006572-7161292093380019585207121732782610880327356471572238.60%432737.21%018734753.89%17633652.38%27550055.00%414216454178392207
Total Regular Season2171200200129164-351128001006492-281054001006572-7161292093380019585207121732782610880327356471572238.60%432737.21%018734753.89%17633652.38%27550055.00%414216454178392207