´╗┐

Condors

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Jeremy Hiemstra | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 58
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Jordan SchroederX100.007161947461798365806162675961626750630
2Andreas MartinsenXXX100.009948836882518459386156712564646450620
3Zach SanfordXXX100.007154897372636260566564702550506750610
4Keegan KolesarX100.007782666582798559505162655945456350600
5Zac RinaldoXXX100.008595766870475955315956692566676250590
6Anthony LouisXX100.006453886753828859745656615355556150590
7Josh JoorisX100.007772887472737951644548674662635750580
8Michael LattaX100.007374706574656856705651624844445850560
9Jason AkesonX100.007668936568525255505947634544445750550
10Pierre-Cedric LabrieX100.007383496383687448504644614248485350540
11Yan-Pavel Laplante (R)XX100.007065806265555847594444584244445150510
12Alex LintuniemiX100.008685896485758153254940703855555750630
13Josh BrownX100.008799786288628060254348652550505850610
14Thomas SchemitschX100.007977836177727852254049644744445850590
15Calle AnderssonX100.00627969706358635625485363504944150570
16Brian StraitX100.007675776575535742252839623754544950550
17Parker WotherspoonX100.006762776262687351254542574044445350550
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.00767279667265725545505164425252555058
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Michael Hutchinson100.00596480815962526158573057575950610
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0059648081596252615857305757595061
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alex LintuniemiCondors (Edm)D231995-09-22No231 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Andreas MartinsenCondors (Edm)C/LW/RW291990-06-12No220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Anthony LouisCondors (Edm)C/LW241995-02-10No151 Lbs5 ft7NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Brian StraitCondors (Edm)D301989-01-04No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Calle AnderssonCondors (Edm)D251994-05-16No216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Jason AkesonCondors (Edm)RW281991-06-03No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Jordan SchroederCondors (Edm)C271991-09-29No170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Josh BrownCondors (Edm)D251994-01-21No225 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Josh JoorisCondors (Edm)C281990-07-14No197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Keegan KolesarCondors (Edm)RW221997-04-08No227 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael HutchinsonCondors (Edm)G291990-03-02No202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Michael LattaCondors (Edm)C281991-05-25No207 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Parker WotherspoonCondors (Edm)D211997-08-24No168 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Pierre-Cedric LabrieCondors (Edm)LW311987-12-06No226 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo0UFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Thomas SchemitschCondors (Edm)D221996-10-25No200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Yan-Pavel LaplanteCondors (Edm)C/LW241995-04-22Yes178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Zac RinaldoCondors (Edm)C/LW/RW281991-06-15No192 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Zach SanfordCondors (Edm)C/LW/RW241994-11-09No185 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1826.00200 Lbs6 ft10.61356,944$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Zac RinaldoAndreas MartinsenJason Akeson40122
2Anthony LouisJosh JoorisKeegan Kolesar30122
3Pierre-Cedric LabrieJordan SchroederZach Sanford20122
4Andreas MartinsenMichael LattaJosh Jooris10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh Brown40122
2Calle AnderssonThomas Schemitsch30122
3Parker WotherspoonBrian Strait20122
4Josh Brown10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Zac RinaldoAndreas MartinsenJason Akeson60122
2Anthony LouisJosh JoorisKeegan Kolesar40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh Brown60122
2Calle AnderssonThomas Schemitsch40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Andreas MartinsenJosh Jooris60122
2Zac RinaldoJordan Schroeder40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh Brown60122
2Calle AnderssonThomas Schemitsch40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andreas Martinsen60122Josh Brown60122
2Josh Jooris40122Calle AnderssonThomas Schemitsch40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Andreas MartinsenJosh Jooris60122
2Zac RinaldoJordan Schroeder40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh Brown60122
2Calle AnderssonThomas Schemitsch40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Zac RinaldoAndreas MartinsenJason AkesonJosh Brown
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Zac RinaldoAndreas MartinsenJason AkesonJosh Brown
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Michael Latta, Pierre-Cedric Labrie, Zach SanfordMichael Latta, Pierre-Cedric LabrieZach Sanford
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Parker Wotherspoon, Brian Strait, Calle AnderssonParker WotherspoonBrian Strait, Calle Andersson
Penalty Shots
Andreas Martinsen, Josh Jooris, Zac Rinaldo, Jordan Schroeder, Michael Latta
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
38 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 642,500$ 550,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT