Condors

GP: 1 | W: 0 | L: 1 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 2 | GA: 4 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 50.00%
GM : Jeremy Hiemstra | Morale : 49 | Team Overall : 58
Next Games vs Heat
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Shawn MatthiasXX99.007144887583595759425756822573746349630
2Josh JoorisX100.007843877467567059575858727563646449620
3Brendan LemieuxX100.007980766580747666506266676344446850620
4Zac RinaldoXXX100.009992776864596058335459732567686552600
5Jordan SchroederX100.006942937462508157695557555361626049580
6Michael LattaX100.007374706574656856705651624844445849570
7Anthony LouisXX100.006653966753595961766157595444446149570
8Jason AkesonX100.007668936568525255505947634544445749550
9Klim Kostin (R)XXX100.007374706574586054505747614544445649550
10Keegan Kolesar (R)X100.007881706581616450504847634544445449550
11Pierre-Cedric LabrieX100.007383496383687448504644614248485349540
12Josh BrownX100.007881726281758346253739623744445249580
13Alex LintuniemiX100.008585856485535451254741663944445549580
14Calle AnderssonX100.00627969706358635625485363504944149570
15Thomas Schemitsch (R)X100.007977836177636750253649634744445649570
16Parker Wotherspoon (R)X100.007064856264727852254049594744445649570
17Brian StraitX100.007575766575646945253441603944445149560
Scratches
1Zach SanfordXXX100.006242847376323055425655564244445749530
2Yan-Pavel Laplante (R)XX100.007065806265555847594444584244445149510
TEAM AVERAGE99.95756979677260645445505163454949554957
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Michael Hutchinson98.00675873817069687471703056566849670
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE98.0067587381706968747170305656684967
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Calle AnderssonCondors (Edm)D1022200021310.00%12020.850000000001000.00%000001.9200000000
2Jordan SchroederCondors (Edm)C11010002151020.00%01717.6800000000000083.33%600001.1300000000
3Josh JoorisCondors (Edm)C1011000223310.00%01919.0700000000020071.43%700001.0500000000
4Thomas SchemitschCondors (Edm)D110122020102100.00%11919.970000000000000.00%001001.0000000000
5Keegan KolesarCondors (Edm)RW1011020004010.00%11515.220000000001000.00%101001.3100000000
6Brian StraitCondors (Edm)D1000000000100.00%11515.170000000001000.00%000000.0000000000
7Michael LattaCondors (Edm)C1000000200000.00%11111.92000000000000100.00%210000.0000000000
8Jason AkesonCondors (Edm)RW1000000110010.00%088.300000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
9Josh BrownCondors (Edm)D1000-200121020.00%22525.180000100002000.00%020000.0000000000
10Pierre-Cedric LabrieCondors (Edm)LW1000000101020.00%01212.270000000000000.00%100000.0000000000
11Zac RinaldoCondors (Edm)C/LW/RW1000055424110.00%01818.150000100001000.00%110000.0000100000
12Klim KostinCondors (Edm)C/LW/RW1000000102120.00%01717.620000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
13Brendan LemieuxCondors (Edm)LW10000175200100.00%01313.870000100000000.00%000000.0000001000
14Shawn MatthiasCondors (Edm)C/LW1000000313020.00%12323.1500001000020056.67%3001000.0000000000
15Alex LintuniemiCondors (Edm)D1000-220202420.00%52424.380000100002000.00%000000.0000000000
16Anthony LouisCondors (Edm)C/LW1000000125020.00%01818.37000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
17Parker WotherspoonCondors (Edm)D1000000221110.00%21414.070000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average172460281026153316206.06%1529517.37000090000180061.22%4944000.4100101000
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Michael HutchinsonCondors (Edm)10100.8794.00600043319000.000010000
Team Total or Average10100.8794.00600043319000.000010000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Alex LintuniemiCondors (Edm)D221995-09-22No231 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$800,000$Link
Anthony LouisCondors (Edm)C/LW231995-02-10No151 Lbs5 ft7NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$Link
Brendan LemieuxCondors (Edm)LW221996-03-14No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$Link
Brian StraitCondors (Edm)D291989-01-04No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm925,000$925,000$Link
Calle AnderssonCondors (Edm)D241994-05-16No216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$Link
Jason AkesonCondors (Edm)RW271991-06-03No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Jordan SchroederCondors (Edm)C261991-09-29No184 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$Link
Josh BrownCondors (Edm)D241994-01-21No213 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Josh JoorisCondors (Edm)C281990-07-14No197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm600,000$Link
Keegan KolesarCondors (Edm)RW211997-04-08Yes227 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$Link
Klim KostinCondors (Edm)C/LW/RW191999-05-05Yes196 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$Link
Michael HutchinsonCondors (Edm)G281990-03-02No202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,350,000$Link
Michael LattaCondors (Edm)C271991-05-25No207 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$Link
Parker WotherspoonCondors (Edm)D211997-08-24Yes168 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm600,000$600,000$600,000$Link
Pierre-Cedric LabrieCondors (Edm)LW301987-12-06No226 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$Link
Shawn MatthiasCondors (Edm)C/LW291989-07-14 1:21:32 AMNo231 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm2,000,000$Link
Thomas SchemitschCondors (Edm)D211996-10-25Yes200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$Link
Yan-Pavel LaplanteCondors (Edm)C/LW231995-04-22Yes178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$Link
Zac RinaldoCondors (Edm)C/LW/RW271991-06-15No188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Zach SanfordCondors (Edm)C/LW/RW231994-11-09No192 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2024.70201 Lbs6 ft11.70803,750$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brendan LemieuxShawn MatthiasZac Rinaldo40122
2Anthony LouisJosh JoorisKlim Kostin30122
3Pierre-Cedric LabrieJordan SchroederKeegan Kolesar20122
4Shawn MatthiasMichael LattaJason Akeson10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh BrownAlex Lintuniemi40122
2Calle AnderssonThomas Schemitsch30122
3Parker WotherspoonBrian Strait20122
4Josh BrownAlex Lintuniemi10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brendan LemieuxShawn MatthiasZac Rinaldo60122
2Anthony LouisJosh JoorisKlim Kostin40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh BrownAlex Lintuniemi60122
2Calle AnderssonThomas Schemitsch40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Shawn MatthiasJosh Jooris60122
2Brendan LemieuxZac Rinaldo40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh BrownAlex Lintuniemi60122
2Calle AnderssonThomas Schemitsch40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Shawn Matthias60122Josh BrownAlex Lintuniemi60122
2Josh Jooris40122Calle AnderssonThomas Schemitsch40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Shawn MatthiasJosh Jooris60122
2Brendan LemieuxZac Rinaldo40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh BrownAlex Lintuniemi60122
2Calle AnderssonThomas Schemitsch40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brendan LemieuxShawn MatthiasZac RinaldoJosh BrownAlex Lintuniemi
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brendan LemieuxShawn MatthiasZac RinaldoJosh BrownAlex Lintuniemi
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jordan Schroeder, Michael Latta, Keegan KolesarJordan Schroeder, Michael LattaKeegan Kolesar
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Parker Wotherspoon, Brian Strait, Calle AnderssonParker WotherspoonBrian Strait, Calle Andersson
Penalty Shots
Shawn Matthias, Josh Jooris, Brendan Lemieux, Zac Rinaldo, Jordan Schroeder
Goalie
#1 : Michael Hutchinson, #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Heat1010000024-21010000024-20000000000000.000246000020333723033152826100.00%4250.00%0121580.00%111957.89%71546.67%1981892211
Since Last GM Reset1010000024-21010000024-20000000000000.000246000020333723033152826100.00%4250.00%0121580.00%111957.89%71546.67%1981892211
Total1010000024-21010000024-20000000000000.000246000020333723033152826100.00%4250.00%0121580.00%111957.89%71546.67%1981892211
Vs Conference1010000024-21010000024-20000000000000.000246000020333723033152826100.00%4250.00%0121580.00%111957.89%71546.67%1981892211
Vs Division1010000024-21010000024-20000000000000.000246000020333723033152826100.00%4250.00%0121580.00%111957.89%71546.67%1981892211

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
10L1246333315282600
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000024
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
101000024
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
010000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
100.00%4250.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
372300020
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
121580.00%111957.89%71546.67%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1981892211


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-09-1712Heat4Condors2LBoxScore
3 - 2018-09-1924Condors-Wild-
4 - 2018-09-2039Condors-Heat-
5 - 2018-09-2148Condors-Wolves-
6 - 2018-09-2262Wolves-Condors-
8 - 2018-09-2483Condors-Comets-
9 - 2018-09-2591Comets-Condors-
11 - 2018-09-27115Wild-Condors-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
14 - 2018-09-30134Rampage-Condors-
15 - 2018-10-01147Condors-Rampage-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
4 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,607,500$ 1,295,000$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
0$ 0$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 16 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT