Condors

GP: 58 | W: 24 | L: 31 | OTL: 3 | P: 51
GF: 362 | GA: 427 | PP%: 51.77% | PK%: 44.30%
GM : Jeremy Hiemstra | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 57
Next Games #945 vs Wild
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Andreas MartinsenXXX100.008685876885788458505158725559596450620
2Brendan LemieuxX100.007980766580747666506266676344446850620
3Josh JoorisX100.007843877467567059575858727563646450610
4Zac RinaldoXXX100.009992776864596058335459732567686550600
5Jordan SchroederX100.006942937462508157695557555361626050580
6Michael LattaX100.007374706574656856705651624844445850560
7Anthony LouisXX100.006653966753595961766157595444446150560
8Jason AkesonX100.007668936568525255505947634544445750550
9Pierre-Cedric LabrieX100.007383496383687448504644614248485350540
10Keegan Kolesar (R)X100.007881706581616450504847634544445450540
11Zach SanfordXXX100.006242847376323055425655564244445750530
12Yan-Pavel Laplante (R)XX100.007065806265555847594444584244445150510
13Josh BrownX100.007881726281758346253739623744445250580
14Alex LintuniemiX100.008585856485535451254741663944445550580
15Calle AnderssonX100.00627969706358635625485363504944150570
16Thomas Schemitsch (R)X100.007977836177636750253649634744445650570
17Parker Wotherspoon (R)X100.007064856264727852254049594744445650560
Scratches
1Brian StraitX77.257575766575646945253441603944445150560
TEAM AVERAGE98.74757180667261665445505163474949555057
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Michael Hutchinson100.00675873817069687471703056566850670
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0067587381706968747170305656685067
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Josh JoorisCondors (Edm)C525261113-60078772187913523.85%43103219.8615183323671013593356.47%6963837052.1900000473
2Brendan LemieuxCondors (Edm)LW303553881111556155161559021.74%3373124.3911162714380223572156.85%2923718052.4000425623
3Anthony LouisCondors (Edm)C/LW58344781-24222067501994313717.09%40106718.401111210641015270165.52%875639021.5200112138
4Shawn MatthiasOilersC/LW28334376-914104979156487321.15%3767324.066142012490111401050.23%8663925042.2600002511
5Zac RinaldoCondors (Edm)C/LW/RW40363369-12011257649133448627.07%2071517.901081811631011232032.65%493027031.93008710151
6Andreas MartinsenCondors (Edm)C/LW/RW39254368-9111755446130308119.23%3878720.186111710661014622155.49%3372633011.7300555233
7Jason AkesonCondors (Edm)RW58234265-2491557154133378117.29%4397216.775381061000000160.42%482537011.3400119301
8Michael LattaCondors (Edm)C58232750-73620665381286628.40%2473212.631012130226421060.25%4881915021.3700031121
9Keegan KolesarCondors (Edm)RW58172239-357250713692457218.48%2679213.6721329000010139.53%432040000.9800127002
10Josh BrownCondors (Edm)D4833538-51427096767523364.00%114133427.812911788000278000.00%0779000.5700626020
11Jordan SchroederCondors (Edm)C39162137-21204140105417715.24%2556514.50011113000081061.29%2482710001.3111000012
12Pierre-Cedric LabrieCondors (Edm)LW58171734-328155984075295322.67%1781914.13213250002204059.46%372223000.8300443021
13Calle AnderssonCondors (Edm)D4832124-351375555576032295.00%61101321.12101347000138000.00%21165000.4700551000
14Alex LintuniemiCondors (Edm)D22321245706034305913195.08%3657326.05246335000649000.00%0324000.8400264010
15Thomas SchemitschCondors (Edm)D3421618-11544038354020135.00%5767619.89134237101238000.00%0738000.5300332000
16Parker WotherspoonCondors (Edm)D5801818-28331528303212100.00%4182814.280110140000160033.33%3838000.4300003000
17Brian StraitCondors (Edm)D402810-12100322219101110.53%4161815.46101122011020200.00%0224000.3200000001
18Zach SanfordCondors (Edm)C/LW/RW396410-600151024181625.00%32536.5100000000001125.00%4117000.7900000000
19Yan-Pavel LaplanteCondors (Edm)C/LW26281021010189153613.33%41967.54011013000081061.29%3130001.0200011000
Team Total or Average833332540872-257119771510488481807610109118.37%7031438617.276610216811371256113659720955.37%32313915790231.2111404261232927
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Michael HutchinsonCondors (Edm)98100.8904.565390041373192000.000090000
Team Total or Average98100.8904.565390041373192000.000090000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alex LintuniemiCondors (Edm)D231995-09-22No231 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Andreas MartinsenCondors (Edm)C/LW/RW281990-06-12No220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Anthony LouisCondors (Edm)C/LW241995-02-10No151 Lbs5 ft7NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Brendan LemieuxCondors (Edm)LW221996-03-14No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Brian Strait (Out of Payroll)Condors (Edm)D301989-01-04No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$YesLink
Calle AnderssonCondors (Edm)D241994-05-16No216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Jason AkesonCondors (Edm)RW271991-06-03No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Jordan SchroederCondors (Edm)C271991-09-29No184 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Josh BrownCondors (Edm)D251994-01-21No213 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Josh JoorisCondors (Edm)C281990-07-14No197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Keegan KolesarCondors (Edm)RW211997-04-08Yes227 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael HutchinsonCondors (Edm)G281990-03-02No202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,350,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael LattaCondors (Edm)C271991-05-25No207 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Parker WotherspoonCondors (Edm)D211997-08-24Yes168 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Pierre-Cedric LabrieCondors (Edm)LW311987-12-06No226 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Thomas SchemitschCondors (Edm)D221996-10-25Yes200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Yan-Pavel LaplanteCondors (Edm)C/LW231995-04-22Yes178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Zac RinaldoCondors (Edm)C/LW/RW271991-06-15No188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Zach SanfordCondors (Edm)C/LW/RW241994-11-09No192 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1925.37200 Lbs6 ft11.63732,895$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brendan LemieuxAndreas MartinsenZac Rinaldo40122
2Anthony LouisJosh JoorisJason Akeson30122
3Pierre-Cedric LabrieJordan SchroederKeegan Kolesar20122
4Zach SanfordMichael LattaBrendan Lemieux10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh BrownAlex Lintuniemi40122
2Thomas SchemitschCalle Andersson30122
3Parker Wotherspoon20122
4Josh BrownAlex Lintuniemi10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brendan LemieuxAndreas MartinsenZac Rinaldo60122
2Anthony LouisJosh JoorisJason Akeson40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh BrownAlex Lintuniemi60122
2Thomas SchemitschCalle Andersson40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brendan LemieuxAndreas Martinsen60122
2Josh JoorisZac Rinaldo40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh BrownAlex Lintuniemi60122
2Thomas SchemitschCalle Andersson40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Brendan Lemieux60122Josh BrownAlex Lintuniemi60122
2Andreas Martinsen40122Thomas SchemitschCalle Andersson40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Brendan LemieuxAndreas Martinsen60122
2Josh JoorisZac Rinaldo40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh BrownAlex Lintuniemi60122
2Thomas SchemitschCalle Andersson40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brendan LemieuxAndreas MartinsenZac RinaldoJosh BrownAlex Lintuniemi
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Brendan LemieuxAndreas MartinsenZac RinaldoJosh BrownAlex Lintuniemi
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Jordan Schroeder, Michael Latta, Pierre-Cedric LabrieJordan Schroeder, Michael LattaPierre-Cedric Labrie
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Parker Wotherspoon, Thomas SchemitschParker Wotherspoon, Thomas Schemitsch
Penalty Shots
Brendan Lemieux, Andreas Martinsen, Josh Jooris, Zac Rinaldo, Jordan Schroeder
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals202000001018-8202000001018-80000000000000.00010172700631531442815086986963742091438337.50%8450.00%051389657.25%567106553.24%737137053.80%113759612764851067568
2Americans10100000611-50000000000010100000611-500.00061016006315314423550869869635417141811100.00%220.00%051389657.25%567106553.24%737137053.80%113759612764851067568
3Barracuda211000001618-211000000111011010000058-320.50016244000631531442725086986963992113355360.00%4325.00%051389657.25%567106553.24%737137053.80%113759612764851067568
4Bears11000000945110000009450000000000021.00091827006315314424050869869633619361511100.00%30100.00%051389657.25%567106553.24%737137053.80%113759612764851067568
5Bruins302010001323-1020200000819-111000100054120.333131932006315314429850869869631144288503133.33%14750.00%051389657.25%567106553.24%737137053.80%113759612764851067568
6Checkers2110000011110110000007521010000046-220.50011182900631531442535086986963703248313266.67%9277.78%151389657.25%567106553.24%737137053.80%113759612764851067568
7Comets312000001927-800000000000312000001927-820.333193049006315314428450869869631123757869555.56%6433.33%051389657.25%567106553.24%737137053.80%113759612764851067568
8Crunch1010000046-2000000000001010000046-200.00048120063153144236508698696343171414100.00%220.00%051389657.25%567106553.24%737137053.80%113759612764851067568
9Devils10100000611-510100000611-50000000000000.0006111700631531442325086986963481516234125.00%3233.33%051389657.25%567106553.24%737137053.80%113759612764851067568
10Falcons211000001919011000000109110100000910-120.500192847006315314426750869869631043177315360.00%11736.36%151389657.25%567106553.24%737137053.80%113759612764851067568
11Griffins330000002316711000000853220000001511461.000234164006315314421045086986963116441265313753.85%8537.50%051389657.25%567106553.24%737137053.80%113759612764851067568
12Heat321000002119221100000131301100000086240.66721335400631531442925086986963117411065410440.00%8625.00%051389657.25%567106553.24%737137053.80%113759612764851067568
13IceCaps11000000945110000009450000000000021.0009162500631531442305086986963431410822100.00%000.00%051389657.25%567106553.24%737137053.80%113759612764851067568
14IceHogs10100000912-310100000912-30000000000000.000914230063153144249508698696347118115240.00%4250.00%051389657.25%567106553.24%737137053.80%113759612764851067568
15Marlies1010000047-31010000047-30000000000000.0004711006315314423450869869633992163133.33%10100.00%051389657.25%567106553.24%737137053.80%113759612764851067568
16Monsters303000001323-1020200000916-71010000047-300.00013233600631531442915086986963994025664125.00%5340.00%051389657.25%567106553.24%737137053.80%113759612764851067568
17Moose11000000853110000008530000000000021.0008122000631531442265086986963481243193266.67%4175.00%051389657.25%567106553.24%737137053.80%113759612764851067568
18Pirates11000000642110000006420000000000021.000671300631531442315086986963354617300.00%30100.00%051389657.25%567106553.24%737137053.80%113759612764851067568
19Rampage614001003749-12202000001318-5412001002431-730.2503759960063153144218850869869633161159211710550.00%16943.75%151389657.25%567106553.24%737137053.80%113759612764851067568
20Reign302001001728-11202000001020-101000010078-110.167172946006315314429450869869631284178764125.00%9633.33%051389657.25%567106553.24%737137053.80%113759612764851067568
21Senators1010000019-8000000000001010000019-800.000123006315314423050869869633669622300.00%3233.33%051389657.25%567106553.24%737137053.80%113759612764851067568
22Sound Tigers10100000610-40000000000010100000610-400.0006111700631531442255086986963592541744100.00%2150.00%051389657.25%567106553.24%737137053.80%113759612764851067568
23Stars312000001922-310100000711-4211000001211120.3331933520063153144282508698696313744576312758.33%11554.55%051389657.25%567106553.24%737137053.80%113759612764851067568
Total58223102300362427-6531131601100203233-302791501200159194-35510.44036259395500631531442190550869869632449837127311231417351.77%1588844.30%651389657.25%567106553.24%737137053.80%113759612764851067568
25Wild430001002216632000100181441100000042270.87522375900631531442139508698696313051309466100.00%5340.00%051389657.25%567106553.24%737137053.80%113759612764851067568
26Wolf Pack10001000651100010006510000000000021.0006915006315314423850869869633513211000.00%110.00%051389657.25%567106553.24%737137053.80%113759612764851067568
27Wolves321000002323011000000752211000001618-240.6672335580063153144211850869869631434089618562.50%7528.57%351389657.25%567106553.24%737137053.80%113759612764851067568
28Wolves422000002527-2211000001518-321100000109140.50025426700631531442136508698696316776457211654.55%9633.33%051389657.25%567106553.24%737137053.80%113759612764851067568
_Since Last GM Reset58223102300362427-6531131601100203233-302791501200159194-35510.44036259395500631531442190550869869632449837127311231417351.77%1588844.30%651389657.25%567106553.24%737137053.80%113759612764851067568
_Vs Conference42172200300273317-442181200100140169-292191000200133148-15370.440273445718006315314421397508698696317896128948621105852.73%1116838.74%551389657.25%567106553.24%737137053.80%113759612764851067568
_Vs Division179900200117138-21844001005970-11955001005868-10200.588117186303006315314425455086986963727247376354442250.00%473231.91%151389657.25%567106553.24%737137053.80%113759612764851067568

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
5851L6362593955190524498371273112300
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
5822312300362427
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3113161100203233
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
279151200159194
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
460000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1417351.77%1588844.30%6
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
5086986963631531442
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
51389657.25%567106553.24%737137053.80%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
113759612764851067568


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
3 - 2018-10-0417Condors6Rampage7LXBoxScore
4 - 2018-10-0527Admirals9Condors4LBoxScore
7 - 2018-10-0845Wolves8Condors4LBoxScore
9 - 2018-10-1064Wild3Condors6WBoxScore
11 - 2018-10-1281Condors5Comets10LBoxScore
12 - 2018-10-1387Condors8Heat6WBoxScore
13 - 2018-10-1494Condors8Rampage6WBoxScore
16 - 2018-10-17118Bruins10Condors6LBoxScore
18 - 2018-10-19134Rampage9Condors7LBoxScore
21 - 2018-10-22157Wild4Condors3LXBoxScore
23 - 2018-10-24163Condors9Wolves6WBoxScore
26 - 2018-10-27191Wolves10Condors11WBoxScore
27 - 2018-10-28201Condors4Stars8LBoxScore
29 - 2018-10-30214Condors7Griffins6WBoxScore
32 - 2018-11-02228Heat8Condors4LBoxScore
35 - 2018-11-05254Rampage9Condors6LBoxScore
37 - 2018-11-07265Condors4Crunch6LBoxScore
39 - 2018-11-09282Devils11Condors6LBoxScore
43 - 2018-11-13308Condors10Comets7WBoxScore
45 - 2018-11-15316Stars11Condors7LBoxScore
49 - 2018-11-19339Condors4Comets10LBoxScore
50 - 2018-11-20350Marlies7Condors4LBoxScore
53 - 2018-11-23372Falcons9Condors10WBoxScore
58 - 2018-11-28403Condors4Wolves2WBoxScore
59 - 2018-11-29408Checkers5Condors7WBoxScore
62 - 2018-12-02435Barracuda10Condors11WBoxScore
64 - 2018-12-04451Condors2Rampage6LBoxScore
66 - 2018-12-06466Bruins9Condors2LBoxScore
68 - 2018-12-08480Condors4Wild2WBoxScore
70 - 2018-12-10497Heat5Condors9WBoxScore
73 - 2018-12-13513Condors8Stars3WBoxScore
74 - 2018-12-14527Moose5Condors8WBoxScore
78 - 2018-12-18548Condors7Wolves12LBoxScore
80 - 2018-12-20559Admirals9Condors6LBoxScore
83 - 2018-12-23576Condors8Rampage12LBoxScore
85 - 2018-12-25590Condors7Reign8LXBoxScore
86 - 2018-12-26594Wild7Condors9WBoxScore
89 - 2018-12-29622IceHogs12Condors9LBoxScore
90 - 2018-12-30632Condors5Bruins4WXBoxScore
93 - 2019-01-02649Condors9Falcons10LBoxScore
94 - 2019-01-03655IceCaps4Condors9WBoxScore
98 - 2019-01-07684Wolf Pack5Condors6WXBoxScore
100 - 2019-01-09699Condors6Sound Tigers10LBoxScore
103 - 2019-01-12715Condors6Americans11LBoxScore
104 - 2019-01-13720Reign12Condors6LBoxScore
107 - 2019-01-16745Bears4Condors9WBoxScore
109 - 2019-01-18757Condors4Checkers6LBoxScore
111 - 2019-01-20774Condors6Wolves7LBoxScore
112 - 2019-01-21780Wolves5Condors7WBoxScore
116 - 2019-01-25808Pirates4Condors6WBoxScore
119 - 2019-01-28831Condors8Griffins5WBoxScore
121 - 2019-01-30840Griffins5Condors8WBoxScore
123 - 2019-02-01852Condors5Barracuda8LBoxScore
125 - 2019-02-03869Monsters7Condors4LBoxScore
128 - 2019-02-06890Condors1Senators9LBoxScore
130 - 2019-02-08902Reign8Condors4LBoxScore
132 - 2019-02-10924Condors4Monsters7LBoxScore
134 - 2019-02-12933Monsters9Condors5LBoxScore
136 - 2019-02-14945Condors-Wild-
138 - 2019-02-16959Condors-Admirals-
139 - 2019-02-17967Falcons-Condors-
142 - 2019-02-20995Checkers-Condors-
143 - 2019-02-211003Condors-Barracuda-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
147 - 2019-02-251026Wolves-Condors-
149 - 2019-02-271043Condors-Penguins-
150 - 2019-02-281055Comets-Condors-
153 - 2019-03-031077Condors-Monsters-
155 - 2019-03-051087Condors-Gulls-
156 - 2019-03-061092Comets-Condors-
159 - 2019-03-091117Gulls-Condors-
160 - 2019-03-101119Condors-Heat-
161 - 2019-03-111124Condors-IceHogs-
163 - 2019-03-131139Condors-Phantoms-
165 - 2019-03-151149Condors-IceHogs-
167 - 2019-03-171160Condors-Heat-
170 - 2019-03-201178Gulls-Condors-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
7 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,023,107$ 1,300,000$ 1,280,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 1,010,607$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 36 7,602$ 273,672$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
201858223102300362427-6531131601100203233-302791501200159194-355136259395500631531442190550869869632449837127311231417351.77%1588844.30%651389657.25%567106553.24%737137053.80%113759612764851067568
Total Regular Season58223102300362427-6531131601100203233-302791501200159194-355136259395500631531442190550869869632449837127311231417351.77%1588844.30%651389657.25%567106553.24%737137053.80%113759612764851067568