´╗┐

Condors

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Jeremy Hiemstra | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 57
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Andreas MartinsenXXX100.008685876885788458505158725559596450620
2Josh JoorisX100.007843877467567059575858727563646450610
3Zac RinaldoXXX100.009992776864596058335459732567686550600
4Jordan SchroederX100.006942937462508157695557555361626050580
5Michael LattaX100.007374706574656856705651624844445850560
6Anthony LouisXX100.006653966753595961766157595444446150560
7Jason AkesonX100.007668936568525255505947634544445750550
8Pierre-Cedric LabrieX100.007383496383687448504644614248485350540
9Keegan Kolesar (R)X100.007881706581616450504847634544445450540
10Zach SanfordXXX100.006242847376323055425655564244445750530
11Yan-Pavel Laplante (R)XX100.007065806265555847594444584244445150510
12Josh BrownX100.007881726281758346253739623744445250580
13Alex LintuniemiX100.008585856485535451254741663944445550580
14Calle AnderssonX100.00627969706358635625485363504944150570
15Thomas Schemitsch (R)X100.007977836177636750253649634744445650570
16Brian StraitX100.007575766575646945253441603944445150560
17Parker Wotherspoon (R)X100.007064856264727852254049594744445650560
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.00757080667260665344495063464949545057
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Michael Hutchinson100.00675873817069687471703056566850670
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.0067587381706968747170305656685067
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Alex LintuniemiCondors (Edm)D231995-09-22No231 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Andreas MartinsenCondors (Edm)C/LW/RW281990-06-12No220 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Anthony LouisCondors (Edm)C/LW241995-02-10No151 Lbs5 ft7NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Brian StraitCondors (Edm)D301989-01-04No206 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm925,000$0$0$NoLink
Calle AnderssonCondors (Edm)D241994-05-16No216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Jason AkesonCondors (Edm)RW271991-06-03No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Jordan SchroederCondors (Edm)C271991-09-29No184 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Josh BrownCondors (Edm)D251994-01-21No213 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Josh JoorisCondors (Edm)C281990-07-14No197 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Keegan KolesarCondors (Edm)RW221997-04-08Yes227 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael HutchinsonCondors (Edm)G291990-03-02No202 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm1,350,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael LattaCondors (Edm)C271991-05-25No207 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Parker WotherspoonCondors (Edm)D211997-08-24Yes168 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Pierre-Cedric LabrieCondors (Edm)LW311987-12-06No226 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Thomas SchemitschCondors (Edm)D221996-10-25Yes200 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Yan-Pavel LaplanteCondors (Edm)C/LW241995-04-22Yes178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Zac RinaldoCondors (Edm)C/LW/RW271991-06-15No188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Zach SanfordCondors (Edm)C/LW/RW241994-11-09No192 Lbs6 ft4NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1825.72200 Lbs6 ft11.61726,389$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Zac RinaldoAndreas MartinsenJason Akeson40122
2Anthony LouisJosh JoorisKeegan Kolesar30122
3Pierre-Cedric LabrieJordan SchroederZach Sanford20122
4Andreas MartinsenMichael LattaJosh Jooris10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh Brown40122
2Calle AnderssonThomas Schemitsch30122
3Parker WotherspoonBrian Strait20122
4Josh Brown10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Zac RinaldoAndreas MartinsenJason Akeson60122
2Anthony LouisJosh JoorisKeegan Kolesar40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh Brown60122
2Calle AnderssonThomas Schemitsch40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Andreas MartinsenJosh Jooris60122
2Zac RinaldoJordan Schroeder40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh Brown60122
2Calle AnderssonThomas Schemitsch40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Andreas Martinsen60122Josh Brown60122
2Josh Jooris40122Calle AnderssonThomas Schemitsch40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Andreas MartinsenJosh Jooris60122
2Zac RinaldoJordan Schroeder40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Josh Brown60122
2Calle AnderssonThomas Schemitsch40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Zac RinaldoAndreas MartinsenJason AkesonJosh Brown
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Zac RinaldoAndreas MartinsenJason AkesonJosh Brown
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Michael Latta, Pierre-Cedric Labrie, Zach SanfordMichael Latta, Pierre-Cedric LabrieZach Sanford
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Parker Wotherspoon, Brian Strait, Calle AnderssonParker WotherspoonBrian Strait, Calle Andersson
Penalty Shots
Andreas Martinsen, Josh Jooris, Zac Rinaldo, Jordan Schroeder, Michael Latta
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
38 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,307,500$ 1,195,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT