Griffins

GP: 20 | W: 11 | L: 8 | OTL: 1 | P: 23
GF: 70 | GA: 74 | PP%: 60.42% | PK%: 41.38%
GM : Anthony Bottoni | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 59
Next Games vs IceHogs
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Andre BurakovskyXXX99.006953858667667770536872582564667150650
2Jared McCannX100.006762867866658564717364697561616950650
3Connor BrownX99.006140927860699966436370752561617150650
4Tyler BertuzziX100.007655777166687669297768672549497150640
5Luke Kunin (R)XX100.008378807771646861506060712547476650610
6Samuel BlaisX100.007943848459577865256459682545456650610
7Remi ElieX100.007944917275568860356058642555556450610
8Carter VerhaegheX100.007368836468656664806461645844446550600
9Brendan LeipsicXX100.006741917159657063547459552550506450600
10Andreas JohnssonX100.006765736365545169506569626644446650590
11Riley BarberX100.007270776670666762505663636044446350590
12Maxim Mamin (R)XX100.008568917574576459255462572546466350580
13David WarsofskyX99.005740997361638062256547772549496350630
14Ryan GravesX100.008083746483829146253641633944445450600
15Kyle BurroughsX100.007071676271798750254341593944445350570
16Erik Cernak (R)X100.007576736676707747253741603944445250570
17Ryan StantonX100.007373736673606447253640633858585150570
Scratches
1Joel Eriksson EkXX100.008344907969746770656158792555556750640
2Tomas Hyka (R)XX100.006741996761626269256559532544446250570
3Troy BourkeX100.007162916762758152654951604844445850560
4Mirco MuellerX92.996542956877706460255247842555556250640
5Blake Siebenaler (R)X100.008175966675535549253646644444445550560
6Jonathan Diaby (R)X100.007682626082545646254542614044445150550
7Colby Williams (R)X100.006667626667727948254041563944445150550
8Jan KostalekX100.007368866468606446252849594744445350540
9Dysin MayoX100.007472806572535547253741603944445150540
10Michael DowningX100.007777776677424146253740613844445050530
TEAM AVERAGE99.63736183706964715838545464374949605059
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE0.000000000000000000
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Andre BurakovskyGriffins (Det)C/LW/RW20404888251152432168499023.81%1546323.196142010291121314350.70%359347093.7901100751
2Connor BrownGriffins (Det)RW2035427716101029441564211022.44%2252226.111091914291122340147.06%1024327152.9501101345
3Tyler BertuzziGriffins (Det)LW2017223952210202870185124.29%731615.85235214000001031.25%162014012.4601110101
4Jared McCannGriffins (Det)C2012243641210183077295315.58%2034817.442573150002202160.24%4251510012.0611110020
5David WarsofskyGriffins (Det)D20423274005345916256.78%5856528.27358435112440000.00%01031000.9600000101
6Luke KuninGriffins (Det)C/RW2010132346040231728121835.71%1031115.55123114011001050.00%2466001.4800323010
7Samuel BlaisGriffins (Det)LW2061117-1040142353183611.32%1025412.7312317000010140.00%10145001.3400000001
8Ryan GravesGriffins (Det)D2001212-767453128224120.00%3440320.15011015000118000.00%0116000.6000342000
9Carter VerhaegheGriffins (Det)C206511-1140121633141718.18%623811.9500010000001062.84%14827000.9200000000
10Kyle BurroughsGriffins (Det)D2001010-559452617151160.00%1934517.25022012000115000.00%0214000.5800612000
11Andreas JohnssonGriffins (Det)LW205275141046145535.71%0984.9220227000060033.33%623001.4211011000
12Ryan StantonGriffins (Det)D2006614271514911250.00%1529114.580000400000000.00%0014000.4100102000
13Brendan LeipsicGriffins (Det)C/LW20235-500781331215.38%01145.7400000000000048.39%6252000.8700000000
14Riley BarberGriffins (Det)RW20235-11602016235238.70%524412.2000000000000045.45%1165000.4100000000
15Remi ElieGriffins (Det)LW20123-620814102510.00%81376.87011000000130040.00%543000.4400000000
Team Total or Average3001402263662229819025532275223046818.62%229465615.5227447138188347111829654.71%11681641641161.572517101112129
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Team Total or Average0.0000.0000.000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers CONT StatusType Current Salary Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6 Salary Year 7 Salary Year 8 Salary Year 9 Salary Year 10 Link
Andre BurakovskyGriffins (Det)C/LW/RW231995-02-08No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm3,000,000$3,000,000$Link
Andreas JohnssonGriffins (Det)LW231994-11-20No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$Link
Blake SiebenalerGriffins (Det)D221996-02-26Yes208 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$700,000$Link
Brendan LeipsicGriffins (Det)C/LW241994-05-18No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm775,000$775,000$Link
Carter VerhaegheGriffins (Det)C231995-08-14No181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$Link
Colby WilliamsGriffins (Det)D231995-01-25Yes191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$Link
Connor BrownGriffins (Det)RW241994-01-14No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm2,100,000$2,100,000$Link
David WarsofskyGriffins (Det)D281990-05-30No170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$900,000$Link
Dysin MayoGriffins (Det)D221996-08-16No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$Link
Erik CernakGriffins (Det)D211997-05-28Yes203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$850,000$Link
Jan KostalekGriffins (Det)D231995-02-16No181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$Link
Jared McCannGriffins (Det)C221996-05-31No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$Link
Joel Eriksson EkGriffins (Det)C/LW211997-01-29No197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm900,000$900,000$Link
Jonathan DiabyGriffins (Det)D231994-11-16Yes218 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Kyle BurroughsGriffins (Det)D231995-07-12No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Luke KuninGriffins (Det)C/RW201997-12-04Yes191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3ELCPro & Farm950,000$950,000$950,000$Link
Maxim MaminGriffins (Det)LW/RW231995-01-13Yes191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$500,000$Link
Michael DowningGriffins (Det)D231995-05-19No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Mirco Mueller (Out of Payroll)Griffins (Det)D231995-03-20No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$850,000$Link
Remi ElieGriffins (Det)LW231995-04-15No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm850,000$Link
Riley BarberGriffins (Det)RW241994-02-07No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$Link
Ryan GravesGriffins (Det)D231995-05-20No216 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$Link
Ryan StantonGriffins (Det)D281990-07-20No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm750,000$750,000$750,000$Link
Samuel BlaisGriffins (Det)LW221996-06-16No164 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$500,000$Link
Tomas HykaGriffins (Det)LW/RW251993-03-23Yes160 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & FarmLink
Troy BourkeGriffins (Det)LW241994-03-29No170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$650,000$Link
Tyler BertuzziGriffins (Det)LW231995-02-23No198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2723.19193 Lbs6 ft11.85802,778$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Andre BurakovskyConnor Brown40122
2Tyler BertuzziJared McCannLuke Kunin30122
3Samuel BlaisCarter VerhaegheRiley Barber20122
4Remi ElieBrendan LeipsicConnor Brown10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1David Warsofsky40122
2Ryan GravesKyle Burroughs30122
3Ryan Stanton20122
4David WarsofskyRyan Graves10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Andre BurakovskyConnor Brown60122
2Tyler BertuzziJared McCannLuke Kunin40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1David Warsofsky60122
2Ryan GravesKyle Burroughs40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor BrownAndre Burakovsky60122
2Jared McCann40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1David Warsofsky60122
2Ryan GravesKyle Burroughs40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor Brown60122David Warsofsky60122
2Andre Burakovsky40122Ryan GravesKyle Burroughs40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor BrownAndre Burakovsky60122
2Jared McCann40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1David Warsofsky60122
2Ryan GravesKyle Burroughs40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Andre BurakovskyConnor BrownDavid Warsofsky
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Andre BurakovskyConnor BrownDavid Warsofsky
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Andreas Johnsson, Samuel Blais, Remi ElieAndreas Johnsson, Samuel BlaisRemi Elie
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ryan Stanton, Kyle Burroughs, Ryan StantonKyle Burroughs,
Penalty Shots
Connor Brown, Andre Burakovsky, Jared McCann, , Tyler Bertuzzi
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals21100000161331100000010641010000067-120.5001626420049555328826328724612682536334250.00%8625.00%120434858.62%16431651.90%27852353.15%457286399163349180
2Condors1010000067-11010000067-10000000000000.00061218004955532322632872461234166142150.00%4250.00%120434858.62%16431651.90%27852353.15%457286399163349180
3Devils11000000972110000009720000000000021.00091625004955532372632872461245170163266.67%000.00%020434858.62%16431651.90%27852353.15%457286399163349180
4Falcons1100000010820000000000011000000108221.00010172700495553242263287246124612221622100.00%110.00%020434858.62%16431651.90%27852353.15%457286399163349180
5Gulls11000000862000000000001100000086221.0008111900495553232263287246122913111911100.00%3166.67%020434858.62%16431651.90%27852353.15%457286399163349180
6IceHogs31200000242401010000067-1211000001817120.3332437610049555321272632872461213346464410550.00%9544.44%020434858.62%16431651.90%27852353.15%457286399163349180
7Monsters312000002125-4211000001315-210100000810-220.3332134550049555321182632872461212233764710550.00%8450.00%120434858.62%16431651.90%27852353.15%457286399163349180
8Moose1000010089-11000010089-10000000000010.500811190049555323726328724612461719911100.00%220.00%020434858.62%16431651.90%27852353.15%457286399163349180
9Rampage1100000011740000000000011000000117421.00011172800495553252263287246124125211111100.00%330.00%020434858.62%16431651.90%27852353.15%457286399163349180
10Reign1010000047-31010000047-30000000000000.000459004955532442632872461230872222100.00%10100.00%020434858.62%16431651.90%27852353.15%457286399163349180
Since Last GM Reset201080011015815081035001107074-4107300000887612230.57515825341100495553280226328724612797289322303482960.42%583441.38%320434858.62%16431651.90%27852353.15%457286399163349180
12Sound Tigers1100000010820000000000011000000108221.0001016260049555324326328724612452513124250.00%4325.00%020434858.62%16431651.90%27852353.15%457286399163349180
Total201080011015815081035001107074-4107300000887612230.57515825341100495553280226328724612797289322303482960.42%583441.38%320434858.62%16431651.90%27852353.15%457286399163349180
Vs Conference1587000001171107624000003942-396300000786810160.53311718830500495553261526328724612568209259245372259.46%442640.91%320434858.62%16431651.90%27852353.15%457286399163349180
Vs Division945000007666103220000024222623000005244880.4447612019600495553238426328724612353144156136211257.14%292031.03%120434858.62%16431651.90%27852353.15%457286399163349180
16Wild11000000752000000000001100000075221.00071118004955532382632872461227111623200.00%3166.67%020434858.62%16431651.90%27852353.15%457286399163349180
17Wolf Pack201000101416-2201000101416-20000000000020.5001422360049555327026328724612932131213266.67%8362.50%020434858.62%16431651.90%27852353.15%457286399163349180
18Wolves1100000010820000000000011000000108221.00010182800495553242263287246123820181633100.00%4325.00%020434858.62%16431651.90%27852353.15%457286399163349180

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
2023W315825341180279728932230300
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
201080110158150
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
103501107074
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
107300008876
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
730000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
482960.42%583441.38%3
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
263287246124955532
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
20434858.62%16431651.90%27852353.15%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
457286399163349180


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2018-10-039Griffins7IceHogs12LBoxScore
4 - 2018-10-0521Griffins8Monsters10LBoxScore
5 - 2018-10-0631Moose9Griffins8LXBoxScore
8 - 2018-10-0953IceHogs7Griffins6LBoxScore
9 - 2018-10-1066Griffins11Rampage7WBoxScore
11 - 2018-10-1283Wolf Pack8Griffins9WXXBoxScore
13 - 2018-10-1498Griffins10Wolves8WBoxScore
15 - 2018-10-16113Monsters10Griffins5LBoxScore
16 - 2018-10-17114Griffins6Admirals7LBoxScore
19 - 2018-10-20140Admirals6Griffins10WBoxScore
21 - 2018-10-22156Griffins11IceHogs5WBoxScore
23 - 2018-10-24171Reign7Griffins4LBoxScore
26 - 2018-10-27189Griffins7Wild5WBoxScore
27 - 2018-10-28198Griffins8Gulls6WBoxScore
29 - 2018-10-30214Condors7Griffins6LBoxScore
32 - 2018-11-02232Griffins10Falcons8WBoxScore
34 - 2018-11-04244Wolf Pack8Griffins5LBoxScore
36 - 2018-11-06256Griffins10Sound Tigers8WBoxScore
38 - 2018-11-08273Monsters5Griffins8WBoxScore
41 - 2018-11-11295Devils7Griffins9WBoxScore
44 - 2018-11-14315Griffins-Heat-
46 - 2018-11-16324Griffins-Wild-
48 - 2018-11-18334Barracuda-Griffins-
50 - 2018-11-20351Griffins-Phantoms-
52 - 2018-11-22364Griffins-Barracuda-
53 - 2018-11-23371Pirates-Griffins-
57 - 2018-11-27396Griffins-Checkers-
58 - 2018-11-28402Heat-Griffins-
61 - 2018-12-01425Wolves-Griffins-
63 - 2018-12-03439Griffins-Senators-
65 - 2018-12-05455Griffins-Wolves-
66 - 2018-12-06463Barracuda-Griffins-
69 - 2018-12-09486Griffins-Wolves-
70 - 2018-12-10495Reign-Griffins-
73 - 2018-12-13518Bruins-Griffins-
76 - 2018-12-16535Griffins-IceHogs-
78 - 2018-12-18550Penguins-Griffins-
82 - 2018-12-22575Americans-Griffins-
84 - 2018-12-24587Griffins-Stars-
86 - 2018-12-26598Griffins-IceHogs-
88 - 2018-12-28612Gulls-Griffins-
90 - 2018-12-30627Griffins-Gulls-
92 - 2019-01-01641Wild-Griffins-
94 - 2019-01-03663Griffins-Wolves-
96 - 2019-01-05673Wolves-Griffins-
98 - 2019-01-07682Griffins-Comets-
100 - 2019-01-09700Griffins-Crunch-
101 - 2019-01-10709Wolves-Griffins-
105 - 2019-01-14732Griffins-Checkers-
107 - 2019-01-16740Heat-Griffins-
109 - 2019-01-18755Griffins-Moose-
111 - 2019-01-20769Griffins-Stars-
112 - 2019-01-21776Admirals-Griffins-
115 - 2019-01-24796Griffins-Rampage-
116 - 2019-01-25804IceCaps-Griffins-
119 - 2019-01-28831Condors-Griffins-
121 - 2019-01-30840Griffins-Condors-
124 - 2019-02-02860Griffins-Falcons-
125 - 2019-02-03867Wolves-Griffins-
128 - 2019-02-06893Griffins-Monsters-
129 - 2019-02-07898IceHogs-Griffins-
133 - 2019-02-11926Rampage-Griffins-
137 - 2019-02-15953Bears-Griffins-
140 - 2019-02-18981Falcons-Griffins-
141 - 2019-02-19985Griffins-Marlies-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
144 - 2019-02-221011Rampage-Griffins-
147 - 2019-02-251028Griffins-Wolf Pack-
148 - 2019-02-261041Stars-Griffins-
149 - 2019-02-271048Griffins-Monsters-
151 - 2019-03-011063Griffins-Reign-
153 - 2019-03-031076Griffins-Admirals-
154 - 2019-03-041084Moose-Griffins-
158 - 2019-03-081109Moose-Griffins-
163 - 2019-03-131137Comets-Griffins-
165 - 2019-03-151154Comets-Griffins-
166 - 2019-03-161157Griffins-Admirals-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
28 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Players Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
2,167,500$ 1,650,000$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To Date
500,789$ 0$ 499,298$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 130 12,675$ 1,647,750$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
2018201080011015815081035001107074-41073000008876122315825341100495553280226328724612797289322303482960.42%583441.38%320434858.62%16431651.90%27852353.15%457286399163349180
Total Regular Season201080011015815081035001107074-41073000008876122315825341100495553280226328724612797289322303482960.42%583441.38%320434858.62%16431651.90%27852353.15%457286399163349180