Griffins

GP: 48 | W: 29 | L: 18 | OTL: 1 | P: 59
GF: 363 | GA: 350 | PP%: 52.71% | PK%: 37.29%
GM : Anthony Bottoni | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 59
Next Games #732 vs Checkers
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Andre BurakovskyXXX100.006953858667667770536872582564667150650
2Jared McCannX100.006762867866658564717364697561616950650
3Connor BrownX100.006140927860699966436370752561617150650
4Tyler BertuzziX100.007655777166687669297768672549497150640
5Samuel BlaisX100.007943848459577865256459682545456650610
6Remi ElieX100.007944917275568860356058642555556450610
7Carter VerhaegheX100.007368836468656664806461645844446550600
8Brendan LeipsicXX100.006741917159657063547459552550506450600
9Maxim Mamin (R)XX100.008568917574576459255462572546466350580
10David WarsofskyX99.005740997361638062256547772549496350630
11Ryan GravesX100.008083746483829146253641633944445450600
12Kyle BurroughsX100.007071676271798750254341593944445350570
13Erik Cernak (R)X100.007576736676707747253741603944445250570
14Ryan StantonX100.007373736673606447253640633858585150570
Scratches
1Joel Eriksson EkXX100.008344907969746770656158792555556750640
2Luke Kunin (R)XX100.008378807771646861506060712547476650610
3Andreas JohnssonX100.006765736365545169506569626644446650590
4Riley BarberX93.207270776670666762505663636044446350590
5Tomas Hyka (R)XX100.006741996761626269256559532544446250570
6Troy BourkeX100.007162916762758152654951604844445850560
7Mirco MuellerX100.006542956877706460255247842555556250640
8Blake Siebenaler (R)X100.008175966675535549253646644444445550560
9Jonathan Diaby (R)X100.007682626082545646254542614044445150550
10Colby Williams (R)X100.006667626667727948254041563944445150550
11Jan KostalekX100.007368866468606446252849594744445350540
12Dysin MayoX100.007472806572535547253741603944445150540
13Michael DowningX100.007777776677424146253740613844445050530
TEAM AVERAGE99.71736183706964715838545464374949605059
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE0.000000000000000000
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Andre BurakovskyGriffins (Det)C/LW/RW488299181332515636437612223521.81%42110022.9220224229831123629449.56%90281240143.290110211125
2Connor BrownGriffins (Det)RW488496180201010588640712125020.64%52123325.7018234127841122672348.26%20196633132.920110111106
3Tyler BertuzziGriffins (Det)LW484450943391564531885013323.40%3281416.9671219947000003041.86%436731042.3101111411
4Jared McCannGriffins (Det)C483258903292547741817013817.68%3886418.029112012481015373162.79%9543828012.0811212064
5David WarsofskyGriffins (Det)D4865561100198012241514.92%116134528.04315187103112476000.00%01576000.9100000103
6Samuel BlaisGriffins (Det)LW48182846-11953946124428414.52%2861312.79224214000041247.62%214518001.5000001011
7Carter VerhaegheGriffins (Det)C48201838-112010403496347320.83%1459312.3700011000013163.20%3561123001.2800011112
8Luke KuninGriffins (Det)C/RW38181836-99870403560153830.00%1958915.51358633011001042.22%451213001.2200455011
9Ryan GravesGriffins (Det)D4812627-813611071556016251.67%7796420.09011443000134000.00%0347000.56001156000
10Kyle BurroughsGriffins (Det)D4811819-41037548383016183.33%4983917.49123240000332000.00%0326000.4500726000
11Brendan LeipsicGriffins (Det)C/LW484913-67515193141912.90%22445.1000000000001050.68%148102001.0600001000
12Andreas JohnssonGriffins (Det)LW38941311191511132781133.33%31915.053033170110100036.36%11106001.3611111000
13Riley BarberGriffins (Det)RW386713-11275362747134312.77%1147212.4400003000000052.94%171310000.5500100002
14Ryan StantonGriffins (Det)D480121219583027263515150.00%3769714.540110800000000.00%0135000.3400213001
15Remi ElieGriffins (Det)LW484610-62020242041420.00%132886.02011011011241046.67%1589000.6900000000
Team Total or Average690329504833245823905986741804571114718.24%5331085415.736695161102532551019352241155.66%27134134113321.5325311730283226
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Team Total or Average0.0000.0000.000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Andre BurakovskyGriffins (Det)C/LW/RW231995-02-08No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm3,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Andreas JohnssonGriffins (Det)LW241994-11-20No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Blake SiebenalerGriffins (Det)D221996-02-26Yes208 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Brendan LeipsicGriffins (Det)C/LW241994-05-18No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm775,000$0$0$NoLink
Carter VerhaegheGriffins (Det)C231995-08-14No181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Colby WilliamsGriffins (Det)D231995-01-25Yes191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Connor BrownGriffins (Det)RW251994-01-14No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm2,100,000$0$0$NoLink
David WarsofskyGriffins (Det)D281990-05-30No170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Dysin MayoGriffins (Det)D221996-08-16No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Erik CernakGriffins (Det)D211997-05-28Yes203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Jan KostalekGriffins (Det)D231995-02-16No181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Jared McCannGriffins (Det)C221996-05-31No198 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Joel Eriksson EkGriffins (Det)C/LW211997-01-29No197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Jonathan DiabyGriffins (Det)D241994-11-16Yes218 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Kyle BurroughsGriffins (Det)D231995-07-12No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Luke KuninGriffins (Det)C/RW211997-12-04Yes191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Maxim MaminGriffins (Det)LW/RW241995-01-13Yes191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael DowningGriffins (Det)D231995-05-19No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Mirco MuellerGriffins (Det)D231995-03-20No210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Remi ElieGriffins (Det)LW231995-04-15No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Riley Barber (Out of Payroll)Griffins (Det)RW241994-02-07No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$YesLink
Ryan GravesGriffins (Det)D231995-05-20No216 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan StantonGriffins (Det)D281990-07-20No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Samuel BlaisGriffins (Det)LW221996-06-16No164 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Tomas HykaGriffins (Det)LW/RW251993-03-23Yes160 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Troy BourkeGriffins (Det)LW241994-03-29No170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Tyler BertuzziGriffins (Det)LW231995-02-23No198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2723.37193 Lbs6 ft11.85802,778$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Andre BurakovskyConnor Brown40122
2Tyler BertuzziJared McCann30122
3Samuel BlaisCarter Verhaeghe20122
4Remi ElieBrendan LeipsicConnor Brown10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1David Warsofsky40122
2Ryan GravesKyle Burroughs30122
3Ryan Stanton20122
4David WarsofskyRyan Graves10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Andre BurakovskyConnor Brown60122
2Tyler BertuzziJared McCann40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1David Warsofsky60122
2Ryan GravesKyle Burroughs40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor BrownAndre Burakovsky60122
2Jared McCann40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1David Warsofsky60122
2Ryan GravesKyle Burroughs40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor Brown60122David Warsofsky60122
2Andre Burakovsky40122Ryan GravesKyle Burroughs40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor BrownAndre Burakovsky60122
2Jared McCann40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1David Warsofsky60122
2Ryan GravesKyle Burroughs40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Andre BurakovskyConnor BrownDavid Warsofsky
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Andre BurakovskyConnor BrownDavid Warsofsky
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Samuel Blais, Remi Elie, Samuel BlaisRemi Elie
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ryan Stanton, Kyle Burroughs, Ryan StantonKyle Burroughs,
Penalty Shots
Connor Brown, Andre Burakovsky, Jared McCann, , Tyler Bertuzzi
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals21100000161331100000010641010000067-120.5001626420010113712248864671357516682536334250.00%8625.00%147782258.03%40874754.62%651122353.23%1109708974380807418
2Americans110000001210211000000121020000000000021.0001217290010113712244364671357516481402233100.00%000.00%047782258.03%40874754.62%651122353.23%1109708974380807418
3Barracuda312000002230-8211000001618-210100000612-620.333223759001011371224120646713575161625741355120.00%13930.77%147782258.03%40874754.62%651122353.23%1109708974380807418
4Bruins11000000422110000004220000000000021.000471100101137122431646713575162611018100.00%000.00%047782258.03%40874754.62%651122353.23%1109708974380807418
5Checkers10100000611-50000000000010100000611-500.0006915001011371224306467135751633127132150.00%110.00%047782258.03%40874754.62%651122353.23%1109708974380807418
6Comets11000000972000000000001100000097221.00091221001011371224376467135751652148163266.67%4325.00%047782258.03%40874754.62%651122353.23%1109708974380807418
7Condors1010000067-11010000067-10000000000000.00061218001011371224326467135751634166142150.00%4250.00%147782258.03%40874754.62%651122353.23%1109708974380807418
8Crunch1010000079-2000000000001010000079-200.000713200010113712244164671357516429493133.33%220.00%047782258.03%40874754.62%651122353.23%1109708974380807418
9Devils11000000972110000009720000000000021.00091625001011371224376467135751645170163266.67%000.00%047782258.03%40874754.62%651122353.23%1109708974380807418
10Falcons1100000010820000000000011000000108221.00010172700101137122442646713575164612221622100.00%110.00%047782258.03%40874754.62%651122353.23%1109708974380807418
11Gulls321000001721-41100000086221100000915-640.66717284500101137122413864671357516923551467342.86%8362.50%047782258.03%40874754.62%651122353.23%1109708974380807418
12Heat21100000171251100000011381010000069-320.5001728450010113712248064671357516722933216583.33%4175.00%047782258.03%40874754.62%651122353.23%1109708974380807418
13IceHogs52300000383711010000067-1422000003230240.4003861990010113712242216467135751622981867014535.71%14935.71%147782258.03%40874754.62%651122353.23%1109708974380807418
14Monsters312000002125-4211000001315-210100000810-220.3332134550010113712241186467135751612233764710550.00%8450.00%147782258.03%40874754.62%651122353.23%1109708974380807418
15Moose1000010089-11000010089-10000000000010.500811190010113712243764671357516461719911100.00%220.00%047782258.03%40874754.62%651122353.23%1109708974380807418
16Penguins10001000431100010004310000000000021.00047110010113712244764671357516437014300.00%000.00%047782258.03%40874754.62%651122353.23%1109708974380807418
17Phantoms10100000711-40000000000010100000711-400.00071219001011371224386467135751644135154250.00%000.00%047782258.03%40874754.62%651122353.23%1109708974380807418
18Pirates1100000013761100000013760000000000021.0001319320010113712245864671357516341012204375.00%110.00%047782258.03%40874754.62%651122353.23%1109708974380807418
19Rampage1100000011740000000000011000000117421.00011172800101137122452646713575164125211111100.00%330.00%047782258.03%40874754.62%651122353.23%1109708974380807418
20Reign211000001315-2211000001315-20000000000020.5001317300010113712247964671357516782318425480.00%4250.00%047782258.03%40874754.62%651122353.23%1109708974380807418
21Senators10100000310-70000000000010100000310-700.00035800101137122431646713575163682753133.33%10100.00%047782258.03%40874754.62%651122353.23%1109708974380807418
22Sound Tigers1100000010820000000000011000000108221.0001016260010113712244364671357516452513124250.00%4325.00%047782258.03%40874754.62%651122353.23%1109708974380807418
23Stars11000000862000000000001100000086221.00081321001011371224346467135751639196173266.67%3233.33%047782258.03%40874754.62%651122353.23%1109708974380807418
Total482618021103633501323146011101841543025121201000179196-17590.61536358394600101137122419446467135751619646846507011296852.71%1187437.29%547782258.03%40874754.62%651122353.23%1109708974380807418
25Wild3300000026161011000000127522000000149561.00026447000101137122412164671357516932844689555.56%7357.14%047782258.03%40874754.62%651122353.23%1109708974380807418
26Wolf Pack201000101416-2201000101416-20000000000020.5001422360010113712247064671357516932131213266.67%8362.50%047782258.03%40874754.62%651122353.23%1109708974380807418
27Wolves5400100042301222000000191363200100023176101.00042671090010113712242006467135751621293656617847.06%11918.18%047782258.03%40874754.62%651122353.23%1109708974380807418
28Wolves211000001013-31100000063310100000410-620.5001016260010113712247664671357516893019257457.14%7528.57%047782258.03%40874754.62%651122353.23%1109708974380807418
_Since Last GM Reset482618021103633501323146011101841543025121201000179196-17590.61536358394600101137122419446467135751619646846507011296852.71%1187437.29%547782258.03%40874754.62%651122353.23%1109708974380807418
_Vs Conference35211301000266247191510500000120100202011801000146147-1440.6292664296950010113712241438646713575161429520532527955052.63%996237.37%547782258.03%40874754.62%651122353.23%1109708974380807418
_Vs Division1886010001491183164200000554213124401000947618180.50014923938800101137122475364671357516728288277274492448.98%483429.17%247782258.03%40874754.62%651122353.23%1109708974380807418

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
4859W13635839461944196468465070100
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4826182110363350
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
231461110184154
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
2512121000179196
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
730000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1296852.71%1187437.29%5
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
646713575161011371224
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
47782258.03%40874754.62%651122353.23%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
1109708974380807418


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2018-10-039Griffins7IceHogs12LBoxScore
4 - 2018-10-0521Griffins8Monsters10LBoxScore
5 - 2018-10-0631Moose9Griffins8LXBoxScore
8 - 2018-10-0953IceHogs7Griffins6LBoxScore
9 - 2018-10-1066Griffins11Rampage7WBoxScore
11 - 2018-10-1283Wolf Pack8Griffins9WXXBoxScore
13 - 2018-10-1498Griffins10Wolves8WBoxScore
15 - 2018-10-16113Monsters10Griffins5LBoxScore
16 - 2018-10-17114Griffins6Admirals7LBoxScore
19 - 2018-10-20140Admirals6Griffins10WBoxScore
21 - 2018-10-22156Griffins11IceHogs5WBoxScore
23 - 2018-10-24171Reign7Griffins4LBoxScore
26 - 2018-10-27189Griffins7Wild5WBoxScore
27 - 2018-10-28198Griffins8Gulls6WBoxScore
29 - 2018-10-30214Condors7Griffins6LBoxScore
32 - 2018-11-02232Griffins10Falcons8WBoxScore
34 - 2018-11-04244Wolf Pack8Griffins5LBoxScore
36 - 2018-11-06256Griffins10Sound Tigers8WBoxScore
38 - 2018-11-08273Monsters5Griffins8WBoxScore
41 - 2018-11-11295Devils7Griffins9WBoxScore
44 - 2018-11-14315Griffins6Heat9LBoxScore
46 - 2018-11-16324Griffins7Wild4WBoxScore
48 - 2018-11-18334Barracuda8Griffins9WBoxScore
50 - 2018-11-20351Griffins7Phantoms11LBoxScore
52 - 2018-11-22364Griffins6Barracuda12LBoxScore
53 - 2018-11-23371Pirates7Griffins13WBoxScore
57 - 2018-11-27396Griffins6Checkers11LBoxScore
58 - 2018-11-28402Heat3Griffins11WBoxScore
61 - 2018-12-01425Wolves9Griffins10WBoxScore
63 - 2018-12-03439Griffins3Senators10LBoxScore
65 - 2018-12-05455Griffins7Wolves6WXBoxScore
66 - 2018-12-06463Barracuda10Griffins7LBoxScore
69 - 2018-12-09486Griffins4Wolves10LBoxScore
70 - 2018-12-10495Reign8Griffins9WBoxScore
73 - 2018-12-13518Bruins2Griffins4WBoxScore
76 - 2018-12-16535Griffins9IceHogs6WBoxScore
78 - 2018-12-18550Penguins3Griffins4WXBoxScore
82 - 2018-12-22575Americans10Griffins12WBoxScore
84 - 2018-12-24587Griffins8Stars6WBoxScore
86 - 2018-12-26598Griffins5IceHogs7LBoxScore
88 - 2018-12-28612Gulls6Griffins8WBoxScore
90 - 2018-12-30627Griffins1Gulls9LBoxScore
92 - 2019-01-01641Wild7Griffins12WBoxScore
94 - 2019-01-03663Griffins6Wolves3WBoxScore
96 - 2019-01-05673Wolves4Griffins9WBoxScore
98 - 2019-01-07682Griffins9Comets7WBoxScore
100 - 2019-01-09700Griffins7Crunch9LBoxScore
101 - 2019-01-10709Wolves3Griffins6WBoxScore
105 - 2019-01-14732Griffins-Checkers-
107 - 2019-01-16740Heat-Griffins-
109 - 2019-01-18755Griffins-Moose-
111 - 2019-01-20769Griffins-Stars-
112 - 2019-01-21776Admirals-Griffins-
115 - 2019-01-24796Griffins-Rampage-
116 - 2019-01-25804IceCaps-Griffins-
119 - 2019-01-28831Condors-Griffins-
121 - 2019-01-30840Griffins-Condors-
124 - 2019-02-02860Griffins-Falcons-
125 - 2019-02-03867Wolves-Griffins-
128 - 2019-02-06893Griffins-Monsters-
129 - 2019-02-07898IceHogs-Griffins-
133 - 2019-02-11926Rampage-Griffins-
137 - 2019-02-15953Bears-Griffins-
140 - 2019-02-18981Falcons-Griffins-
141 - 2019-02-19985Griffins-Marlies-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
144 - 2019-02-221011Rampage-Griffins-
147 - 2019-02-251028Griffins-Wolf Pack-
148 - 2019-02-261041Stars-Griffins-
149 - 2019-02-271048Griffins-Monsters-
151 - 2019-03-011063Griffins-Reign-
153 - 2019-03-031076Griffins-Admirals-
154 - 2019-03-041084Moose-Griffins-
158 - 2019-03-081109Moose-Griffins-
163 - 2019-03-131137Comets-Griffins-
165 - 2019-03-151154Comets-Griffins-
166 - 2019-03-161157Griffins-Admirals-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
15 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
1,269,000$ 2,167,500$ 1,650,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 1,263,887$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 69 12,675$ 874,575$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
2018482618021103633501323146011101841543025121201000179196-175936358394600101137122419446467135751619646846507011296852.71%1187437.29%547782258.03%40874754.62%651122353.23%1109708974380807418
Total Regular Season482618021103633501323146011101841543025121201000179196-175936358394600101137122419446467135751619646846507011296852.71%1187437.29%547782258.03%40874754.62%651122353.23%1109708974380807418