´╗┐

Griffins

GP: 11 | W: 5 | L: 6 | OTL: 0 | P: 10
GF: 70 | GA: 78 | PP%: 68.00% | PK%: 40.00%
GM : Anthony Bottoni | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 59
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Connor BrownX100.006140927860699966436370752561617150650
2Joel Eriksson EkXX100.008344907969746770656158792555556750640
3Tyler BertuzziX100.007655777166687669297768672549497150640
4Luke Kunin (R)XX100.008378807771646861506060712547476650610
5Samuel BlaisX100.007943848459577865256459682545456650610
6Remi ElieX100.007944917275568860356058642555556450610
7Carter VerhaegheX100.007368836468656664806461645844446550600
8Brendan LeipsicXX100.006741917159657063547459552550506450600
9Andreas JohnssonX100.006765736365545169506569626644446650590
10Riley BarberX100.007270776670666762505663636044446350590
11Maxim Mamin (R)XX100.008568917574576459255462572546466350580
12Gustav ForslingX100.006742938366787963255949832554546550670
13David WarsofskyX100.005740997361638062256547772549496350630
14Ryan GravesX100.008083746483829146253641633944445450600
15Kyle BurroughsX100.007071676271798750254341593944445350570
16Erik Cernak (R)X100.007576736676707747253741603944445250570
Scratches
1Andre BurakovskyXXX100.006953858667667770536872582564667150650
2Tomas Hyka (R)XX100.006741996761626269256559532544446250570
3Troy BourkeX100.007162916762758152654951604844445850560
4Ryan StantonX100.007373736673606447253640633858585150570
5Blake Siebenaler (R)X100.008175966675535549253646644444445550560
6Jonathan Diaby (R)X100.007682626082545646254542614044445150550
7Colby Williams (R)X100.006667626667727948254041563944445150550
8Jan KostalekX100.007368866468606446252849594744445350540
9Dysin MayoX100.007472806572535547253741603944445150540
10Michael DowningX100.007777776677424146253740613844445050530
TEAM AVERAGE100.00736183706964715837535364364848605059
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE0.000000000000000000
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Connor BrownGriffins (Det)RW11201232-200316103175119.42%1327124.68821011110000122048.78%411815032.3600000221
2Andre BurakovskyGriffins (Det)C/LW/RW6716236006841133617.07%511819.7126825000041066.95%118124003.8900000210
3Tyler BertuzziGriffins (Det)LW1191019-57511666282913.64%719217.54336412000000066.67%3215001.9700010021
4Carter VerhaegheGriffins (Det)C114610-455894413259.09%015213.8900000000120061.83%13126001.3100001000
5Samuel BlaisGriffins (Det)LW11459-3409232152712.50%714913.5800000000000040.00%10119001.2000000001
6Ryan GravesGriffins (Det)D11066-19155121118580.00%1822920.900000000000000.00%0114000.5200001000
7Kyle BurroughsGriffins (Det)D11044-147561117470.00%817215.690000000000000.00%017000.4600001000
8Brendan LeipsicGriffins (Det)C/LW11022-500041510.00%0393.5500000000000054.67%7511001.0300000000
9Remi ElieGriffins (Det)LW11000-555804210.00%1454.1000000000060066.67%301000.0000010000
Team Total or Average944461105-514325636732610218513.50%59137114.5913112417280001263060.10%3816762031.5300023453
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Team Total or Average0.0000.0000.000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Andre BurakovskyGriffins (Det)C/LW/RW241995-02-08No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm3,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Andreas JohnssonGriffins (Det)LW241994-11-20No190 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Blake SiebenalerGriffins (Det)D231996-02-26Yes208 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Brendan LeipsicGriffins (Det)C/LW241994-05-18No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm775,000$0$0$NoLink
Carter VerhaegheGriffins (Det)C231995-08-14No181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Colby WilliamsGriffins (Det)D241995-01-25Yes191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Connor BrownGriffins (Det)RW251994-01-14No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm2,100,000$0$0$NoLink
David WarsofskyGriffins (Det)D281990-05-30No170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Dysin MayoGriffins (Det)D221996-08-16No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Erik CernakGriffins (Det)D211997-05-28Yes203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Gustav ForslingGriffins (Det)D221996-06-12No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Jan KostalekGriffins (Det)D241995-02-16No181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Joel Eriksson EkGriffins (Det)C/LW221997-01-29No197 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Jonathan DiabyGriffins (Det)D241994-11-16Yes218 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Kyle BurroughsGriffins (Det)D231995-07-12No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Luke KuninGriffins (Det)C/RW211997-12-04Yes191 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Maxim MaminGriffins (Det)LW/RW241995-01-13Yes191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael DowningGriffins (Det)D231995-05-19No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Remi ElieGriffins (Det)LW241995-04-15No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Riley BarberGriffins (Det)RW251994-02-07No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan GravesGriffins (Det)D231995-05-20No216 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm600,000$0$0$NoLink
Ryan StantonGriffins (Det)D281990-07-20No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Samuel BlaisGriffins (Det)LW221996-06-16No164 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Tomas HykaGriffins (Det)LW/RW261993-03-23Yes160 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Troy BourkeGriffins (Det)LW251994-03-29No170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Tyler BertuzziGriffins (Det)LW241995-02-23No198 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm800,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2623.77192 Lbs6 ft11.88785,577$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor Brown40122
2Tyler Bertuzzi30122
3Samuel BlaisCarter Verhaeghe20122
4Remi ElieBrendan LeipsicConnor Brown10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Ryan GravesKyle Burroughs30122
320122
4Ryan Graves10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor Brown60122
2Tyler Bertuzzi40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Ryan GravesKyle Burroughs40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor Brown60122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Ryan GravesKyle Burroughs40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor Brown6012260122
240122Ryan GravesKyle Burroughs40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor Brown60122
240122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Ryan GravesKyle Burroughs40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Connor Brown
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Connor Brown
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Samuel Blais, Remi Elie, Samuel BlaisRemi Elie
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Kyle Burroughs, Kyle Burroughs,
Penalty Shots
Connor Brown, , , , Tyler Bertuzzi
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals6420000044431312000002026-6330000002417780.66744731170017272422761441711332208683486141071.43%12925.00%18117446.55%8617748.59%14527752.35%2501612298717991
2Reign514000002635-9303000001520-5211000001115-420.200264773001727242174144171133218664415811763.64%13653.85%08117446.55%8617748.59%14527752.35%2501612298717991
Total1156000007078-8615000003546-115410000035323100.45570120190001727242450144171133239413275144251768.00%251540.00%18117446.55%8617748.59%14527752.35%2501612298717991
_Since Last GM Reset1156000007078-8615000003546-115410000035323100.45570120190001727242450144171133239413275144251768.00%251540.00%18117446.55%8617748.59%14527752.35%2501612298717991
_Vs Conference1156000007078-8615000003546-115410000035323100.45570120190001727242450144171133239413275144251768.00%251540.00%18117446.55%8617748.59%14527752.35%2501612298717991
_Vs Division6420000044431312000002026-6330000002417780.66744731170017272422761441711332208683486141071.43%12925.00%18117446.55%8617748.59%14527752.35%2501612298717991

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1110L1701201904503941327514400
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
115600007078
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
61500003546
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
54100003532
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
550000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
251768.00%251540.00%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
14417113321727242
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
8117446.55%8617748.59%14527752.35%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
2501612298717991


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2018-10-036Admirals13Griffins9LBoxScore
4 - 2018-10-0514Admirals5Griffins7WBoxScore
6 - 2018-10-0722Griffins8Admirals7WXBoxScore
8 - 2018-10-0930Griffins9Admirals4WBoxScore
10 - 2018-10-1138Admirals8Griffins4LBoxScore
12 - 2018-10-1346Griffins7Admirals6WBoxScore
16 - 2018-10-1760Reign9Griffins6LBoxScore
18 - 2018-10-1964Reign5Griffins4LBoxScore
20 - 2018-10-2168Griffins5Reign10LBoxScore
22 - 2018-10-2372Griffins6Reign5WXBoxScore
24 - 2018-10-2576Reign6Griffins5LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
32 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 2,042,500$ 1,615,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 2 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
20181156000007078-8615000003546-1154100000353231070120190001727242450144171133239413275144251768.00%251540.00%18117446.55%8617748.59%14527752.35%2501612298717991
Total Playoff1156000007078-8615000003546-1154100000353231070120190001727242450144171133239413275144251768.00%251540.00%18117446.55%8617748.59%14527752.35%2501612298717991