´╗┐

Griffins

GP: 0 | W: 0 | L: 0 | OTL: 0 | P: 0
GF: 0 | GA: 0 | PP%: 0.00% | PK%: 0.00%
GM : Anthony Bottoni | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 60
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Tyler BertuzziX100.007557858070748674367880622554547650680
2Connor BrownX100.006341937868669960387159812564656850660
3Andreas JohnssonX100.007143866370668573367678597560617350660
4Luke KuninXX100.007956848170738266566762752552526950650
5Joel Eriksson EkXX100.008545897976658861766162802557586950650
6Carter VerhaegheX100.007368866468808370806867686454546950640
7Brendan LeipsicXX100.007342887165667772507160562559596550620
8Riley BarberX100.006970656670767967506269626644446750610
9Samuel BlaisX100.009447938476557359445657597547476350600
10Remi ElieX100.008445957277577557255655782547476450600
11Maxim Mamin (R)XX100.008568917574576459255462572546466350580
12Erik CernakX100.009969727377788660255550852558586650700
13Gustav ForslingX100.007343808268727159255249702559596150640
14Ryan GravesX100.007745977282568556254853782546466450640
15David WarsofskyX100.006561747361697357255542614057585650590
16Kyle BurroughsX100.006973596273798847253741573944445150560
Scratches
1Andre BurakovskyXXX100.006542938676598360356370634167696950640
2Tomas HykaXX100.006340956760615677446457542545456250580
3Troy Bourke (R)X100.007162916662505150634945594344445350520
4Ryan StantonX100.007273696673677250254241633958585350580
5Dysin MayoX100.007573806573748244253240613851515150580
6Colby WilliamsX100.007069736669656951254639613753535250570
7Jonathan Diaby (R)X100.007682626082545646254542614044445150550
8Blake SiebenalerX100.007975896675464745253241653955555150550
9Jan KostalekX100.007368866468606446252849594744445350540
10Michael DowningX100.007777776677424146253740613844445050530
TEAM AVERAGE100.00755983717264745837545465385252615060
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE0.000000000000000000
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Andre BurakovskyGriffins (Det)C/LW/RW241995-02-08No201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm3,000,000$0$0$NoLink
Andreas JohnssonGriffins (Det)LW241994-11-20No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Blake SiebenalerGriffins (Det)D231996-02-26No208 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Brendan LeipsicGriffins (Det)C/LW251994-05-18No180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm775,000$0$0$NoLink
Carter VerhaegheGriffins (Det)C231995-08-14No181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Colby WilliamsGriffins (Det)D241995-01-25No191 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Connor BrownGriffins (Det)RW251994-01-14No185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm2,100,000$0$0$NoLink
David WarsofskyGriffins (Det)D291990-05-30No170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Dysin MayoGriffins (Det)D221996-08-16No195 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Erik CernakGriffins (Det)D221997-05-28No203 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm850,000$0$0$NoLink
Gustav ForslingGriffins (Det)D231996-06-12No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Jan KostalekGriffins (Det)D241995-02-16No181 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Joel Eriksson EkGriffins (Det)C/LW221997-01-29No206 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm900,000$0$0$NoLink
Jonathan DiabyGriffins (Det)D241994-11-16Yes218 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Kyle BurroughsGriffins (Det)D231995-07-12No203 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Luke KuninGriffins (Det)C/RW211997-12-04No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Maxim MaminGriffins (Det)LW/RW241995-01-13Yes191 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael DowningGriffins (Det)D241995-05-19No205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Remi ElieGriffins (Det)LW241995-04-15No210 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Riley BarberGriffins (Det)RW251994-02-07No193 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Ryan GravesGriffins (Det)D241995-05-20No216 Lbs6 ft5NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Ryan StantonGriffins (Det)D281990-07-20No196 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo2UFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Samuel BlaisGriffins (Det)LW231996-06-16No205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Tomas HykaGriffins (Det)LW/RW261993-03-23No160 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Troy BourkeGriffins (Det)LW251994-03-29Yes174 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm650,000$0$0$NoLink
Tyler BertuzziGriffins (Det)LW241995-02-23No190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo0RFAPro & Farm0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2624.04194 Lbs6 ft10.88610,577$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor Brown40122
2Tyler Bertuzzi30122
3Samuel BlaisCarter Verhaeghe20122
4Remi ElieBrendan LeipsicConnor Brown10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
2Ryan GravesKyle Burroughs30122
320122
4Ryan Graves10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor Brown60122
2Tyler Bertuzzi40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Ryan GravesKyle Burroughs40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor Brown60122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Ryan GravesKyle Burroughs40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor Brown6012260122
240122Ryan GravesKyle Burroughs40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Connor Brown60122
240122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Ryan GravesKyle Burroughs40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Connor Brown
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Connor Brown
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Samuel Blais, Remi Elie, Samuel BlaisRemi Elie
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, Kyle Burroughs, Kyle Burroughs,
Penalty Shots
Connor Brown, , , , Tyler Bertuzzi
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Total00000000000000000000000000000000000.000000000000000000000000.00%000.00%0000.00%000.00%000.00%000000

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
00N/A0000000000
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
000000000
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
000000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
000.00%000.00%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
00000000
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
000.00%000.00%000.00%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
000000


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance0.00%0.00%
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
38 0 - 0.00%0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 1,587,500$ 1,615,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT