Stars

GP: 62 | W: 24 | L: 31 | OTL: 7 | P: 55
GF: 398 | GA: 434 | PP%: 56.30% | PK%: 41.15%
GM : Corey Heard | Morale : 50 | Team Overall : 56
Next Games #949 vs Barracuda
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Calvin Thurkauf (R)X100.007875856575768351644751634844445850570
2Cole CasselsX100.006765716565768253665547584544445650560
3Kellan LainX100.00798265605949585366505359504444150530
4Caleb HerbertX100.006967736667424051645047584544445350510
5Brian Cooper (R)X100.007469856269555747254039603744445150540
Scratches
1Michael SgarbossaX100.006768646668737760755858615548486150590
2Emil Pettersson (R)X100.007367866367747762786257635444446350590
3Tyrell GoulbourneX100.007670906470616451504751624844445750540
4Niklas Hansson (R)X100.007267836567687446253739593744445250550
5Mark Friedman (R)X100.007467916467646947253940603844445250550
TEAM AVERAGE100.00737079646764685254494860464444505055
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SP
1Doug Carr100.0052666968616758625859455555150600
Scratches
TEAM AVERAGE100.005266696861675862585945555515060
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Emil PetterssonStars (Dal)C617512720239104808712642912828617.48%45144123.63114051217234771114262.28%14217952182.800134915137
2Calvin ThurkaufStars (Dal)C6275104179411761009010339212326519.13%34142522.9928235143763144706356.68%524107470102.512344126153
3Cole CasselsStars (Dal)C624275117-365515918237613525411.17%49140722.711161717600002382059.17%2899142011.6612021314
4Michael SgarbossaStars (Dal)C22152439-156535383994366715.96%1946521.142464250001261063.68%190249011.6800106002
5Tyrell GoulbourneStars (Dal)LW1814822-103430283369404920.29%1240022.252024220000120058.82%342010011.1000024020
6Niklas HanssonStars (Dal)D2311516-4282029336035251.67%4861826.88145329000128010.00%11128000.5200202001
7Mark FriedmanStars (Dal)D1711011-2322027202610133.85%2443025.33000121000024000.00%2519000.5100112000
8Kellan LainStars (Dal)C102791951018278107.41%718418.5000008011140060.00%20513000.9700001001
9Steve OleksyStarsD3011-540553230.00%87625.460000600003000.00%022000.2600000000
Team Total or Average2782253715969507305405459147651797215.24%246645023.2055771329332366121632113660.70%24813442221211.8536111337243118
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Team Total or Average0.0000.0000.000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract StatusType Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Link
Brian CooperStars (Dal)D251993-10-31Yes197 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Caleb HerbertStars (Dal)C271991-10-12No185 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Calvin ThurkaufStars (Dal)C211997-06-27Yes204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Cole CasselsStars (Dal)C231995-05-04No178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Doug CarrStars (Dal)G291989-03-12No201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm500,000$0$0$NoLink
Emil PetterssonStars (Dal)C251994-01-14Yes164 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Kellan LainStars (Dal)C291989-08-11No210 Lbs6 ft6NoNoNo1UFAPro & Farm950,000$0$0$NoLink
Mark FriedmanStars (Dal)D231995-12-25Yes178 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm700,000$0$0$NoLink
Michael SgarbossaStars (Dal)C251993-07-25No186 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Niklas HanssonStars (Dal)D241995-01-08Yes184 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo3RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Tyrell GoulbourneStars (Dal)LW251994-01-25No195 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1RFAPro & Farm750,000$0$0$NoLink
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
1125.09189 Lbs6 ft01.73663,636$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Calvin Thurkauf40122
2Cole Cassels30122
3Calvin Thurkauf20122
4Cole Cassels10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
140122
230122
320122
410122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Calvin Thurkauf60122
2Cole Cassels40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Calvin ThurkaufCole Cassels40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
16012260122
24012240122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
160122
2Calvin ThurkaufCole Cassels40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
160122
240122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Calvin Thurkauf
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Calvin Thurkauf
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , Calvin Thurkauf, Calvin Thurkauf
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
, , ,
Penalty Shots
, , Calvin Thurkauf, Cole Cassels,
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Admirals311001002524121100000171521000010089-130.50025477200801601546118704797752271324622379777.78%11645.45%049397350.67%52399352.67%813148554.75%127876613635711103511
2Americans10001000981000000000001000100098121.00091625008016015464270479775227381251422100.00%000.00%049397350.67%52399352.67%813148554.75%127876613635711103511
3Barracuda311001001516-120100100911-21100000065130.5001528430080160154680704797752271033225497342.86%5340.00%049397350.67%52399352.67%813148554.75%127876613635711103511
4Bears10100000610-410100000610-40000000000000.000691500801601546317047977522757812153133.33%6350.00%049397350.67%52399352.67%813148554.75%127876613635711103511
5Bruins10000010761100000107610000000000021.0007121900801601546427047977522744172213133.33%10100.00%049397350.67%52399352.67%813148554.75%127876613635711103511
6Checkers1010000079-2000000000001010000079-200.0007111810801601546337047977522741161294375.00%6266.67%049397350.67%52399352.67%813148554.75%127876613635711103511
7Comets312000001721-41010000069-3211000001112-120.3331731480080160154610770479775227953424565360.00%12741.67%149397350.67%52399352.67%813148554.75%127876613635711103511
8Condors3210000022193211000001112-111000000117440.66722416300801601546137704797752278233594811545.45%12741.67%149397350.67%52399352.67%813148554.75%127876613635711103511
9Crunch1010000038-51010000038-50000000000000.000358008016015462670479775227301116164250.00%3166.67%049397350.67%52399352.67%813148554.75%127876613635711103511
10Devils202000001519-400000000000202000001519-400.000152540008016015467570479775227761614314250.00%7528.57%049397350.67%52399352.67%813148554.75%127876613635711103511
11Falcons403001001629-1320100100816-820200000813-510.125162945008016015461247047977522715860103558112.50%9722.22%149397350.67%52399352.67%813148554.75%127876613635711103511
12Griffins211000001414021100000141400000000000020.500142438008016015467670479775227732310274250.00%5420.00%149397350.67%52399352.67%813148554.75%127876613635711103511
13Gulls523000002024-432100000129320200000815-740.4002038580180160154618170479775227145571167313646.15%8537.50%149397350.67%52399352.67%813148554.75%127876613635711103511
14Heat311010002120121100000141401000100076140.66721375800801601546108704797752271224222444375.00%11645.45%049397350.67%52399352.67%813148554.75%127876613635711103511
15IceCaps1000010078-11000010078-10000000000010.50071219008016015464170479775227451548100.00%2150.00%049397350.67%52399352.67%813148554.75%127876613635711103511
16IceHogs32100000212101010000037-4220000001814440.66721365700801601546112704797752271294932485480.00%11736.36%049397350.67%52399352.67%813148554.75%127876613635711103511
17Monsters404000002633-71010000025-3303000002428-400.000264369108016015461437047977522715743406211763.64%15146.67%149397350.67%52399352.67%813148554.75%127876613635711103511
18Moose11000000972000000000001100000097221.000916250080160154638704797752275011141011100.00%20100.00%049397350.67%52399352.67%813148554.75%127876613635711103511
19Penguins211000001314-100000000000211000001314-120.500132639008016015467770479775227642933145360.00%4325.00%049397350.67%52399352.67%813148554.75%127876613635711103511
20Phantoms1000010056-1000000000001000010056-110.50051015008016015463170479775227491881222100.00%4250.00%049397350.67%52399352.67%813148554.75%127876613635711103511
21Pirates11000000835110000008350000000000021.000812200080160154632704797752273115191211100.00%7185.71%249397350.67%52399352.67%813148554.75%127876613635711103511
22Rampage3110100024222100010001091211000001413140.66724416500801601546115704797752271334725415360.00%11736.36%149397350.67%52399352.67%813148554.75%127876613635711103511
23Reign513000013137-6312000002022-2201000011115-430.300315788008016015461817047977522717956588011763.64%9366.67%049397350.67%52399352.67%813148554.75%127876613635711103511
24Senators1000010078-11000010078-10000000000010.50071219008016015465470479775227381161722100.00%3166.67%049397350.67%52399352.67%813148554.75%127876613635711103511
Total62203103611398434-363091501410173201-2832111602201225233-8550.44439870511032180160154622717047977522723357907779001357656.30%19211341.15%1249397350.67%52399352.67%813148554.75%127876613635711103511
26Wild211000001312100000000000211000001312120.500132235008016015467670479775227632228295240.00%4325.00%049397350.67%52399352.67%813148554.75%127876613635711103511
27Wolf Pack1100000010730000000000011000000107321.0001017270080160154640704797752273871615000.00%8362.50%149397350.67%52399352.67%813148554.75%127876613635711103511
28Wolves1100000011650000000000011000000116521.00011213200801601546487047977522738206184375.00%330.00%049397350.67%52399352.67%813148554.75%127876613635711103511
29Wolves312000001623-721100000915-61010000078-120.3331627430080160154610370479775227125404639100.00%13930.77%249397350.67%52399352.67%813148554.75%127876613635711103511
_Since Last GM Reset62203103611398434-363091501410173201-2832111602201225233-8550.44439870511032180160154622717047977522723357907779001357656.30%19211341.15%1249397350.67%52399352.67%813148554.75%127876613635711103511
_Vs Conference47162502301292321-292481301200135158-232381201101157163-6400.4262925228141180160154617097047977522717346046167061035654.37%1399134.53%949397350.67%52399352.67%813148554.75%127876613635711103511

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
6255L139870511032271233579077790021
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
6220313611398434
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
309151410173201
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3211162201225233
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
730000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
1357656.30%19211341.15%12
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
70479775227801601546
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
49397350.67%52399352.67%813148554.75%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
127876613635711103511


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2018-10-021Reign8Stars3LBoxScore
3 - 2018-10-0420Stars2Falcons4LBoxScore
6 - 2018-10-0742Barracuda6Stars5LXBoxScore
8 - 2018-10-0958Stars6Barracuda5WBoxScore
10 - 2018-10-1172Gulls0Stars3WBoxScore
12 - 2018-10-1391Stars5Reign8LBoxScore
14 - 2018-10-15105Reign9Stars5LBoxScore
18 - 2018-10-19129Wolves3Stars5WBoxScore
19 - 2018-10-20142Stars6Falcons9LBoxScore
22 - 2018-10-23158Falcons9Stars2LBoxScore
25 - 2018-10-26184Stars8Devils10LBoxScore
26 - 2018-10-27190Stars8Monsters10LBoxScore
27 - 2018-10-28201Condors4Stars8WBoxScore
30 - 2018-10-31220Stars7Monsters8LBoxScore
32 - 2018-11-02233Bears10Stars6LBoxScore
35 - 2018-11-05253Crunch8Stars3LBoxScore
37 - 2018-11-07267Stars9Americans8WXBoxScore
39 - 2018-11-09281Stars7Gulls11LBoxScore
41 - 2018-11-11293Falcons7Stars6LXBoxScore
43 - 2018-11-13309Stars3Penguins6LBoxScore
45 - 2018-11-15316Stars11Condors7WBoxScore
47 - 2018-11-17331Stars7Wolves8LBoxScore
48 - 2018-11-18338IceCaps8Stars7LXBoxScore
51 - 2018-11-21358Comets9Stars6LBoxScore
53 - 2018-11-23374Stars9Monsters10LBoxScore
56 - 2018-11-26392Admirals6Stars10WBoxScore
59 - 2018-11-29414Rampage9Stars10WXBoxScore
61 - 2018-12-01427Stars7Checkers9LBoxScore
63 - 2018-12-03436Stars6Reign7LXXBoxScore
64 - 2018-12-04452Gulls5Stars2LBoxScore
66 - 2018-12-06469Stars1Gulls4LBoxScore
68 - 2018-12-08482Senators8Stars7LXBoxScore
71 - 2018-12-11503Stars4Wild8LBoxScore
73 - 2018-12-13513Condors8Stars3LBoxScore
75 - 2018-12-15530Stars7Heat6WXBoxScore
77 - 2018-12-17542Wolves12Stars4LBoxScore
79 - 2018-12-19558Stars5Comets7LBoxScore
81 - 2018-12-21569Stars10Wolf Pack7WBoxScore
83 - 2018-12-23580Stars9Moose7WBoxScore
84 - 2018-12-24587Griffins8Stars6LBoxScore
87 - 2018-12-27606Stars5Phantoms6LXBoxScore
88 - 2018-12-28616Stars10Penguins8WBoxScore
89 - 2018-12-29620Heat7Stars5LBoxScore
92 - 2019-01-01645Gulls4Stars7WBoxScore
95 - 2019-01-04664Stars7Rampage8LBoxScore
97 - 2019-01-06679Monsters5Stars2LBoxScore
99 - 2019-01-08688Stars7Rampage5WBoxScore
101 - 2019-01-10705Stars8Admirals9LXBoxScore
102 - 2019-01-11712IceHogs7Stars3LBoxScore
106 - 2019-01-15738Stars6Comets5WBoxScore
107 - 2019-01-16743Pirates3Stars8WBoxScore
111 - 2019-01-20769Griffins6Stars8WBoxScore
113 - 2019-01-22785Stars9IceHogs8WBoxScore
115 - 2019-01-24800Reign5Stars12WBoxScore
117 - 2019-01-26814Stars11Wolves6WBoxScore
119 - 2019-01-28830Barracuda5Stars4LBoxScore
122 - 2019-01-31847Stars9IceHogs6WBoxScore
123 - 2019-02-01856Stars7Devils9LBoxScore
125 - 2019-02-03865Heat7Stars9WBoxScore
127 - 2019-02-05884Stars9Wild4WBoxScore
129 - 2019-02-07897Bruins6Stars7WXXBoxScore
132 - 2019-02-10923Admirals9Stars7LBoxScore
136 - 2019-02-14949Stars-Barracuda-
137 - 2019-02-15957Stars-Falcons-
138 - 2019-02-16960IceHogs-Stars-
141 - 2019-02-19986Wild-Stars-
Trade Deadline --- Trades can’t be done after this day is simulated!
144 - 2019-02-221010Stars-Sound Tigers-
145 - 2019-02-231019Bears-Stars-
148 - 2019-02-261041Stars-Griffins-
150 - 2019-02-281049Wolves-Stars-
152 - 2019-03-021068Stars-Barracuda-
153 - 2019-03-031078Stars-Falcons-
154 - 2019-03-041085Wolves-Stars-
158 - 2019-03-081112Monsters-Stars-
163 - 2019-03-131140Reign-Stars-
169 - 2019-03-191172Marlies-Stars-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance00
Attendance PCT0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
8 0 - 0.00% 0$0$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
572,545$ 730,000$ 585,000$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 563,769$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 36 4,269$ 153,684$




OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
201862203103611398434-363091501410173201-2832111602201225233-85539870511032180160154622717047977522723357907779001357656.30%19211341.15%1249397350.67%52399352.67%813148554.75%127876613635711103511
Total Regular Season62203103611398434-363091501410173201-2832111602201225233-85539870511032180160154622717047977522723357907779001357656.30%19211341.15%1249397350.67%52399352.67%813148554.75%127876613635711103511